2017
Shepperton 2 Double

Start List


Saturday

Officials

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
126Vawn Humphrey-WilsonDiv 1 K1M 126J18Laburnum BC10:30:0011:45:0013:30:00
125James ReadDiv 2 K1M 125MThe Sharks10:31:0011:46:0013:31:00
3tbd10:32:0011:47:0013:32:00
2tbd10:33:0011:48:0013:33:00
1tbd10:34:0011:49:0013:34:00

Div 2 - Vet

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
15Steve BambridgeVShepperton SCC10:35:0011:52:0013:37:00
6Lewis PerrenMShepperton SCC10:36:0011:53:0013:38:00
1Terry GriffithsVBaldock & District CC10:37:0011:54:0013:39:00

Div 2 - K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
154Felix RonnebergerJ14Lee Valley PC10:38:0011:57:0013:42:00
148Sonny ShevillJ14Lee Valley PC10:39:0011:58:0013:43:00
127Leo TimlinJ14Shepperton SCC10:40:0011:59:0013:44:00
108Jack HodsdonJ14Lee Valley PC10:41:0012:00:0013:45:00
101David MasonJ14Wyedean CC/Wye Dean10:42:0012:01:0013:46:00
94James GrocockJ16Stafford & Stone CC10:43:0012:02:0013:47:00
86Dylan Tomkinson-BurdenJ14Lee Valley PC10:44:0012:03:0013:48:00
83Ben BrownJ14Holme Pierrepont CC10:45:0012:04:0013:49:00
81Luca Cano MoleJ12Tandridge Blades10:46:0012:05:0013:50:00
79Joshua QuickJ14Holme Pierrepont CC10:47:0012:06:0013:51:00
75Edward McDonaldJ12Holme Pierrepont CC10:48:0012:07:0013:52:00
69Oliver BlackJ16Manvers WBC10:49:0012:08:0013:53:00
59Elliott AckroydJ16Cheltenham CC10:50:0012:09:0013:54:00
54William ThomasJ16Lee Valley PC10:51:0012:10:0013:55:00
53Murray WeirJ16Shepperton SCC10:52:0012:11:0013:56:00
42Max BushellJ18Shepperton SCC10:53:0012:12:0013:57:00
28Iwan LavisJ16Brecon CC10:54:0012:13:0013:58:00
23Conor MaherJ18Tandridge Blades10:55:0012:14:0013:59:00
16Jamie MaherU23Tandridge Blades10:56:0012:15:0014:00:00
9Jake HutchisonU23Tandridge Blades10:57:0012:16:0014:01:00
9Leo BambridgeJ14Shepperton SCC10:58:0012:17:0014:02:00
8Louie GordonJ12Holme Pierrepont CC10:59:0012:18:0014:03:00

Div 2 - K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
72Greta FryJ12Holme Pierrepont CC11:00:0012:21:0014:06:00
39Lucy TatamJ16Snowdonia CC11:01:0012:22:0014:07:00
25Grace BlackJ14Manvers WBC11:02:0012:23:0014:08:00
24Amelia CombesJ16The Sharks11:03:0012:24:0014:09:00
18Amber WhittakerJ14Holme Pierrepont CC11:04:0012:25:0014:10:00
16Amelie BrownJ16Holme Pierrepont CC11:05:0012:26:0014:11:00
12Olivia AldersonJ14Holme Pierrepont CC11:06:0012:27:0014:12:00
11Carla FryJ14Holme Pierrepont CC11:07:0012:28:0014:13:00
7Carla GordonJ14Holme Pierrepont CC11:08:0012:29:0014:14:00
2Ffion FilzekJ18Snowdonia Slalom Eryri11:09:0012:30:0014:15:00

Div 2 - C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
8Jack HodsdonJ14Lee Valley PC11:10:0012:33:0014:18:00
7William ThomasJ16Lee Valley PC11:11:0012:34:0014:19:00
44Jack O'ConnorJ14Lee Valley PC11:12:0012:35:0014:20:00
43Oscar Cano MoleJ16Tandridge Blades11:13:0012:36:0014:21:00
30Conor MaherJ18Tandridge Blades11:14:0012:37:0014:22:00
26Joshua QuickJ14Holme Pierrepont CC11:15:0012:38:0014:23:00
24Dylan Tomkinson-BurdenJ14Lee Valley PC11:16:0012:39:0014:24:00
8Sonny ShevillJ14Lee Valley PC11:17:0012:40:0014:25:00

Div 2 - C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
17Amelia CombesJ16The Sharks11:18:0012:43:0014:28:00
11Amber WhittakerJ14Holme Pierrepont CC11:19:0012:44:0014:29:00
9Gemma StarksSSeren Dŵr11:20:0012:45:0014:30:00
8Carla FryJ14Holme Pierrepont CC11:21:0012:46:0014:31:00
5Carla GordonJ14Holme Pierrepont CC11:22:0012:47:0014:32:00

Sunday

Officials

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
125James ReadDiv 2 K1M 125MThe Sharks10:00:0011:15:0013:00:00
4tbd10:01:0011:16:0013:01:00
3tbd10:02:0011:17:0013:02:00
2tbd10:03:0011:18:0013:03:00
1tbd10:04:0011:19:0013:04:00

Div 2 - Vet

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
15Steve BambridgeVShepperton SCC10:05:0011:22:0013:07:00
6Lewis PerrenMShepperton SCC10:06:0011:23:0013:08:00
1Terry GriffithsVBaldock & District CC10:07:0011:24:0013:09:00

Div 2 - K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
154Felix RonnebergerJ14Lee Valley PC10:08:0011:27:0013:12:00
148Sonny ShevillJ14Lee Valley PC10:09:0011:28:0013:13:00
127Leo TimlinJ14Shepperton SCC10:10:0011:29:0013:14:00
108Jack HodsdonJ14Lee Valley PC10:11:0011:30:0013:15:00
86Dylan Tomkinson-BurdenJ14Lee Valley PC10:12:0011:31:0013:16:00
83Ben BrownJ14Holme Pierrepont CC10:13:0011:32:0013:17:00
81Luca Cano MoleJ12Tandridge Blades10:14:0011:33:0013:18:00
79Joshua QuickJ14Holme Pierrepont CC10:15:0011:34:0013:19:00
75Edward McDonaldJ12Holme Pierrepont CC10:16:0011:35:0013:20:00
69Oliver BlackJ16Manvers WBC10:17:0011:36:0013:21:00
59Elliott AckroydJ16Cheltenham CC10:18:0011:37:0013:22:00
54William ThomasJ16Lee Valley PC10:19:0011:38:0013:23:00
42Max BushellJ18Shepperton SCC10:20:0011:39:0013:24:00
41Gabriel KeenJ14Holme Pierrepont CC10:21:0011:40:0013:25:00
28Iwan LavisJ16Brecon CC10:22:0011:41:0013:26:00
23Conor MaherJ18Tandridge Blades10:23:0011:42:0013:27:00
16Jamie MaherU23Tandridge Blades10:24:0011:43:0013:28:00
9Jake HutchisonU23Tandridge Blades10:25:0011:44:0013:29:00
9Leo BambridgeJ14Shepperton SCC10:26:0011:45:0013:30:00
8Louie GordonJ12Holme Pierrepont CC10:27:0011:46:0013:31:00

Div 2 - K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
72Greta FryJ12Holme Pierrepont CC10:28:0011:49:0013:34:00
39Lucy TatamJ16Snowdonia CC10:29:0011:50:0013:35:00
30Izabela KeenJ14Holme Pierrepont CC10:30:0011:51:0013:36:00
25Grace BlackJ14Manvers WBC10:31:0011:52:0013:37:00
18Amber WhittakerJ14Holme Pierrepont CC10:32:0011:53:0013:38:00
16Amelie BrownJ16Holme Pierrepont CC10:33:0011:54:0013:39:00
12Olivia AldersonJ14Holme Pierrepont CC10:34:0011:55:0013:40:00
11Carla FryJ14Holme Pierrepont CC10:35:0011:56:0013:41:00
7Carla GordonJ14Holme Pierrepont CC10:36:0011:57:0013:42:00
2Ffion FilzekJ18Snowdonia Slalom Eryri10:37:0011:58:0013:43:00

Div 2 - C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
8Jack HodsdonJ14Lee Valley PC10:38:0012:01:0013:46:00
7William ThomasJ16Lee Valley PC10:39:0012:02:0013:47:00
44Jack O'ConnorJ14Lee Valley PC10:40:0012:03:0013:48:00
43Oscar Cano MoleJ16Tandridge Blades10:41:0012:04:0013:49:00
30Conor MaherJ18Tandridge Blades10:42:0012:05:0013:50:00
26Joshua QuickJ14Holme Pierrepont CC10:43:0012:06:0013:51:00
24Dylan Tomkinson-BurdenJ14Lee Valley PC10:44:0012:07:0013:52:00
11Gabriel KeenJ14Holme Pierrepont CC10:45:0012:08:0013:53:00
8Sonny ShevillJ14Lee Valley PC10:46:0012:09:0013:54:00

Div 2 - C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
20Izabela KeenJ14Holme Pierrepont CC10:47:0012:12:0013:57:00
11Amber WhittakerJ14Holme Pierrepont CC10:48:0012:13:0013:58:00
9Gemma StarksSSeren Dŵr10:49:0012:14:0013:59:00
8Carla FryJ14Holme Pierrepont CC10:50:0012:15:0014:00:00
5Carla GordonJ14Holme Pierrepont CC10:51:0012:16:0014:01:00