2017
Grandtully Div 2

Start List


Saturday

Officials A

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
999Finn MacdonaldK1M J14Breadalbane CC10:00:0011:30:0014:00:00
998OLiver BlackK1M J16Manvers WBC10:00:3011:31:0014:01:00
152Padraig CowanDiv 1 K1M 152J14Breadalbane CC10:01:0011:32:0014:02:00
151Gabriel KeenDiv 1 K1M 151J14Holme Pierrepont CC10:01:3011:33:0014:03:00
118Luc RoyleDiv 1 K1M 118J14Stafford & Stone CC10:02:0011:34:0014:04:00
107Elliott MasseyDiv 1 K1M 107J18Break Out CC10:02:3011:35:0014:05:00
81Izabela KeenDiv 1 K1W 81J14Holme Pierrepont CC10:03:0011:36:0014:06:00
81Robert GillespieDiv 1 K1M 81J16Aberdeen KC10:03:3011:37:0014:07:00
76Grace BlackDiv 1 K1W 76J14Manvers WBC10:04:0011:38:0014:08:00
72Jay AndersonDiv 1 K1M 72J16Breadalbane CC10:04:3011:39:0014:09:00
66Mary ShearerDiv 1 K1W 66J16Aberdeen KC10:05:0011:40:0014:10:00
52Michael DenvirDiv 1 C1M 52J16Forth CC10:05:3011:41:0014:11:00

Div 2 - Vet

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
8Mark FairbrassVBradford & Bingley CC10:08:3011:44:0014:14:00
3Tony O'ConnellVBradford & Bingley CC10:09:0011:45:0014:15:00
2Eamon HastingsVBradford & Bingley CC10:09:3011:46:0014:16:00

Div 2 - K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
£185Oscar WyllieJ12Breadalbane CC10:12:3011:49:0014:19:00
178Cameron BrownJ12CR Cats10:13:0011:50:0014:20:00
177Robert WhiteJ14Seren Dŵr10:13:3011:51:0014:21:00
166Murray RobbJ12CR Cats10:14:0011:52:0014:22:00
165William JarvisJ16Stafford & Stone CC10:14:3011:53:0014:23:00
164Archie TaylorJ14Holme Pierrepont CC10:15:0011:54:0014:24:00
154Felix RonnebergerJ14Lee Valley PC10:15:3011:55:0014:25:00
137Gary ClowSAberdeen KC10:16:0011:56:0014:26:00
136James BrownJ14CR Cats10:16:3011:57:0014:27:00
126Charlie O'HareJ16Bradford & Bingley CC10:17:0011:58:0014:28:00
£109Prakas GurungJ14Breadalbane CC10:17:3011:59:0014:29:00
103Ross PottingerJ16Strathallan CC10:18:0012:00:0014:30:00
102Steven HosieSAberdeen KC10:18:3012:01:0014:31:00
96Jonathan HendryJ12CR Cats10:19:0012:02:0014:32:00
91Mark CastSMidland CC10:19:3012:03:0014:33:00
85Callum MasseyJ14Break Out CC10:20:0012:04:0014:34:00
79Joshua QuickJ14Holme Pierrepont CC10:20:3012:05:0014:35:00
65Jim WallisMPinkston Panthers10:21:0012:06:0014:36:00
62Cameron FordJ12Bradford & Bingley CC10:21:3012:07:0014:37:00
57Craig DouglasMAberdeen KC10:22:0012:08:0014:38:00
56Rob CallinghamMWindermere CC10:22:3012:09:0014:39:00
40Crispin AgarU23Ninebanks CC10:23:0012:10:0014:40:00
31Matthew CrowhurstU23Sheffield CC10:23:3012:11:0014:41:00
30Christopher RoyleJ14Stafford & Stone CC10:24:0012:12:0014:42:00
19David QuinnMPinkston Panthers10:24:3012:13:0014:43:00
95Joseph GrettonJ12Breadalbane CC10:25:0012:14:0014:44:00
87Elliot DavieJ12Breadalbane CC10:25:3012:15:0014:45:00
34Johnny AndersonJ12Breadalbane CC10:26:0012:16:0014:46:00

Div 2 - K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
93Luca TorokU23Pinkston Panthers10:29:0012:19:0014:49:00
88Freya RandleJ14CR Cats10:29:3012:20:0014:50:00
86Yesi WoodJ16Forth CC10:30:0012:21:0014:51:00
84Louise TullochJ16Aberdeen KC10:30:3012:22:0014:52:00
£83Claire WilsonJ12CR Cats10:31:0012:23:0014:53:00
67Claire DenvirJ14Forth CC10:31:3012:24:0014:54:00
50Tabitha PercyJ16Mad Paddlers10:32:0012:25:0014:55:00
49Sarah StubleySCR Cats10:32:3012:26:0014:56:00
46Laura PottingerJ14Strathallan CC10:33:0012:27:0014:57:00
37Catherine ThomsonJ16Forth CC10:33:3012:28:0014:58:00
27Kate LyndonJ12Green Star CC10:34:0012:29:0014:59:00
23Jenny HammondMNinebanks CC10:34:3012:30:0015:00:00
20Bryony AgarJ16Ninebanks CC10:35:0012:31:0015:01:00
13Ceri GillespieJ12Aberdeen KC10:35:3012:32:0015:02:00
4Julie KolbMBradford & Bingley CC10:36:0012:33:0015:03:00
1Sally Cresswell CastU23Matlock CC10:36:3012:34:0015:04:00

Div 2 - C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
21Oscar WyllieJ12Breadalbane CC10:39:3012:37:0015:07:00
58Gary ClowSAberdeen KC10:40:0012:38:0015:08:00
40Cameron FordJ12Bradford & Bingley CC10:40:3012:39:0015:09:00
29Jim WallisMPinkston Panthers10:41:0012:40:0015:10:00
15Christopher RoyleJ14Stafford & Stone CC10:41:3012:41:0015:11:00

Div 2 - C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
24Ellen WatsonJ16Tees Tigers10:44:3012:44:0015:14:00
21Ellen PedenJ16CR Cats10:45:0012:45:0015:15:00
14Catherine ThomsonJ16Forth CC10:45:3012:46:0015:16:00
12Molly AgarU23Ninebanks CC10:46:0012:47:0015:17:00
7Carys Grey-ThompsonJ16Tees Tigers/Bank of Mum and Dad10:46:3012:48:0015:18:00

Div 2 - C2

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
5Steve Agar / Crispin AgarSNinebanks CC10:49:3012:51:0015:21:00

Officials B

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
48Andrew CrowhurstPrem C1M 48J18Sheffield CC10:52:3012:54:0015:24:00
45Amy HowarthPrem K1W 45J18Bradford & Bingley CC10:53:0012:55:0015:25:00
40Iain McBrideDiv 1 C1M 40J16Breadalbane CC10:53:3012:56:0015:26:00
32Angus HulbertDiv 1 K1M 32J16Breadalbane CC10:54:0012:57:0015:27:00
29Jack KellettDiv 1 C1M 29J16CR Cats10:54:3012:58:0015:28:00
25Sam LeaverDiv 1 K1M 85J14Phoenix CC/Projecx/IPWI10:55:0012:59:0015:29:00
24Lois LeaverPrem K1W 24J16CR Cats/Projecx/IPWI10:55:3013:00:0015:30:00
22Breagh MacphersonDiv 1 C1W 22J16Breadalbane CC10:56:0013:01:0015:31:00
20David GlendenningDiv 3 K1M 20MGreen Star CC10:56:3013:02:0015:32:00
18Ian HosieDiv 1 K1M 18U23Aberdeen KC10:57:0013:03:0015:33:00
10Victoria MurrayPrem K1W 10U23Breadalbane CC10:57:3013:04:0015:34:00
7Anna-Louise GlendenningDiv 1 C1W 7SProteus CC10:58:0013:05:0015:35:00

Sunday

Officials A

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
998OLiver BlackK1M J16Manvers WBC09:00:0011:00:0013:30:00
152Padraig CowanDiv 1 K1M 152J14Breadalbane CC09:00:3011:01:0013:31:00
146Michael DenvirDiv 1 K1M 146J16Forth CC09:01:0011:02:0013:32:00
118Luc RoyleDiv 1 K1M 118J14Stafford & Stone CC09:01:3011:03:0013:33:00
115George HarrattDiv 1 K1M 115J14Stafford & Stone CC09:02:0011:04:0013:34:00
107Elliott MasseyDiv 1 K1M 107J18Break Out CC09:02:3011:05:0013:35:00
81Robert GillespieDiv 1 K1M 81J16Aberdeen KC09:03:0011:06:0013:36:00
76Grace BlackDiv 1 K1W 76J14Manvers WBC09:03:3011:07:0013:37:00
72Jay AndersonDiv 1 K1M 72J16Breadalbane CC09:04:0011:08:0013:38:00
66Mary ShearerDiv 1 K1W 66J16Aberdeen KC09:04:3011:09:0013:39:00
54Gabriel KeenDiv 1 C1M 54J14Holme Pierrepont CC09:05:0011:10:0013:40:00

Div 2 - Vet

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
8Mark FairbrassVBradford & Bingley CC09:08:0011:13:0013:43:00
3Tony O'ConnellVBradford & Bingley CC09:08:3011:14:0013:44:00
2Eamon HastingsVBradford & Bingley CC09:09:0011:15:0013:45:00

Div 2 - K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
£995Lewis McshannonJ16Aberdeen KC09:12:0011:18:0013:48:00
185Oscar WyllieJ12Breadalbane CC09:12:3011:19:0013:49:00
178Cameron BrownJ12CR Cats09:13:0011:20:0013:50:00
177Robert WhiteJ14Seren Dŵr09:13:3011:21:0013:51:00
166Murray RobbJ12CR Cats09:14:0011:22:0013:52:00
165William JarvisJ16Stafford & Stone CC09:14:3011:23:0013:53:00
164Archie TaylorJ14Holme Pierrepont CC09:15:0011:24:0013:54:00
154Felix RonnebergerJ14Lee Valley PC09:15:3011:25:0013:55:00
137Gary ClowSAberdeen KC09:16:0011:26:0013:56:00
136James BrownJ14CR Cats09:16:3011:27:0013:57:00
126Charlie O'HareJ16Bradford & Bingley CC09:17:0011:28:0013:58:00
£109Prakas GurungJ14Breadalbane CC09:17:3011:29:0013:59:00
103Ross PottingerJ16Strathallan CC09:18:0011:30:0014:00:00
102Steven HosieSAberdeen KC09:18:3011:31:0014:01:00
96Jonathan HendryJ12CR Cats09:19:0011:32:0014:02:00
91Mark CastSMidland CC09:19:3011:33:0014:03:00
85Callum MasseyJ14Break Out CC09:20:0011:34:0014:04:00
80Mark SimesSIndependent09:20:3011:35:0014:05:00
79Joshua QuickJ14Holme Pierrepont CC09:21:0011:36:0014:06:00
74Patrick DawsonMProteus CC09:21:3011:37:0014:07:00
££65Jim WallisMPinkston Panthers09:22:0011:38:0014:08:00
62Cameron FordJ12Bradford & Bingley CC09:22:3011:39:0014:09:00
57Craig DouglasMAberdeen KC09:23:0011:40:0014:10:00
56Rob CallinghamMWindermere CC09:23:3011:41:0014:11:00
40Crispin AgarU23Ninebanks CC09:24:0011:42:0014:12:00
31Matthew CrowhurstU23Sheffield CC09:24:3011:43:0014:13:00
30Christopher RoyleJ14Stafford & Stone CC09:25:0011:44:0014:14:00
19David QuinnMPinkston Panthers09:25:3011:45:0014:15:00
95Joseph GrettonJ12Breadalbane CC09:26:0011:46:0014:16:00
87Elliot DavieJ12Breadalbane CC09:26:3011:47:0014:17:00
34Johnny AndersonJ12Breadalbane CC09:27:0011:48:0014:18:00

Div 2 - K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
93Luca TorokU23Pinkston Panthers09:30:0011:51:0014:21:00
84Louise TullochJ16Aberdeen KC09:30:3011:52:0014:22:00
£83Claire WilsonJ12CR Cats09:31:0011:53:0014:23:00
67Claire DenvirJ14Forth CC09:31:3011:54:0014:24:00
50Tabitha PercyJ16Mad Paddlers09:32:0011:55:0014:25:00
49Sarah StubleySCR Cats09:32:3011:56:0014:26:00
46Laura PottingerJ14Strathallan CC09:33:0011:57:0014:27:00
37Catherine ThomsonJ16Forth CC09:33:3011:58:0014:28:00
27Kate LyndonJ12Green Star CC09:34:0011:59:0014:29:00
26Alice SnapeSGreen Star CC09:34:3012:00:0014:30:00
23Jenny HammondMNinebanks CC09:35:0012:01:0014:31:00
20Bryony AgarJ16Ninebanks CC09:35:3012:02:0014:32:00
13Ceri GillespieJ12Aberdeen KC09:36:0012:03:0014:33:00
4Julie KolbMBradford & Bingley CC09:36:3012:04:0014:34:00
1Sally Cresswell CastU23Matlock CC09:37:0012:05:0014:35:00

Div 2 - C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
21Oscar WyllieJ12Breadalbane CC09:40:0012:08:0014:38:00
58Gary ClowSAberdeen KC09:40:3012:09:0014:39:00
40Cameron FordJ12Bradford & Bingley CC09:41:0012:10:0014:40:00
££29Jim WallisMPinkston Panthers09:41:3012:11:0014:41:00
15Christopher RoyleJ14Stafford & Stone CC09:42:0012:12:0014:42:00

Div 2 - C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
24Ellen WatsonJ16Tees Tigers09:45:0012:15:0014:45:00
21Ellen PedenJ16CR Cats09:45:3012:16:0014:46:00
14Catherine ThomsonJ16Forth CC09:46:0012:17:0014:47:00
12Molly AgarU23Ninebanks CC09:46:3012:18:0014:48:00
7Carys Grey-ThompsonJ16Tees Tigers/Bank of Mum and Dad09:47:0012:19:0014:49:00

Div 2 - C2

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
5Steve Agar / Crispin AgarSNinebanks CC09:50:0012:22:0014:52:00

Officials B

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
48Andrew CrowhurstPrem C1M 48J18Sheffield CC09:53:0012:25:0014:55:00
45Amy HowarthPrem K1W 45J18Bradford & Bingley CC09:53:3012:26:0014:56:00
40Iain McBrideDiv 1 C1M 40J16Breadalbane CC09:54:0012:27:0014:57:00
33Izabela KeenDiv 1 C1W 33J14Holme Pierrepont CC09:54:3012:28:0014:58:00
32Angus HulbertDiv 1 K1M 32J16Breadalbane CC09:55:0012:29:0014:59:00
29Jack KellettDiv 1 C1M 29J16CR Cats09:55:3012:30:0015:00:00
25Sam LeaverDiv 1 K1M 85J14Phoenix CC/Projecx/IPWI09:56:0012:31:0015:01:00
24Lois LeaverPrem K1W 24J16CR Cats/Projecx/IPWI09:56:3012:32:0015:02:00
22Breagh MacphersonDiv 1 C1W 22J16Breadalbane CC09:57:0012:33:0015:03:00
20David GlendenningDiv 3 K1M 20MGreen Star CC09:57:3012:34:0015:04:00
18Ian HosieDiv 1 K1M 18U23Aberdeen KC09:58:0012:35:0015:05:00
10Victoria MurrayPrem K1W 10U23Breadalbane CC09:58:3012:36:0015:06:00
7Alfie BooteDiv 1 C1M 7J16Stafford & Stone CC/Hydrasport09:59:0012:37:0015:07:00
7Anna-Louise GlendenningDiv 1 C1W 7SProteus CC09:59:3012:38:0015:08:00