2017
Canolfan Tryweryn Graveyard Premier Races 7 and 8

 

Ring Canolfan Tryweryn Water info line 01678 520826 before travelling to confirm water release.

We are allowing more entries as people withdraw and we make more spaces available.

Anyone granted a recent entry will be asked to assist with judging at the race as per the Slalom rules. Depending on the release times more entries may be granted nearer the time.

Anyone wishing to be entered for the Welsh Championships or the Pan Celtic please email slalom@moldcanoeclub.co.uk

Canoe Slalom Entries

Sign in here to enter slalom competitions online


Entries Accepted To Date

Please note this is a list of entries only, the running order may well be different.

A list of RTC code meanings is at the bottom of the entries page.

Saturday

Prem K1M (68 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
102William AbbottJ18Mold CC
101Arron GodfreyJ18Stafford & Stone CC
100Eren YalkinJ16Lee Valley PC
98Finlay Yates-JonesJ16Llandysul Paddlers
96Louis McDermottJ18Lee Valley PC
95Liam J BrownJ16Holme Pierrepont CC
94Carwyn LavisJ18Brecon CC
93Matthew CookeJ16Manchester CC
92Andrew DouglasJ18Aberdeen KC/Hydra Sport
91Romain BertrandSPinkston Panthers
90Oscar McBurneyU23Independent
89Ben MossJ18Holme Pierrepont CC
87Jacob TaylorJ16Holme Pierrepont CC
85Ben KellyJ16Strathallan CC
83Dougal McPetrieJ16Holme Pierrepont CC
82Alastair GillJ16Manchester CC
81Callum MacEachenJ18Breadalbane CC
£80Matthew CurryJ18Lee Valley PC
79Finn Reilly-McQueenJ16Holme Pierrepont CC
78Zak PrinceJ18Holme Pierrepont CC
77Huw ButterworthJ18Llandysul Paddlers
75Robert FernieJ16Holme Pierrepont CC
74Vittorio PezzaioliJ16CR Cats
73Sean WaineJ16Green Star CC/hydrasports
68Andy LairdMCopeland CC/EPD
67Jonathan MalesMLee Valley PC
65Peter WillettSStafford & Stone CC
61Ethan BarrettJ18Holme Pierrepont CC
60Kurts Adams RozentalsJ16Stafford & Stone CC
59Michael BrownU23CR Cats
58Archie SymesJ16Holme Pierrepont CC
56Steffan WalkerSLlandysul Paddlers
55Layton PalmerJ18Llandysul Paddlers
54John DickinsonMStafford & Stone CC
53Alistair McCreeryU23Lisburn City Paddlers
49Robin VaseySStafford & Stone CC
48Connor LenihanU23Lee Valley PC
45Mark WignallMIndependent/epd
44Connor TurnerU23Tees Tigers
43Ben HaylettJ16Holme Pierrepont CC
41James DixonSHolme Pierrepont CC
38Jake BrownJ18Tees Tigers
37William TaylorU23Holme Pierrepont CC
36Johnathan AkinyemiSCool Blue Canoes
35Isaac BarkerU23Stafford & Stone CC
33Thomas NewmanJ18Tyne Valley CC
32David PatersonJ18Manchester CC
30Robert HoldwaySStafford & Stone CC
28Duncan EdwardsJ18Breadalbane CC
26Anan HawkesU23Bradford & Bingley CC/HydraSports
25Jonny DicksonJ16CR Cats
24Mike DickinsonJ18Stafford & Stone CC
23Etienne ChappellJ16Seren Dŵr
22Peter LinkstedJ18Stirling & Falkirk CC/CST Global LTD
21Elliott DavidsonU23Manchester CC
20Rob NeaveSStafford & Stone CC
19Ewan VernonJ18Holme Pierrepont CC
18Sam MossU23Holme Pierrepont CC
16Ben TeasdaleU23Tees Tigers
15Oliver GilbertU23Viking KC
13Stuart GerrieSAberdeen KC
11Jonathan AtkinsonU23Proteus CC
10James CooperU23Seren Dŵr
9Paul SunderlandU23Stafford & Stone CC
8Remi BaudotSNottingham Surf Club
6Zachary FranklinSWindsor & District CC/Polaczyk
4Ciaran Lee EdwardsSLlandysul Paddlers
3Zachary AllinU23Tees Tigers

Prem K1W (44 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
61Ellie BrownJ16Tees Tigers
59Macey CalvertJ16Lee Valley PC
58Jessica MagsonJ18Stafford & Stone CC
57Shannon JudgeJ16Stafford & Stone CC
55Natasha PottingerJ18Strathallan CC
54Bethany SizerJ18Lee Valley PC
53Carys Grey-ThompsonJ16Tees Tigers
52Katie McDermottJ16Lee Valley PC
51Laura MilneJ18Stirling & Falkirk CC
50Katie BainbridgeJ16Tees Tigers
49Bethan PalmerU23Bala CC
££48Sally AtkinsonMProteus CC
46Jessica RaynerJ16Brecon CC
45Amy HowarthJ18Bradford & Bingley CC/Hydrasport
44Jessica TaylorJ18Holme Pierrepont CC
40Bethany CarolJ18Bala CC
39Lili BryantJ16Llandysul Paddlers
38Kayleigh ParsonsJ18Shepperton SCC
36Evie FletcherJ18Holme Pierrepont CC/Autocraft Drivetrain Solutions
35Hannah OwenJ16Lee Valley PC
34Ellis MillerJ16Lee Valley PC
32Isabel FryJ18Holme Pierrepont CC
31Rachel BrownJ18Holme Pierrepont CC
29Olivia HooperJ18Holme Pierrepont CC
28Hannah ThomasJ16Lee Valley PC
27Grace ScaplehornJ18Seren Dŵr/Hornbill
26Cara LeeU23Bala CC
25Eloise MeakinsSSt Albans & Hertsmere CC
24Lois LeaverJ16CR Cats/Projecx/IPWI
23Isabelle BushrodJ18Seren Dŵr
22Esme DurrantJ18Holme Pierrepont CC
21Nikita SetchellJ18Holme Pierrepont CC/Jem Racing
19Madelaine JenningsJ18Breadalbane CC
18Bethan ForrowJ16Lee Valley PC
17Daisy CooilJ16Tees Tigers/Hydrasports
16Sophie OgilvieJ18CR Cats
15Phoebe SpicerJ18Lee Valley PC
14Amber MaslenSPinkston Panthers/The Phantom Project
13Helen RogersU23CR Cats
12Rebecca OgilvieJ18CR Cats
9Megan Hamer-EvansJ18Seren Dŵr/TJComposites
8Hannah BaileySStafford & Stone CC
6Gabrielle RidgeU23Seren Dŵr
5Amy HollickU23Manchester CC

Prem C1M (26 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
48Andrew CrowhurstJ18Sheffield CC
47Kurts Adams RozentalsJ16Stafford & Stone CC
46Adam JohnstoneSHydrasports/TJ Composites
43James KettleJ16Lee Valley PC
42Ben HaylettJ16Holme Pierrepont CC
40Robert FernieJ16Holme Pierrepont CC
39Joshua MayoJ18Lee Valley PC
37Vittorio PezzaioliJ16CR Cats
36James GibbonsJ18Llandysul Paddlers/Nelo
33Jake CoxJ18Lee Valley PC
29Andrew RodenSStafford & Stone CC
27Ben MossJ18Holme Pierrepont CC
26Jacob BarrettJ18Holme Pierrepont CC
22Robert HarrattU23Stafford & Stone CC
21Sam MaingayJ18Stafford & Stone CC
19Zachary FranklinSWindsor & District CC/Polaczyk
18Peter LinkstedJ18Stirling & Falkirk CC/CST Global LTD
14Andrew KettlewellU23Viking KC
13Patrick MarriottU23Break Out CC
9William ConeyU23Seren Dŵr
8Remi BaudotSNottingham Surf Club
6Angus GibsonU23Strathallan CC
5Tom AbbottU23Mold CC
4Sam IbbotsonU23Holme Pierrepont CC
3Will SmithU23Winchester & District CC
2Thomas QuinnSLower Wharfe CC

Prem C1W (18 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
28Jada SenarJ16Independent
23Jessica MagsonJ18Stafford & Stone CC/Hydra Sports
22Katie McDermottJ16Lee Valley PC
20Evie FletcherJ18Holme Pierrepont CC/Autocraft Drivetrain Solutions
19Kate KentMProteus CC
18Rachel BrownJ18Holme Pierrepont CC
17Hannah ThomasJ16Lee Valley PC
16Ellis MillerJ16Lee Valley PC
15Esme DurrantJ18Holme Pierrepont CC
13Evie WatsonJ16Holme Pierrepont CC
12Emily DaviesU23Bala CC/Hydrasport
11Hannah OwenJ16Lee Valley PC
10Daisy CooilJ16Tees Tigers/Hydrasports
9Isla KellyJ18Strathallan CC
8Phoebe SpicerJ18Lee Valley PC
6Bethan ForrowJ16Lee Valley PC
5Sophie OgilvieJ18CR Cats
3Jasmine RoyleSStafford & Stone CC/Hydra Sports / FMS

Prem C2 (3 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
15Harvey Merrifield / Thomas MerrifieldJ16Taunton CC
9Macey Calvert / Katie McDermottJ16Lee Valley PC
3James Roden / Andrew RodenSStafford & Stone CC

Prem Vet (1 entry)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
31Dave RoyleVStafford & Stone CC

Officials (11 entries)

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClub
147Klass Francisks RozentalsDiv 2 K1M 147J12Stafford & Stone CC
115George HarrattDiv 1 K1M 115J14Stafford & Stone CC
110Sam BryantDiv 1 K1M 110J14Llandysul Paddlers
99Martyn SetchellDiv 1 K1M 99MHolme Pierrepont CC/Jem Racing
49Mark ColemanDiv 1 C1M 49MIndependent/RNKA
45Alison SetchellVet Prem/1 K1W 45VHolme Pierrepont CC/Jem Racing
33Reilly VernonDiv 1 K1M 33J16Holme Pierrepont CC
31Verity BlakeyDiv 1 K1W 31J18Holme Pierrepont CC
29Isobel PapaspyridisDiv 1 K1W 29J16Friends of Allonby
17Les FordDiv 1 K1M 17MHalifax CC
7Alfie BooteDiv 1 C1M 7J16Stafford & Stone CC/Hydrasports

Waiting List

Although this list is approximately in order there may be additional entries not shown on this list, eg paddlers waiting for bib number confirmation. These paddlers may be higher up the list than you.

RTCRaceBibNameRankingAgeClub
Prem C1M17Danny CoxDiv 1 C1M Bib 17J16Lee Valley PC
Prem K1W1Hannah ClementsDiv 1 K1W Bib 1U23Shepperton SCC
Prem K1W10Kirsten EatockDiv 1 K1W Bib 10U23County Antrim PS
Prem K1M7Matthew CookeDiv 1 K1M Bib 7J16Manchester CC
Prem K1M15Liam J BrownDiv 1 K1M Bib 15J16Holme Pierrepont CC
Prem C1M23Liam J BrownDiv 1 C1M Bib 23J16Holme Pierrepont CC
Prem K1M27Eren YalkinDiv 1 K1M Bib 27J16Lee Valley PC
Prem K1M34Harvey MerrifieldDiv 1 K1M Bib 34J16Taunton CC
Prem K1M10James KettleDiv 1 K1M Bib 10J16Lee Valley PC
Prem K1M40Edward DickinsonDiv 1 K1M Bib 40J16Stafford & Stone CC
Prem K1M59Thomas MayerDiv 1 K1M Bib 59J14Stafford & Stone CC
Prem C1M14Raoul ChappellDiv 1 C1M Bib 14U23Seren Dŵr
Prem K1M48Luke KevaneDiv 1 K1M Bib 48J14Lower Wharfe CC
Prem C1M7Alfie BooteDiv 1 C1M Bib 7J16Stafford & Stone CC/Hydrasports
Prem C1M46Joseff RoundDiv 1 C1M Bib 46J16Snowdonia CC
Prem K1M98Ioan DaviesDiv 1 K1M Bib 98J16Seren Dŵr
Prem K1W31Verity BlakeyDiv 1 K1W Bib 31J18Holme Pierrepont CC
Prem K1W21Jada SenarDiv 1 K1W Bib 21J16Independent
Prem K1W7Shannon JudgeDiv 1 K1W Bib 7J16Stafford & Stone CC
Prem K1M70Joshua LucasDiv 1 K1M Bib 70J16Lee Valley PC
Prem K1M101Steffan GriffithsDiv 1 K1M Bib 101J18Snowdonia Slalom Eryri
Prem K1M110Sam BryantDiv 1 K1M Bib 110J14Llandysul Paddlers
Prem C1M49Mark ColemanDiv 1 C1M Bib 49MIndependent/RNKA
Prem K1M33Reilly VernonDiv 1 K1M Bib 33J16Holme Pierrepont CC
Prem C1W15Ailsa GourlayDiv 1 C1W Bib 15J16Strathallan CC
Prem K1W14Ailsa GourlayDiv 1 K1W Bib 14J16Strathallan CC
Prem K1M32Angus HulbertDiv 1 K1M Bib 32J16Breadalbane CC
Prem K1W40Ruth BramleyDiv 1 K1W Bib 40J14Llandysul Paddlers
Prem K1W22Irina MedunyakDiv 1 K1W Bib 22SIndependent
Prem K1W39Catrin SchroderDiv 1 K1W Bib 39J14Llandysul Paddlers
Prem K1M19Theo LunnyDiv 1 K1M Bib 19J16Shepperton SCC
Prem C1M44Theo LunnyDiv 1 C1M Bib 44J16Shepperton SCC
Prem K1M127Ken LawsonDiv 1 K1M Bib 127SStafford & Stone CC/Army Canoe Union
Prem K1M36Pretam GurungDiv 1 K1M Bib 36J18Breadalbane CC
Prem K1W8Anna BurbidgeDiv 1 K1W Bib 8J16Lee Valley PC

Sunday

Prem K1M (68 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
102William AbbottJ18Mold CC
101Arron GodfreyJ18Stafford & Stone CC
100Eren YalkinJ16Lee Valley PC
98Finlay Yates-JonesJ16Llandysul Paddlers
96Louis McDermottJ18Lee Valley PC
95Liam J BrownJ16Holme Pierrepont CC
94Carwyn LavisJ18Brecon CC
93Matthew CookeJ16Manchester CC
92Andrew DouglasJ18Aberdeen KC/Hydra Sport
91Romain BertrandSPinkston Panthers
90Oscar McBurneyU23Independent
89Ben MossJ18Holme Pierrepont CC
87Jacob TaylorJ16Holme Pierrepont CC
85Ben KellyJ16Strathallan CC
83Dougal McPetrieJ16Holme Pierrepont CC
82Alastair GillJ16Manchester CC
81Callum MacEachenJ18Breadalbane CC
£80Matthew CurryJ18Lee Valley PC
79Finn Reilly-McQueenJ16Holme Pierrepont CC
78Zak PrinceJ18Holme Pierrepont CC
77Huw ButterworthJ18Llandysul Paddlers
75Robert FernieJ16Holme Pierrepont CC
74Vittorio PezzaioliJ16CR Cats
73Sean WaineJ16Green Star CC/hydrasports
68Andy LairdMCopeland CC/EPD
67Jonathan MalesMLee Valley PC
65Peter WillettSStafford & Stone CC
61Ethan BarrettJ18Holme Pierrepont CC
60Kurts Adams RozentalsJ16Stafford & Stone CC
59Michael BrownU23CR Cats
58Archie SymesJ16Holme Pierrepont CC
56Steffan WalkerSLlandysul Paddlers
55Layton PalmerJ18Llandysul Paddlers
54John DickinsonMStafford & Stone CC
53Alistair McCreeryU23Lisburn City Paddlers
49Robin VaseySStafford & Stone CC
48Connor LenihanU23Lee Valley PC
45Mark WignallMIndependent/epd
44Connor TurnerU23Tees Tigers
43Ben HaylettJ16Holme Pierrepont CC
41James DixonSHolme Pierrepont CC
38Jake BrownJ18Tees Tigers
37William TaylorU23Holme Pierrepont CC
36Johnathan AkinyemiSCool Blue Canoes
35Isaac BarkerU23Stafford & Stone CC
33Thomas NewmanJ18Tyne Valley CC
32David PatersonJ18Manchester CC
30Robert HoldwaySStafford & Stone CC
28Duncan EdwardsJ18Breadalbane CC
26Anan HawkesU23Bradford & Bingley CC/HydraSports
25Jonny DicksonJ16CR Cats
24Mike DickinsonJ18Stafford & Stone CC
23Etienne ChappellJ16Seren Dŵr
22Peter LinkstedJ18Stirling & Falkirk CC/CST Global LTD
21Elliott DavidsonU23Manchester CC
20Rob NeaveSStafford & Stone CC
19Ewan VernonJ18Holme Pierrepont CC
18Sam MossU23Holme Pierrepont CC
16Ben TeasdaleU23Tees Tigers
15Oliver GilbertU23Viking KC
13Stuart GerrieSAberdeen KC
££11Jonathan AtkinsonU23Proteus CC
10James CooperU23Seren Dŵr
9Paul SunderlandU23Stafford & Stone CC
8Remi BaudotSNottingham Surf Club
6Zachary FranklinSWindsor & District CC/Polaczyk
4Ciaran Lee EdwardsSLlandysul Paddlers
3Zachary AllinU23Tees Tigers

Prem K1W (44 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
61Ellie BrownJ16Tees Tigers
59Macey CalvertJ16Lee Valley PC
58Jessica MagsonJ18Stafford & Stone CC
57Shannon JudgeJ16Stafford & Stone CC
55Natasha PottingerJ18Strathallan CC
54Bethany SizerJ18Lee Valley PC
53Carys Grey-ThompsonJ16Tees Tigers
52Katie McDermottJ16Lee Valley PC
51Laura MilneJ18Stirling & Falkirk CC
50Katie BainbridgeJ16Tees Tigers
49Bethan PalmerU23Bala CC
££48Sally AtkinsonMProteus CC
46Jessica RaynerJ16Brecon CC
45Amy HowarthJ18Bradford & Bingley CC/Hydrasport
44Jessica TaylorJ18Holme Pierrepont CC
40Bethany CarolJ18Bala CC
39Lili BryantJ16Llandysul Paddlers
38Kayleigh ParsonsJ18Shepperton SCC
36Evie FletcherJ18Holme Pierrepont CC/Autocraft Drivetrain Solutions
35Hannah OwenJ16Lee Valley PC
34Ellis MillerJ16Lee Valley PC
32Isabel FryJ18Holme Pierrepont CC
31Rachel BrownJ18Holme Pierrepont CC
29Olivia HooperJ18Holme Pierrepont CC
28Hannah ThomasJ16Lee Valley PC
27Grace ScaplehornJ18Seren Dŵr/Hornbill
26Cara LeeU23Bala CC
25Eloise MeakinsSSt Albans & Hertsmere CC
24Lois LeaverJ16CR Cats/Projecx/IPWI
23Isabelle BushrodJ18Seren Dŵr
22Esme DurrantJ18Holme Pierrepont CC
21Nikita SetchellJ18Holme Pierrepont CC/Jem Racing
19Madelaine JenningsJ18Breadalbane CC
18Bethan ForrowJ16Lee Valley PC
17Daisy CooilJ16Tees Tigers/Hydrasports
16Sophie OgilvieJ18CR Cats
15Phoebe SpicerJ18Lee Valley PC
14Amber MaslenSPinkston Panthers/The Phantom Project
13Helen RogersU23CR Cats
12Rebecca OgilvieJ18CR Cats
9Megan Hamer-EvansJ18Seren Dŵr/TJComposites
8Hannah BaileySStafford & Stone CC
6Gabrielle RidgeU23Seren Dŵr
5Amy HollickU23Manchester CC

Prem C1M (24 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
48Andrew CrowhurstJ18Sheffield CC
47Kurts Adams RozentalsJ16Stafford & Stone CC
46Adam JohnstoneSHydrasports/TJ Composites
43James KettleJ16Lee Valley PC
42Ben HaylettJ16Holme Pierrepont CC
40Robert FernieJ16Holme Pierrepont CC
39Joshua MayoJ18Lee Valley PC
37Vittorio PezzaioliJ16CR Cats
36James GibbonsJ18Llandysul Paddlers/Nelo
33Jake CoxJ18Lee Valley PC
27Ben MossJ18Holme Pierrepont CC
26Jacob BarrettJ18Holme Pierrepont CC
22Robert HarrattU23Stafford & Stone CC
21Sam MaingayJ18Stafford & Stone CC
19Zachary FranklinSWindsor & District CC/Polaczyk
18Peter LinkstedJ18Stirling & Falkirk CC/CST Global LTD
14Andrew KettlewellU23Viking KC
13Patrick MarriottU23Break Out CC
9William ConeyU23Seren Dŵr
8Remi BaudotSNottingham Surf Club
6Angus GibsonU23Strathallan CC
5Tom AbbottU23Mold CC
4Sam IbbotsonU23Holme Pierrepont CC
3Will SmithU23Winchester & District CC

Prem C1W (18 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
28Jada SenarJ16Independent
23Jessica MagsonJ18Stafford & Stone CC/Hydra Sports
22Katie McDermottJ16Lee Valley PC
20Evie FletcherJ18Holme Pierrepont CC/Autocraft Drivetrain Solutions
19Kate KentMProteus CC
18Rachel BrownJ18Holme Pierrepont CC
17Hannah ThomasJ16Lee Valley PC
16Ellis MillerJ16Lee Valley PC
15Esme DurrantJ18Holme Pierrepont CC
13Evie WatsonJ16Holme Pierrepont CC
12Emily DaviesU23Bala CC/Hydrasport
11Hannah OwenJ16Lee Valley PC
10Daisy CooilJ16Tees Tigers/Hydrasports
9Isla KellyJ18Strathallan CC
8Phoebe SpicerJ18Lee Valley PC
6Bethan ForrowJ16Lee Valley PC
5Sophie OgilvieJ18CR Cats
3Jasmine RoyleSStafford & Stone CC/Hydra Sports / FMS

Prem C2 (3 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
15Harvey Merrifield / Thomas MerrifieldJ16Taunton CC
9Macey Calvert / Katie McDermottJ16Lee Valley PC
3James Roden / Andrew RodenSStafford & Stone CC

Prem Vet (1 entry)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
31Dave RoyleVStafford & Stone CC

Officials (11 entries)

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClub
147Klass Francisks RozentalsDiv 2 K1M 147J12Stafford & Stone CC
115George HarrattDiv 1 K1M 115J14Stafford & Stone CC
110Sam BryantDiv 1 K1M 110J14Llandysul Paddlers
99Martyn SetchellDiv 1 K1M 99MHolme Pierrepont CC/Jem Racing
49Mark ColemanDiv 1 C1M 49MIndependent/RNKA
45Alison SetchellVet Prem/1 K1W 45VHolme Pierrepont CC/Jem Racing
33Reilly VernonDiv 1 K1M 33J16Holme Pierrepont CC
31Verity BlakeyDiv 1 K1W 31J18Holme Pierrepont CC
29Isobel PapaspyridisDiv 1 K1W 29J16Friends of Allonby
17Les FordDiv 1 K1M 17MHalifax CC
7Alfie BooteDiv 1 C1M 7J16Stafford & Stone CC

Waiting List

Although this list is approximately in order there may be additional entries not shown on this list, eg paddlers waiting for bib number confirmation. These paddlers may be higher up the list than you.

RTCRaceBibNameRankingAgeClub
Prem C1M17Danny CoxDiv 1 C1M Bib 17J16Lee Valley PC
Prem K1W1Hannah ClementsDiv 1 K1W Bib 1U23Shepperton SCC
Prem K1W10Kirsten EatockDiv 1 K1W Bib 10U23County Antrim PS
Prem K1M7Matthew CookeDiv 1 K1M Bib 7J16Manchester CC
Prem K1M15Liam J BrownDiv 1 K1M Bib 15J16Holme Pierrepont CC
Prem C1M23Liam J BrownDiv 1 C1M Bib 23J16Holme Pierrepont CC
Prem K1M27Eren YalkinDiv 1 K1M Bib 27J16Lee Valley PC
Prem K1M34Harvey MerrifieldDiv 1 K1M Bib 34J16Taunton CC
Prem K1M10James KettleDiv 1 K1M Bib 10J16Lee Valley PC
Prem K1M40Edward DickinsonDiv 1 K1M Bib 40J16Stafford & Stone CC
Prem C1M14Raoul ChappellDiv 1 C1M Bib 14U23Seren Dŵr
Prem K1M48Luke KevaneDiv 1 K1M Bib 48J14Lower Wharfe CC
Prem C1M7Alfie BooteDiv 1 C1M Bib 7J16Stafford & Stone CC/Hydrasports
Prem C1M46Joseff RoundDiv 1 C1M Bib 46J16Snowdonia CC
Prem K1M98Ioan DaviesDiv 1 K1M Bib 98J16Seren Dŵr
Prem K1W31Verity BlakeyDiv 1 K1W Bib 31J18Holme Pierrepont CC
Prem K1W21Jada SenarDiv 1 K1W Bib 21J16Independent
Prem K1W7Shannon JudgeDiv 1 K1W Bib 7J16Stafford & Stone CC
Prem K1M70Joshua LucasDiv 1 K1M Bib 70J16Lee Valley PC
Prem K1M101Steffan GriffithsDiv 1 K1M Bib 101J18Snowdonia Slalom Eryri
Prem K1M110Sam BryantDiv 1 K1M Bib 110J14Llandysul Paddlers
Prem C1M49Mark ColemanDiv 1 C1M Bib 49MIndependent/RNKA
Prem K1M33Reilly VernonDiv 1 K1M Bib 33J16Holme Pierrepont CC
Prem C1W15Ailsa GourlayDiv 1 C1W Bib 15J16Strathallan CC
Prem K1W14Ailsa GourlayDiv 1 K1W Bib 14J16Strathallan CC
Prem K1M32Angus HulbertDiv 1 K1M Bib 32J16Breadalbane CC
Prem K1W40Ruth BramleyDiv 1 K1W Bib 40J14Llandysul Paddlers
Prem K1W22Irina MedunyakDiv 1 K1W Bib 22SIndependent
Prem K1W39Catrin SchroderDiv 1 K1W Bib 39J14Llandysul Paddlers
Prem K1M19Theo LunnyDiv 1 K1M Bib 19J16Shepperton SCC
Prem C1M44Theo LunnyDiv 1 C1M Bib 44J16Shepperton SCC
Prem K1M127Ken LawsonDiv 1 K1M Bib 127SStafford & Stone CC/Army Canoe Union
Prem K1M36Pretam GurungDiv 1 K1M Bib 36J18Breadalbane CC
Prem K1W8Anna BurbidgeDiv 1 K1W Bib 8J16Lee Valley PC
  • £ - paddler owes money
  • ££ - paddler has overpaid