Canoe Slalom Entries

For selected events you can enter on-line if you are ranked and have been allocated a bib number.

Click on the name of the competition to view existing entries; the waiting list; and to enter.

2019


Filter:

29/30 JuneStone Div 3/4
Open for Entry
29/30 JuneWashburn Div 1
Open for Entry
Start-List
6 JulyHinckley Wharf
Open for Entry
6/7 JulyHolme Pierrepont 1/2/Pan Celtic
Open for Entry
13/14 JulyBala Mill Div 2/3/4 and Junior Welsh Championships
Open for Entry
13/14 JulyHowsham Weir Div 2/3/4 & Open
Open for Entry
13/14 JulyShepperton Div 3/4
Open for Entry
20/21 JulyOrton Mere Div 3/4
Open for Entry
20/21 JulyWashburn Div 2 & Open
Open for Entry
27/28 JulyPersley Div 2/3/Open
Open for Entry
10/11 AugustFairnilee Div 2/3 & Scottish J10, J12, J14 Champs
Open for Entry
17/18 AugustGrandtully Div 2
Open for Entry
17 AugustLlandysul River Fest Div 2/3/4
Open for Entry
24/25 AugustGrandtully Div 1
Open for Entry
30 August/1 SeptemberPinkston Div 1
Open for Entry
31 August/1 SeptemberCardington Div 2/3/4
Open for Entry
7/8 SeptemberWark Div 2/3/4
Open for Entry
14 SeptemberAlva 3/4
Open for Entry
14/15 SeptemberWashburn Div 2 & Open
Open for Entry
21/22 SeptemberHolme Pierrepont Prem Race 8 / Div 1 & Vet/J16 Champs
Open for Entry
21/22 SeptemberOughtibridge Div 3/4
Open for Entry
28/29 SeptemberNene Div 2/3
Open for Entry
Start-List
28/29 SeptemberTryweryn Graveyard Prem
Open for Entry
5/6 OctoberLee Valley Prem/British Open
Open for Entry
6 OctoberLee Valley Legacy Div 2/Open
Open for Entry
12/13 OctoberLlandysul Div 1
Open for Entry
12/13 OctoberSymonds Yat Div 2/3
Open for Entry
19/20 OctoberTees Prem/1 and Pan Celtic
Open for Entry
26/27 OctoberDart Country Park Div 2/3/4/Open
Open for Entry
26/27 OctoberStone Town Council Cup Div 3/4
Entries Open Mon 01 Jul
2/3 NovemberShepperton 2/3
Open for Entry
23/24 FebruaryShepperton Div 1
Cancelled
Start-List
2/3 MarchDulverton Div 3/4 Open
Cancelled
2/3 MarchShepperton Div 2
Finished
Start-List
2/3 MarchStone Div 3/4
Finished
Start-List
9/10 MarchLlandysul Div 1/4
Finished
Start-List
16/17 MarchSymonds Yat Div 2/3
Cancelled
23/24 MarchHolme Pierrepont Prem Race 1 & 2 with Junior and U23 Selection
Finished
Start-List
23/24 MarchMatlock Div 2
Finished
Start-List
30/31 MarchJames Harrison Memorial (Div 2/3/Open)
Finished
Start-List
31 MarchLee Valley Prem with Junior and U23 Selection
Finished
Start-List
6/7 AprilGrandtully Premier Double
Finished
Start-List
6/7 AprilMarple Div 3/4
Finished
Start-List
12/13 AprilAberfeldy Div 3/4
Finished
Start-List
13/14 AprilGrandtully Div 1 and Pan Celtic
Finished
Start-List
20/22 AprilGB Senior and Olympic Selection
Finished
Start-List
27/28 AprilAlva Div 3/4
Finished
27/28 AprilOughtibridge Div 3/4
Finished
4 MayNene Div 4
Finished
Start-List
4/5 MayPinkston Div 2/3
Finished
Start-List
5/6 MayHornbill Cardiff Bay Premier
Finished
Start-List
11/12 MayFairnilee Divisions 2 / 3 / 4
Finished
11/12 MayOrton Mere Div 3/4
Finished
Start-List
12 MayFrome Market Yard Div 4/Open
Cancelled
18/19 MayLlandysul Div 2/3/4
Finished
Start-List
18/19 MaySeaton Park Div 3/4
Finished
18/19 MayWagon Lane Div 3/4
Finished
25/26 MayPaul McConkey Memorial - HPP (P/1)
Finished
Start-List
1/2 JuneChapel Falls Div 1
Finished
Start-List
1/2 JuneIronbridge Div 2/3
Finished
Start-List
8/9 JuneAlva 3/4 and Scottish Schools
Finished
8/9 JuneBala Mill Div 2/3/4 and Junior/Vets Pan Celtic
Cancelled
8/9 JuneLangham Farm Div 3/4
Finished
15 June2019 Slalom Reunion
Finished
22/23 JuneCardington Div 2/3/4
Finished
Start-List
22/23 JuneFairnilee Div 2/3/4
Finished
Start-List
Click Here to Enter Multiple Competitions

Useful External Links: