2017
Shepperton 3/4 Double

Canoe Slalom Entries

Sign in here to enter slalom competitions online


Entries Accepted To Date

Please note this is a list of entries only, the running order may well be different.

A list of RTC code meanings is at the bottom of the entries page.

Saturday

Div 3 K1M (10 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
278Oscar Ayo-PriceJ12Holme Pierrepont CC
265Jamie CurryJ12Independent
259Casey EllerbeckJ14Lee Valley PC
208Rowan ScottJ12Lee Valley PC
207Eliot ScottJ14Lee Valley PC
171Harry DownesJ14Lee Valley PC
88Jacob LawJ12Winchester & District CC
60Hamish WeirJ14Shepperton SCC
33Ryan MartineauJ12Shepperton SCC
27Mark WarnerMSalisbury CC

Div 3 K1W (3 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
136Evie BrownJ14Lee Valley PC
116Charlotte LucasJ14Lee Valley PC
19Susan TempletonMItchen Valley CC

Div 3 C1M (2 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
57Jamie CurryJ12Independent
3Richard StoryMSalisbury CC

Div 3 C1W (3 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
28Evie BrownJ14Lee Valley PC
23Joely WallingJ14Shepperton SCC
19Charlotte LucasJ14Lee Valley PC

Div 3 C2 (1 entry)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
155Daniel Gusterson / Lewis PerrenSAdur Centre

Div 3 Vet (2 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
33Lewis PerrenVShepperton SCC
12Richard StoryVSalisbury CC

Div 4 K1M (0 entries)

Div 4 K1W (0 entries)

Div 4 C1M (0 entries)

Div 4 C1W (0 entries)

Div 4 C2 (0 entries)

Officials (0 entries)

Sunday

Div 3 K1M (11 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
278Oscar Ayo-PriceJ12Holme Pierrepont CC
265Jamie CurryJ12Independent
259Casey EllerbeckJ14Lee Valley PC
208Rowan ScottJ12Lee Valley PC
207Eliot ScottJ14Lee Valley PC
171Harry DownesJ14Lee Valley PC
88Jacob LawJ12Winchester & District CC
58Joel GunneryJ16The Sharks
41Jacob LinesJ14Frome CC
33Ryan MartineauJ12Shepperton SCC
27Mark WarnerMSalisbury CC

Div 3 K1W (2 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
136Evie BrownJ14Lee Valley PC
19Susan TempletonMItchen Valley CC

Div 3 C1M (2 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
57Jamie CurryJ12Independent
3Richard StoryMSalisbury CC

Div 3 C1W (2 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
28Evie BrownJ14Lee Valley PC
23Joely WallingJ14Shepperton SCC

Div 3 C2 (1 entry)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
155Daniel Gusterson / Lewis PerrenSAdur Centre

Div 3 Vet (2 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
33Lewis PerrenVShepperton SCC
12Richard StoryVSalisbury CC

Div 4 K1M (0 entries)

Div 4 K1W (0 entries)

Div 4 C1M (0 entries)

Div 4 C1W (0 entries)

Div 4 C2 (0 entries)

Officials (1 entry)

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClub
12Paul Mew / Ethan MewPrem/1 C2 12SWindsor & District CC