2019
Alva Div 3/4

Canoe Slalom Entries

Sign in here to enter slalom competitions online


Entries Accepted To Date - 5 days to go.

Please note this is a list of entries only, the running order may well be different.

A list of RTC code meanings is at the bottom of the entries page.

Saturday

Div 3 K1M (16 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
227Gregor JacquesJ10CR Cats
224Andrew CarrJ12Strathallan CC
187Logan MorrisonJ14CR Cats
182Adam KnoxJ14Pinkston Panthers
174Jamie HarveyJ10Breadalbane CC
143Alistair RossJ12Strathallan CC
112Lewis McCartneyJ16Edinburgh Schools KC
108Angus SetteringtonJ12CR Cats
102Murray E WeirJ12Breadalbane CC
97Stuart MacDonaldSCR Cats
72Aidan ThackerJ12CR Cats
55Nigel ThackerMCR Cats
34Robert McNeillJ12CR Cats
24Matthew TelferJ12Forth CC
14Joseph GrettonJ14Breadalbane CC
5Thomas SetteringtonJ14CR Cats

Div 3 K1W (9 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
106Ailsa ScobieJ12Strathallan CC
104Esme PriceJ12CR Cats
101Helena NabiliJ10Pinkston Panthers
93Adeline HumphreyJ12CR Cats
32Helen BradfordSCR Cats
25Emma MacDonaldJ12CR Cats
16Emma NabiliSPinkston Panthers
6Kimberly McIntyreSPinkston Panthers
2Sarah StubleyMCR Cats

Div 3 C1M (1 entry)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
15Ross ClaydonJ14CR Cats

Vets (1 entry)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
62Jane GibsonVStrathallan CC

Div 4 K1M (11 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
999Connor MacCallumJ12CR Cats
999Gregor MorrisonJ12CR Cats
999Shaun rossMStrathallan CC
999Matthew ThomsonJ10Forth CC/CR CATS
999Alistair ThackerJ10CR Cats
999Marc AndersonMAberdeen KC
999Leo GooljaryJ14Edinburgh Schools KC
999Coll McDonaldJ8Strathallan CC
999Brodan McDonaldJ12Strathallan CC
999Douglas KnoxJ10Pinkston Panthers
999David KnoxMPinkston Panthers

Div 4 K1W (5 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
999Josephine CarrJ10Strathallan CC
999Sophie CameronJ12CR Cats
999Macy AndersonJ12Aberdeen KC
999Caitlan ScobieJ12Strathallan CC
999Karleigh CooperJ14Pinkston Panthers

Div 4 C1M (2 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
999Matthew TelferJ12Forth CC
999Arthur JacquesJ14CR Cats

Officials (5 entries)

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClub
153Alex ThomsonDiv 2 K1M 153J12CR Cats/Forth CC
104Esme PriceDiv 3 K1W 104J12CR Cats
99Nathan NabiliDiv 2 K1M 99J14Pinkston Panthers
55Irvine McDonaldDiv 2 K1M 55J14Strathallan CC
9Jim WallisDiv 2 C1M 9MPinkston Panthers

Sunday

Div 3 K1M (13 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
227Gregor JacquesJ10CR Cats
224Andrew CarrJ12Strathallan CC
182Adam KnoxJ14Pinkston Panthers
174Jamie HarveyJ10Breadalbane CC
143Alistair RossJ12Strathallan CC
108Angus SetteringtonJ12CR Cats
102Murray E WeirJ12Breadalbane CC
97Stuart MacDonaldSCR Cats
72Aidan ThackerJ12CR Cats
34Robert McNeillJ12CR Cats
24Matthew TelferJ12Forth CC
14Joseph GrettonJ14Breadalbane CC
5Thomas SetteringtonJ14CR Cats

Div 3 K1W (10 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
106Ailsa ScobieJ12Strathallan CC
104Esme PriceJ12CR Cats
101Helena NabiliJ10Pinkston Panthers
93Adeline HumphreyJ12CR Cats
32Helen BradfordSCR Cats
28Aimee CameronJ12CR Cats
25Emma MacDonaldJ12CR Cats
16Emma NabiliSPinkston Panthers
6Kimberly McIntyreSPinkston Panthers
2Sarah StubleyMCR Cats

Div 3 C1M (1 entry)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
15Ross ClaydonJ14CR Cats

Vets (1 entry)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
62Jane GibsonVStrathallan CC

Div 4 K1M (6 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
999Shaun rossMStrathallan CC
999Alistair ThackerJ10CR Cats
999Coll McDonaldJ8Strathallan CC
999Brodan McDonaldJ12Strathallan CC
999Douglas KnoxJ10Pinkston Panthers
999David KnoxMPinkston Panthers

Div 4 K1W (3 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
999Josephine CarrJ10Strathallan CC
999Caitlan ScobieJ12Strathallan CC
999Karleigh CooperJ14Pinkston Panthers

Div 4 C1M (1 entry)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
999Arthur JacquesJ14CR Cats

Officials (4 entries)

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClub
114Matthew CameronDiv 2 K1M 114J14CR Cats
99Nathan NabiliDiv 2 K1M 99J14Pinkston Panthers
55Irvine McDonaldDiv 2 K1M 55J14Strathallan CC
9Jim WallisDiv 2 C1M 9MPinkston Panthers