2019
Chapel Falls Div 1

Start List


 Entries are still being taken.

Ring Canolfan Tryweryn Water info line 01678 520826 before travelling to confirm water release.

A small charge will be made by the centre on the day for Car Parking.

Depending on the release times more entries may be granted nearer the time.

Check at Control for the final start times and at various locations round the venue.

Saturday

Officials

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
35Eve OvingtonPrem K1W 35J16Lower Wharfe CC08:30:0009:50:0013:45:00
14Kurts Adams RozentalsPrem C1M 14J18Stafford & Stone CC08:30:3009:51:0013:46:00
3tbd08:31:0009:52:0013:47:00
2tbd08:31:3009:53:0013:48:00
1tbd08:32:0009:54:0013:49:00

Vets

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
93Dave RoyleVStafford & Stone CC08:33:0010:00:0014:00:00
61Vember BrownVProteus CC08:33:3010:01:0014:01:00
43Nick TaylorVViking KC08:34:0010:02:0014:02:00
39Michael PenfoldVLlandysul Paddlers08:34:3010:03:0014:03:00
27Ray PontingVBridgend CC/Seren Dŵr08:35:0010:04:0014:04:00
15Patrick DohertyVAmbleside AAA08:35:3010:05:0014:05:00
7Bob GrundyVHarefield Paddlers08:36:0010:06:0014:06:00

Div 1 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
33Klass Francisks RozentalsJ14Stafford & Stone CC08:37:0010:08:0014:08:00
38Jacob LinesJ16Frome CC08:37:3010:09:0014:09:00
36Lorenzo CuttsU23Snowdonia CC/Holme Pierrepont CC08:38:0010:10:0014:10:00
34Luke KevaneJ16Lower Wharfe CC/Vajda Talent08:38:3010:11:0014:11:00
33Finn MacdonaldJ16Breadalbane CC08:39:0010:12:0014:12:00
32Cameron FordJ14Bradford & Bingley CC08:39:3010:13:0014:13:00
31Ben BrownJ16Holme Pierrepont CC08:40:0010:14:0014:14:00
30Philip SmithJ16Winchester & District CC08:40:3010:15:0014:15:00
27Woody SouthJ14Lee Valley PC08:41:0010:16:0014:16:00
26Harry DownesJ16Independent08:41:3010:17:0014:17:00
25James RennieJ16Holme Pierrepont CC08:42:0010:18:0014:18:00
22Christopher RoyleJ16Stafford & Stone CC08:42:3010:19:0014:19:00
21William JarvisJ18Independent/Albany Consultancy Ltd08:43:0010:20:0014:20:00
20George HarrattJ16Stafford & Stone CC08:43:3010:21:0014:21:00
17Cody BrownJ14Lower Wharfe CC/Custom Shutter Design08:44:0010:22:0014:22:00
13Finlay Yates-JonesJ18Llandysul Paddlers/Vajda08:44:3010:23:0014:23:00
12Edward McDonaldJ14Holme Pierrepont CC08:45:0010:24:0014:24:00
11Milan AysanJ16Lee Valley PC08:45:3010:25:0014:25:00
10Jack Hodsdon WestJ16Lee Valley PC08:46:0010:26:0014:26:00
9Gabriel KeenJ16Holme Pierrepont CC08:46:3010:27:0014:27:00
6Harvey MerrifieldJ18Taunton CC08:47:0010:28:0014:28:00
5David MitchellJ18Wyedean CC08:47:3010:29:0014:29:00
3Edward DickinsonJ18Stafford & Stone CC08:48:0010:30:0014:30:00

Div 1 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
71Arina KontchakovJ12Meridian CC08:49:0010:32:0014:32:00
19Karen DickinsonMStafford & Stone CC08:49:3010:33:0014:33:00
14Alice SnapeSGreen Star CC08:50:0010:34:0014:34:00
12Aimee CollinsJ14Frome CC08:50:3010:35:0014:35:00
68Anoushka NabiliJ16Pinkston Panthers08:51:0010:36:0014:36:00
66Katie GreavesJ14Stafford & Stone CC08:51:3010:37:0014:37:00
55Claire WilsonJ14CR Cats08:52:0010:38:0014:38:00
54Mazel BrownJ14Proteus CC08:52:3010:39:0014:39:00
53Eirlys HappsJ16Llandysul Paddlers/Llandysul Paddlers08:53:0010:40:0014:40:00
52Zoe Blythe-ShieldsJ12Independent08:53:3010:41:0014:41:00
51Sennah Nader-HumphriesJ14Wyedean CC08:54:0010:42:0014:42:00
50Leah CameronJ14Pinkston Panthers/CR Cats08:54:3010:43:0014:43:00
49Rose MitchellMWyedean CC08:55:0010:44:0014:44:00
45Eden TurnerJ14Holme Pierrepont CC08:55:3010:45:0014:45:00
39Evie BrownJ16Lee Valley PC08:56:0010:46:0014:46:00
36Lutza TorokU23Pinkston Panthers/UTE08:56:3010:47:0014:47:00
32Tazmin BrownJ16Proteus CC08:57:0010:48:0014:48:00
31Kate LyndonJ14Stafford & Stone CC08:57:3010:49:0014:49:00
26Amber WhittakerJ16Holme Pierrepont CC08:58:0010:50:0014:50:00
24Isobel PapaspyridisJ18Friends of Allonby08:58:3010:51:0014:51:00
22Lucy CundellJ16Green Star CC08:59:0010:52:0014:52:00
21Katie ShattockJ16Taunton CC08:59:3010:53:0014:53:00
19Olivia AldersonJ16Holme Pierrepont CC/CWU09:00:0010:54:0014:54:00
17Catie ThomsonJ18CR Cats/Forth CC09:00:3010:55:0014:55:00
14Molly KnightJ18Wyedean CC09:01:0010:56:0014:56:00
11Lydia LaffordJ16Wyedean CC09:01:3010:57:0014:57:00
10Claire DenvirJ16Forth CC09:02:0010:58:0014:58:00
7Lucy KnightJ16Wyedean CC09:02:3010:59:0014:59:00
5Irina MedunyakSIndependent09:03:0011:00:0015:00:00
2Amy HowarthU23Bradford & Bingley CC09:03:3011:01:0015:01:00

Div 1 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
64James ReadMThe Sharks/Holme Pierrepont CC09:04:3011:03:0015:03:00
128Gwion WilliamsJ12Llandysul Paddlers09:05:0011:04:0015:04:00
127William MoirJ18Waterside CC09:05:3011:05:0015:05:00
126William MayerJ14Stafford & Stone CC09:06:0011:06:0015:06:00
121Matt WardSCheltenham CC/FFB Racers09:06:3011:07:0015:07:00
120Nicholas BennettSNewcastle University CC/Palm Equipment09:07:0011:08:0015:08:00
119Finn JohnsonJ16Frome CC09:07:3011:09:0015:09:00
115Oliver SnowdenJ16Mold CC09:08:0011:10:0015:10:00
114Oscar WyllieJ14Breadalbane CC09:08:3011:11:0015:11:00
113Lewis DavisJ16Breadalbane CC09:09:0011:12:0015:12:00
112Harry JoyceJ14Shepperton SCC09:09:3011:13:0015:13:00
111Leo BambridgeJ16Shepperton SCC09:10:0011:14:0015:14:00
110Charlie Hodsdon WestJ14Lee Valley PC09:10:3011:15:0015:15:00
109Prakas GurungJ16Breadalbane CC09:11:0011:16:0015:16:00
107James JacksonJ16Croesyceiliog CC09:11:3011:17:0015:17:00
106Sam Rice-JonesJ14Mold CC09:12:0011:18:0015:18:00
105Philip SmithJ16Winchester & District CC09:12:3011:19:0015:19:00
104Luca Cano-MoleJ14Shepperton SCC09:13:0011:20:0015:20:00
103Ben FarrellJ16Seren Dŵr09:13:3011:21:0015:21:00
101Woody SouthJ14Lee Valley PC09:14:0011:22:0015:22:00
99Harry DownesJ16Independent09:14:3011:23:0015:23:00
95Craig BrownMProteus CC09:15:0011:24:0015:24:00
91Rhodri SlavenJ16Llanrwst CC09:15:3011:25:0015:25:00
90Callum LovattSMatlock CC09:16:0011:26:0015:26:00
89Mark DelaneySIndependent09:16:3011:27:0015:27:00
88Archie ChristmasJ14Wyedean CC09:17:0011:28:0015:28:00
87Oliver CooperJ14Seren Dŵr09:17:3011:29:0015:29:00
86Felix NeweyJ16Wyedean CC09:18:0011:30:0015:30:00
79Clive MerrifieldMTaunton CC09:18:3011:31:0015:31:00
78Michael HuddlestanMRibble CC09:19:0011:32:0015:32:00
77Matt StephensSWyedean CC09:19:3011:33:0015:33:00
76William ChristmasJ16Wyedean CC09:20:0011:34:0015:34:00
72George SharpJ14Bradford & Bingley CC09:20:3011:35:0015:35:00
67Eddie MackintoshJ14Manchester CC/Hexham CC09:21:0011:36:0015:36:00
66Owen BieJ18Mold CC09:21:3011:37:0015:37:00
65Callum MasseyJ16Break Out CC09:22:0011:38:0015:38:00
62James RennieJ16Holme Pierrepont CC09:22:3011:39:0015:39:00
61Christopher RoyleJ16Stafford & Stone CC09:23:0011:40:0015:40:00
59Tim BarryJ16Manchester CC09:23:3011:41:0015:41:00
58Gavin CooperMSeren Dŵr09:24:0011:42:0015:42:00
55Oliver LorenzJ14North Wales Slalom09:24:3011:43:0015:43:00
54Robert GuestJ14Manchester CC09:25:0011:44:0015:44:00
53Jacob LinesJ16Frome CC09:25:3011:45:0015:45:00
50Ben BrownJ16Holme Pierrepont CC09:26:0011:46:0015:46:00
48Padraig CowanJ16Breadalbane CC09:26:3011:47:0015:47:00
47Joshua QuickJ16Holme Pierrepont CC09:27:0011:48:0015:48:00
46Finn MacdonaldJ16Breadalbane CC09:27:3011:49:0015:49:00
43Klass Francisks RozentalsJ14Stafford & Stone CC09:28:0011:50:0015:50:00
41George AbbottJ18Mold CC09:28:3011:51:0015:51:00
40David MasonJ16Wyedean CC09:29:0011:52:0015:52:00
39Les FordMHalifax CC09:29:3011:53:0015:53:00
37Iwan LavisJ18Brecon CC09:30:0011:54:0015:54:00
36Edward McDonaldJ14Holme Pierrepont CC09:30:3011:55:0015:55:00
33Chris WoodMLee Valley PC09:31:0011:56:0015:56:00
30Haydon HanbyU23Matlock CC09:31:3011:57:0015:57:00
29Ben NicolU23Frome CC09:32:0011:58:0015:58:00
28Milan AysanJ16Lee Valley PC09:32:3011:59:0015:59:00
27Mick BerwickMStafford & Stone CC09:33:0012:00:0016:00:00
26Thomas MerrifieldJ16Taunton CC09:33:3012:01:0016:01:00
24Henry LyonsJ18Aberdeen KC09:34:0012:02:0016:02:00
22Danny TaylorJ16Viking KC09:34:3012:03:0016:03:00
21Cody BrownJ14Lower Wharfe CC/Custom Shutter Design09:35:0012:04:0016:04:00
19Jacob BurtonU23Wyedean CC09:35:3012:05:0016:05:00
17Mike MitchellMWyedean CC09:36:0012:06:0016:06:00
16William ThomasJ18Lee Valley PC09:36:3012:07:0016:07:00
15William LaffordJ18Wyedean CC09:37:0012:08:0016:08:00
13Andy LairdMCopeland CC/EPD09:37:3012:09:0016:09:00
9Cameron HaroldJ18Aberdeen KC09:38:0012:10:0016:10:00
8Daniel LaffordJ18Wyedean CC09:38:3012:11:0016:11:00
6Luc RoyleJ16Stafford & Stone CC/FMS09:39:0012:12:0016:12:00
5Andrew CrowhurstU23Sheffield CC/Halifax CC09:39:3012:13:0016:13:00
4Carl SunderlandSStafford & Stone CC09:40:0012:14:0016:14:00

Div 1 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
25Anya WhartonJ14North Wales Slalom09:41:0012:16:0016:16:00
24Eden TurnerJ14Holme Pierrepont CC09:41:3012:17:3016:17:30
18Amy HowarthU23Bradford & Bingley CC09:42:0012:19:0016:19:00
16Grace BlackJ16Manvers WBC09:42:3012:20:3016:20:30
12Charlotte LucasJ16Lee Valley PC09:43:0012:22:0016:22:00
9Zoe Blythe-ShieldsJ12Independent09:43:3012:23:3016:23:30
7Olivia AldersonJ16Holme Pierrepont CC/CWU09:44:0012:25:0016:25:00
2Anna-Louise GlendenningSProteus CC09:44:3012:26:3016:26:30

C2

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
1Harvey Merrifield / Thomas MerrifieldJ18Taunton CC09:45:3012:28:3016:28:30

Sunday

Officials

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
35Eve OvingtonPrem K1W 35J16Lower Wharfe CC08:30:0009:45:0013:30:00
14Kurts Adams RozentalsPrem C1M 14J18Stafford & Stone CC08:30:3009:46:0013:31:00
3tbd08:31:0009:47:0013:32:00
2tbd08:31:3009:48:0013:33:00
1tbd08:32:0009:49:0013:34:00

Vets

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
93Dave RoyleVStafford & Stone CC08:33:0010:00:0013:40:00
61Vember BrownVProteus CC08:33:3010:01:0013:41:00
39Michael PenfoldVLlandysul Paddlers08:34:0010:02:0013:42:00
27Ray PontingVBridgend CC/Seren Dŵr08:34:3010:03:0013:43:00
15Patrick DohertyVAmbleside AAA08:35:0010:04:0013:44:00
7Bob GrundyVHarefield Paddlers08:35:3010:05:0013:45:00

Div 1 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
33Klass Francisks RozentalsJ14Stafford & Stone CC08:36:3010:07:0013:47:00
38Jacob LinesJ16Frome CC08:37:0010:08:0013:48:00
36Lorenzo CuttsU23Snowdonia CC/Holme Pierrepont CC08:37:3010:09:0013:49:00
34Luke KevaneJ16Lower Wharfe CC/Vajda Talent08:38:0010:10:0013:50:00
33Finn MacdonaldJ16Breadalbane CC08:38:3010:11:0013:51:00
32Cameron FordJ14Bradford & Bingley CC08:39:0010:12:0013:52:00
31Ben BrownJ16Holme Pierrepont CC08:39:3010:13:0013:53:00
30Philip SmithJ16Winchester & District CC08:40:0010:14:0013:54:00
27Woody SouthJ14Lee Valley PC08:40:3010:15:0013:55:00
26Harry DownesJ16Independent08:41:0010:16:0013:56:00
25James RennieJ16Holme Pierrepont CC08:41:3010:17:0013:57:00
23Mike MitchellMWyedean CC08:42:0010:18:0013:58:00
22Christopher RoyleJ16Stafford & Stone CC08:42:3010:19:0013:59:00
21William JarvisJ18Independent/Albany Consultancy Ltd08:43:0010:20:0014:00:00
20George HarrattJ16Stafford & Stone CC08:43:3010:21:0014:01:00
17Cody BrownJ14Lower Wharfe CC/Custom Shutter Design08:44:0010:22:0014:02:00
13Finlay Yates-JonesJ18Llandysul Paddlers/Vajda08:44:3010:23:0014:03:00
12Edward McDonaldJ14Holme Pierrepont CC08:45:0010:24:0014:04:00
11Milan AysanJ16Lee Valley PC08:45:3010:25:0014:05:00
10Jack Hodsdon WestJ16Lee Valley PC08:46:0010:26:0014:06:00
9Gabriel KeenJ16Holme Pierrepont CC08:46:3010:27:0014:07:00
6Harvey MerrifieldJ18Taunton CC08:47:0010:28:0014:08:00
5David MitchellJ18Wyedean CC08:47:3010:29:0014:09:00
3Edward DickinsonJ18Stafford & Stone CC08:48:0010:30:0014:10:00

Div 1 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
71Arina KontchakovJ12Meridian CC08:49:0010:32:0014:12:00
14Alice SnapeSGreen Star CC08:49:3010:33:0014:13:00
68Anoushka NabiliJ16Pinkston Panthers08:50:0010:34:0014:14:00
66Katie GreavesJ14Stafford & Stone CC08:50:3010:35:0014:15:00
55Claire WilsonJ14CR Cats08:51:0010:36:0014:16:00
54Mazel BrownJ14Proteus CC08:51:3010:37:0014:17:00
53Eirlys HappsJ16Llandysul Paddlers/Llandysul Paddlers08:52:0010:38:0014:18:00
52Zoe Blythe-ShieldsJ12Independent08:52:3010:39:0014:19:00
51Sennah Nader-HumphriesJ14Wyedean CC08:53:0010:40:0014:20:00
50Leah CameronJ14Pinkston Panthers/CR Cats08:53:3010:41:0014:21:00
49Rose MitchellMWyedean CC08:54:0010:42:0014:22:00
48Brogan SwartJ14Wyedean CC08:54:3010:43:0014:23:00
45Eden TurnerJ14Holme Pierrepont CC08:55:0010:44:0014:24:00
39Evie BrownJ16Lee Valley PC08:55:3010:45:0014:25:00
36Lutza TorokU23Pinkston Panthers/UTE08:56:0010:46:0014:26:00
32Tazmin BrownJ16Proteus CC08:56:3010:47:0014:27:00
31Kate LyndonJ14Stafford & Stone CC08:57:0010:48:0014:28:00
26Amber WhittakerJ16Holme Pierrepont CC08:57:3010:49:0014:29:00
24Isobel PapaspyridisJ18Friends of Allonby08:58:0010:50:0014:30:00
22Lucy CundellJ16Green Star CC08:58:3010:51:0014:31:00
21Katie ShattockJ16Taunton CC08:59:0010:52:0014:32:00
19Olivia AldersonJ16Holme Pierrepont CC/CWU08:59:3010:53:0014:33:00
17Catie ThomsonJ18CR Cats/Forth CC09:00:0010:54:0014:34:00
14Molly KnightJ18Wyedean CC09:00:3010:55:0014:35:00
11Lydia LaffordJ16Wyedean CC09:01:0010:56:0014:36:00
10Claire DenvirJ16Forth CC09:01:3010:57:0014:37:00
7Lucy KnightJ16Wyedean CC09:02:0010:58:0014:38:00
5Irina MedunyakSIndependent09:02:3010:59:0014:39:00
2Amy HowarthU23Bradford & Bingley CC09:03:0011:00:0014:40:00

Div 1 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
64James ReadMThe Sharks/Holme Pierrepont CC09:04:0011:02:0014:42:00
128Gwion WilliamsJ12Llandysul Paddlers09:04:3011:03:0014:43:00
127William MoirJ18Waterside CC09:05:0011:04:0014:44:00
126William MayerJ14Stafford & Stone CC09:05:3011:05:0014:45:00
121Matt WardSCheltenham CC/FFB Racers09:06:0011:06:0014:46:00
120Nicholas BennettSNewcastle University CC/Palm Equipment09:06:3011:07:0014:47:00
119Finn JohnsonJ16Frome CC09:07:0011:08:0014:48:00
115Oliver SnowdenJ16Mold CC09:07:3011:09:0014:49:00
114Oscar WyllieJ14Breadalbane CC09:08:0011:10:0014:50:00
113Lewis DavisJ16Breadalbane CC09:08:3011:11:0014:51:00
112Harry JoyceJ14Shepperton SCC09:09:0011:12:0014:52:00
111Leo BambridgeJ16Shepperton SCC09:09:3011:13:0014:53:00
110Charlie Hodsdon WestJ14Lee Valley PC09:10:0011:14:0014:54:00
109Prakas GurungJ16Breadalbane CC09:10:3011:15:0014:55:00
107James JacksonJ16Croesyceiliog CC09:11:0011:16:0014:56:00
106Sam Rice-JonesJ14Mold CC09:11:3011:17:0014:57:00
105Philip SmithJ16Winchester & District CC09:12:0011:18:0014:58:00
104Luca Cano-MoleJ14Shepperton SCC09:12:3011:19:0014:59:00
103Ben FarrellJ16Seren Dŵr09:13:0011:20:0015:00:00
101Woody SouthJ14Lee Valley PC09:13:3011:21:0015:01:00
99Harry DownesJ16Independent09:14:0011:22:0015:02:00
95Craig BrownMProteus CC09:14:3011:23:0015:03:00
91Rhodri SlavenJ16Llanrwst CC09:15:0011:24:0015:04:00
90Callum LovattSMatlock CC09:15:3011:25:0015:05:00
89Mark DelaneySIndependent09:16:0011:26:0015:06:00
88Archie ChristmasJ14Wyedean CC09:16:3011:27:0015:07:00
87Oliver CooperJ14Seren Dŵr09:17:0011:28:0015:08:00
86Felix NeweyJ16Wyedean CC09:17:3011:29:0015:09:00
79Clive MerrifieldMTaunton CC09:18:0011:30:0015:10:00
78Michael HuddlestanMRibble CC09:18:3011:31:0015:11:00
77Matt StephensSWyedean CC09:19:0011:32:0015:12:00
76William ChristmasJ16Wyedean CC09:19:3011:33:0015:13:00
72George SharpJ14Bradford & Bingley CC09:20:0011:34:0015:14:00
67Eddie MackintoshJ14Manchester CC/Hexham CC09:20:3011:35:0015:15:00
66Owen BieJ18Mold CC09:21:0011:36:0015:16:00
65Callum MasseyJ16Break Out CC09:21:3011:37:0015:17:00
62James RennieJ16Holme Pierrepont CC09:22:0011:38:0015:18:00
61Christopher RoyleJ16Stafford & Stone CC09:22:3011:39:0015:19:00
59Tim BarryJ16Manchester CC09:23:0011:40:0015:20:00
58Gavin CooperMSeren Dŵr09:23:3011:41:0015:21:00
56Gabriel KeenJ16Holme Pierrepont CC09:24:0011:42:0015:22:00
55Oliver LorenzJ14North Wales Slalom09:24:3011:43:0015:23:00
54Robert GuestJ14Manchester CC09:25:0011:44:0015:24:00
53Jacob LinesJ16Frome CC09:25:3011:45:0015:25:00
50Ben BrownJ16Holme Pierrepont CC09:26:0011:46:0015:26:00
48Padraig CowanJ16Breadalbane CC09:26:3011:47:0015:27:00
47Joshua QuickJ16Holme Pierrepont CC09:27:0011:48:0015:28:00
46Finn MacdonaldJ16Breadalbane CC09:27:3011:49:0015:29:00
43Klass Francisks RozentalsJ14Stafford & Stone CC09:28:0011:50:0015:30:00
41George AbbottJ18Mold CC09:28:3011:51:0015:31:00
40David MasonJ16Wyedean CC09:29:0011:52:0015:32:00
39Les FordMHalifax CC09:29:3011:53:0015:33:00
37Iwan LavisJ18Brecon CC09:30:0011:54:0015:34:00
36Edward McDonaldJ14Holme Pierrepont CC09:30:3011:55:0015:35:00
33Chris WoodMLee Valley PC09:31:0011:56:0015:36:00
30Haydon HanbyU23Matlock CC09:31:3011:57:0015:37:00
29Ben NicolU23Frome CC09:32:0011:58:0015:38:00
28Milan AysanJ16Lee Valley PC09:32:3011:59:0015:39:00
27Mick BerwickMStafford & Stone CC09:33:0012:00:0015:40:00
26Thomas MerrifieldJ16Taunton CC09:33:3012:01:0015:41:00
24Henry LyonsJ18Aberdeen KC09:34:0012:02:0015:42:00
21Cody BrownJ14Lower Wharfe CC/Custom Shutter Design09:34:3012:03:0015:43:00
19Jacob BurtonU23Wyedean CC09:35:0012:04:0015:44:00
17Mike MitchellMWyedean CC09:35:3012:05:0015:45:00
16William ThomasJ18Lee Valley PC09:36:0012:06:0015:46:00
15William LaffordJ18Wyedean CC09:36:3012:07:0015:47:00
13Andy LairdMCopeland CC/EPD09:37:0012:08:0015:48:00
9Cameron HaroldJ18Aberdeen KC09:37:3012:09:0015:49:00
8Daniel LaffordJ18Wyedean CC09:38:0012:10:0015:50:00
6Luc RoyleJ16Stafford & Stone CC/FMS09:38:3012:11:0015:51:00
5Andrew CrowhurstU23Sheffield CC/Halifax CC09:39:0012:12:0015:52:00
4Carl SunderlandSStafford & Stone CC09:39:3012:13:0015:53:00

Div 1 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
25Anya WhartonJ14North Wales Slalom09:40:3012:15:0015:55:00
24Eden TurnerJ14Holme Pierrepont CC09:41:0012:16:3015:57:00
18Amy HowarthU23Bradford & Bingley CC09:41:3012:18:0015:59:00
16Grace BlackJ16Manvers WBC09:42:0012:19:3016:01:00
12Charlotte LucasJ16Lee Valley PC09:42:3012:21:0016:03:00
9Zoe Blythe-ShieldsJ12Independent09:43:0012:22:3016:05:00
7Olivia AldersonJ16Holme Pierrepont CC/CWU09:43:3012:24:0016:07:00

C2

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
1Harvey Merrifield / Thomas MerrifieldJ18Taunton CC09:44:3012:26:0016:09:00