2017
Paul McConkey Memorial Slalom

Start List


NOTE: If you have applied for a paddle up entry or have entered after 14 April, please check that your entry has been accepted. If you do not appear on the start list, it is likely they your entry remains on the waiting list.


On Saturday Prem K1M qualification runs are at 50 second intervals 

Premier C1W qualification runs and div 1 C1W runs are a at 75 second intervals.

Premier division demos: 8am for qualification course. On completion of course changes for semi (to be announced)

Premier division progression numbers:

K1M: 36 qualify for semi final (27 off run 1, 9 off run 2), 10 qualify for final

K1W: 23 qualify for semi final (17 off run 1, 6 off run 2), 10 qualify for final 

C1M: 13 qualify for semi final (10 off run 1, 3 off run 2), 7 qualify for final

C1W: 14 qualify for semi final (11 off run 1, 3 off run 2), 7 qualify for final

Vet: 1 boat, qualification criteria to be determined

Premier division run 2 times for those not qualifying on 1st opportunity will be confirmed on completion of run1. Order will remain reverse bib order with run 1 qualifiers removed. 

Saturday

Officials B

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubRun 1Run 2
12Lucy CundellDiv 1 K1W 62J14Green Star CC09:00:0013:00:00
11Louise FernieDiv 1 K1W 63J14Holme Pierrepont CC09:01:0013:01:00
10Martyn SetchellDiv 1 K1M 99MHolme Pierrepont CC/Jem Racing09:02:0013:02:00
9Elliott MasseyDiv 1 K1M 107J18Break Out CC09:03:0013:03:00
8William KirkDiv 1 K1M 109J16Sheffield CC09:04:0013:04:00
7Thomas MerrifieldDiv 1 K1M 113J14Taunton CC09:05:0013:05:00
6Cody BrownDiv 1 K1M 114J12Lower Wharfe CC/CUSTOM SHUTTER DESIGN09:06:0013:06:00
5Luc RoyleDiv 1 K1M 118J14Stafford & Stone CC09:07:0013:07:00
4Ben BottingDiv 1 K1M 123J16Holme Pierrepont CC09:08:0013:08:00
3Jack O'ConnorDiv 1 K1M 129J14Lee Valley PC09:09:0013:09:00
2James LyndonDiv 1 K1M 135J18Green Star CC09:10:0013:10:00
1Klass Francisks RozentalsDiv 2 K1M 147J12Stafford & Stone CC09:11:0013:11:00

Prem - C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2Semi Final
9Vanessa HumphreyU23Shepperton SCC09:13:00
8Macey CalvertJ16Lee Valley PC09:14:15
7Anna-Louise GlendenningSProteus CC09:15:30
5Ella RedfearnJ16Holme Pierrepont CC09:16:45
4Bethany SizerJ18Lee Valley PC09:18:00
££28Jada SenarJ16Independent09:19:15
27Sophie WinfieldJ16Holme Pierrepont CC09:20:30
24Maia HarrisonJ16Lee Valley PC09:21:45
23Jessica MagsonJ18Stafford & Stone CC/Hydra Sports09:23:00
£22Katie McDermottJ16Lee Valley PC09:24:15
20Evie FletcherJ18Holme Pierrepont CC/Autocraft Drivetrain Solutions09:25:30
19Kate KentMProteus CC09:26:45
18Rachel BrownJ18Holme Pierrepont CC09:28:00
17Hannah ThomasJ16Lee Valley PC09:29:15
16Ellis MillerJ16Lee Valley PC09:30:30
15Esme DurrantJ18Holme Pierrepont CC09:31:45
14Non DingleJ18Seren Dŵr09:33:00
13Evie WatsonJ16Holme Pierrepont CC09:34:15
12Emily DaviesU23Bala CC/Bala09:35:30
11Hannah OwenJ16Lee Valley PC09:36:45
10Daisy CooilJ16Tees Tigers/Hydrasports09:38:00
9Isla KellyJ18Strathallan CC09:39:15
8Phoebe SpicerJ18Lee Valley PC09:40:30
6Bethan ForrowJ16Lee Valley PC09:41:45
5Sophie OgilvieJ18CR Cats09:43:00
4Rachel HoustonU23CR Cats09:44:15
3Jasmine RoyleSStafford & Stone CC09:45:30
16tbd13:13:00
15tbd13:14:15
14tbd13:15:3016:45:00
13tbd13:16:4516:46:00
12tbd13:18:0016:47:00
11tbd13:19:1516:48:00
10tbd13:20:3016:49:00
9tbd13:21:4516:50:00
8tbd13:23:0016:51:00
7tbd13:24:1516:52:00
6tbd13:25:3016:53:00
5tbd13:26:4516:54:00
4tbd13:28:0016:55:00
3tbd13:29:1516:56:00
2tbd13:30:3016:57:00
1tbd13:31:4516:58:00

Prem - C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2Semi Final
29Jack KellettJ16CR Cats09:47:30
17Danny CoxJ16Lee Valley PC09:48:30
7Alfie BooteJ16Stafford & Stone CC/Hydrasports09:49:30
46Adam JohnstoneSHydrasports09:50:30
44Duncan EdwardsJ18Breadalbane CC09:51:30
43James KettleJ16Lee Valley PC09:52:30
42Ben HaylettJ16Holme Pierrepont CC09:53:30
40Robert FernieJ16Holme Pierrepont CC09:54:30
39Joshua MayoJ18Lee Valley PC09:55:30
38Zach PearsonJ16Holme Pierrepont CC/Alexandra09:56:30
37Vittorio PezzaioliJ16CR Cats09:57:30
34William FotheringhamJ18Strathallan CC09:58:30
33Jake CoxJ18Lee Valley PC09:59:30
27Ben MossJ18Holme Pierrepont CC10:00:30
26Jacob BarrettJ18Holme Pierrepont CC10:01:30
£22Robert HarrattU23Stafford & Stone CC10:02:30
19Zachary FranklinSWindsor & District CC10:03:30
17Jake CochraneU23Lisburn City Paddlers10:04:30
15James ConeyU23Seren Dŵr10:05:30
13Patrick MarriottU23Break Out CC10:06:30
9William ConeyU23Seren Dŵr10:07:30
8Remi BaudotSIndependent/Nottingham Surf Club10:08:30
7Rhys DaviesSBala CC10:09:30
4Sam IbbotsonU23Holme Pierrepont CC10:10:30
3Will SmithU23Winchester & District CC10:11:30
15tbd13:33:45
14tbd13:34:45
13tbd13:35:4517:00:00
12tbd13:36:4517:01:00
11tbd13:37:4517:02:00
10tbd13:38:4517:03:00
9tbd13:39:4517:04:00
8tbd13:40:4517:05:00
7tbd13:41:4517:06:00
6tbd13:42:4517:07:00
5tbd13:43:4517:08:00
4tbd13:44:4517:09:00
3tbd13:45:4517:10:00
2tbd13:46:4517:11:00
1tbd13:47:4517:12:00

Prem - K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2Semi Final
£56Joanna Blythe-ShieldsJ14Lee Valley PC10:13:30
31Verity BlakeyJ18Holme Pierrepont CC10:14:30
22Irina MedunyakSIndependent10:15:30
17Macey CalvertJ16Lee Valley PC10:16:30
16Ella RedfearnJ16Holme Pierrepont CC10:17:30
13Maia HarrisonJ16Lee Valley PC10:18:30
10Kirsten EatockU23County Antrim PS10:19:30
8Anna BurbidgeJ16Lee Valley PC10:20:30
95Natasha PottingerJ18Strathallan CC10:21:30
1Hannah ClementsU23Shepperton SCC10:22:30
54Bethany SizerJ18Lee Valley PC10:23:30
££53Carys Grey-ThompsonJ16Tees Tigers10:24:30
£52Katie McDermottJ16Lee Valley PC10:25:30
51Laura MilneJ18Stirling & Falkirk CC10:26:30
50Katie BainbridgeJ16Tees Tigers10:27:30
49Bethan PalmerU23Bala CC10:28:30
48Sally AtkinsonMProteus CC10:29:30
47Aisling ConlanSGreen Star CC10:30:30
46Jessica RaynerJ16Brecon CC10:31:30
44Jessica TaylorJ18Holme Pierrepont CC10:32:30
43Evie WatsonJ16Holme Pierrepont CC10:33:30
42Erika BaranauskaiteSHolme Pierrepont CC10:34:30
40Bethany CarolJ18Bala CC10:35:30
39Lili BryantJ16Llandysul Paddlers10:36:30
38Kayleigh ParsonsJ18Shepperton SCC10:37:30
36Evie FletcherJ18Holme Pierrepont CC/Autocraft Drivetrain Solutions10:38:30
35Hannah OwenJ16Lee Valley PC10:39:30
34Ellis MillerJ16Lee Valley PC10:40:30
32Isabel FryJ18Holme Pierrepont CC10:41:30
31Rachel BrownJ18Holme Pierrepont CC10:42:30
29Olivia HooperJ18Holme Pierrepont CC10:43:30
28Hannah ThomasJ16Lee Valley PC10:44:30
26Cara LeeU23Bala CC10:45:30
25Eloise MeakinsSSt Albans & Hertsmere CC10:46:30
24Lois LeaverJ16CR Cats/Projecx/IPWI10:47:30
23Isabelle BushrodJ18Seren Dŵr10:48:30
22Esme DurrantJ18Holme Pierrepont CC10:49:30
21Nikita SetchellJ18Holme Pierrepont CC/Jem Racing10:50:30
19Madelaine JenningsJ18Breadalbane CC10:51:30
18Bethan ForrowJ16Lee Valley PC10:52:30
17Daisy CooilJ16Tees Tigers/Hydrasports10:53:30
16Sophie OgilvieJ18CR Cats10:54:30
15Phoebe SpicerJ18Lee Valley PC10:55:30
13Helen RogersU23CR Cats10:56:30
12Rebecca OgilvieJ18CR Cats10:57:30
10Victoria MurrayU23Breadalbane CC10:58:30
8Hannah BaileySStafford & Stone CC10:59:30
7Alice HainingU23Selkirk CC11:00:30
6Gabrielle RidgeU23Seren Dŵr11:01:30
5Amy HollickU23Manchester CC11:02:30
28tbd13:49:45
27tbd13:50:45
26tbd13:51:45
25tbd13:52:45
24tbd13:53:45
23tbd13:54:4517:14:00
22tbd13:55:4517:15:00
21tbd13:56:4517:16:00
20tbd13:57:4517:17:00
19tbd13:58:4517:18:00
18tbd13:59:4517:19:00
17tbd14:00:4517:20:00
16tbd14:01:4517:21:00
15tbd14:02:4517:22:00
14tbd14:03:4517:23:00
13tbd14:04:4517:24:00
12tbd14:05:4517:25:00
11tbd14:06:4517:26:00
10tbd14:07:4517:27:00
9tbd14:08:4517:28:00
8tbd14:09:4517:29:00
7tbd14:10:4517:30:00
6tbd14:11:4517:31:00
5tbd14:12:4517:32:00
4tbd14:13:4517:33:00
3tbd14:14:4517:34:00
2tbd14:15:4517:35:00
1tbd14:16:4517:36:00

Prem - Vet

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2Semi Final
3Paul BeeverVHolme Pierrepont CC11:04:30
1tbd14:18:4517:38:00

Prem - K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2Semi Final
86Lorenzo CuttsJ18Snowdonia Slalom Eryri11:06:30
85Sam LeaverJ14Phoenix CC/Projecx/IPWI11:07:20
70Joshua LucasJ16Lee Valley PC11:08:10
66Jack KellettJ16CR Cats11:09:00
59Thomas MayerJ14Stafford & Stone CC11:09:50
48Luke KevaneJ14Lower Wharfe CC11:10:40
47Mike MitchellMWyedean CC11:11:30
40Edward DickinsonJ16Stafford & Stone CC11:12:20
35Dominic AstonJ18Shepperton SCC11:13:10
34Harvey MerrifieldJ16Taunton CC11:14:00
26Finlay Yates-JonesJ16Llandysul Paddlers11:14:50
21Ryan CrossJ16Holme Pierrepont CC11:15:40
10James KettleJ16Lee Valley PC11:16:30
9Arron GodfreyJ18Stafford & Stone CC11:17:20
£94Carwyn LavisJ18Brecon CC11:18:10
93Matthew CookeJ16Manchester CC11:19:00
89Ben MossJ18Holme Pierrepont CC11:19:50
88Etienne StottSViking KC11:20:40
87Jacob TaylorJ16Holme Pierrepont CC11:21:30
84Ross DixonJ16Lee Valley PC11:22:20
83Dougal McPetrieJ16Holme Pierrepont CC11:23:10
82Alastair GillJ16Manchester CC11:24:00
80Matthew CurryJ18Lee Valley PC11:24:50
79Finn Reilly-McQueenJ16Holme Pierrepont CC11:25:40
78Zak PrinceJ18Holme Pierrepont CC11:26:30
77Huw ButterworthJ18Llandysul Paddlers11:27:20
75Robert FernieJ16Holme Pierrepont CC11:28:10
74Vittorio PezzaioliJ16CR Cats11:29:00
73Sean WaineJ16Green Star CC11:29:50
71Zach PearsonJ16Holme Pierrepont CC/Alexandra11:30:40
68Andy LairdMCopeland CC11:31:30
65Peter WillettSStafford & Stone CC11:32:20
63Caspian RixU23Bradford & Bingley CC11:33:10
61Ethan BarrettJ18Holme Pierrepont CC11:34:00
60Kurts Adams RozentalsJ16Stafford & Stone CC11:34:50
59Michael BrownU23CR Cats11:35:40
58Archie SymesJ16Holme Pierrepont CC/HPPCC11:36:30
57Jason BrewerJ18Lee Valley PC11:37:20
55Layton PalmerJ18Llandysul Paddlers11:38:10
54John DickinsonMStafford & Stone CC11:39:00
53Alistair McCreeryU23Lisburn City Paddlers11:39:50
49Robin VaseySStafford & Stone CC11:40:40
48Connor LenihanU23Lee Valley PC11:41:30
45Mark WignallMIndependent11:42:20
44Connor TurnerU23Tees Tigers11:43:10
43Ben HaylettJ16Holme Pierrepont CC11:44:00
42Peter LakeU23Bala CC11:44:50
41James DixonSHolme Pierrepont CC11:45:40
38Jake BrownJ18Tees Tigers11:46:30
37William TaylorU23Holme Pierrepont CC11:47:20
35Isaac BarkerU23Stafford & Stone CC11:48:10
34Connor BaileyU23Bradford & Bingley CC11:49:00
32David PatersonJ18Manchester CC11:49:50
30Robert HoldwaySStafford & Stone CC11:50:40
29Luke SmythU23Lee Valley PC11:51:30
28Duncan EdwardsJ18Breadalbane CC11:52:20
26Anan HawkesU23Bradford & Bingley CC/HydraSports11:53:10
24Mike DickinsonJ18Stafford & Stone CC11:54:00
23Etienne ChappellJ16Seren Dŵr11:54:50
21Elliott DavidsonU23Manchester CC11:55:40
20Rob NeaveSStafford & Stone CC11:56:30
19Ewan VernonJ18Holme Pierrepont CC11:57:20
18Sam MossU23Holme Pierrepont CC11:58:10
17Austin BarkerU23Stafford & Stone CC11:59:00
16Ben TeasdaleU23Tees Tigers11:59:50
11Jonathan AtkinsonU23Proteus CC/HydraSports12:00:40
10James CooperU23Seren Dŵr/Team Squarerock12:01:30
9Paul SunderlandU23Stafford & Stone CC12:02:20
8Remi BaudotSIndependent/Nottingham Surf Club12:03:10
7David BainSStafford & Stone CC12:04:00
6Zachary FranklinSWindsor & District CC12:04:50
4Ciaran Lee EdwardsSLlandysul Paddlers12:05:40
3Zachary AllinU23Tees Tigers12:06:30
2Huw SwetnamSEyeTee/EYETEE12:07:20
45tbd14:20:45
44tbd14:21:35
43tbd14:22:25
42tbd14:23:15
41tbd14:24:05
40tbd14:24:55
39tbd14:25:45
38tbd14:26:35
37tbd14:27:25
36tbd14:28:1517:40:00
35tbd14:29:0517:41:00
34tbd14:29:5517:42:00
33tbd14:30:4517:43:00
32tbd14:31:3517:44:00
31tbd14:32:2517:45:00
30tbd14:33:1517:46:00
29tbd14:34:0517:47:00
28tbd14:34:5517:48:00
27tbd14:35:4517:49:00
26tbd14:36:3517:50:00
25tbd14:37:2517:51:00
24tbd14:38:1517:52:00
23tbd14:39:0517:53:00
22tbd14:39:5517:54:00
21tbd14:40:4517:55:00
20tbd14:41:3517:56:00
19tbd14:42:2517:57:00
18tbd14:43:1517:58:00
17tbd14:44:0517:59:00
16tbd14:44:5518:00:00
15tbd14:45:4518:01:00
14tbd14:46:3518:02:00
13tbd14:47:2518:03:00
12tbd14:48:1518:04:00
11tbd14:49:0518:05:00
10tbd14:49:5518:06:00
9tbd14:50:4518:07:00
8tbd14:51:3518:08:00
7tbd14:52:2518:09:00
6tbd14:53:1518:10:00
5tbd14:54:0518:11:00
4tbd14:54:5518:12:00
3tbd14:55:4518:13:00
2tbd14:56:3518:14:00
1tbd14:57:2518:15:00

Officials A

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubRun 1Run 2
31Mark ColemanDiv 1 C1M 49MIndependent12:09:2014:59:25
30Ellie BrownDiv 1 K1W 20J16Tees Tigers12:10:2015:00:25
29Chris WoodDiv 1 K1M 22MLee Valley PC12:11:2015:01:25
28Christopher RoyleDiv 2 K1M 30J14Stafford & Stone CC12:12:2015:02:25
27Callum WallingDiv 1 K1M 30J18Shepperton SCC12:13:2015:03:25
26Reilly VernonDiv 1 K1M 33J16Holme Pierrepont CC12:14:2015:04:25
25Eve OvingtonDiv 1 K1W 38J14Lower Wharfe CC12:15:2015:05:25
24Daniel BatePrem C1M 41J18Stafford & Stone CC12:16:2015:06:25
23Sophie IveyDiv 1 K1W 41J16Tees Tigers12:17:2015:07:25
22Tracy WellsVet Prem/1 K1W 43VProteus CC12:18:2015:08:25
21Alison SetchellVet Prem/1 K1W 45VHolme Pierrepont CC/Jem Racing12:19:2015:09:25

Sunday

Officials B

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
6Jake BrownPrem K1M 38J18Tees Tigers08:00:0009:45:0014:30:00
5Erika BaranauskaitePrem K1W 42SHolme Pierrepont CC08:00:3009:46:0014:31:00
4Jessica RaynerPrem K1W 46J16Brecon CC08:01:0009:47:0014:32:00
3Rob StalkerPrem K1M 62SCopeland CC08:01:3009:48:0014:33:00
2Callum MasseyDiv 2 K1M 85J14Break Out CC08:02:0009:49:0014:34:00
1Klass Francisks RozentalsDiv 2 K1M 147J12Stafford & Stone CC08:02:3009:50:0014:35:00
8tbd08:03:0009:51:0014:36:00
7tbd08:03:3009:52:0014:37:00
6tbd08:04:0009:53:0014:38:00
5tbd08:04:3009:54:0014:39:00
4tbd08:05:0009:55:0014:40:00
3tbd08:05:3009:56:0014:41:00
2tbd08:06:0009:57:0014:42:00
1tbd08:06:3009:58:0014:43:00

Div 1 - Vet

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
45Alison SetchellVHolme Pierrepont CC/Jem Racing08:07:3010:00:0014:45:00
43Tracy WellsVProteus CC08:08:0010:01:0014:46:00
5Bob GrundyVHarefield Paddlers08:08:3010:02:0014:47:00
3Paul BeeverVHolme Pierrepont CC08:09:0010:03:0014:48:00

Div 1 - K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
164Archie TaylorJ14Holme Pierrepont CC08:10:0010:05:0014:50:00
83Ben BrownJ14Holme Pierrepont CC08:10:3010:06:0014:51:00
79Joshua QuickJ14Holme Pierrepont CC08:11:0010:07:0014:52:00
78Jeremy RixMBradford & Bingley CC08:11:3010:08:0014:53:00
75Edward McDonaldJ12Holme Pierrepont CC08:12:0010:09:0014:54:00
67Robert GuestJ12Manchester CC08:12:3010:10:0014:55:00
61Matthew ElliottJ14Llandysul Paddlers08:13:0010:11:0014:56:00
54William ThomasJ16Lee Valley PC08:13:3010:12:0014:57:00
41Gabriel KeenJ14Holme Pierrepont CC08:14:0010:13:0014:58:00
37Ifan BryantJ14Llandysul Paddlers08:14:3010:14:0014:59:00
30Christopher RoyleJ14Stafford & Stone CC08:15:0010:15:0015:00:00
142Daniel ReesJ14Llandysul Paddlers08:15:3010:16:0015:01:00
141James GrocockJ16Stafford & Stone CC08:16:0010:17:0015:02:00
137Jack PerchardU23Break Out CC08:16:3010:18:0015:03:00
135James LyndonJ18Green Star CC08:17:0010:19:0015:04:00
131Aaron WhiteJ16Snowdonia CC08:17:3010:20:0015:05:00
£130Kyle SpoonerJ18Taunton CC08:18:0010:21:0015:06:00
129Jack O'ConnorJ14Lee Valley PC08:18:3010:22:0015:07:00
127Ken LawsonSStafford & Stone CC08:19:0010:23:0015:08:00
126Vawn Humphrey-WilsonJ18Laburnum BC08:19:3010:24:0015:09:00
124Jacob BurtonJ18Wyedean CC/Seren Dwr08:20:0010:25:0015:10:00
123Ben BottingJ16Holme Pierrepont CC08:20:3010:26:0015:11:00
122Timothy AllenJ16Holme Pierrepont CC08:21:0010:27:0015:12:00
120Alasdair McMullenSStrathallan CC08:21:3010:28:0015:13:00
119Dhanuja PereraJ16Stafford & Stone CC08:22:0010:29:0015:14:00
118Luc RoyleJ14Stafford & Stone CC08:22:3010:30:0015:15:00
117Matt StephensSEvesham Paddle Monsters08:23:0010:31:0015:16:00
114Cody BrownJ12Lower Wharfe CC/CUSTOM SHUTTER DESIGN08:23:3010:32:0015:17:00
113Thomas MerrifieldJ14Taunton CC08:24:0010:33:0015:18:00
110Sam BryantJ14Llandysul Paddlers08:24:3010:34:0015:19:00
109William KirkJ16Sheffield CC08:25:0010:35:0015:20:00
107Elliott MasseyJ18Break Out CC08:25:3010:36:0015:21:00
106Ross ForshawJ16CR Cats08:26:0010:37:0015:22:00
105Daniel LaffordJ16Wyedean CC08:26:3010:38:0015:23:00
99Martyn SetchellMHolme Pierrepont CC/Jem Racing08:27:0010:39:0015:24:00
98Ioan DaviesJ16Seren Dŵr08:27:3010:40:0015:25:00
££96Max CooperJ18Proteus CC08:28:0010:41:0015:26:00
94Steve StarkeyMLlandysul Paddlers08:28:3010:42:0015:27:00
93William LaffordJ16Wyedean CC08:29:0010:43:0015:28:00
92Dave RawdingMKingston KC08:29:3010:44:0015:29:00
86Lorenzo CuttsJ18Snowdonia Slalom Eryri08:30:0010:45:0015:30:00
85Sam LeaverJ14Phoenix CC/Projecx/IPWI08:30:3010:46:0015:31:00
79Michael HuddlestanMRibble CC08:31:0010:47:0015:32:00
78Clive MerrifieldMTaunton CC08:31:3010:48:0015:33:00
76Michael PenfoldMReading CC08:32:0010:49:0015:34:00
75Graham RobertsSIndependent08:32:3010:50:0015:35:00
70Joshua LucasJ16Lee Valley PC08:33:0010:51:0015:36:00
66Jack KellettJ16CR Cats08:33:3010:52:0015:37:00
61Chris LowndesSTelford CC08:34:0010:53:0015:38:00
60Danny TaylorJ14Viking KC08:34:3010:54:0015:39:00
59Thomas MayerJ14Stafford & Stone CC08:35:0010:55:0015:40:00
58Thomas SillinceJ18Stafford & Stone CC08:35:3010:56:0015:41:00
££57Haydon HanbyJ18Matlock CC08:36:0010:57:0015:42:00
56Jack BurrowJ16Kingston KC08:36:3010:58:0015:43:00
55George EastwoodJ16Bradford & Bingley CC08:37:0010:59:0015:44:00
54Oscar Cano MoleJ16Tandridge Blades08:37:3011:00:0015:45:00
50Matt WardSCheltenham CC08:38:0011:01:0015:46:00
48Luke KevaneJ14Lower Wharfe CC08:38:3011:02:0015:47:00
47Mike MitchellMWyedean CC08:39:0011:03:0015:48:00
42Ben HosieJ16Aberdeen KC08:39:3011:04:0015:49:00
41Anthony BarkerMStafford & Stone CC08:40:0011:05:0015:50:00
40Edward DickinsonJ16Stafford & Stone CC08:40:3011:06:0015:51:00
38Chester SoftleyJ16Tees Tigers08:41:0011:07:0015:52:00
37Dan HosieJ18Aberdeen KC08:41:3011:08:0015:53:00
35Dominic AstonJ18Shepperton SCC08:42:0011:09:0015:54:00
34Harvey MerrifieldJ16Taunton CC08:42:3011:10:0015:55:00
33Reilly VernonJ16Holme Pierrepont CC08:43:0011:11:0015:56:00
30Callum WallingJ18Shepperton SCC08:43:3011:12:0015:57:00
29Mick BerwickMStafford & Stone CC08:44:0011:13:0015:58:00
££27Eren YalkinJ16Lee Valley PC08:44:3011:14:0015:59:00
26Finlay Yates-JonesJ16Llandysul Paddlers08:45:0011:15:0016:00:00
25Andrew CrowhurstJ18Sheffield CC08:45:3011:16:0016:01:00
23Jake CoxJ18Lee Valley PC08:46:0011:17:0016:02:00
22Chris WoodMLee Valley PC08:46:3011:18:0016:03:00
21Ryan CrossJ16Holme Pierrepont CC08:47:0011:19:0016:04:00
19Theo LunnyJ16Shepperton SCC08:47:3011:20:0016:05:00
££13Joshua JacksonU23Holme Pierrepont CC08:48:0011:21:0016:06:00
12Alistair McCarthyJ18Viking KC08:48:3011:22:0016:07:00
11William AbbottJ18Mold CC08:49:0011:23:0016:08:00
10James KettleJ16Lee Valley PC08:49:3011:24:0016:09:00
9Arron GodfreyJ18Stafford & Stone CC08:50:0011:25:0016:10:00
8Carl SunderlandSStafford & Stone CC08:50:3011:26:0016:11:00
5Louis McDermottJ18Lee Valley PC08:51:0011:27:0016:12:00
3Richard StalkerU23Copeland CC08:51:3011:28:0016:13:00
2Robert HarrattU23Stafford & Stone CC08:52:0011:29:0016:14:00

Div 1 - K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
36Maia DunnJ16Holme Pierrepont CC08:53:0011:31:0016:16:00
18Amber WhittakerJ14Holme Pierrepont CC08:53:3011:32:0016:17:00
8Karen DickinsonMStafford & Stone CC08:54:0011:33:0016:18:00
7Carla GordonJ14Holme Pierrepont CC08:54:3011:34:0016:19:00
74Ellen WatsonJ16Tees Tigers08:55:0011:35:0016:20:00
73Amelie BrownJ16Holme Pierrepont CC08:55:3011:36:0016:21:00
71Olivia AldersonJ14Holme Pierrepont CC08:56:0011:37:0016:22:00
70Carla FryJ14Holme Pierrepont CC08:56:3011:38:0016:23:00
68Linda AllinMIndependent08:57:0011:39:0016:24:00
65Macy KangJ14Holme Pierrepont CC08:57:3011:40:0016:25:00
63Louise FernieJ14Holme Pierrepont CC08:58:0011:41:0016:26:00
62Lucy CundellJ14Green Star CC08:58:3011:42:0016:27:00
60Rachel EllisJ14Lee Valley PC08:59:0011:43:0016:28:00
£56Joanna Blythe-ShieldsJ14Lee Valley PC08:59:3011:44:0016:29:00
55Rose MitchellMWyedean CC09:00:0011:45:0016:30:00
54Hannah MatchettU23Matlock CC09:00:3011:46:0016:31:00
53Chloe BurrowsJ16Stafford & Stone CC09:01:0011:47:0016:32:00
52Alison LonghurstMCheltenham CC09:01:3011:48:0016:33:00
49Heather LindsayU23Lower Wharfe CC09:02:0011:49:0016:34:00
47Ellen PedenJ16CR Cats09:02:3011:50:0016:35:00
43Sally FairbrassU23Bradford & Bingley CC09:03:0011:51:0016:36:00
41Sophie IveyJ16Tees Tigers09:03:3011:52:0016:37:00
40Ruth BramleyJ14Llandysul Paddlers09:04:0011:53:0016:38:00
39Catrin SchroderJ14Llandysul Paddlers09:04:3011:54:0016:39:00
38Eve OvingtonJ14Tees Tigers09:05:0011:55:0016:40:00
£37Holly AtkinsJ16Lee Valley PC09:05:3011:56:0016:41:00
31Verity BlakeyJ18Holme Pierrepont CC09:06:0011:57:0016:42:00
29Isobel PapaspyridisJ16Friends of Allonby09:06:3011:58:0016:43:00
25Kate KentMProteus CC09:07:0011:59:0016:44:00
23Holly WyllieJ16Breadalbane CC09:07:3012:00:0016:45:00
22Irina MedunyakSIndependent09:08:0012:01:0016:46:00
££21Jada SenarJ16Independent09:08:3012:02:0016:47:00
20Ellie BrownJ16Tees Tigers09:09:0012:03:0016:48:00
19Keira DavidsonJ18Manchester CC09:09:3012:04:0016:49:00
£17Macey CalvertJ16Lee Valley PC09:10:0012:05:0016:50:00
16Ella RedfearnJ16Holme Pierrepont CC09:10:3012:06:0016:51:00
15Sophie WinfieldJ16Holme Pierrepont CC09:11:0012:07:0016:52:00
13Maia HarrisonJ16Lee Valley PC09:11:3012:08:0016:53:00
10Kirsten EatockU23County Antrim PS09:12:0012:09:0016:54:00
8Anna BurbidgeJ16Lee Valley PC09:12:3012:10:0016:55:00
6Jessica MagsonJ18Stafford & Stone CC09:13:0012:11:0016:56:00
1Hannah ClementsU23Shepperton SCC09:13:3012:12:0016:57:00

Div 1 - C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
11Gabriel KeenJ14Holme Pierrepont CC09:14:3012:14:0016:59:00
10David MitchellJ16Wyedean CC09:15:0012:15:0017:00:00
50Thomas MayerJ14Stafford & Stone CC09:15:3012:16:0017:01:00
49Mark ColemanMIndependent09:16:0012:17:0017:02:00
42Timothy AllenJ16Holme Pierrepont CC09:16:3012:18:0017:03:00
39Luc RoyleJ14Stafford & Stone CC09:17:0012:19:0017:04:00
38Edward DickinsonJ16Stafford & Stone CC09:17:3012:20:0017:05:00
29Jack KellettJ16CR Cats09:18:0012:21:0017:06:00
28Jack BurrowJ16Kingston KC09:18:3012:22:0017:07:00
26Jacob TaylorJ16Holme Pierrepont CC09:19:0012:23:0017:08:00
£23Liam J BrownJ16Holme Pierrepont CC09:19:3012:24:0017:09:00
22Sean WaineJ16Green Star CC09:20:0012:25:0017:10:00
19Dave BradshawMManchester CC09:20:3012:26:0017:11:00
17Danny CoxJ16Lee Valley PC09:21:0012:27:0017:12:00
16Dan RawdingsSKingston KC09:21:3012:28:0017:13:00
13Zak PrinceJ18Holme Pierrepont CC09:22:0012:29:0017:14:00
11Archie SymesJ16Holme Pierrepont CC09:22:3012:30:0017:15:00
10Andrew CrowhurstJ18Sheffield CC09:23:0012:31:0017:16:00
8Dougal McPetrieJ16Holme Pierrepont CC09:23:3012:32:0017:17:00
7Alfie BooteJ16Stafford & Stone CC/Hydrasports09:24:0012:33:0017:18:00
6Louis FootittJ18Proteus CC/Empire gym 09:24:3012:34:0017:19:00
3Kurts Adams RozentalsJ16Stafford & Stone CC09:25:0012:35:0017:20:00

Div 1 - C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
8Carla FryJ14Holme Pierrepont CC09:26:0012:37:0017:22:00
5Carla GordonJ14Holme Pierrepont CC09:26:3012:38:1517:23:15
28Louise FernieJ14Holme Pierrepont CC09:27:0012:39:3017:24:30
27Olivia AldersonJ14Holme Pierrepont CC09:27:3012:40:4517:25:45
£26Joanna Blythe-ShieldsJ14Lee Valley PC09:28:0012:42:0017:27:00
23Rachel EllisJ14Lee Valley PC09:28:3012:43:1517:28:15
22Breagh MacphersonJ16Breadalbane CC09:29:0012:44:3017:29:30
£21Holly AtkinsJ16Lee Valley PC09:29:3012:45:4517:30:45
9Vanessa HumphreyU23Shepperton SCC09:30:0012:47:0017:32:00
£8Macey CalvertJ16Lee Valley PC09:30:3012:48:1517:33:15
7Anna-Louise GlendenningSProteus CC09:31:0012:49:3017:34:30
5Ella RedfearnJ16Holme Pierrepont CC09:31:3012:50:4517:35:45
4Bethany SizerJ18Lee Valley PC09:32:0012:52:0017:37:00

Officials A

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
22Kate LyndonDiv 2 K1W 27J12Green Star CC09:33:0012:54:0017:39:00
21Cara LeePrem K1W 26U23Bala CC09:33:3012:55:0017:40:00
12tbd09:34:0012:56:0017:41:00
11tbd09:34:3012:57:0017:42:00
10tbd09:35:0012:58:0017:43:00
9tbd09:35:3012:59:0017:44:00
8tbd09:36:0013:00:0017:45:00
7tbd09:36:3013:01:0017:46:00
6tbd09:37:0013:02:0017:47:00
5tbd09:37:3013:03:0017:48:00
4tbd09:38:0013:04:0017:49:00
3tbd09:38:3013:05:0017:50:00
2tbd09:39:0013:06:0017:51:00
1tbd09:39:3013:07:0017:52:00

Prem - C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubFinal
7tbd13:15:00
6tbd13:16:00
5tbd13:17:00
4tbd13:18:00
3tbd13:19:00
2tbd13:20:00
1tbd13:21:00

Prem - C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubFinal
7tbd13:23:00
6tbd13:24:00
5tbd13:25:00
4tbd13:26:00
3tbd13:27:00
2tbd13:28:00
1tbd13:29:00

Prem - K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubFinal
10tbd13:31:00
9tbd13:32:00
8tbd13:33:00
7tbd13:34:00
6tbd13:35:00
5tbd13:36:00
4tbd13:37:00
3tbd13:38:00
2tbd13:39:00
1tbd13:40:00

Prem - Vet

RTCBibNameAgeClubFinal
1tbd13:42:00

Prem - K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubFinal
10tbd13:44:00
9tbd13:45:00
8tbd13:46:00
7tbd13:47:00
6tbd13:48:00
5tbd13:49:00
4tbd13:50:00
3tbd13:51:00
2tbd13:52:00
1tbd13:53:00