2017
HPPCC Prem and Div1

Start List


Preliminary start list - subject to change (updated 30 August)

Prem Race :- Fore Runners Demo runs 08:00 Saturday

Saturday

Officials A

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubRun 1Run 2
147Klass Francisks RozentalsDiv 2 K1M 147J12Stafford & Stone CC09:00:0012:45:30
123Ben BottingDiv 1 K1M 123J16Holme Pierrepont CC09:01:3012:46:30
115George HarrattDiv 1 K1M 115J14Stafford & Stone CC09:03:0012:47:30
114Cody BrownDiv 1 K1M 114J12Lower Wharfe CC/Leodis Print Ltd09:04:3012:48:30
113Thomas MerrifieldDiv 1 K1M 113J14Taunton CC09:06:0012:49:30
109William KirkDiv 1 K1M 109J16Sheffield CC09:07:3012:50:30
107Elliott MasseyDiv 1 K1M 107J18Break Out CC09:09:0012:51:30
99Martyn SetchellDiv 1 K1M 99MHolme Pierrepont CC/Jem Racing09:10:3012:52:30
70Carla FryDiv 1 K1W 70J14Holme Pierrepont CC09:12:0012:53:30
63Louise FernieDiv 1 K1W 63J14Holme Pierrepont CC09:13:3012:54:30
62Lucy CundellDiv 1 K1W 62J14Green Star CC09:15:0012:55:30

Prem - C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
26Joanna Blythe-ShieldsJ14Lee Valley PC09:18:0013:46:30
22Breagh MacphersonJ16Breadalbane CC09:19:3013:48:00
9Vanessa HumphreyU23Shepperton SCC09:21:0013:49:30
8Macey CalvertJ16Lee Valley PC09:22:3013:51:00
7Anna-Louise GlendenningSProteus CC09:24:0013:52:30
4Bethany SizerJ18Lee Valley PC09:25:3013:54:00
29Ella RedfearnJ16Holme Pierrepont CC09:27:0013:55:30
28Jada SenarJ16Independent09:28:3013:57:00
27Sophie WinfieldJ16Holme Pierrepont CC09:30:0013:58:30
24Maia HarrisonJ16Lee Valley PC09:31:3014:00:00
23Jessica MagsonJ18Stafford & Stone CC/Hydra Sports09:33:0014:01:30
22Katie McDermottJ16Lee Valley PC09:34:3014:03:00
20Evie FletcherJ18Holme Pierrepont CC/Autocraft Drivetrain Solutions09:36:0014:04:30
19Kate KentMProteus CC09:37:3014:06:00
18Rachel BrownJ18Holme Pierrepont CC09:39:0014:07:30
17Hannah ThomasJ16Lee Valley PC09:40:3014:09:00
16Ellis MillerJ16Lee Valley PC09:42:0014:10:30
15Esme DurrantJ18Holme Pierrepont CC09:43:3014:12:00
14Non DingleJ18Seren Dŵr09:45:0014:13:30
13Evie WatsonJ16Holme Pierrepont CC09:46:3014:15:00
12Emily DaviesU23Bala CC/Bala09:48:0014:16:30
11Hannah OwenJ16Lee Valley PC09:49:3014:18:00
10Daisy CooilJ16Tees Tigers/Hydrasports09:51:0014:19:30
5Sophie OgilvieJ18CR Cats09:52:3014:21:00

Prem - C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
40Iain McBrideJ16Breadalbane CC09:55:3014:24:00
23Liam J BrownJ16Holme Pierrepont CC09:56:3014:25:00
17Danny CoxJ16Lee Valley PC09:57:3014:26:00
13Zak PrinceJ18Holme Pierrepont CC09:58:3014:27:00
48Andrew CrowhurstJ18Sheffield CC09:59:3014:28:00
47Kurts Adams RozentalsJ16Stafford & Stone CC10:00:3014:29:00
46Adam JohnstoneSHydrasports/TJ Composites10:01:3014:30:00
44Duncan EdwardsJ18Breadalbane CC10:02:3014:31:00
43James KettleJ16Lee Valley PC10:03:3014:32:00
42Ben HaylettJ16Holme Pierrepont CC10:04:3014:33:00
40Robert FernieJ16Holme Pierrepont CC10:05:3014:34:00
39Joshua MayoJ18Lee Valley PC10:06:3014:35:00
37Vittorio PezzaioliJ16CR Cats10:07:3014:36:00
36James GibbonsJ18Llandysul Paddlers/NELO, TJ Composites, Reed10:08:3014:37:00
34William FotheringhamJ18Strathallan CC10:09:3014:38:00
33Jake CoxJ18Lee Valley PC10:10:3014:39:00
29Andrew RodenSStafford & Stone CC10:11:3014:40:00
27Ben MossJ18Holme Pierrepont CC10:12:3014:41:00
26Jacob BarrettJ18Holme Pierrepont CC10:13:3014:42:00
22Robert HarrattU23Stafford & Stone CC10:14:3014:43:00
21Sam MaingayJ18Stafford & Stone CC10:15:3014:44:00
18Peter LinkstedJ18Stirling & Falkirk CC/CST GLOBAL10:16:3014:45:00
15James ConeyU23Seren Dŵr10:17:3014:46:00
14Andrew KettlewellU23Viking KC10:18:3014:47:00
13Patrick MarriottU23Break Out CC10:19:3014:48:00
9William ConeyU23Seren Dŵr10:20:3014:49:00
8Remi BaudotSNottingham Surf Club10:21:3014:50:00
7Rhys DaviesSBala CC10:22:3014:51:00
6Angus GibsonU23Strathallan CC10:23:3014:52:00
3Will SmithU23Winchester & District CC10:24:3014:53:00

Prem - K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
60Rachel EllisJ14Lee Valley PC10:27:3014:56:00
56Joanna Blythe-ShieldsJ14Lee Valley PC10:28:3014:57:00
37Holly AtkinsJ16Lee Valley PC10:29:3014:58:00
31Verity BlakeyJ18Holme Pierrepont CC10:30:3014:59:00
21Jada SenarJ16Independent10:31:3015:00:00
16Ella RedfearnJ16Holme Pierrepont CC10:32:3015:01:00
10Kirsten EatockU23County Antrim PS10:33:3015:02:00
8Anna BurbidgeJ16Lee Valley PC10:34:3015:03:00
1Hannah ClementsU23Shepperton SCC10:35:3015:04:00
61Ellie BrownJ18Tees Tigers10:36:3015:05:00
60Mairi EdwardsJ16Breadalbane CC10:37:3015:06:00
59Macey CalvertJ16Lee Valley PC10:38:3015:07:00
58Jessica MagsonJ18Stafford & Stone CC10:39:3015:08:00
57Shannon JudgeJ16Stafford & Stone CC10:40:3015:09:00
56Maia HarrisonJ16Lee Valley PC10:41:3015:10:00
55Natasha PottingerJ18Strathallan CC10:42:3015:11:00
54Bethany SizerJ18Lee Valley PC10:43:3015:12:00
£53Carys Grey-ThompsonJ16Tees Tigers10:44:3015:13:00
52Katie McDermottJ16Lee Valley PC10:45:3015:14:00
51Laura MilneJ18Stirling & Falkirk CC10:46:3015:15:00
50Katie BainbridgeJ16Tees Tigers10:47:3015:16:00
49Bethan PalmerU23Bala CC10:48:3015:17:00
48Sally AtkinsonMProteus CC10:49:3015:18:00
46Jessica RaynerJ16Brecon CC10:50:3015:19:00
45Amy HowarthJ18Bradford & Bingley CC10:51:3015:20:00
44Jessica TaylorJ18Holme Pierrepont CC10:52:3015:21:00
43Evie WatsonJ16Holme Pierrepont CC10:53:3015:22:00
40Bethany CarolJ18Bala CC10:54:3015:23:00
39Lili BryantJ16Llandysul Paddlers10:55:3015:24:00
38Kayleigh ParsonsJ18Shepperton SCC10:56:3015:25:00
36Evie FletcherJ18Holme Pierrepont CC/Autocraft Drivetrain Solutions10:57:3015:26:00
35Hannah OwenJ16Lee Valley PC10:58:3015:27:00
34Ellis MillerJ16Lee Valley PC10:59:3015:28:00
32Isabel FryJ18Holme Pierrepont CC11:00:3015:29:00
31Rachel BrownJ18Holme Pierrepont CC11:01:3015:30:00
28Hannah ThomasJ16Lee Valley PC11:02:3015:31:00
27Grace ScaplehornJ18Seren Dŵr/Hornbill11:03:3015:32:00
26Cara LeeU23Bala CC11:04:3015:33:00
25Eloise MeakinsSSt Albans & Hertsmere CC11:05:3015:34:00
24Lois LeaverJ16CR Cats/Projecx/IPWI11:06:3015:35:00
23Isabelle BushrodJ18Seren Dŵr11:07:3015:36:00
22Esme DurrantJ18Holme Pierrepont CC11:08:3015:37:00
21Nikita SetchellJ18Holme Pierrepont CC/Jem Racing11:09:3015:38:00
19Madelaine JenningsJ18Breadalbane CC11:10:3015:39:00
17Daisy CooilJ16Tees Tigers/Hydrasports11:11:3015:40:00
16Sophie OgilvieJ18CR Cats11:12:3015:41:00
14Amber MaslenSPinkston Panthers/The Phantom project 11:13:3015:42:00
13Helen RogersU23CR Cats11:14:3015:43:00
12Rebecca OgilvieJ18CR Cats11:15:3015:44:00
10Victoria MurrayU23Breadalbane CC11:16:3015:45:00
8Hannah BaileySStafford & Stone CC11:17:3015:46:00
5Amy HollickU23Manchester CC11:18:3015:47:00

Prem - Vet

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
10Peter CarolVBala CC11:21:3015:50:00
3Paul BeeverVHolme Pierrepont CC11:22:3015:51:00

Prem - K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
131Aaron WhiteJ16Snowdonia CC11:25:3015:54:00
106Ross ForshawJ16CR Cats11:26:3015:55:00
72Jay AndersonJ16Breadalbane CC11:27:3015:56:00
70Joshua LucasJ16Lee Valley PC11:28:3015:57:00
59Thomas MayerJ14Stafford & Stone CC11:29:3015:58:00
54Oscar Cano MoleJ16Tandridge Blades11:30:3015:59:00
47Mike MitchellMWyedean CC11:31:3016:00:00
40Edward DickinsonJ16Stafford & Stone CC11:32:3016:01:00
34Harvey MerrifieldJ16Taunton CC11:33:3016:02:00
30Callum WallingJ18Shepperton SCC11:34:3016:03:00
11William AbbottJ18Mold CC11:35:3016:04:00
101Arron GodfreyJ18Stafford & Stone CC11:36:3016:05:00
££99Joshua JacksonU23Holme Pierrepont CC11:37:3016:06:00
98Finlay Yates-JonesJ16Llandysul Paddlers11:38:3016:07:00
96Louis McDermottJ18Lee Valley PC11:39:3016:08:00
95Liam J BrownJ16Holme Pierrepont CC11:40:3016:09:00
94Carwyn LavisJ18Brecon CC11:41:3016:10:00
93Matthew CookeJ16Manchester CC11:42:3016:11:00
92Andrew DouglasJ18Aberdeen KC/Hydra Sport11:43:3016:12:00
89Ben MossJ18Holme Pierrepont CC11:44:3016:13:00
88Etienne StottSViking KC11:45:3016:14:00
87Jacob TaylorJ16Holme Pierrepont CC11:46:3016:15:00
85Ben KellyJ16Strathallan CC11:47:3016:16:00
84Ross DixonJ16Lee Valley PC11:48:3016:17:00
83Dougal McPetrieJ16Holme Pierrepont CC11:49:3016:18:00
82Alastair GillJ16Manchester CC11:50:3016:19:00
81Callum MacEachenJ18Breadalbane CC11:51:3016:20:00
80Matthew CurryJ18Lee Valley PC11:52:3016:21:00
79Finn Reilly-McQueenJ16Holme Pierrepont CC11:53:3016:22:00
78Zak PrinceJ18Holme Pierrepont CC11:54:3016:23:00
77Huw ButterworthJ18Llandysul Paddlers11:55:3016:24:00
75Robert FernieJ16Holme Pierrepont CC11:56:3016:25:00
74Vittorio PezzaioliJ16CR Cats11:57:3016:26:00
73Sean WaineJ16Green Star CC11:58:3016:27:00
68Andy LairdMCopeland CC11:59:3016:28:00
65Peter WillettSStafford & Stone CC12:00:3016:29:00
63Caspian RixU23Bradford & Bingley CC12:01:3016:30:00
61Ethan BarrettJ18Holme Pierrepont CC12:02:3016:31:00
60Kurts Adams RozentalsJ16Stafford & Stone CC12:03:3016:32:00
59Michael BrownU23CR Cats12:04:3016:33:00
58Archie SymesJ16Holme Pierrepont CC12:05:3016:34:00
56Steffan WalkerSLlandysul Paddlers12:06:3016:35:00
54John DickinsonMStafford & Stone CC12:07:3016:36:00
49Robin VaseySStafford & Stone CC12:08:3016:37:00
48Connor LenihanU23Lee Valley PC12:09:3016:38:00
45Mark WignallMIndependent/epd12:10:3016:39:00
43Ben HaylettJ16Holme Pierrepont CC12:11:3016:40:00
41James DixonSHolme Pierrepont CC12:12:3016:41:00
40Sam MaingayJ18Stafford & Stone CC12:13:3016:42:00
39Joe MoorhouseU23Green Star CC12:14:3016:43:00
38Jake BrownJ18Tees Tigers12:15:3016:44:00
37William TaylorU23Holme Pierrepont CC12:16:3016:45:00
35Isaac BarkerU23Stafford & Stone CC12:17:3016:46:00
33Thomas NewmanJ18Tyne Valley CC12:18:3016:47:00
32David PatersonJ18Manchester CC/Manchester12:19:3016:48:00
30Robert HoldwaySStafford & Stone CC12:20:3016:49:00
29Luke SmythU23Lee Valley PC12:21:3016:50:00
28Duncan EdwardsJ18Breadalbane CC12:22:3016:51:00
26Anan HawkesU23Bradford & Bingley CC/HydraSports12:23:3016:52:00
25Jonny DicksonJ16CR Cats/Jem Racing12:24:3016:53:00
24Mike DickinsonJ18Stafford & Stone CC12:25:3016:54:00
23Etienne ChappellJ16Seren Dŵr12:26:3016:55:00
22Peter LinkstedJ18Stirling & Falkirk CC/CST GLOBAL12:27:3016:56:00
21Elliott DavidsonU23Manchester CC12:28:3016:57:00
20Rob NeaveSStafford & Stone CC12:29:3016:58:00
19Ewan VernonJ18Holme Pierrepont CC12:30:3016:59:00
18Sam MossU23Holme Pierrepont CC12:31:3017:00:00
16Ben TeasdaleU23Tees Tigers12:32:3017:01:00
15Oliver GilbertU23Viking KC12:33:3017:02:00
13Stuart GerrieSAberdeen KC12:34:3017:03:00
11Jonathan AtkinsonU23Proteus CC/Hydrasports12:35:3017:04:00
10James CooperU23Seren Dŵr/Team Squarerock12:36:3017:05:00
9Paul SunderlandU23Stafford & Stone CC12:37:3017:06:00
8Remi BaudotSNottingham Surf Club12:38:3017:07:00
3Zachary AllinU23Tees Tigers12:39:3017:08:00

Prem - C2

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
3James Roden / Andrew RodenSStafford & Stone CC12:42:3017:11:00

Officials B

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubRun 1Run 2
55Rose MitchellDiv 1 K1W 55MWyedean CC13:30:0017:14:00
48Luke KevaneDiv 1 K1M 48J14Lower Wharfe CC13:31:3017:15:00
45Alison SetchellVet Prem/1 K1W 45VHolme Pierrepont CC/Jem Racing13:33:0017:16:00
45Liam BrownDiv 1 K1M 45J16Lower Wharfe CC13:34:3017:17:00
38Eve OvingtonDiv 1 K1W 38J14Lower Wharfe CC13:36:0017:18:00
33Reilly VernonDiv 1 K1M 33J16Holme Pierrepont CC13:37:3017:19:00
29Isobel PapaspyridisDiv 1 K1W 29J16Friends of Allonby13:39:0017:20:00
28Jack BurrowDiv 1 C1M 28J16Kingston KC13:40:3017:21:00
22Chris WoodDiv 1 K1M 22MLee Valley PC13:42:0017:22:00
17Les FordDiv 1 K1M 17MHalifax CC13:43:3017:23:00

Sunday

Officials A

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
147Klass Francisks RozentalsDiv 2 K1M 147J12Stafford & Stone CC08:00:0010:00:0014:00:00
142Furqan Yusuf MughalDiv 2 K1M 142J14Holme Pierrepont CC/HPP08:00:3010:01:0014:01:00
77Huw ButterworthPrem K1M 77J18Llandysul Paddlers08:01:0010:02:0014:02:00
48Sally AtkinsonPrem K1W 48MProteus CC08:01:3010:03:0014:03:00
46Jessica RaynerPrem K1W 46J16Brecon CC08:02:0010:04:0014:04:00
45Amy HowarthPrem K1W 45J18Bradford & Bingley CC08:02:3010:05:0014:05:00
44Jessica TaylorPrem K1W 44J18Holme Pierrepont CC08:03:0010:06:0014:06:00
*43Ben HaylettPrem K1M 43J16Holme Pierrepont CC08:03:3010:07:0014:07:00
38Jake BrownPrem K1M 38J18Tees Tigers08:04:0010:08:0014:08:00

Officials B

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
37William TaylorPrem K1M 37U23Holme Pierrepont CC08:07:0013:15:0017:15:00
33Thomas NewmanPrem K1M 33J18Tyne Valley CC08:07:3013:16:0017:16:00
27Kate LyndonDiv 2 K1W 27J12Green Star CC08:08:0013:17:0017:17:00
24Lois LeaverPrem K1W 24J16CR Cats/Projecx08:08:3013:18:0017:18:00
21Nikita SetchellPrem K1W 21J18Holme Pierrepont CC/Jem Racing08:09:0013:19:0017:19:00
16Ben TeasdalePrem K1M 16U23Tees Tigers08:09:3013:20:0017:20:00
3Paul BeeverVet Prem/1 K1M 3VHolme Pierrepont CC08:10:0013:21:0017:21:00

Div 1 - Vet

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
45Alison SetchellVHolme Pierrepont CC/Jem Racing08:13:0010:11:0014:11:00
10Peter CarolVBala CC08:13:3010:12:0014:12:00
5Bob GrundyVHarefield Paddlers08:14:0010:13:0014:13:00

Div 1 - K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
165Christopher RoyleJ14Stafford & Stone CC08:17:0010:16:0014:16:00
164Finn MacDonaldJ14Breadalbane CC08:17:3010:17:0014:17:00
163Oliver BlackJ16Manvers WBC08:18:0010:18:0014:18:00
161David MasonJ14Wyedean CC08:18:3010:19:0014:19:00
£***160Ben BrownJ14Holme Pierrepont CC08:19:0010:20:0014:20:00
£***158Edward McDonaldJ12Holme Pierrepont CC/dssmith08:19:3010:21:0014:21:00
157Matthew OwensJ16Copeland CC08:20:0010:22:0014:22:00
153Dylan Tomkinson-BurdenJ14Lee Valley PC/LVPC08:20:3010:23:0014:23:00
151Gabriel KeenJ14Holme Pierrepont CC08:21:0010:24:0014:24:00
149Robert GuestJ12Manchester CC08:21:3010:25:0014:25:00
148Eliot WoodJ14Halifax CC08:22:0010:26:0014:26:00
145Matthew ElliottJ14Llandysul Paddlers08:22:3010:27:0014:27:00
144Iwan LavisJ16Brecon CC08:23:0010:28:0014:28:00
143William ThomasJ16Lee Valley PC08:23:3010:29:0014:29:00
142Daniel ReesJ14Llandysul Paddlers08:24:0010:30:0014:30:00
141James GrocockJ16Stafford & Stone CC08:24:3010:31:0014:31:00
137Jack PerchardU23Break Out CC08:25:0010:32:0014:32:00
131Aaron WhiteJ16Snowdonia CC08:25:3010:33:0014:33:00
130Kyle SpoonerJ18Taunton CC08:26:0010:34:0014:34:00
129Jack O'ConnorJ14Lee Valley PC08:26:3010:35:0014:35:00
127Ken LawsonSStafford & Stone CC08:27:0010:36:0014:36:00
126Vawn Humphrey-WilsonJ18Laburnum BC08:27:3010:37:0014:37:00
124Jacob BurtonJ18Wyedean CC08:28:0010:38:0014:38:00
123Ben BottingJ16Holme Pierrepont CC08:28:3010:39:0014:39:00
122Timothy AllenJ16Holme Pierrepont CC08:29:0010:40:0014:40:00
120Alasdair McMullenSStrathallan CC08:29:3010:41:0014:41:00
118Luc RoyleJ14Stafford & Stone CC08:30:0010:42:0014:42:00
117Matt StephensSEvesham Paddle Monsters08:30:3010:43:0014:43:00
115George HarrattJ14Stafford & Stone CC08:31:0010:44:0014:44:00
114Cody BrownJ12Lower Wharfe CC/Leodis Print Ltd08:31:3010:45:0014:45:00
113Thomas MerrifieldJ14Taunton CC08:32:0010:46:0014:46:00
110Sam BryantJ14Llandysul Paddlers08:32:3010:47:0014:47:00
109William KirkJ16Sheffield CC08:33:0010:48:0014:48:00
107Elliott MasseyJ18Break Out CC08:33:3010:49:0014:49:00
106Ross ForshawJ16CR Cats08:34:0010:50:0014:50:00
105Daniel LaffordJ16Wyedean CC08:34:3010:51:0014:51:00
103Sam RolfeJ16Mold CC08:35:0010:52:0014:52:00
99Martyn SetchellMHolme Pierrepont CC/Jem Racing08:35:3010:53:0014:53:00
98Ioan DaviesJ16Seren Dŵr08:36:0010:54:0014:54:00
97Robert GravesMIndependent08:36:3010:55:0014:55:00
£***96Max CooperJ18Proteus CC08:37:0010:56:0014:56:00
94Steve StarkeyMLlandysul Paddlers08:37:3010:57:0014:57:00
93William LaffordJ16Wyedean CC08:38:0010:58:0014:58:00
87Matt McDiarmidJ16Breadalbane CC08:38:3010:59:0014:59:00
86Lorenzo CuttsJ18Snowdonia Slalom Eryri08:39:0011:00:0015:00:00
81Robert GillespieJ16Aberdeen KC08:39:3011:01:0015:01:00
78Clive MerrifieldMTaunton CC08:40:0011:02:0015:02:00
75Graham RobertsSIndependent08:40:3011:03:0015:03:00
72Jay AndersonJ16Breadalbane CC08:41:0011:04:0015:04:00
70Joshua LucasJ16Lee Valley PC08:41:3011:05:0015:05:00
66Jack KellettJ16CR Cats08:42:0011:06:0015:06:00
63Elliot DavisJ18Cheltenham CC08:42:3011:07:0015:07:00
60Danny TaylorJ14Viking KC08:43:0011:08:0015:08:00
59Thomas MayerJ14Stafford & Stone CC08:43:3011:09:0015:09:00
58Thomas SillinceJ18Stafford & Stone CC08:44:0011:10:0015:10:00
57Haydon HanbyJ18Matlock CC08:44:3011:11:0015:11:00
56Jack BurrowJ16Kingston KC08:45:0011:12:0015:12:00
54Oscar Cano MoleJ16Tandridge Blades08:45:3011:13:0015:13:00
52Gavin Cooper AMSeren Dŵr08:46:0011:14:0015:14:00
51Ben NicolU23Frome CC08:46:3011:15:0015:15:00
50Matt WardSCheltenham CC08:47:0011:16:0015:16:00
48Luke KevaneJ14Lower Wharfe CC08:47:3011:17:0015:17:00
47Mike MitchellMWyedean CC08:48:0011:18:0015:18:00
45Liam BrownJ16Lower Wharfe CC08:48:3011:19:0015:19:00
44Dion DaviesJ16Llandysul Paddlers08:49:0011:20:0015:20:00
41Anthony BarkerMStafford & Stone CC08:49:3011:21:0015:21:00
40Edward DickinsonJ16Stafford & Stone CC08:50:0011:22:0015:22:00
37Dan HosieJ18Aberdeen KC08:50:3011:23:0015:23:00
*£36Pretam GurungJ18Breadalbane CC08:51:0011:24:0015:24:00
35Dominic AstonJ18Shepperton SCC08:51:3011:25:0015:25:00
34Harvey MerrifieldJ16Taunton CC08:52:0011:26:0015:26:00
33Reilly VernonJ16Holme Pierrepont CC08:52:3011:27:0015:27:00
££32Angus HulbertJ16Breadalbane CC08:53:0011:28:0015:28:00
30Callum WallingJ18Shepperton SCC08:53:3011:29:0015:29:00
29Mick BerwickMStafford & Stone CC08:54:0011:30:0015:30:00
25Andrew CrowhurstJ18Sheffield CC08:54:3011:31:0015:31:00
22Chris WoodMLee Valley PC08:55:0011:32:0015:32:00
21Ryan CrossJ16Holme Pierrepont CC08:55:3011:33:0015:33:00
19Theo LunnyJ16Shepperton SCC08:56:0011:34:0015:34:00
17Les FordMHalifax CC08:56:3011:35:0015:35:00
12Alistair McCarthyJ18Viking KC08:57:0011:36:0015:36:00
11William AbbottJ18Mold CC08:57:3011:37:0015:37:00
10James KettleJ16Lee Valley PC08:58:0011:38:0015:38:00
3Richard StalkerU23Copeland CC08:58:3011:39:0015:39:00
2Robert HarrattU23Stafford & Stone CC08:59:0011:40:0015:40:00

Div 1 - K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
£***87Beth WalkerJ16West Yorkshire CC09:02:0011:43:0015:43:00
84Rebecca HarrattJ14Stafford & Stone CC09:02:3011:44:0015:44:00
80Amber WhittakerJ14Holme Pierrepont CC09:03:0011:45:0015:45:00
77Carla GordonJ14Holme Pierrepont CC09:03:3011:46:0015:46:00
76Grace BlackJ14Manvers WBC09:04:0011:47:0015:47:00
74Ellen WatsonJ16Tees Tigers09:04:3011:48:0015:48:00
73Amelie BrownJ16Holme Pierrepont CC09:05:0011:49:0015:49:00
71Olivia AldersonJ14Holme Pierrepont CC09:05:3011:50:0015:50:00
70Carla FryJ14Holme Pierrepont CC09:06:0011:51:0015:51:00
65Macy KangJ14Holme Pierrepont CC09:06:3011:52:0015:52:00
63Louise FernieJ14Holme Pierrepont CC09:07:0011:53:0015:53:00
62Lucy CundellJ14Green Star CC09:07:3011:54:0015:54:00
60Rachel EllisJ14Lee Valley PC09:08:0011:55:0015:55:00
56Joanna Blythe-ShieldsJ14Lee Valley PC09:08:3011:56:0015:56:00
55Rose MitchellMWyedean CC09:09:0011:57:0015:57:00
54Hannah MatchettU23Matlock CC09:09:3011:58:0015:58:00
52Alison LonghurstMCheltenham CC09:10:0011:59:0015:59:00
49Heather LindsayU23Lower Wharfe CC09:10:3012:00:0016:00:00
47Ellen PedenJ16CR Cats09:11:0012:01:0016:01:00
44Molly KnightJ16Cheltenham CC09:11:3012:02:0016:02:00
43Sally FairbrassU23Bradford & Bingley CC/bradford and bingley cc09:12:0012:03:0016:03:00
41Sophie IveyJ16Tees Tigers09:12:3012:04:0016:04:00
40Ruth BramleyJ14Llandysul Paddlers09:13:0012:05:0016:05:00
39Catrin SchroderJ14Llandysul Paddlers09:13:3012:06:0016:06:00
38Eve OvingtonJ14Tees Tigers09:14:0012:07:0016:07:00
37Holly AtkinsJ16Lee Valley PC09:14:3012:08:0016:08:00
35Sophie FletcherJ16Strathallan CC09:15:0012:09:0016:09:00
32Catherine RobertsU23Manchester CC09:15:3012:10:0016:10:00
31Verity BlakeyJ18Holme Pierrepont CC09:16:0012:11:0016:11:00
29Isobel PapaspyridisJ16Friends of Allonby09:16:3012:12:0016:12:00
28Evie MerrittJ16Llandysul Paddlers09:17:0012:13:0016:13:00
25Kate KentMProteus CC09:17:3012:14:0016:14:00
23Holly WyllieJ16Breadalbane CC09:18:0012:15:0016:15:00
22Irina MedunyakSIndependent09:18:3012:16:0016:16:00
21Jada SenarJ16Independent09:19:0012:17:0016:17:00
19Keira DavidsonJ18Manchester CC09:19:3012:18:0016:18:00
16Ella RedfearnJ16Holme Pierrepont CC09:20:0012:19:0016:19:00
15Sophie WinfieldJ16Holme Pierrepont CC09:20:3012:20:0016:20:00
10Kirsten EatockU23County Antrim PS09:21:0012:21:0016:21:00
8Anna BurbidgeJ16Lee Valley PC09:21:3012:22:0016:22:00
1Hannah ClementsU23Shepperton SCC09:22:0012:23:0016:23:00

Div 1 - C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
60Joshua QuickJ14Holme Pierrepont CC09:25:0012:26:0016:26:00
59Dylan Tomkinson-BurdenJ14Lee Valley PC09:25:3012:27:0016:27:00
54Gabriel KeenJ14Holme Pierrepont CC09:26:0012:28:0016:28:00
53William JarvisJ16Stafford & Stone CC09:26:3012:29:0016:29:00
51David MitchellJ16Wyedean CC09:27:0012:30:0016:30:00
50Thomas MayerJ14Stafford & Stone CC09:27:3012:31:0016:31:00
46Joseff RoundJ16Snowdonia CC09:28:0012:32:0016:32:00
44Theo LunnyJ16Shepperton SCC09:28:3012:33:0016:33:00
40Iain McBrideJ16Breadalbane CC09:29:0012:34:0016:34:00
39Luc RoyleJ14Stafford & Stone CC09:29:3012:35:0016:35:00
38Edward DickinsonJ16Stafford & Stone CC09:30:0012:36:0016:36:00
29Jack KellettJ16CR Cats09:30:3012:37:0016:37:00
28Jack BurrowJ16Kingston KC09:31:0012:38:0016:38:00
27Liam BrownJ16Lower Wharfe CC09:31:3012:39:0016:39:00
26Jacob TaylorJ16Holme Pierrepont CC09:32:0012:40:0016:40:00
23Liam J BrownJ16Holme Pierrepont CC09:32:3012:41:0016:41:00
22Sean WaineJ16Green Star CC09:33:0012:42:0016:42:00
17Danny CoxJ16Lee Valley PC09:33:3012:43:0016:43:00
14Raoul ChappellU23Seren Dŵr09:34:0012:44:0016:44:00
13Zak PrinceJ18Holme Pierrepont CC09:34:3012:45:0016:45:00
9Jonathan LiJ18Stafford & Stone CC09:35:0012:46:0016:46:00
8Dougal McPetrieJ16Holme Pierrepont CC09:35:3012:47:0016:47:00
7Alfie BooteJ16Stafford & Stone CC/Hydrasports09:36:0012:48:0016:48:00

Div 1 - C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
34Amber WhittakerJ14Holme Pierrepont CC09:39:0012:51:0016:51:00
32Carla FryJ14Holme Pierrepont CC09:39:3012:52:3016:52:30
30Carla GordonJ14Holme Pierrepont CC09:40:0012:54:0016:54:00
28Louise FernieJ14Holme Pierrepont CC09:40:3012:55:3016:55:30
27Olivia AldersonJ14Holme Pierrepont CC09:41:0012:57:0016:57:00
26Joanna Blythe-ShieldsJ14Lee Valley PC09:41:3012:58:3016:58:30
23Rachel EllisJ14Lee Valley PC09:42:0013:00:0017:00:00
22Breagh MacphersonJ16Breadalbane CC09:42:3013:01:3017:01:30
21Holly AtkinsJ16Lee Valley PC09:43:0013:03:0017:03:00
19Shannon JudgeJ16Stafford & Stone CC09:43:3013:04:3017:04:30
17Grace ScaplehornJ18Seren Dŵr/Hornbill09:44:0013:06:0017:06:00
9Vanessa HumphreyU23Shepperton SCC09:44:3013:07:3017:07:30
8Macey CalvertJ16Lee Valley PC09:45:0013:09:0017:09:00
7Anna-Louise GlendenningSProteus CC09:45:3013:10:3017:10:30
4Bethany SizerJ18Lee Valley PC09:46:0013:12:0017:12:00