2017
Grandtully Prem, Races 1& 2 and Pan Celtic

Start List


Please note that second qualification times will be slightly different to that published, as the first 7 of each category (except C2, vets and officials) will qualify for the Super Cup Final from their first qualification runs. Amended second times will be published as soon as possible on the day.

The Adventure show have confirmed that they will be filming the Super Cup Final for broadcast on BBC2 (Scotland) later in the year. Along with land based cameras they will be filming by drone (weather permitting). This will be 50m above structures or competitors with take off/landing from the North bank and therefore unlikely to be a distraction. No filming of spectators or residents will take place.

Should competitors not wish to be filmed, please report to control with your bib number and category or email tullyprem@fearnmacpherson.com in advance. 

Saturday

Officials A

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubRun 1Run 2
81Robert GillespieDiv 1 K1M 81J16Aberdeen KC08:30:0013:41:00
65Jim WallisDiv 2 K1M 65MPinkston Panthers08:31:0013:42:00
65Euan ClowDiv 1 K1M 65J18Aberdeen KC08:32:0013:43:00
2tbd08:33:00
1tbd08:34:00

Prem - K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubQualification 1Qualification 2Final
106Ross ForshawJ16CR Cats08:35:0012:15:00
87Matt McDiarmidJ16Breadalbane CC08:36:0012:16:00
85Sam LeaverJ14Phoenix CC/Projecx08:37:0012:17:00
72Jay AndersonJ16Breadalbane CC08:38:0012:18:00
66Jack KellettJ16CR Cats08:39:0012:19:00
42Ben HosieJ16Aberdeen KC08:40:0012:20:00
38Chester SoftleyJ16Tees Tigers08:41:0012:21:00
37Dan HosieJ18Aberdeen KC08:42:0012:22:00
36Pretam GurungJ18Breadalbane CC08:43:0012:23:00
32Angus HulbertJ16Breadalbane CC08:44:0012:24:00
26Finlay Yates-JonesJ16Llandysul Paddlers08:45:0012:25:00
10James KettleJ16Lee Valley PC08:46:0012:26:00
7Matthew CookeJ16Manchester CC08:47:0012:27:00
6Carwyn LavisJ18Brecon CC08:48:0012:28:00
5Louis McDermottJ18Lee Valley PC08:49:0012:29:00
4Andrew DouglasJ18Aberdeen KC/Hydra Sports08:50:0012:30:00
3Richard StalkerU23Copeland CC08:51:0012:31:00
91Romain Bertrand SIndependent08:52:0012:32:00
89Ben MossJ18Holme Pierrepont CC08:53:0012:33:00
88Etienne StottSPeak UK08:54:0012:34:00
87Jacob TaylorJ16Holme Pierrepont CC08:55:0012:35:00
86Sam DaviesJ18Brecon CC08:56:0012:36:00
85Ben KellyJ16Strathallan CC08:57:0012:37:00
84Ross DixonJ16Lee Valley PC08:58:0012:38:00
82Alastair GillJ16Manchester CC08:59:0012:39:00
81Callum MacEachenJ18Breadalbane CC09:00:0012:40:00
80Matthew CurryJ18Lee Valley PC09:01:0012:41:00
79Finn Reilly-McQueenJ16Holme Pierrepont CC09:02:0012:42:00
78Zak PrinceJ18Holme Pierrepont CC09:03:0012:43:00
77Huw ButterworthJ18Llandysul Paddlers09:04:0012:44:00
75Robert FernieJ16Holme Pierrepont CC09:05:0012:45:00
74Vittorio PezzaioliJ16CR Cats09:06:0012:46:00
73Sean WaineJ16Green Star CC09:07:0012:47:00
71Zach PearsonJ16Holme Pierrepont CC09:08:0012:48:00
67Jonathan MalesMLee Valley PC09:09:0012:49:00
65Peter WillettSStafford & Stone CC09:10:0012:50:00
64Callum HayJ18Breadalbane CC09:11:0012:51:00
63Caspian RixU23Bradford & Bingley CC09:12:0012:52:00
62Rob StalkerSCopeland CC09:13:0012:53:00
61Ethan BarrettJ18Holme Pierrepont CC09:14:0012:54:00
60Kurts Adams RozentalsJ16Stafford & Stone CC09:15:0012:55:00
59Michael BrownU23CR Cats09:16:0012:56:00
58Archie SymesJ16Holme Pierrepont CC09:17:0012:57:00
56Steffan WalkerSLlandysul Paddlers09:18:0012:58:00
55Layton PalmerJ18Llandysul Paddlers09:19:0012:59:00
54John DickinsonMStafford & Stone CC09:20:0013:00:00
53Alistair McCreeryU23Lisburn City Paddlers09:21:0013:01:00
49Robin VaseySStafford & Stone CC09:22:0013:02:00
48Connor LenihanU23Lee Valley PC09:23:0013:03:00
47Ian BridgesMHarefield Paddlers09:24:0013:04:00
46Michael OwenJ18Holme Pierrepont CC09:25:0013:05:00
44Connor TurnerU23Tees Tigers09:26:0013:06:00
43Ben HaylettJ16Holme Pierrepont CC09:27:0013:07:00
42Peter LakeU23Bala CC09:28:0013:08:00
41James DixonSHolme Pierrepont CC09:29:0013:09:00
39Joe MoorhouseU23Green Star CC09:30:0013:10:00
38Jake BrownJ18Tees Tigers09:31:0013:11:00
37William TaylorU23Holme Pierrepont CC09:32:0013:12:00
34Connor BaileyU23Bradford & Bingley CC09:33:0013:13:00
33Thomas NewmanJ18Tyne Valley CC09:34:0013:14:00
32David PatersonJ18Manchester CC09:35:0013:15:00
31Jacob HolmesU23Breadalbane CC09:36:0013:16:00
30Robert HoldwaySStafford & Stone CC09:37:0013:17:00
29Luke SmythU23Lee Valley PC09:38:0013:18:00
28Duncan EdwardsJ18Breadalbane CC09:39:0013:19:00
26Anan HawkesU23Bradford & Bingley CC/HydraSports09:40:0013:20:00
25Jonny DicksonJ16CR Cats/Jem Racing09:41:0013:21:00
24Mike DickinsonJ18Stafford & Stone CC09:42:0013:22:00
23Etienne ChappellJ16Seren Dŵr09:43:0013:23:00
22Peter LinkstedJ18Stirling & Falkirk CC/CST Global LTD.09:44:0013:24:00
21Elliott DavidsonU23Manchester CC09:45:0013:25:00
20Rob NeaveSStafford & Stone CC09:46:0013:26:00
19Ewan VernonJ18Holme Pierrepont CC09:47:0013:27:00
18Sam MossU23Holme Pierrepont CC09:48:0013:28:00
16Ben TeasdaleU23Tees Tigers09:49:0013:29:00
15Oliver GilbertU23Viking KC09:50:0013:30:00
13Stuart GerrieSAberdeen KC09:51:0013:31:00
11Jonathan AtkinsonU23Proteus CC09:52:0013:32:00
10James CooperU23Seren Dŵr/Team Squarerock09:53:0013:33:00
9Paul SunderlandU23Stafford & Stone CC09:54:0013:34:00
8Remi BaudotSIndependent/Nottingham surf club09:55:0013:35:00
7David BainSStafford & Stone CC09:56:0013:36:00
5Christopher BowersU23Stafford & Stone CC09:57:0013:37:00
4Ciaran Lee EdwardsSLlandysul Paddlers09:58:0013:38:00
3Zachary AllinU23Tees Tigers/Hydrasports/Vajda09:59:0013:39:00
2Huw SwetnamSEyeTee10:00:0013:40:00
10tbd16:00:00
9tbd16:02:00
8tbd16:04:00
7tbd16:06:00
6tbd16:08:00
5tbd16:10:00
4tbd16:12:00
3tbd16:14:00
2tbd16:16:00
1tbd16:18:00

Prem - K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubQualification 1Qualification 2Final
47Ellen PedenJ16CR Cats10:01:0013:44:00
26Breagh MacphersonJ16Breadalbane CC10:02:0013:45:00
23Holly WyllieJ16Breadalbane CC10:03:0013:46:00
17Macey CalvertJ16Lee Valley PC10:04:0013:47:00
14Ailsa GourlayJ16Strathallan CC10:05:0013:48:00
13Maia HarrisonJ16Lee Valley PC10:06:0013:49:00
11Mairi EdwardsJ16Breadalbane CC10:07:0013:50:00
10Kirsten EatockU23County Antrim PS10:08:0013:51:00
8Anna BurbidgeJ16Lee Valley PC10:09:0013:52:00
7Shannon JudgeJ16Stafford & Stone CC10:10:0013:53:00
5Natasha PottingerJ18Strathallan CC/strathallan10:11:0013:54:00
54Bethany SizerJ18Lee Valley PC10:12:0013:55:00
53Carys Grey-ThompsonJ16Tees Tigers10:13:0013:56:00
52Katie McDermottJ16Lee Valley PC10:14:0013:57:00
51Laura MilneJ18Stirling & Falkirk CC10:15:0013:58:00
50Katie BainbridgeJ16Tees Tigers10:16:0013:59:00
49Bethan PalmerU23Bala CC10:17:0014:00:00
48Sally AtkinsonMProteus CC10:18:0014:01:00
47Aisling ConlanSGreen Star CC10:19:0014:02:00
46Jessica RaynerJ16Brecon CC10:20:0014:03:00
45Amy HowarthJ18Bradford & Bingley CC10:21:0014:04:00
44Jessica TaylorJ18Holme Pierrepont CC10:22:0014:05:00
43Evie WatsonJ16Holme Pierrepont CC10:23:0014:06:00
42Erika BaranauskaiteSHolme Pierrepont CC10:24:0014:07:00
40Bethany CarolJ18Bala CC10:25:0014:08:00
39Lili BryantJ16Llandysul Paddlers10:26:0014:09:00
38Kayleigh ParsonsJ18Shepperton SCC10:27:0014:10:00
36Evie FletcherJ18Holme Pierrepont CC10:28:0014:11:00
35Hannah OwenJ16Lee Valley PC10:29:0014:12:00
34Ellis MillerJ16Lee Valley PC10:30:0014:13:00
32Isabel FryJ18Holme Pierrepont CC10:31:0014:14:00
31Rachel BrownJ18Holme Pierrepont CC/HPPCC10:32:0014:15:00
29Olivia HooperJ18Holme Pierrepont CC10:33:0014:16:00
28Hannah ThomasJ16Lee Valley PC10:34:0014:17:00
27Grace ScaplehornJ18Seren Dŵr10:35:0014:18:00
25Eloise MeakinsSSt Albans & Hertsmere CC10:36:0014:19:00
24Lois LeaverJ16CR Cats/Projecx10:37:0014:20:00
22Esme DurrantJ18Holme Pierrepont CC10:38:0014:21:00
21Nikita SetchellJ18Holme Pierrepont CC/Jem Racing10:39:0014:22:00
19Madelaine JenningsJ18Breadalbane CC10:40:0014:23:00
18Bethan ForrowJ16Lee Valley PC10:41:0014:24:00
17Daisy CooilJ16Tees Tigers/Hydrasports10:42:0014:25:00
16Sophie OgilvieJ18CR Cats10:43:0014:26:00
15Phoebe SpicerJ18Lee Valley PC10:44:0014:27:00
14Amber MaslenSPinkston Panthers10:45:0014:28:00
13Helen RogersU23CR Cats10:46:0014:29:00
12Rebecca OgilvieJ18CR Cats10:47:0014:30:00
10Victoria MurrayU23Breadalbane CC10:48:0014:31:00
9Megan Hamer-EvansJ18Seren Dŵr/TJComposites10:49:0014:32:00
8Hannah BaileySStafford & Stone CC10:50:0014:33:00
7Alice HainingU23Selkirk CC10:51:0014:34:00
6Gabrielle RidgeU23Seren Dŵr10:52:0014:35:00
5Amy HollickU23Manchester CC10:53:0014:36:00
2Kimberley WoodsU23Rugby CC10:54:0014:37:00
1Fiona PennieSCR Cats/Vajda/Peak UK/ G'Power10:55:0014:38:00
10tbd16:21:00
9tbd16:23:00
8tbd16:25:00
7tbd16:27:00
6tbd16:29:00
5tbd16:31:00
4tbd16:33:00
3tbd16:35:00
2tbd16:37:00
1tbd16:39:00

Prem - C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubQualification 1Qualification 2Final
40Iain McBrideJ16Breadalbane CC10:56:0014:39:00
29Jack KellettJ16CR Cats10:57:0014:40:00
14Raoul ChappellU23Seren Dŵr10:58:0014:41:00
46Adam JohnstoneSHydrasports/T J Composites10:59:0014:42:00
43James KettleJ16Lee Valley PC11:00:0014:43:00
40Robert FernieJ16Holme Pierrepont CC11:01:0014:44:00
39Joshua MayoJ18Lee Valley PC11:02:0014:45:00
38Zach PearsonJ16Holme Pierrepont CC11:03:0014:46:00
37Vittorio PezzaioliJ16CR Cats11:04:0014:47:00
£36James GibbonsJ18Llandysul Paddlers11:05:0014:48:00
34William FotheringhamJ18Strathallan CC11:06:0014:49:00
33Jake CoxJ18Lee Valley PC11:07:0014:50:00
£29Andrew RodenSStafford & Stone CC11:08:0014:51:00
27Ben MossJ18Holme Pierrepont CC11:09:0014:52:00
26Jacob BarrettJ18Holme Pierrepont CC11:10:0014:53:00
22Robert HarrattU23Stafford & Stone CC11:11:0014:54:00
21Sam MaingayJ18Stafford & Stone CC11:12:0014:55:00
18Peter LinkstedJ18Stirling & Falkirk CC/CST Global LTD.11:13:0014:56:00
17Jake CochraneU23Lisburn City Paddlers11:14:0014:57:00
14Andrew KettlewellU23Viking KC11:15:0014:58:00
13Patrick MarriottU23Break Out CC11:16:0014:59:00
12Andrew HoustonU23CR Cats11:17:0015:00:00
9William ConeyU23Seren Dŵr11:18:0015:01:00
8Remi BaudotSIndependent/Nottingham Surf Club11:19:0015:02:00
7Rhys DaviesSBala CC11:20:0015:03:00
6Angus GibsonU23Strathallan CC11:21:0015:04:00
4Sam IbbotsonU23Holme Pierrepont CC11:22:0015:05:00
3Will SmithU23Winchester & District CC11:23:0015:06:00
1Ryan WestleySLower Wharfe CC/Hydrasports / Vajda11:24:0015:07:00
10tbd16:42:00
9tbd16:44:00
8tbd16:46:00
7tbd16:48:00
6tbd16:50:00
5tbd16:52:00
4tbd16:54:00
3tbd16:56:00
2tbd16:58:00
1tbd17:00:00

Prem - C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubQualification 1Qualification 2Final
22Breagh MacphersonJ16Breadalbane CC11:25:0015:08:00
15Ailsa GourlayJ16Strathallan CC11:26:0015:09:00
4Bethany SizerJ18Lee Valley PC11:27:0015:10:00
24Maia HarrisonJ16Lee Valley PC11:28:0015:11:00
22Katie McDermottJ16Lee Valley PC11:29:0015:12:00
20Evie FletcherJ18Holme Pierrepont CC11:30:0015:13:00
19Kate KentMProteus CC11:31:0015:14:00
18Rachel BrownJ18Holme Pierrepont CC/HPPCC11:32:0015:15:00
17Hannah ThomasJ16Lee Valley PC11:33:0015:16:00
16Ellis MillerJ16Lee Valley PC11:34:0015:17:00
15Esme DurrantJ18Holme Pierrepont CC11:35:0015:18:00
14Non DingleJ18Seren Dŵr11:36:0015:19:00
13Evie WatsonJ16Holme Pierrepont CC11:37:0015:20:00
12Emily DaviesU23Bala CC/Bala11:38:0015:21:00
11Hannah OwenJ16Lee Valley PC11:39:0015:22:00
10Daisy CooilJ16Tees Tigers/Hydrasports11:40:0015:23:00
9Isla KellyJ18Strathallan CC11:41:0015:24:00
8Phoebe SpicerJ18Lee Valley PC11:42:0015:25:00
7Eilidh GibsonU23Strathallan CC/Hydrasports11:43:0015:26:00
6Bethan ForrowJ16Lee Valley PC11:44:0015:27:00
5Sophie OgilvieJ18CR Cats11:45:0015:28:00
4Rachel HoustonU23CR Cats11:46:0015:29:00
1Kimberley WoodsU23Rugby CC11:47:0015:30:00
10tbd17:03:00
9tbd17:05:00
8tbd17:07:00
7tbd17:09:00
6tbd17:11:00
5tbd17:13:00
4tbd17:15:00
3tbd17:17:00
2tbd17:19:00
1tbd17:21:00

Prem - C2

RTCBibNameAgeClubQualification 1Qualification 2Final
13Stewart Pitt / Steven TurnbullSPinkston Panthers11:48:0015:31:00
9Macey Calvert / Katie McDermottJ16Lee Valley PC11:49:0015:32:00
5Ben Haylett / Finn Reilly-McQueenJ16Holme Pierrepont CC11:50:0015:33:00
3James Roden / Andrew RodenSStafford & Stone CC11:51:0015:34:00
2tbd17:24:00
1tbd17:26:00

Officials B

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubRun 1Run 2
43Tracy WellsVet Prem/1 K1W 43VProteus CC11:52:0015:35:00
40Edward DickinsonDiv 1 K1M 40J16Stafford & Stone CC11:53:0015:36:00
33Reilly VernonDiv 1 K1M 33J16Holme Pierrepont CC11:54:0015:37:00
33Paul KettleDiv 2 K1M 33MLee Valley PC11:55:0015:38:00
17Les FordDiv 1 K1M 17MHalifax CC11:56:0015:39:00

Prem - Vet

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
45Alison SetchellVHolme Pierrepont CC/Jem Racing11:57:0015:40:00

Sunday

Officials A

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubRun 1Run 2
81Robert GillespieDiv 1 K1M 81J16Aberdeen KC08:30:0015:36:00
65Jim WallisDiv 2 K1M 65MPinkston Panthers08:31:0015:37:00
65Euan ClowDiv 1 K1M 65SCOTJ18Aberdeen KC08:32:0015:38:00
40Edward DickinsonDiv 1 K1M 40J16Stafford & Stone CC08:33:0015:39:00
1tbd08:34:0015:40:00

Prem - Vet

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
45Alison SetchellVHolme Pierrepont CC/Jem Racing08:35:0012:09:00
43Tracy WellsMProteus CC08:36:0012:10:00

Prem - K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
106Ross ForshawJ16CR Cats08:38:0012:12:00
87Matt McDiarmidJ16Breadalbane CC08:39:0012:13:00
85Sam LeaverJ14Phoenix CC/Projecx08:40:0012:14:00
72Jay AndersonJ16Breadalbane CC08:41:0012:15:00
66Jack KellettJ16CR Cats08:42:0012:16:00
42Ben HosieSCOTJ16Aberdeen KC08:43:0012:17:00
38Chester SoftleyJ16Tees Tigers08:44:0012:18:00
37Dan HosieSCOTJ18Aberdeen KC08:45:0012:19:00
36Pretam GurungJ18Breadalbane CC08:46:0012:20:00
32Angus HulbertSCOTJ16Breadalbane CC08:47:0012:21:00
26Finlay Yates-JonesWALESJ16Llandysul Paddlers08:48:0012:22:00
10James KettleJ16Lee Valley PC08:49:0012:23:00
7Matthew CookeJ16Manchester CC08:50:0012:24:00
6Carwyn LavisWALESJ18Brecon CC08:51:0012:25:00
5Louis McDermottJ18Lee Valley PC08:52:0012:26:00
4Andrew DouglasSCOTJ18Aberdeen KC/Hydra Sports08:53:0012:27:00
3Richard StalkerU23Copeland CC08:54:0012:28:00
91Romain Bertrand SIndependent08:55:0012:29:00
89Ben MossJ18Holme Pierrepont CC08:56:0012:30:00
88Etienne StottSPeak UK08:57:0012:31:00
87Jacob TaylorJ16Holme Pierrepont CC08:58:0012:32:00
86Sam DaviesWALESJ18Brecon CC08:59:0012:33:00
85Ben KellySCOTJ16Strathallan CC09:00:0012:34:00
84Ross DixonJ16Lee Valley PC09:01:0012:35:00
82Alastair GillJ16Manchester CC09:02:0012:36:00
81Callum MacEachenSCOTJ18Breadalbane CC09:03:0012:37:00
80Matthew CurryJ18Lee Valley PC09:04:0012:38:00
79Finn Reilly-McQueenJ16Holme Pierrepont CC09:05:0012:39:00
78Zak PrinceJ18Holme Pierrepont CC09:06:0012:40:00
77Huw ButterworthWALESJ18Llandysul Paddlers09:07:0012:41:00
75Robert FernieENGJ16Holme Pierrepont CC09:08:0012:42:00
74Vittorio PezzaioliSCOTJ16CR Cats09:09:0012:43:00
73Sean WaineJ16Green Star CC09:10:0012:44:00
71Zach PearsonJ16Holme Pierrepont CC09:11:0012:45:00
67Jonathan MalesMLee Valley PC09:12:0012:46:00
65Peter WillettSStafford & Stone CC09:13:0012:47:00
64Callum HayJ18Breadalbane CC09:14:0012:48:00
63Caspian RixU23Bradford & Bingley CC09:15:0012:49:00
62Rob StalkerSCopeland CC09:16:0012:50:00
61Ethan BarrettJ18Holme Pierrepont CC09:17:0012:51:00
60Kurts Adams RozentalsENGJ16Stafford & Stone CC09:18:0012:52:00
59Michael BrownSCOTU23CR Cats09:19:0012:53:00
58Archie SymesENGJ16Holme Pierrepont CC09:20:0012:54:00
56Steffan WalkerWALESSLlandysul Paddlers09:21:0012:55:00
55Layton PalmerWALESJ18Llandysul Paddlers09:22:0012:56:00
54John DickinsonMStafford & Stone CC09:23:0012:57:00
53Alistair McCreeryU23Lisburn City Paddlers09:24:0012:58:00
49Robin VaseySStafford & Stone CC09:25:0012:59:00
48Connor LenihanU23Lee Valley PC09:26:0013:00:00
47Ian BridgesMHarefield Paddlers09:27:0013:01:00
46Michael OwenJ18Holme Pierrepont CC09:28:0013:02:00
44Connor TurnerU23Tees Tigers09:29:0013:03:00
43Ben HaylettJ16Holme Pierrepont CC09:30:0013:04:00
42Peter LakeWALESU23Bala CC09:31:0013:05:00
41James DixonSHolme Pierrepont CC09:32:0013:06:00
39Joe MoorhouseU23Green Star CC09:33:0013:07:00
38Jake BrownJ18Tees Tigers09:34:0013:08:00
37William TaylorU23Holme Pierrepont CC09:35:0013:09:00
34Connor BaileyU23Bradford & Bingley CC09:36:0013:10:00
33Thomas NewmanJ18Tyne Valley CC09:37:0013:11:00
32David PatersonJ18Manchester CC09:38:0013:12:00
31Jacob HolmesSCOTU23Breadalbane CC09:39:0013:13:00
30Robert HoldwaySStafford & Stone CC09:40:0013:14:00
29Luke SmythU23Lee Valley PC09:41:0013:15:00
28Duncan EdwardsJ18Breadalbane CC09:42:0013:16:00
26Anan HawkesU23Bradford & Bingley CC/HydraSports09:43:0013:17:00
25Jonny DicksonSCOTJ16CR Cats/Jem Racing09:44:0013:18:00
24Mike DickinsonENGJ18Stafford & Stone CC09:45:0013:19:00
23Etienne ChappellWALESJ16Seren Dŵr09:46:0013:20:00
22Peter LinkstedJ18Stirling & Falkirk CC/CST Global LTD.09:47:0013:21:00
21Elliott DavidsonU23Manchester CC09:48:0013:22:00
20Rob NeaveSStafford & Stone CC09:49:0013:23:00
19Ewan VernonENGJ18Holme Pierrepont CC09:50:0013:24:00
18Sam MossU23Holme Pierrepont CC09:51:0013:25:00
16Ben TeasdaleU23Tees Tigers09:52:0013:26:00
15Oliver GilbertU23Viking KC09:53:0013:27:00
13Stuart GerrieSCOTSAberdeen KC09:54:0013:28:00
11Jonathan AtkinsonU23Proteus CC09:55:0013:29:00
10James CooperWALESU23Seren Dŵr/Team Squarerock09:56:0013:30:00
9Paul SunderlandENGU23Stafford & Stone CC09:57:0013:31:00
8Remi BaudotSIndependent/Nottingham surf club09:58:0013:32:00
7David BainENGSStafford & Stone CC09:59:0013:33:00
5Christopher BowersENGU23Stafford & Stone CC10:00:0013:34:00
4Ciaran Lee EdwardsWALESSLlandysul Paddlers10:01:0013:35:00
3Zachary AllinENGU23Tees Tigers/Hydrasports/Vajda10:02:0013:36:00
2Huw SwetnamENGSEyeTee10:03:0013:37:00

Prem - K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
47Ellen PedenJ16CR Cats10:05:0013:39:00
26Breagh MacphersonSCOTJ16Breadalbane CC10:06:0013:40:00
23Holly WyllieSCOTJ16Breadalbane CC10:07:0013:41:00
17Macey CalvertJ16Lee Valley PC10:08:0013:42:00
14Ailsa GourlaySCOTJ16Strathallan CC10:09:0013:43:00
13Maia HarrisonJ16Lee Valley PC10:10:0013:44:00
11Mairi EdwardsSCOTJ16Breadalbane CC10:11:0013:45:00
10Kirsten EatockU23County Antrim PS10:12:0013:46:00
8Anna BurbidgeJ16Lee Valley PC10:13:0013:47:00
7Shannon JudgeJ16Stafford & Stone CC10:14:0013:48:00
5Natasha PottingerSCOTJ18Strathallan CC/strathallan10:15:0013:49:00
54Bethany SizerJ18Lee Valley PC10:16:0013:50:00
53Carys Grey-ThompsonJ16Tees Tigers10:17:0013:51:00
52Katie McDermottJ16Lee Valley PC10:18:0013:52:00
51Laura MilneSCOTJ18Stirling & Falkirk CC10:19:0013:53:00
50Katie BainbridgeJ16Tees Tigers10:20:0013:54:00
49Bethan PalmerWALESU23Bala CC10:21:0013:55:00
48Sally AtkinsonMProteus CC10:22:0013:56:00
47Aisling ConlanSGreen Star CC10:23:0013:57:00
46Jessica RaynerWALESJ16Brecon CC10:24:0013:58:00
45Amy HowarthJ18Bradford & Bingley CC/Hydrasport10:25:0013:59:00
44Jessica TaylorJ18Holme Pierrepont CC10:26:0014:00:00
43Evie WatsonJ16Holme Pierrepont CC10:27:0014:01:00
42Erika BaranauskaiteSHolme Pierrepont CC10:28:0014:02:00
40Bethany CarolWALESJ18Bala CC10:29:0014:03:00
39Lili BryantWALESJ16Llandysul Paddlers10:30:0014:04:00
38Kayleigh ParsonsJ18Shepperton SCC10:31:0014:05:00
36Evie FletcherJ18Holme Pierrepont CC10:32:0014:06:00
35Hannah OwenJ16Lee Valley PC10:33:0014:07:00
34Ellis MillerJ16Lee Valley PC10:34:0014:08:00
32Isabel FryJ18Holme Pierrepont CC10:35:0014:09:00
31Rachel BrownJ18Holme Pierrepont CC/HPPCC10:36:0014:10:00
29Olivia HooperJ18Holme Pierrepont CC10:37:0014:11:00
28Hannah ThomasENGJ16Lee Valley PC10:38:0014:12:00
27Grace ScaplehornWALESJ18Seren Dŵr10:39:0014:13:00
25Eloise MeakinsENGSSt Albans & Hertsmere CC10:40:0014:14:00
24Lois LeaverSCOTJ16CR Cats/Projecx10:41:0014:15:00
22Esme DurrantENGJ18Holme Pierrepont CC10:42:0014:16:00
21Nikita SetchellENGJ18Holme Pierrepont CC/Jem Racing10:43:0014:17:00
19Madelaine JenningsJ18Breadalbane CC10:44:0014:18:00
18Bethan ForrowENGJ16Lee Valley PC10:45:0014:19:00
17Daisy CooilENGJ16Tees Tigers/Hydrasports10:46:0014:20:00
16Sophie OgilvieSCOTJ18CR Cats10:47:0014:21:00
15Phoebe SpicerENGJ18Lee Valley PC10:48:0014:22:00
14Amber MaslenSPinkston Panthers10:49:0014:23:00
13Helen RogersSCOTU23CR Cats10:50:0014:24:00
12Rebecca OgilvieSCOTJ18CR Cats10:51:0014:25:00
10Victoria MurraySCOTU23Breadalbane CC10:52:0014:26:00
9Megan Hamer-EvansWALESJ18Seren Dŵr/TJComposites10:53:0014:27:00
8Hannah BaileyENGSStafford & Stone CC10:54:0014:28:00
7Alice HainingU23Selkirk CC10:55:0014:29:00
6Gabrielle RidgeWALESU23Seren Dŵr10:56:0014:30:00
5Amy HollickENGU23Manchester CC10:57:0014:31:00
2Kimberley WoodsENGU23Rugby CC10:58:0014:32:00
1Fiona PennieSCOTSCR Cats/Vajda/Peak UK/ G'Power10:59:0014:33:00

Prem - C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
40Iain McBrideSCOTJ16Breadalbane CC11:01:0014:35:00
29Jack KellettSCOTJ16CR Cats11:02:0014:36:00
14Raoul ChappellWALESU23Seren Dŵr11:03:0014:37:00
46Adam JohnstoneSHydrasports/T J Composites11:04:0014:38:00
43James KettleENGJ16Lee Valley PC11:05:0014:39:00
40Robert FernieJ16Holme Pierrepont CC11:06:0014:40:00
39Joshua MayoJ18Lee Valley PC11:07:0014:41:00
38Zach PearsonENGJ16Holme Pierrepont CC11:08:0014:42:00
37Vittorio PezzaioliSCOTJ16CR Cats11:09:0014:43:00
36James GibbonsJ18Llandysul Paddlers11:10:0014:44:00
34William FotheringhamSCOTJ18Strathallan CC11:11:0014:45:00
33Jake CoxJ18Lee Valley PC11:12:0014:46:00
£29Andrew RodenSStafford & Stone CC11:13:0014:47:00
27Ben MossJ18Holme Pierrepont CC11:14:0014:48:00
26Jacob BarrettENGJ18Holme Pierrepont CC11:15:0014:49:00
25Michael BrownSCOTU23CR Cats11:16:0014:50:00
22Robert HarrattU23Stafford & Stone CC11:17:0014:51:00
21Sam MaingayENGJ18Stafford & Stone CC11:18:0014:52:00
18Peter LinkstedJ18Stirling & Falkirk CC/CST Global LTD.11:19:0014:53:00
17Jake CochraneU23Lisburn City Paddlers11:20:0014:54:00
14Andrew KettlewellWALESU23Viking KC11:21:0014:55:00
13Patrick MarriottU23Break Out CC11:22:0014:56:00
12Andrew HoustonSCOTU23CR Cats11:23:0014:57:00
9William ConeyWALESU23Seren Dŵr11:24:0014:58:00
8Remi BaudotSIndependent/Nottingham Surf Club11:25:0014:59:00
7Rhys DaviesWALESSBala CC11:26:0015:00:00
6Angus GibsonSCOTU23Strathallan CC11:27:0015:01:00
4Sam IbbotsonENGU23Holme Pierrepont CC11:28:0015:02:00
3Will SmithENGU23Winchester & District CC11:29:0015:03:00
1Ryan WestleyENGSLower Wharfe CC/Hydrasports / Vajda11:30:0015:04:00

Prem - C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
22Breagh MacphersonSCOTJ16Breadalbane CC11:32:0015:06:00
15Ailsa GourlaySCOTJ16Strathallan CC11:33:0015:07:00
4Bethany SizerJ18Lee Valley PC11:34:0015:08:00
24Maia HarrisonJ16Lee Valley PC11:35:0015:09:00
22Katie McDermottJ16Lee Valley PC11:36:0015:10:00
20Evie FletcherJ18Holme Pierrepont CC11:37:0015:11:00
19Kate KentMProteus CC11:38:0015:12:00
18Rachel BrownJ18Holme Pierrepont CC/HPPCC11:39:0015:13:00
17Hannah ThomasJ16Lee Valley PC11:40:0015:14:00
16Ellis MillerJ16Lee Valley PC11:41:0015:15:00
15Esme DurrantJ18Holme Pierrepont CC11:42:0015:16:00
14Non DingleWALESJ18Seren Dŵr11:43:0015:17:00
13Evie WatsonJ16Holme Pierrepont CC11:44:0015:18:00
12Emily DaviesWALESU23Bala CC/Bala11:45:0015:19:00
11Hannah OwenJ16Lee Valley PC11:46:0015:20:00
10Daisy CooilENGJ16Tees Tigers/Hydrasports11:47:0015:21:00
9Isla KellySCOTJ18Strathallan CC11:48:0015:22:00
8Phoebe SpicerENGJ18Lee Valley PC11:49:0015:23:00
7Eilidh GibsonSCOTU23Strathallan CC/Hydrasports11:50:0015:24:00
6Bethan ForrowJ16Lee Valley PC11:51:0015:25:00
5Sophie OgilvieSCOTJ18CR Cats11:52:0015:26:00
4Rachel HoustonSCOTU23CR Cats11:53:0015:27:00
1Kimberley WoodsENGU23Rugby CC11:54:0015:28:00

Prem - C2

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
13Stewart Pitt / Steven TurnbullSCOTSPinkston Panthers11:56:0015:30:00
10Amy Howarth / Cameron FordENGJ18Bradford & Bingley CC/Hydrasport11:57:0015:31:00
9Macey Calvert / Katie McDermottENGJ16Lee Valley PC11:58:0015:32:00
5Ben Haylett / Finn Reilly-McQueenENGJ16Holme Pierrepont CC11:59:0015:33:00
3James Roden / Andrew RodenENGSStafford & Stone CC12:00:0015:34:00

Officials B

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubRun 1Run 2
33Reilly VernonDiv 1 K1M 33J16Holme Pierrepont CC12:02:0015:42:00
33Paul KettleDiv 2 K1M 33MLee Valley PC12:03:0015:43:00
24Wendy MorrisDiv 1 K1W 24ENGSIndependent12:04:0015:44:00
17Aaron HolmesDiv 2 C1M 17SCOTJ18Breadalbane CC12:05:0015:45:00
17Les FordDiv 1 K1M 17MHalifax CC12:06:0015:46:00
7Anna-Louise GlendenningDiv 1 C1W 7SProteus CC12:07:0015:47:00