2019Cardington Div 2/3/4

Start List


Saturday

Officials

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
128Mel Moore / Richard MooreRanked C2 34SThe Sharks08:50:0010:30:0014:30:00
127Paul MewVets C1M 91VWindsor & District CC08:50:3010:31:0014:31:00
126Rob BatesK1M MViking KC08:51:0010:32:0014:32:00
123Dee BatesK1W SViking KC08:51:3010:33:0014:33:00
122Harry JanesDiv 3 K1M 177U23Viking KC08:52:0010:34:0014:34:00
121Dave McCarthy / Svitlana GouinC2 MViking KC08:52:3010:35:0014:35:00
120Richard HodgeC1M MShepperton SCC08:53:0010:36:0014:36:00
119Matt dodsonC1M MViking KC08:53:3010:37:0014:37:00
118Nick TaylorVets K1M 43VViking KC08:54:0010:38:0014:38:00
117Arina KontchakovDiv 1 K1W 70J12Meridian CC08:54:3010:39:0014:39:00
116Harry ShipDiv 1 K1M 73J16Stafford & Stone CC08:55:0010:40:0014:40:00
113Thomas O'HaraDiv 1 K1M 10U23Viking KC08:55:3010:41:0014:41:00
112Jake silvesterK1M SViking KC08:56:0010:42:0014:42:00

Vets

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
£92Joel ScottVProteus CC08:56:3010:43:0014:43:00
65Tracy WellsVProteus CC08:57:0010:44:0014:44:00
14Darren ShipVStafford & Stone CC08:57:3010:45:0014:45:00
8Nigel EvansVTelford CC08:58:0010:46:0014:46:00
1Chris WildeVFrome CC08:58:3010:47:0014:47:00

Div 2 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
P£179Alfie SymesJ14Frome CC08:59:0010:48:0014:48:00
P£178Callum HallgarthJ12Herts Canoe Club08:59:3010:49:0014:49:00
176Neal UnderwoodMThe Sharks09:00:0010:50:0014:50:00
P£175Zayn HigginsJ14Holme Pierrepont CC09:00:3010:51:0014:51:00
P£174Scout HigginsJ12Holme Pierrepont CC09:01:0010:52:0014:52:00
166Louis WhittakerJ12Holme Pierrepont CC09:01:3010:53:0014:53:00
164Theo WrightJ12Stafford & Stone CC09:02:0010:54:0014:54:00
150Ollie RowJ18Break Out CC09:02:3010:55:0014:55:00
147Andrew LawJ18Stourbridge Arm CC09:03:0010:56:0014:56:00
146Otto JohnsonJ14Frome CC09:03:3010:57:0014:57:00
143Morgan PaulJ14Proteus CC09:04:0010:58:0014:58:00
139Finley CroomeJ14Stafford & Stone CC09:04:3010:59:0014:59:00
137Sam CurwenJ16Manchester CC09:05:0011:00:0015:00:00
136Charlie KnowldenJ16Stourbridge Arm CC09:05:3011:01:0015:01:00
130William KettleJ14Lee Valley PC09:06:0011:02:0015:02:00
127Isaac WrightJ12Stafford & Stone CC09:06:3011:03:0015:03:00
126Luke WalfordU23Stourbridge Arm CC09:07:0011:04:0015:04:00
123Thomas ArrowsmithJ14Midland CC09:07:3011:05:0015:05:00
116Ben CollinsMViking KC09:08:0011:06:0015:06:00
105Maxi ScottJ10Proteus CC09:08:3011:07:0015:07:00
102Harvey PittJ14Stafford & Stone CC09:09:0011:08:0015:08:00
92John StonerMBreak Out CC09:09:3011:09:0015:09:00
89Luke RobinsonJ14Break Out CC09:10:0011:10:0015:10:00
88John KentMFrome CC09:10:3011:11:0015:11:00
86Solomon MaraghJ16Green Star CC/Scouts09:11:0011:12:0015:12:00
82Ian LawMWinchester & District CC09:11:3011:13:0015:13:00
78Jacob LawJ14Winchester & District CC09:12:0011:14:0015:14:00
61Antoni TomasikJ14Manvers WBC09:12:3011:15:0015:15:00
54Tecwyn WilliamsJ12Llandysul Paddlers09:13:0011:16:0015:16:00
53Louie GordonJ14Holme Pierrepont CC09:13:3011:17:0015:17:00
51Nick ArrowsmithMMidland CC09:14:0011:18:0015:18:00
50Joshua SpackmanJ14Shepperton SCC09:14:3011:19:0015:19:00
44Jack EvansJ14Telford CC/Rosewood Pet Products09:15:0011:20:0015:20:00
36Harry EvansJ12Telford CC09:15:3011:21:0015:21:00
27Oscar Ayo-PriceJ14Holme Pierrepont CC09:16:0011:22:0015:22:00
17Jamie ChristieMBreak Out CC09:16:3011:23:0015:23:00
16Robert CollinsJ16Viking KC09:17:0011:24:0015:24:00

Div 2 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
P£82Hannah RhodesJ14Lee Valley PC09:17:3011:25:0015:25:00
78Iga TomasikJ12Manvers WBC09:18:0011:26:0015:26:00
69Amy CraigU23Viking KC09:18:3011:27:0015:27:00
65Millie AustinJ14Stafford & Stone CC09:19:0011:28:0015:28:00
64Aicha MasrourJ14Frome CC09:19:3011:29:0015:29:00
63Lydia FletcherJ14Break Out CC09:20:0011:30:0015:30:00
57Brooke BensonJ14Stafford & Stone CC09:20:3011:31:0015:31:00
55Poppy BooteJ16Stafford & Stone CC09:21:0011:32:0015:32:00
50Esme Ayo-PriceJ12Holme Pierrepont CC09:21:3011:33:0015:33:00
48Zara MontgomeryJ16Break Out CC09:22:0011:34:0015:34:00
46Amelia CombesJ18The Sharks09:22:3011:35:0015:35:00
43Pola TomasikJ14Manvers WBC09:23:0011:36:0015:36:00
36Emma ChristieJ16Break Out CC09:23:3011:37:0015:37:00
32Kerry ChristieJ16Break Out CC09:24:0011:38:0015:38:00
25Molly SandercockJ16Break Out CC09:24:3011:39:0015:39:00
23Jasmine WildeJ12Frome CC09:25:0011:40:0015:40:00
19Karen DickinsonMStafford & Stone CC09:25:3011:41:0015:41:00
12Aimee CollinsJ14Frome CC09:26:0011:42:0015:42:00

Div 2 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
34Solomon MaraghJ16Green Star CC09:26:3011:43:0015:43:00
28Tim BevenMProteus CC09:27:0011:44:0015:44:00
25Isaac WrightJ12Stafford & Stone CC09:27:3011:45:0015:45:00
21Louie GordonJ14Holme Pierrepont CC09:28:0011:46:0015:46:00
20Jamie ChristieMBreak Out CC09:28:3011:47:0015:47:00
15Tecwyn WilliamsJ12Llandysul Paddlers09:29:0011:48:0015:48:00
7Charlie Hodsdon WestJ14Lee Valley PC09:29:3011:49:0015:49:00

Div 2 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
18Katie GreavesJ14Stafford & Stone CC09:30:0011:50:0015:50:00
15Zara MontgomeryJ16Break Out CC09:30:3011:51:0015:51:00
12Kate LyndonJ14Stafford & Stone CC/Midland CC09:31:0011:52:0015:52:00
4Kerry ChristieJ16Break Out CC09:31:3011:53:0015:53:00
2Jutta KaiserSProteus CC09:32:0011:54:0015:54:00

C2

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
271Sheila Worth / Peter StewartSWinchester & District CC09:32:3011:55:0015:55:00
269Keith E Haines / Amanda Kay MeadenSFrome CC09:33:0011:56:0015:56:00
265Katherine Papageorgiou / Christopher PapageorgiouSViking KC09:33:3011:57:0015:57:00
260Kerry Christie / Molly SandercockSBreak Out CC09:34:0011:58:0015:58:00
43Darcey McMullins / Hannah RhodesJ14Lee Valley PC09:34:3011:59:0015:59:00
27Rebecca Harratt / Robert HarrattU23Stafford & Stone CC09:35:0012:00:0016:00:00
7George Harratt / Steve HarrattSStafford & Stone CC09:35:3012:01:0016:01:00
6Joel Scott / Benja ScottSProteus CC09:36:0012:02:0016:02:00
5Robert Harratt / George HarrattU23Stafford & Stone CC09:36:3012:03:0016:03:00

Div 3 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
P£301Alex BoudriaJ10Frome CC09:37:0012:04:0016:04:00
290Daniel KellyJ16Break Out CC09:37:3012:05:0016:05:00
288Peter WarrenJ8Manvers WBC09:38:0012:06:0016:06:00
274Tom RobsonJ14Reading CC09:38:3012:07:0016:07:00
x268Rob AylwardM40Independent09:39:0012:08:0016:08:00
262Oliver ShadwellJ12Independent09:39:3012:09:0016:09:00
230Daniel ParryJ12Independent09:40:0012:10:0016:10:00
214Aadi SreejithJ14Lee Valley PC/Lee Valley09:40:3012:11:0016:11:00
213Harry McKennaJ14Stafford & Stone CC09:41:0012:12:0016:12:00
212Aaron CorderJ12Independent09:41:3012:13:0016:13:00
199Herbie StainesJ12Lee Valley PC09:42:0012:14:0016:14:00
193Sebastian ReevesJ12Independent09:42:3012:15:0016:15:00
186Stanley MewJ12Windsor & District CC09:43:0012:16:0016:16:00
180Charlie KleinJ14Viking KC09:43:3012:17:0016:17:00
171Austin GouldJ12Manvers WBC09:44:0012:18:0016:18:00
x162Steve CarterSSharnbrook Upper School09:44:3012:19:0016:19:00
153Christopher BlytheJ12Break Out CC09:45:0012:20:0016:20:00
129Freddie MewJ12Windsor & District CC09:45:3012:21:0016:21:00
127Hayden RidleyJ12Lee Valley PC09:46:0012:22:0016:22:00
123Christopher PapageorgiouJ14Viking KC09:46:3012:23:0016:23:00
122Oliver CarneyJ14Stafford & Stone CC09:47:0012:24:0016:24:00
120Richard EvansSViking KC09:47:3012:25:0016:25:00
103Joseph WhittingtonJ12Frome CC09:48:0012:26:0016:26:00
92Ronnie WesterbyJ14Poole Harbour CC09:48:3012:27:0016:27:00
86Lucas MontgomeryJ14Break Out CC09:49:0012:28:0016:28:00
80Talu AysanJ12Lee Valley PC09:49:3012:29:0016:29:00
76Marc GutteridgeMReading CC09:50:0012:30:0016:30:00
63Dominic ThomasJ12Lee Valley PC09:50:3012:31:0016:31:00
62Brian WesterbySPoole Harbour CC09:51:0012:32:0016:32:00
54David CotterillMIndependent09:51:3012:33:0016:33:00
50Samuel JacksonJ12Croesyceiliog CC09:52:0012:34:0016:34:00
49Dean MaraghMGreen Star CC09:52:3012:35:0016:35:00
48Jacob HillJ14Break Out CC09:53:0012:36:0016:36:00
46Harry ScottJ18Proteus CC/paddle-people.com09:53:3012:37:0016:37:00
45George MurphyJ16Reading CC/Reading CC09:54:0012:38:0016:38:00
41Daniel RobinsonSReading CC09:54:3012:39:0016:39:00
40Ethan MewJ14Windsor & District CC09:55:0012:40:0016:40:00
30Jeffrey DoggettMPackers CC09:55:3012:41:0016:41:00
28Mark MontgomeryMBreak Out CC09:56:0012:42:0016:42:00
16Toby WildeJ14Frome CC09:56:3012:43:0016:43:00
13Bob TillingMNewbury CC09:57:0012:44:0016:44:00
10Khaleel ZiauddinJ18The Sharks09:57:3012:45:0016:45:00
9Richard DavisMItchen Valley CC09:58:0012:46:0016:46:00
7Ethan FletcherJ16Break Out CC09:58:3012:47:0016:47:00
4Alex AldredJ16The Sharks09:59:0012:48:0016:48:00

Div 3 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
£998Alexandra JudgeSThe Sharks09:59:3012:49:0016:49:00
144Katie HobbsU23Frome CC10:00:0012:50:0016:50:00
143Lisa BellM50Frome CC10:00:3012:51:0016:51:00
117Darcey McMullinsJ12Lee Valley PC10:01:0012:52:0016:52:00
112Rhianna StiffinJ12Independent10:01:3012:53:0016:53:00
68Elsa MontgomeryJ12Break Out CC10:02:0012:54:0016:54:00
47Sienna StokesJ12Viking KC10:02:3012:55:0016:55:00
45Olwen YatesJ12Stafford & Stone CC10:03:0012:56:0016:56:00
39Emma RadfordSWinchester & District CC10:03:3012:57:0016:57:00
33Kerry BensonSStafford & Stone CC10:04:0012:58:0016:58:00
31Vorna PaulJ12Proteus CC10:04:3012:59:0016:59:00
30Maddie HobbsJ12Frome CC10:05:0013:00:0017:00:00
20Corleigh DodsonJ16Viking KC10:05:3013:01:0017:01:00
10Madison StokesJ14Viking KC10:06:0013:02:0017:02:00
9Jody BarkerSReading CC/Reading University10:06:3013:03:0017:03:00
5Katherine PapageorgiouMViking KC10:07:0013:04:0017:04:00

Div 3 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
64Luke RobinsonJ14Break Out CC10:07:3013:05:0017:05:00
63Neal UnderwoodMThe Sharks10:08:0013:06:0017:06:00
61Sam JacksonJ16Croesyceiliog CC10:08:3013:07:0017:07:00
60Alexavier AldredJ16The Sharks10:09:0013:08:0017:08:00
58Aaron CorderJ12Lee Valley PC10:09:3013:09:0017:09:00
57Oliver ShadwellJ12Independent10:10:0013:10:0017:10:00
54Sebastian ReevesJ12Independent10:10:3013:11:0017:11:00
48Hayden RidleyJ12Lee Valley PC10:11:0013:12:0017:12:00
46Daniel ParryJ12Independent10:11:3013:13:0017:13:00
45Herbie StainesJ12Lee Valley PC10:12:0013:14:0017:14:00
44Harry McKennaJ14Stafford & Stone CC10:12:3013:15:0017:15:00
43Callum HallgarthJ12Herts Canoe Club10:13:0013:16:0017:16:00
42Talu AysanJ12Lee Valley PC10:13:3013:17:0017:17:00
39William KettleJ14Lee Valley PC10:14:0013:18:0017:18:00
£22James JacksonJ16Croesyceiliog CC10:14:3013:19:0017:19:00

Div 3 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
32Arina KontchakovJ12Meridian CC10:15:0013:20:0017:20:00
27Hannah RhodesJ14Lee Valley PC10:15:3013:21:0017:21:00
26Darcey McMullinsJ12Lee Valley PC10:16:0013:22:0017:22:00
21Maddie HobbsJ12Frome CC10:16:3013:23:0017:23:00
16Aicha MasrourJ14Frome CC10:17:0013:24:0017:24:00
7Katherine PapageorgiouMViking KC10:17:3013:25:0017:25:00
5Brooke BensonJ14Stafford & Stone CC10:18:0013:26:0017:26:00
3Emma ChristieJ16Break Out CC10:18:3013:27:0017:27:00

Div 4 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
51Sam GlenisterU23Viking KC10:19:0013:28:0017:28:00
£50Benja ScottJ6Proteus CC10:19:3013:29:0017:29:00
49Peter StewartMWinchester & District CC10:20:0013:30:0017:30:00
48Mark John GriffinJ10Break Out CC10:20:3013:31:0017:31:00
46Oliver HawkinsJ12Break Out CC10:21:0013:32:0017:32:00
44Theo MiddletonJ14Frome CC10:21:3013:33:0017:33:00
43Keith E HainesMFrome CC10:22:0013:34:0017:34:00
42Aaron OrmerodJ12Viking KC10:22:3013:35:0017:35:00
41Bill RichmondMPoole Harbour CC10:23:0013:36:0017:36:00
40Thomas warrenJ6Manvers WBC10:23:3013:37:0017:37:00

Div 4 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
61Sheila WorthMWinchester & District CC10:24:0013:38:0017:38:00
60Serena OrmerodJ10Viking KC10:24:3013:39:0017:39:00

Div 4 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
22Rhianna StiffinJ12Independent10:25:0013:40:0017:40:00

Sunday

Officials

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
127Paul MewVets C1M 91VWindsor & District CC08:50:0010:30:0014:30:00
126Rob BatesK1M MViking KC08:50:3010:31:0014:31:00
123Dee BatesK1W SViking KC08:51:0010:32:0014:32:00
121Dave McCarthy / Svitlana GouinC2 MViking KC08:51:3010:33:0014:33:00
120Richard HodgeC1M MShepperton SCC08:52:0010:34:0014:34:00
119Matt dodsonC1M MViking KC08:52:3010:35:0014:35:00
118Nick TaylorVets K1M 43VViking KC08:53:0010:36:0014:36:00
117Arina KontchakovDiv 1 K1W 70J12Meridian CC08:53:3010:37:0014:37:00
113Thomas O'HaraDiv 1 K1M 10U23Viking KC08:54:0010:38:0014:38:00
112Jake silvesterK1M SViking KC08:54:3010:39:0014:39:00

Vets

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
92Joel ScottVProteus CC08:55:0010:40:0014:40:00
65Tracy WellsVProteus CC08:55:3010:41:0014:41:00
14Darren ShipVStafford & Stone CC08:56:0010:42:0014:42:00
8Nigel EvansVTelford CC08:56:3010:43:0014:43:00
1Chris WildeVFrome CC08:57:0010:44:0014:44:00

Div 2 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
P179Alfie SymesJ14Frome CC08:57:3010:45:0014:45:00
P178Callum HallgarthJ12Herts Canoe Club08:58:0010:46:0014:46:00
176Neal UnderwoodMThe Sharks08:58:3010:47:0014:47:00
P175Zayn HigginsJ14Holme Pierrepont CC08:59:0010:48:0014:48:00
P174Scout HigginsJ12Holme Pierrepont CC08:59:3010:49:0014:49:00
166Louis WhittakerJ12Holme Pierrepont CC09:00:0010:50:0014:50:00
164Theo WrightJ12Stafford & Stone CC09:00:3010:51:0014:51:00
158Toby AstonJ16Shepperton SCC09:01:0010:52:0014:52:00
151Jacob SimpsonJ18The Sharks09:01:3010:53:0014:53:00
150Ollie RowJ18Break Out CC09:02:0010:54:0014:54:00
147Andrew LawJ18Stourbridge Arm CC09:02:3010:55:0014:55:00
146Otto JohnsonJ14Frome CC09:03:0010:56:0014:56:00
143Morgan PaulJ14Proteus CC09:03:3010:57:0014:57:00
139Finley CroomeJ14Stafford & Stone CC09:04:0010:58:0014:58:00
137Sam CurwenJ16Manchester CC09:04:3010:59:0014:59:00
136Charlie KnowldenJ16Stourbridge Arm CC09:05:0011:00:0015:00:00
130William KettleJ14Lee Valley PC09:05:3011:01:0015:01:00
127Isaac WrightJ12Stafford & Stone CC09:06:0011:02:0015:02:00
126Luke WalfordU23Stourbridge Arm CC09:06:3011:03:0015:03:00
123Thomas ArrowsmithJ14Midland CC09:07:0011:04:0015:04:00
118Andrew BennettMViking KC09:07:3011:05:0015:05:00
116Ben CollinsMViking KC09:08:0011:06:0015:06:00
105Maxi ScottJ10Proteus CC09:08:3011:07:0015:07:00
102Harvey PittJ14Stafford & Stone CC09:09:0011:08:0015:08:00
92John StonerMBreak Out CC09:09:3011:09:0015:09:00
89Luke RobinsonJ14Break Out CC09:10:0011:10:0015:10:00
88John KentMFrome CC09:10:3011:11:0015:11:00
86Solomon MaraghJ16Green Star CC/Scouts09:11:0011:12:0015:12:00
61Antoni TomasikJ14Manvers WBC09:11:3011:13:0015:13:00
54Tecwyn WilliamsJ12Llandysul Paddlers09:12:0011:14:0015:14:00
53Louie GordonJ14Holme Pierrepont CC09:12:3011:15:0015:15:00
51Nick ArrowsmithMMidland CC09:13:0011:16:0015:16:00
50Joshua SpackmanJ14Shepperton SCC09:13:3011:17:0015:17:00
44Jack EvansJ14Telford CC/Rosewood Pet Products09:14:0011:18:0015:18:00
36Harry EvansJ12Telford CC09:14:3011:19:0015:19:00
17Jamie ChristieMBreak Out CC09:15:0011:20:0015:20:00
16Robert CollinsJ16Viking KC09:15:3011:21:0015:21:00

Div 2 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
P82Hannah RhodesJ14Lee Valley PC09:16:0011:22:0015:22:00
78Iga TomasikJ12Manvers WBC09:16:3011:23:0015:23:00
69Amy CraigU23Viking KC09:17:0011:24:0015:24:00
65Millie AustinJ14Stafford & Stone CC09:17:3011:25:0015:25:00
64Aicha MasrourJ14Frome CC09:18:0011:26:0015:26:00
63Lydia FletcherJ14Break Out CC09:18:3011:27:0015:27:00
57Brooke BensonJ14Stafford & Stone CC09:19:0011:28:0015:28:00
55Poppy BooteJ16Stafford & Stone CC09:19:3011:29:0015:29:00
48Zara MontgomeryJ16Break Out CC09:20:0011:30:0015:30:00
46Amelia CombesJ18The Sharks09:20:3011:31:0015:31:00
43Pola TomasikJ14Manvers WBC09:21:0011:32:0015:32:00
36Emma ChristieJ16Break Out CC09:21:3011:33:0015:33:00
32Kerry ChristieJ16Break Out CC09:22:0011:34:0015:34:00
29Laura BurnsJ18Viking KC09:22:3011:35:0015:35:00
25Molly SandercockJ16Break Out CC09:23:0011:36:0015:36:00
23Jasmine WildeJ12Frome CC09:23:3011:37:0015:37:00
19Karen DickinsonMStafford & Stone CC09:24:0011:38:0015:38:00
12Aimee CollinsJ14Frome CC09:24:3011:39:0015:39:00

Div 2 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
34Solomon MaraghJ16Green Star CC09:25:0011:40:0015:40:00
28Tim BevenMProteus CC09:25:3011:41:0015:41:00
25Isaac WrightJ12Stafford & Stone CC09:26:0011:42:0015:42:00
21Louie GordonJ14Holme Pierrepont CC09:26:3011:43:0015:43:00
20Jamie ChristieMBreak Out CC09:27:0011:44:0015:44:00
15Tecwyn WilliamsJ12Llandysul Paddlers09:27:3011:45:0015:45:00
7Charlie Hodsdon WestJ14Lee Valley PC09:28:0011:46:0015:46:00

Div 2 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
18Katie GreavesJ14Stafford & Stone CC09:28:3011:47:0015:47:00
15Zara MontgomeryJ16Break Out CC09:29:0011:48:0015:48:00
4Kerry ChristieJ16Break Out CC09:29:3011:49:0015:49:00
2Jutta KaiserSProteus CC09:30:0011:50:0015:50:00

C2

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
272Sheila Worth / Emma Radford SWinchester & District CC09:30:3011:51:0015:51:00
270Aimee Collins / Arina KontchakovSFrome CC09:31:0011:52:0015:52:00
269Keith E Haines / Amanda Kay MeadenSFrome CC09:31:3011:53:0015:53:00
265Katherine Papageorgiou / Christopher PapageorgiouSViking KC09:32:0011:54:0015:54:00
260Kerry Christie / Molly SandercockSBreak Out CC09:32:3011:55:0015:55:00
43Darcey McMullins / Hannah RhodesJ14Lee Valley PC09:33:0011:56:0015:56:00
39James Stephens / Paul StephensSBaldock & District CC09:33:3011:57:0015:57:00
27Rebecca Harratt / Robert HarrattU23Stafford & Stone CC09:34:0011:58:0015:58:00
7George Harratt / Steve HarrattSStafford & Stone CC09:34:3011:59:0015:59:00
6Joel Scott / Benja ScottSProteus CC09:35:0012:00:0016:00:00
5Robert Harratt / George HarrattU23Stafford & Stone CC09:35:3012:01:0016:01:00

Div 3 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
P301Alex BoudriaJ10Frome CC09:36:0012:02:0016:02:00
290Daniel KellyJ16Break Out CC09:36:3012:03:0016:03:00
262Oliver ShadwellJ12Independent09:37:0012:04:0016:04:00
230Daniel ParryJ12Independent09:37:3012:05:0016:05:00
214Aadi SreejithJ14Lee Valley PC/Lee Valley09:38:0012:06:0016:06:00
213Harry McKennaJ14Stafford & Stone CC09:38:3012:07:0016:07:00
212Aaron CorderJ12Independent09:39:0012:08:0016:08:00
199Herbie StainesJ12Lee Valley PC09:39:3012:09:0016:09:00
193Sebastian ReevesJ12Independent09:40:0012:10:0016:10:00
186Stanley MewJ12Windsor & District CC09:40:3012:11:0016:11:00
180Charlie KleinJ14Viking KC09:41:0012:12:0016:12:00
177Harry JanesU23Viking KC09:41:3012:13:0016:13:00
171Austin GouldJ12Manvers WBC09:42:0012:14:0016:14:00
153Christopher BlytheJ12Break Out CC09:42:3012:15:0016:15:00
129Freddie MewJ12Windsor & District CC09:43:0012:16:0016:16:00
127Hayden RidleyJ12Lee Valley PC09:43:3012:17:0016:17:00
123Christopher PapageorgiouJ14Viking KC09:44:0012:18:0016:18:00
122Oliver CarneyJ14Stafford & Stone CC09:44:3012:19:0016:19:00
120Richard EvansSViking KC09:45:0012:20:0016:20:00
103Joseph WhittingtonJ12Frome CC09:45:3012:21:0016:21:00
86Lucas MontgomeryJ14Break Out CC09:46:0012:22:0016:22:00
80Talu AysanJ12Lee Valley PC09:46:3012:23:0016:23:00
63Dominic ThomasJ12Lee Valley PC09:47:0012:24:0016:24:00
54David CotterillMIndependent09:47:3012:25:0016:25:00
50Samuel JacksonJ12Croesyceiliog CC09:48:0012:26:0016:26:00
49Dean MaraghMGreen Star CC09:48:3012:27:0016:27:00
48Jacob HillJ14Break Out CC09:49:0012:28:0016:28:00
46Harry ScottJ18Proteus CC/paddle-people.com09:49:3012:29:0016:29:00
40Ethan MewJ14Windsor & District CC09:50:0012:30:0016:30:00
30Jeffrey DoggettMPackers CC09:50:3012:31:0016:31:00
28Mark MontgomeryMBreak Out CC09:51:0012:32:0016:32:00
22Oaken HobbyJ16Poole Harbour CC09:51:3012:33:0016:33:00
19Peter HobbyMPoole Harbour CC09:52:0012:34:0016:34:00
16Toby WildeJ14Frome CC09:52:3012:35:0016:35:00
13Bob TillingMNewbury CC09:53:0012:36:0016:36:00
10Khaleel ZiauddinJ18The Sharks09:53:3012:37:0016:37:00
9Richard DavisMItchen Valley CC09:54:0012:38:0016:38:00
7Ethan FletcherJ16Break Out CC09:54:3012:39:0016:39:00

Div 3 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
144Katie HobbsU23Frome CC09:55:0012:40:0016:40:00
143Lisa BellM50Frome CC09:55:3012:41:0016:41:00
119Rosie CoxallJ12Lee Valley PC09:56:0012:42:0016:42:00
117Darcey McMullinsJ12Lee Valley PC09:56:3012:43:0016:43:00
115Lucy WilliamsonJ12Stafford & Stone CC09:57:0012:44:0016:44:00
112Rhianna StiffinJ12Independent09:57:3012:45:0016:45:00
68Elsa MontgomeryJ12Break Out CC09:58:0012:46:0016:46:00
66Alice WilliamsonJ12Stafford & Stone CC09:58:3012:47:0016:47:00
47Sienna StokesJ12Viking KC09:59:0012:48:0016:48:00
45Olwen YatesJ12Stafford & Stone CC09:59:3012:49:0016:49:00
39Emma RadfordSWinchester & District CC10:00:0012:50:0016:50:00
33Kerry BensonSStafford & Stone CC10:00:3012:51:0016:51:00
31Vorna PaulJ12Proteus CC10:01:0012:52:0016:52:00
30Maddie HobbsJ12Frome CC10:01:3012:53:0016:53:00
20Corleigh DodsonJ16Viking KC10:02:0012:54:0016:54:00
10Madison StokesJ14Viking KC10:02:3012:55:0016:55:00
5Katherine PapageorgiouMViking KC10:03:0012:56:0016:56:00

Div 3 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
64Luke RobinsonJ14Break Out CC10:03:3012:57:0016:57:00
63Neal UnderwoodMThe Sharks10:04:0012:58:0016:58:00
61Sam JacksonJ16Croesyceiliog CC10:04:3012:59:0016:59:00
58Aaron CorderJ12Lee Valley PC10:05:0013:00:0017:00:00
57Oliver ShadwellJ12Independent10:05:3013:01:0017:01:00
54Sebastian ReevesJ12Independent10:06:0013:02:0017:02:00
48Hayden RidleyJ12Lee Valley PC10:06:3013:03:0017:03:00
46Daniel ParryJ12Independent10:07:0013:04:0017:04:00
45Herbie StainesJ12Lee Valley PC10:07:3013:05:0017:05:00
44Harry McKennaJ14Stafford & Stone CC10:08:0013:06:0017:06:00
43Callum HallgarthJ12Herts Canoe Club10:08:3013:07:0017:07:00
42Talu AysanJ12Lee Valley PC10:09:0013:08:0017:08:00
39William KettleJ14Lee Valley PC10:09:3013:09:0017:09:00
22James JacksonJ16Croesyceiliog CC10:10:0013:10:0017:10:00

Div 3 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
32Arina KontchakovJ12Meridian CC10:10:3013:11:0017:11:00
27Hannah RhodesJ14Lee Valley PC10:11:0013:12:0017:12:00
26Darcey McMullinsJ12Lee Valley PC10:11:3013:13:0017:13:00
21Maddie HobbsJ12Frome CC10:12:0013:14:0017:14:00
16Aicha MasrourJ14Frome CC10:12:3013:15:0017:15:00
7Katherine PapageorgiouMViking KC10:13:0013:16:0017:16:00
5Brooke BensonJ14Stafford & Stone CC10:13:3013:17:0017:17:00
3Emma ChristieJ16Break Out CC10:14:0013:18:0017:18:00

Div 4 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
50Benja ScottJ6Proteus CC10:14:3013:19:0017:19:00
49Peter StewartMWinchester & District CC10:15:0013:20:0017:20:00
46Oliver HawkinsJ12Break Out CC10:15:3013:21:0017:21:00
45Theo BrownJ12Independent10:16:0013:22:0017:22:00
44Theo MiddletonJ14Frome CC10:16:3013:23:0017:23:00
43Keith E HainesMFrome CC10:17:0013:24:0017:24:00
42Aaron OrmerodJ12Viking KC10:17:3013:25:0017:25:00
41Bill RichmondMPoole Harbour CC10:18:0013:26:0017:26:00

Div 4 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
62Jamarli EasterJ18Winchester & District CC10:18:3013:27:0017:27:00
61Sheila WorthMWinchester & District CC10:19:0013:28:0017:28:00
60Serena OrmerodJ10Viking KC10:19:3013:29:0017:29:00

Div 4 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
11Peter StewartMWinchester & District CC10:20:0013:30:0017:30:00

Div 4 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
25Rosie CoxallJ12Lee Valley PC10:20:3013:31:0017:31:00
22Rhianna StiffinJ12Independent10:21:0013:32:0017:32:00