2019Aberfeldy Div 3/4

Start List


Aberfeldy div 3/4 will take place at the Aberfeldy Slalom Centre, Located beside Beyond Adventure opposite Aberfeldy Distillery 

POSTCODE.   PH15 2EB.

There will be simple canteen facilities for light snacks and tea & coffee etc. 

Toilets onsite. 

Please note that timings are very approximate and will depend on the numbers of on-the-day entries

Friday

Officials

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
999Iona PatrickC1W J14Edinburgh Schools KC09:30:0011:00:0012:30:00
999Davidlee lawrenceK1M J12Breadalbane CC09:31:0011:01:0012:31:00
153Alex ThomsonDiv 2 K1M 153J12CR Cats/Forth CC09:32:0011:02:0012:32:00
149Woody ReidDiv 2 K1M 149J14Aberdeen KC09:33:0011:03:0012:33:00
121Arthur JacquesDiv 2 K1M 121J14CR Cats09:34:0011:04:0012:34:00
77Rhiannon ThompsonDiv 2 K1W 77J16Pinkston Panthers09:35:0011:05:0012:35:00
20George HarrattDiv 1 C1M 20J16Stafford & Stone CC09:36:0011:06:0012:36:00
11Milan AysanDiv 1 C1M 11J16Lee Valley PC09:37:0011:07:0012:37:00
11Mark CardnoDiv 3 K1M 11MAberdeen KC09:38:0011:08:0012:38:00
9Jim WallisDiv 2 C1M 9MPinkston Panthers09:39:0011:09:0012:39:00
2Anna-Louise GlendenningDiv 1 C1W 2SProteus CC09:40:0011:10:0012:40:00

Vets

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
95Steve HarrattVStafford & Stone CC09:42:0011:13:0012:43:00
14Darren ShipVStafford & Stone CC09:43:0011:14:0012:44:00

Div 3 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
216David GlendenningMHexham CC/Green Star CC09:45:0011:17:0012:47:00
187Logan MorrisonJ14CR Cats/CR CAT09:46:0011:18:0012:48:00
174Jamie HarveyJ10Breadalbane CC09:47:0011:19:0012:49:00
143Alistair RossJ12Strathallan CC09:48:0011:20:0012:50:00
114Ken BaillieMAberdeen KC09:49:0011:21:0012:51:00
112Lewis McCartneyJ16Edinburgh Schools KC09:50:0011:22:0012:52:00
108Angus SetteringtonJ12CR Cats09:51:0011:23:0012:53:00
102Murray E WeirJ12Breadalbane CC09:52:0011:24:0012:54:00
97Stuart MacDonaldSCR Cats09:53:0011:25:0012:55:00
80Talu AysanJ12Lee Valley PC09:54:0011:26:0012:56:00
69Calum McDonaldJ14CR Cats09:55:0011:27:0012:57:00
34Robert McNeillJ12CR Cats09:56:0011:28:0012:58:00
24Matthew TelferJ12Forth CC09:57:0011:29:0012:59:00
14Joseph GrettonJ14Breadalbane CC09:58:0011:30:0013:00:00
5Thomas SetteringtonJ14CR Cats09:59:0011:31:0013:01:00

Div 3 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
93Adeline HumphreyJ12CR Cats10:01:0011:34:0013:04:00
83Charlotte CraigJ16Edinburgh Schools KC10:02:0011:35:0013:05:00
28Aimee CameronJ12CR Cats10:03:0011:36:0013:06:00
25Emma MacDonaldJ12CR Cats10:04:0011:37:0013:07:00
6Kimberly McIntyreSPinkston Panthers10:05:0011:38:0013:08:00
2Sarah StubleyMCR Cats10:06:0011:39:0013:09:00

Div 3 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
42Talu AysanJ12Lee Valley PC10:08:0011:42:0013:12:00
24Luca Cano-MoleJ14Tandridge Blades10:09:0011:43:0013:13:00
12Fergus DavieJ12Breadalbane CC10:10:0011:44:0013:14:00

C2

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
14Ryan Dodd / Chloe GlendenningSHexham CC/Green Star CC10:12:0011:47:0013:17:00

Div 4 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
999Leo GooljaryJ14Edinburgh Schools KC10:14:0011:50:0013:20:00
999Coll McDonaldJ8Strathallan CC10:15:0011:51:0013:21:00
999Brodan McDonaldJ12Strathallan CC10:16:0011:52:0013:22:00
999Andrew CarrJ12Strathallan CC10:17:0011:53:0013:23:00
999Alastair McDonaldJ10CR Cats10:18:0011:54:0013:24:00
999Brodie SabaJ12Breadalbane CC10:19:0011:55:0013:25:00
999Jack Gordon StrathdeeJ12Aberdeen KC10:20:0011:56:0013:26:00
999Gregor JacquesJ10CR Cats10:21:0011:57:0013:27:00
999Davidlee lawrenceJ12Breadalbane CC10:22:0011:58:0013:28:00
999Marc AndersonMAberdeen KC10:23:0011:59:0013:29:00
999Liam SchamrelJ14Breadalbane CC10:24:0012:00:0013:30:00
999Matthew ThomsonJ10Forth CC10:25:0012:01:0013:31:00

Div 4 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
999Josephine CarrJ10Strathallan CC10:27:0012:04:0013:34:00
999Karleigh CooperJ14Pinkston Panthers10:28:0012:05:0013:35:00
999Macy AndersonJ12Aberdeen KC10:29:0012:06:0013:36:00
999Susie GloverJ12Breadalbane CC10:30:0012:07:0013:37:00
1tbd10:31:0012:08:0013:38:00

Div 4 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
999David GlendenningMHexham CC10:33:0012:11:0013:41:00
2tbd10:34:0012:12:0013:42:00
1tbd10:35:0012:13:0013:43:00

Div 4 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
999Iona PatrickJ14Edinburgh Schools KC10:37:0012:16:0013:46:00
2tbd10:38:0012:17:3013:47:30
1tbd10:39:0012:19:0013:49:00