Canoe Slalom Entries

For selected events you can enter on-line if you are ranked and have been allocated a bib number.

Click on the name of the competition to view existing entries; the waiting list; and to enter.

2018


Filter:

20 OctoberScottish Champs
Open for Entry
Start-List
20/21 OctoberShepperton Div 2/3/4
Entries Closed
Start-List
20/21 OctoberStone Town Council Cup (3/4)
Entries Closed
27/28 OctoberDart Country Park 2/3/Open
Open for Entry
24/25 FebruaryShepperton Div 1
Cancelled
3/4 MarchShepperton Div 2
Finished
Start-List
10/11 MarchLlandysul Div 1
Finished
Start-List
10/11 MarchLlandysul Div 4
Finished
17/18 MarchSymonds Yat Div 2/3
Finished
17/18 MarchTully Prem
Finished
Start-List
24/25 MarchHPP Prem races 3 and 4 & Junior Selection Race 1 & 2
Finished
Start-List
31 March/1 AprilJames Harrison Memorial Slalom (2/3/Open)
Finished
Start-List
31 MarchSenior, U23 and Junior GB Selection
Finished
6 AprilAberfeldy 3-4
Finished
Start-List
7/8 AprilGrandtully Div 1
Finished
Start-List
7/8 AprilMarple 3/4
Finished
14/15 AprilLlandysul Div 2/3/4
Finished
Start-List
21/22 AprilAlva Div 3/4
Finished
21/22 AprilMatlock Div 2
Finished
5/6 MayPinkston 2/3
Finished
Start-List
6/7 MayHornbill Cardiff Bay Prem
Finished
Start-List
12/13 MayPaul McConkey Memorial Slalom
Finished
Start-List
19/20 MayWagon Lane (Div 3)
Finished
26/27 MayFairnilee Div 2/3/Open
Finished
Start-List
26/27 MayOgmore Div 3/4/Open
Finished
26/27 MayStone Div 3/4
Finished
Start-List
27/28 MayThe Sharks at Shepperton (3/4)
Finished
Start-List
2/3 JuneChapel Falls Div 1
Finished
Start-List
9/10 JuneAlva Div 3/4
Finished
9/10 JuneCardington 2/3/4
Finished
Start-List
9/10 JuneLangham Farm 3/4
Finished
9/10 JuneLlandysul Div 2/3/4
Finished
Start-List
16/17 JuneBala Mill Div 2/3 and 4
Finished
Start-List
16/17 JuneFairnilee Div 2/3/4
Finished
23/24 JunePinkston Div 1
Finished
Start-List
30 June/1 JulyStone Div 3/4
Finished
30 June/1 JulyWashburn 2/Open
Finished
Start-List
7/8 JulyHPP Div 1/2
Finished
Start-List
8 JulyHinckley Wharf Slalom 4/Open
Finished
Start-List
14/15 JulyBala Mill 2/3/4 and J10-J14 Welsh Championships
Finished
Start-List
14/15 JulyHowsham Weir 2/3/4/Open
Finished
Start-List
21/22 JulyWashburn Division 1
Cancelled
28/29 JulyShepperton Div 3/4
Finished
Start-List
4 AugustLlandysul Div 2/3/4
Finished
Start-List
11/12 AugustFairnilee 2/3/Open & Scottish J10, J12 & J14 Champs
Finished
Start-List
11/12 AugustHarefield
Finished
Start-List
18/19 AugustTully Div 2
Finished
Start-List
25/26 AugustAugust Grandtully Div 1
Finished
Start-List
1/2 SeptemberCardington 2/3/4
Finished
Start-List
8/9 SeptemberWark Slalom (2/3/4/Open)
Finished
Start-List
15/16 SeptemberBritish Open and Premier Race 7
Finished
Start-List
15/16 SeptemberWashburn 2/Open
Cancelled
Start-List
16 SeptemberLee Valley Legacy (Div 2/Open)
Finished
Start-List
22 SeptemberAlva Div 3/4
Finished
22/23 SeptemberBala Tryweryn NRA Open, Div 2 Vet, J14, J12 Pan Celtic
Cancelled
Start-List
22/23 SeptemberHPP Div 1/Prem
Finished
Start-List
29/30 SeptemberGraveyard Premier, Pan Celtic J16 - S & Welsh Championships J15-S
Finished
Start-List
6/7 OctoberLlandysul Div 1, British Junior & Veteran Champs
Finished
Start-List
6/7 OctoberLlandysul Div 4
Finished
6/7 OctoberSeaton Park Div 3/4
Finished
13/14 OctoberSymonds Yat Div 2/3 Double
Finished
Start-List
13/14 OctoberTees Barrage Prem/1
Finished
Start-List
Click Here to Enter Multiple Competitions

Useful External Links: