2017
Paul McConkey Memorial Slalom

Championship Prem - Qualification and Semi on Saturday, Final on Sunday

Division 1 -Sunday only

Canoe Slalom Entries

Sign in here to enter slalom competitions online


Entries Accepted To Date

Please note this is a list of entries only, the running order may well be different.

A list of RTC code meanings is at the bottom of the entries page.

Saturday

Prem K1M (74 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
86Lorenzo CuttsJ18Snowdonia Slalom Eryri
85Sam LeaverJ14Phoenix CC/Projecx/IPWI
70Joshua LucasJ16Lee Valley PC
66Jack KellettJ16CR Cats
59Thomas MayerJ14Stafford & Stone CC
48Luke KevaneJ14Lower Wharfe CC
47Mike MitchellMWyedean CC
40Edward DickinsonJ16Stafford & Stone CC
35Dominic AstonJ18Shepperton SCC
34Harvey MerrifieldJ16Taunton CC
26Finlay Yates-JonesJ16Llandysul Paddlers
21Ryan CrossJ16Holme Pierrepont CC
10James KettleJ16Lee Valley PC
9Arron GodfreyJ18Stafford & Stone CC
£94Carwyn LavisJ18Brecon CC
93Matthew CookeJ16Manchester CC
89Ben MossJ18Holme Pierrepont CC
88Etienne StottSViking KC
87Jacob TaylorJ16Holme Pierrepont CC
84Ross DixonJ16Lee Valley PC
83Dougal McPetrieJ16Holme Pierrepont CC
82Alastair GillJ16Manchester CC
80Matthew CurryJ18Lee Valley PC
79Finn Reilly-McQueenJ16Holme Pierrepont CC
78Zak PrinceJ18Holme Pierrepont CC
77Huw ButterworthJ18Llandysul Paddlers
75Robert FernieJ16Holme Pierrepont CC
74Vittorio PezzaioliJ16CR Cats
73Sean WaineJ16Green Star CC
71Zach PearsonJ16Holme Pierrepont CC/Alexandra
68Andy LairdMCopeland CC
65Peter WillettSStafford & Stone CC
63Caspian RixU23Bradford & Bingley CC
61Ethan BarrettJ18Holme Pierrepont CC
60Kurts Adams RozentalsJ16Stafford & Stone CC
59Michael BrownU23CR Cats
58Archie SymesJ16Holme Pierrepont CC/HPPCC
57Jason BrewerJ18Lee Valley PC
55Layton PalmerJ18Llandysul Paddlers
54John DickinsonMStafford & Stone CC
53Alistair McCreeryU23Lisburn City Paddlers
49Robin VaseySStafford & Stone CC
48Connor LenihanU23Lee Valley PC
45Mark WignallMIndependent
44Connor TurnerU23Tees Tigers
43Ben HaylettJ16Holme Pierrepont CC
42Peter LakeU23Bala CC
41James DixonSHolme Pierrepont CC
38Jake BrownJ18Tees Tigers
37William TaylorU23Holme Pierrepont CC
35Isaac BarkerU23Stafford & Stone CC
34Connor BaileyU23Bradford & Bingley CC
32David PatersonJ18Manchester CC
30Robert HoldwaySStafford & Stone CC
29Luke SmythU23Lee Valley PC
28Duncan EdwardsJ18Breadalbane CC
26Anan HawkesU23Bradford & Bingley CC/HydraSports
24Mike DickinsonJ18Stafford & Stone CC
23Etienne ChappellJ16Seren Dŵr
21Elliott DavidsonU23Manchester CC
20Rob NeaveSStafford & Stone CC
19Ewan VernonJ18Holme Pierrepont CC
18Sam MossU23Holme Pierrepont CC
17Austin BarkerU23Stafford & Stone CC
16Ben TeasdaleU23Tees Tigers
11Jonathan AtkinsonU23Proteus CC/HydraSports
10James CooperU23Seren Dŵr/Team Squarerock
9Paul SunderlandU23Stafford & Stone CC
8Remi BaudotSIndependent/Nottingham Surf Club
7David BainSStafford & Stone CC
6Zachary FranklinSWindsor & District CC
4Ciaran Lee EdwardsSLlandysul Paddlers
3Zachary AllinU23Tees Tigers
2Huw SwetnamSEyeTee/EYETEE

Prem K1W (50 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
£56Joanna Blythe-ShieldsJ14Lee Valley PC
31Verity BlakeyJ18Holme Pierrepont CC
22Irina MedunyakSIndependent
17Macey CalvertJ16Lee Valley PC
16Ella RedfearnJ16Holme Pierrepont CC
13Maia HarrisonJ16Lee Valley PC
10Kirsten EatockU23County Antrim PS
8Anna BurbidgeJ16Lee Valley PC
95Natasha PottingerJ18Strathallan CC
1Hannah ClementsU23Shepperton SCC
54Bethany SizerJ18Lee Valley PC
££53Carys Grey-ThompsonJ16Tees Tigers
£52Katie McDermottJ16Lee Valley PC
51Laura MilneJ18Stirling & Falkirk CC
50Katie BainbridgeJ16Tees Tigers
49Bethan PalmerU23Bala CC
48Sally AtkinsonMProteus CC
47Aisling ConlanSGreen Star CC
46Jessica RaynerJ16Brecon CC
44Jessica TaylorJ18Holme Pierrepont CC
43Evie WatsonJ16Holme Pierrepont CC
42Erika BaranauskaiteSHolme Pierrepont CC
40Bethany CarolJ18Bala CC
39Lili BryantJ16Llandysul Paddlers
38Kayleigh ParsonsJ18Shepperton SCC
36Evie FletcherJ18Holme Pierrepont CC/Autocraft Drivetrain Solutions
35Hannah OwenJ16Lee Valley PC
34Ellis MillerJ16Lee Valley PC
32Isabel FryJ18Holme Pierrepont CC
31Rachel BrownJ18Holme Pierrepont CC
29Olivia HooperJ18Holme Pierrepont CC
28Hannah ThomasJ16Lee Valley PC
26Cara LeeU23Bala CC
25Eloise MeakinsSSt Albans & Hertsmere CC
24Lois LeaverJ16CR Cats/Projecx/IPWI
23Isabelle BushrodJ18Seren Dŵr
22Esme DurrantJ18Holme Pierrepont CC
21Nikita SetchellJ18Holme Pierrepont CC/Jem Racing
19Madelaine JenningsJ18Breadalbane CC
18Bethan ForrowJ16Lee Valley PC
17Daisy CooilJ16Tees Tigers/Hydrasports
16Sophie OgilvieJ18CR Cats
15Phoebe SpicerJ18Lee Valley PC
13Helen RogersU23CR Cats
12Rebecca OgilvieJ18CR Cats
10Victoria MurrayU23Breadalbane CC
8Hannah BaileySStafford & Stone CC
7Alice HainingU23Selkirk CC
6Gabrielle RidgeU23Seren Dŵr
5Amy HollickU23Manchester CC

Prem C1M (25 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
29Jack KellettJ16CR Cats
17Danny CoxJ16Lee Valley PC
7Alfie BooteJ16Stafford & Stone CC/Hydrasports
46Adam JohnstoneSHydrasports
44Duncan EdwardsJ18Breadalbane CC
43James KettleJ16Lee Valley PC
42Ben HaylettJ16Holme Pierrepont CC
40Robert FernieJ16Holme Pierrepont CC
39Joshua MayoJ18Lee Valley PC
38Zach PearsonJ16Holme Pierrepont CC/Alexandra
37Vittorio PezzaioliJ16CR Cats
34William FotheringhamJ18Strathallan CC
33Jake CoxJ18Lee Valley PC
27Ben MossJ18Holme Pierrepont CC
26Jacob BarrettJ18Holme Pierrepont CC
£22Robert HarrattU23Stafford & Stone CC
19Zachary FranklinSWindsor & District CC
17Jake CochraneU23Lisburn City Paddlers
15James ConeyU23Seren Dŵr
13Patrick MarriottU23Break Out CC
9William ConeyU23Seren Dŵr
8Remi BaudotSIndependent/Nottingham Surf Club
7Rhys DaviesSBala CC
4Sam IbbotsonU23Holme Pierrepont CC
3Will SmithU23Winchester & District CC

Prem C1W (27 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
9Vanessa HumphreyU23Shepperton SCC
8Macey CalvertJ16Lee Valley PC
7Anna-Louise GlendenningSProteus CC
5Ella RedfearnJ16Holme Pierrepont CC
4Bethany SizerJ18Lee Valley PC
££28Jada SenarJ16Independent
27Sophie WinfieldJ16Holme Pierrepont CC
24Maia HarrisonJ16Lee Valley PC
23Jessica MagsonJ18Stafford & Stone CC/Hydra Sports
£22Katie McDermottJ16Lee Valley PC
20Evie FletcherJ18Holme Pierrepont CC/Autocraft Drivetrain Solutions
19Kate KentMProteus CC
18Rachel BrownJ18Holme Pierrepont CC
17Hannah ThomasJ16Lee Valley PC
16Ellis MillerJ16Lee Valley PC
15Esme DurrantJ18Holme Pierrepont CC
14Non DingleJ18Seren Dŵr
13Evie WatsonJ16Holme Pierrepont CC
12Emily DaviesU23Bala CC/Bala
11Hannah OwenJ16Lee Valley PC
10Daisy CooilJ16Tees Tigers/Hydrasports
9Isla KellyJ18Strathallan CC
8Phoebe SpicerJ18Lee Valley PC
6Bethan ForrowJ16Lee Valley PC
5Sophie OgilvieJ18CR Cats
4Rachel HoustonU23CR Cats
3Jasmine RoyleSStafford & Stone CC

Prem C2 (0 entries)

Prem Vet (1 entry)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
3Paul BeeverVHolme Pierrepont CC

Officials (23 entries)

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClub
31Mark ColemanDiv 1 C1M 49MIndependent
30Ellie BrownDiv 1 K1W 20J16Tees Tigers
29Chris WoodDiv 1 K1M 22MLee Valley PC
28Christopher RoyleDiv 2 K1M 30J14Stafford & Stone CC
27Callum WallingDiv 1 K1M 30J18Shepperton SCC
26Reilly VernonDiv 1 K1M 33J16Holme Pierrepont CC
25Eve OvingtonDiv 1 K1W 38J14Lower Wharfe CC
24Daniel BatePrem C1M 41J18Stafford & Stone CC
23Sophie IveyDiv 1 K1W 41J16Tees Tigers
22Tracy WellsVet Prem/1 K1W 43VProteus CC
21Alison SetchellVet Prem/1 K1W 45VHolme Pierrepont CC/Jem Racing
12Lucy CundellDiv 1 K1W 62J14Green Star CC
11Louise FernieDiv 1 K1W 63J14Holme Pierrepont CC
10Martyn SetchellDiv 1 K1M 99MHolme Pierrepont CC/Jem Racing
9Elliott MasseyDiv 1 K1M 107J18Break Out CC
8William KirkDiv 1 K1M 109J16Sheffield CC
7Thomas MerrifieldDiv 1 K1M 113J14Taunton CC
6Cody BrownDiv 1 K1M 114J12Lower Wharfe CC/CUSTOM SHUTTER DESIGN
5Luc RoyleDiv 1 K1M 118J14Stafford & Stone CC
4Ben BottingDiv 1 K1M 123J16Holme Pierrepont CC
3Jack O'ConnorDiv 1 K1M 129J14Lee Valley PC
2James LyndonDiv 1 K1M 135J18Green Star CC
1Klass Francisks RozentalsDiv 2 K1M 147J12Stafford & Stone CC

Waiting List

Although this list is approximately in order there may be additional entries not shown on this list, eg paddlers waiting for bib number confirmation. These paddlers may be higher up the list than you.

RTCRaceBibNameRankingAgeClub
££Prem K1M96Max CooperDiv 1 K1M Bib 96J18Proteus CC
Prem K1M98Ioan DaviesDiv 1 K1M Bib 98J16Seren Dŵr
£Prem K1W21Jada SenarDiv 1 K1W Bib 21J16Independent
££Prem K1M15Liam J BrownDiv 1 K1M Bib 15J16Holme Pierrepont CC
££Prem C1M23Liam J BrownDiv 1 C1M Bib 23J16Holme Pierrepont CC
£Prem K1M130Kyle SpoonerDiv 1 K1M Bib 130J18Taunton CC
££Prem K1M13Joshua JacksonDiv 1 K1M Bib 13U23Holme Pierrepont CC
££Prem K1M27Eren YalkinDiv 1 K1M Bib 27J16Lee Valley PC
Prem K1M37Dan HosieDiv 1 K1M Bib 37J18Aberdeen KC
Prem K1M42Ben HosieDiv 1 K1M Bib 42J16Aberdeen KC
Prem K1M5Louis McDermottDiv 1 K1M Bib 5J18Lee Valley PC
Prem K1M57Haydon HanbyDiv 1 K1M Bib 57J18Matlock CC
Prem K1W6Jessica MagsonDiv 1 K1W Bib 6J18Stafford & Stone CC
Prem K1W23Holly WyllieDiv 1 K1W Bib 23J16Breadalbane CC
Prem C1M49Mark ColemanDiv 1 C1M Bib 49MIndependent
Prem K1W41Sophie IveyDiv 1 K1W Bib 41J16Tees Tigers
Prem K1W15Sophie WinfieldDiv 1 K1W Bib 15J16Holme Pierrepont CC
Prem K1M107Elliott MasseyDiv 1 K1M Bib 107J18Break Out CC
Officials10David MitchellDiv 2 C1M Bib 10J16Wyedean CC
Prem K1W14Amber MaslenPrem K1W Bib 14SPinkston Panthers/The Phantom Project
Prem C23James Roden / Andrew RodenPrem/1 C2 Bib 3SStafford & Stone CC
Prem C1M29Andrew RodenPrem C1M Bib 29SStafford & Stone CC
££Prem K1M92Andrew DouglasPrem K1M Bib 92J18Aberdeen KC
Prem K1M13Stuart GerriePrem K1M Bib 13SAberdeen KC
Prem K1W45Amy HowarthPrem K1W Bib 45J18Bradford & Bingley CC
Prem K1M15Oliver GilbertPrem K1M Bib 15U23Viking KC
Officials54William ThomasDiv 2 K1M Bib 54J16Lee Valley PC
Prem K1M33Reilly VernonDiv 1 K1M Bib 33J16Holme Pierrepont CC
Prem C1M28Jack BurrowDiv 1 C1M Bib 28J16Kingston KC
Officials28Jack BurrowDiv 1 C1M Bib 28J16Kingston KC
Prem C1M2Thomas QuinnPrem C1M Bib 2SLower Wharfe CC
Prem K1M81Callum MacEachenPrem K1M Bib 81J18Breadalbane CC
Officials26Joanna Blythe-ShieldsDiv 1 C1W Bib 26J14Lee Valley PC
Prem K1M25Jonny DicksonPrem K1M Bib 25J16CR Cats/Jem Racing
Prem C1M36James GibbonsPrem C1M Bib 36J18Llandysul Paddlers/Nelo
Officials11William AbbottDiv 1 K1M Bib 11J18Mold CC/Mold cc
Prem K1M36Johnathan AkinyemiPrem K1M Bib 36SCool Blue Canoes
Prem K1W27Grace ScaplehornPrem K1W Bib 27J18Seren Dŵr
Officials27Grace ScaplehornPrem K1W Bib 27J18Seren Dŵr
Prem C1M18Peter LinkstedPrem C1M Bib 18J18Stirling & Falkirk CC/CST Global LTD
Prem K1M91Romain BertrandPrem K1M Bib 91SPinkston Panthers
Prem K1M62Rob StalkerPrem K1M Bib 62SCopeland CC

Sunday

Div 1 K1M (85 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
164Archie TaylorJ14Holme Pierrepont CC
83Ben BrownJ14Holme Pierrepont CC
79Joshua QuickJ14Holme Pierrepont CC
78Jeremy RixMBradford & Bingley CC
75Edward McDonaldJ12Holme Pierrepont CC
67Robert GuestJ12Manchester CC
61Matthew ElliottJ14Llandysul Paddlers
54William ThomasJ16Lee Valley PC
41Gabriel KeenJ14Holme Pierrepont CC
37Ifan BryantJ14Llandysul Paddlers
30Christopher RoyleJ14Stafford & Stone CC
142Daniel ReesJ14Llandysul Paddlers
141James GrocockJ16Stafford & Stone CC
137Jack PerchardU23Break Out CC
135James LyndonJ18Green Star CC
131Aaron WhiteJ16Snowdonia CC
£130Kyle SpoonerJ18Taunton CC
129Jack O'ConnorJ14Lee Valley PC
127Ken LawsonSStafford & Stone CC
126Vawn Humphrey-WilsonJ18Laburnum BC
124Jacob BurtonJ18Wyedean CC/Seren Dwr
123Ben BottingJ16Holme Pierrepont CC
122Timothy AllenJ16Holme Pierrepont CC
120Alasdair McMullenSStrathallan CC
119Dhanuja PereraJ16Stafford & Stone CC
118Luc RoyleJ14Stafford & Stone CC
117Matt StephensSEvesham Paddle Monsters
114Cody BrownJ12Lower Wharfe CC/CUSTOM SHUTTER DESIGN
113Thomas MerrifieldJ14Taunton CC
110Sam BryantJ14Llandysul Paddlers
109William KirkJ16Sheffield CC
107Elliott MasseyJ18Break Out CC
106Ross ForshawJ16CR Cats
105Daniel LaffordJ16Wyedean CC
99Martyn SetchellMHolme Pierrepont CC/Jem Racing
98Ioan DaviesJ16Seren Dŵr
££96Max CooperJ18Proteus CC
94Steve StarkeyMLlandysul Paddlers
93William LaffordJ16Wyedean CC
92Dave RawdingMKingston KC
86Lorenzo CuttsJ18Snowdonia Slalom Eryri
85Sam LeaverJ14Phoenix CC/Projecx/IPWI
79Michael HuddlestanMRibble CC
78Clive MerrifieldMTaunton CC
76Michael PenfoldMReading CC
75Graham RobertsSIndependent
70Joshua LucasJ16Lee Valley PC
66Jack KellettJ16CR Cats
61Chris LowndesSTelford CC
60Danny TaylorJ14Viking KC
59Thomas MayerJ14Stafford & Stone CC
58Thomas SillinceJ18Stafford & Stone CC
££57Haydon HanbyJ18Matlock CC
56Jack BurrowJ16Kingston KC
55George EastwoodJ16Bradford & Bingley CC
54Oscar Cano MoleJ16Tandridge Blades
50Matt WardSCheltenham CC
48Luke KevaneJ14Lower Wharfe CC
47Mike MitchellMWyedean CC
42Ben HosieJ16Aberdeen KC
41Anthony BarkerMStafford & Stone CC
40Edward DickinsonJ16Stafford & Stone CC
38Chester SoftleyJ16Tees Tigers
37Dan HosieJ18Aberdeen KC
35Dominic AstonJ18Shepperton SCC
34Harvey MerrifieldJ16Taunton CC
33Reilly VernonJ16Holme Pierrepont CC
30Callum WallingJ18Shepperton SCC
29Mick BerwickMStafford & Stone CC
££27Eren YalkinJ16Lee Valley PC
26Finlay Yates-JonesJ16Llandysul Paddlers
25Andrew CrowhurstJ18Sheffield CC
23Jake CoxJ18Lee Valley PC
22Chris WoodMLee Valley PC
21Ryan CrossJ16Holme Pierrepont CC
19Theo LunnyJ16Shepperton SCC
££13Joshua JacksonU23Holme Pierrepont CC
12Alistair McCarthyJ18Viking KC
11William AbbottJ18Mold CC
10James KettleJ16Lee Valley PC
9Arron GodfreyJ18Stafford & Stone CC
8Carl SunderlandSStafford & Stone CC
5Louis McDermottJ18Lee Valley PC
3Richard StalkerU23Copeland CC
2Robert HarrattU23Stafford & Stone CC

Div 1 K1W (42 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
36Maia DunnJ16Holme Pierrepont CC
18Amber WhittakerJ14Holme Pierrepont CC
8Karen DickinsonMStafford & Stone CC
7Carla GordonJ14Holme Pierrepont CC
74Ellen WatsonJ16Tees Tigers
73Amelie BrownJ16Holme Pierrepont CC
71Olivia AldersonJ14Holme Pierrepont CC
70Carla FryJ14Holme Pierrepont CC
68Linda AllinMIndependent
65Macy KangJ14Holme Pierrepont CC
63Louise FernieJ14Holme Pierrepont CC
62Lucy CundellJ14Green Star CC
60Rachel EllisJ14Lee Valley PC
£56Joanna Blythe-ShieldsJ14Lee Valley PC
55Rose MitchellMWyedean CC
54Hannah MatchettU23Matlock CC
53Chloe BurrowsJ16Stafford & Stone CC
52Alison LonghurstMCheltenham CC
49Heather LindsayU23Lower Wharfe CC
47Ellen PedenJ16CR Cats
43Sally FairbrassU23Bradford & Bingley CC
41Sophie IveyJ16Tees Tigers
40Ruth BramleyJ14Llandysul Paddlers
39Catrin SchroderJ14Llandysul Paddlers
38Eve OvingtonJ14Tees Tigers
£37Holly AtkinsJ16Lee Valley PC
31Verity BlakeyJ18Holme Pierrepont CC
29Isobel PapaspyridisJ16Friends of Allonby
25Kate KentMProteus CC
23Holly WyllieJ16Breadalbane CC
22Irina MedunyakSIndependent
££21Jada SenarJ16Independent
20Ellie BrownJ16Tees Tigers
19Keira DavidsonJ18Manchester CC
£17Macey CalvertJ16Lee Valley PC
16Ella RedfearnJ16Holme Pierrepont CC
15Sophie WinfieldJ16Holme Pierrepont CC
13Maia HarrisonJ16Lee Valley PC
10Kirsten EatockU23County Antrim PS
8Anna BurbidgeJ16Lee Valley PC
6Jessica MagsonJ18Stafford & Stone CC
1Hannah ClementsU23Shepperton SCC

Div 1 C1M (22 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
11Gabriel KeenJ14Holme Pierrepont CC
10David MitchellJ16Wyedean CC
50Thomas MayerJ14Stafford & Stone CC
49Mark ColemanMIndependent
42Timothy AllenJ16Holme Pierrepont CC
39Luc RoyleJ14Stafford & Stone CC
38Edward DickinsonJ16Stafford & Stone CC
29Jack KellettJ16CR Cats
28Jack BurrowJ16Kingston KC
26Jacob TaylorJ16Holme Pierrepont CC
£23Liam J BrownJ16Holme Pierrepont CC
22Sean WaineJ16Green Star CC
19Dave BradshawMManchester CC
17Danny CoxJ16Lee Valley PC
16Dan RawdingsSKingston KC
13Zak PrinceJ18Holme Pierrepont CC
11Archie SymesJ16Holme Pierrepont CC
10Andrew CrowhurstJ18Sheffield CC
8Dougal McPetrieJ16Holme Pierrepont CC
7Alfie BooteJ16Stafford & Stone CC/Hydrasports
6Louis FootittJ18Proteus CC/Empire gym
3Kurts Adams RozentalsJ16Stafford & Stone CC

Div 1 C1W (13 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
8Carla FryJ14Holme Pierrepont CC
5Carla GordonJ14Holme Pierrepont CC
28Louise FernieJ14Holme Pierrepont CC
27Olivia AldersonJ14Holme Pierrepont CC
£26Joanna Blythe-ShieldsJ14Lee Valley PC
23Rachel EllisJ14Lee Valley PC
22Breagh MacphersonJ16Breadalbane CC
£21Holly AtkinsJ16Lee Valley PC
9Vanessa HumphreyU23Shepperton SCC
£8Macey CalvertJ16Lee Valley PC
7Anna-Louise GlendenningSProteus CC
5Ella RedfearnJ16Holme Pierrepont CC
4Bethany SizerJ18Lee Valley PC

Div 1 C2 (0 entries)

Div 1 Vet (4 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
45Alison SetchellVHolme Pierrepont CC/Jem Racing
43Tracy WellsVProteus CC
5Bob GrundyVHarefield Paddlers
3Paul BeeverVHolme Pierrepont CC

Officials (8 entries)

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClub
22Kate LyndonDiv 2 K1W 27J12Green Star CC
21Cara LeePrem K1W 26U23Bala CC
6Jake BrownPrem K1M 38J18Tees Tigers
5Erika BaranauskaitePrem K1W 42SHolme Pierrepont CC
4Jessica RaynerPrem K1W 46J16Brecon CC
3Rob StalkerPrem K1M 62SCopeland CC
2Callum MasseyDiv 2 K1M 85J14Break Out CC
1Klass Francisks RozentalsDiv 2 K1M 147J12Stafford & Stone CC
  • £ - paddler owes money
  • ££ - paddler has overpaid
  • 9 - bib number required