2019Howsham Weir Div 2/3/4 & Open

Start List


Saturday

Officials

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
999Harry BarkerK1M J10Manvers WBC09:30:0010:30:0015:00:00
999Jenny BerrimanK1W MKingston KC09:30:3010:31:0015:01:00
102Stan LawlerDiv 1 K1M 102J18Halifax CC09:31:0010:32:0015:02:00
94Luke KevanePrem K1M 94J16Lower Wharfe CC/vajda talent09:31:3010:33:0015:03:00
72George SharpDiv 1 K1M 72J14Bradford & Bingley CC09:32:0010:34:0015:04:00
68Sean WainePrem K1M 68J18Green Star CC09:32:3010:35:0015:05:00
67Eddie MackintoshDiv 1 K1M 67J14Manchester CC/Hexham CC09:33:0010:36:0015:06:00
60Oli BlackDiv 1 K1M 60J18Manvers WBC09:33:3010:37:0015:07:00
59Tim BarryDiv 1 K1M 59J16Manchester CC09:34:0010:38:0015:08:00
54Robert GuestDiv 1 K1M 54J14Manchester CC09:34:3010:39:0015:09:00
39Les FordDiv 1 K1M 39MHalifax CC09:35:0010:40:0015:10:00
35Eve OvingtonPrem K1W 35J16Lower Wharfe CC/Cleveland CC09:35:3010:41:0015:11:00
22Lucy CundellDiv 1 K1W 22J16Green Star CC09:36:0010:42:0015:12:00
21Tabitha PercyDiv 1 C1W 21J18Mad Paddlers09:36:3010:43:0015:13:00
16Grace BlackDiv 1 C1W 16J16Manvers WBC09:37:0010:44:0015:14:00

Div 2 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
21Louie GordonJ14Holme Pierrepont CC09:38:0010:47:0015:17:00
12Eddie MackintoshJ14Manchester CC/Hexham CC09:38:3010:48:0015:18:00

Div 3 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
56Lewis DuckmantonJ16Bradford & Bingley CC09:39:3010:51:0015:21:00

Div 2 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
87Chloe HolmesJ10Manchester CC/Kingston KC09:40:3010:54:0015:24:00
78Iga TomasikJ12Manvers WBC09:41:0010:55:0015:25:00
72Hannah LancasterJ14Manvers WBC09:41:3010:56:0015:26:00
70Rebecca GuestJ12Manchester CC09:42:0010:57:0015:27:00
67Sarah FordMHalifax CC09:42:3010:58:0015:28:00
50Esme Ayo-PriceJ12Holme Pierrepont CC09:43:0010:59:0015:29:00
49Emily Burnett-FisherJ16Lower Wharfe CC09:43:3011:00:0015:30:00
43Pola TomasikJ14Manvers WBC09:44:0011:01:0015:31:00
40Heather LindsaySLower Wharfe CC09:44:3011:02:0015:32:00
14Alice SnapeSGreen Star CC09:45:0011:03:0015:33:00

Div 3 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
142Jenny StephensonSBradford & Bingley CC09:46:0011:06:0015:36:00
£129Kimberley DaviesJ8Manchester CC09:46:3011:07:0015:37:00
£75Alyssa MeadowsJ12Green Star CC09:47:0011:08:0015:38:00
29Rachel HileyMBradford & Bingley CC09:47:3011:09:0015:39:00
22Jo SharpMManchester CC/Green Star CC09:48:0011:10:0015:40:00
17Emma PercyMMad Paddlers09:48:3011:11:0015:41:00
14Olivia CurrellJ18West Yorkshire CC09:49:0011:12:0015:42:00

Div 2 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
172Samuel DavisJ14Manchester CC09:50:0011:15:0015:45:00
166Louis WhittakerJ12Holme Pierrepont CC09:50:3011:16:0015:46:00
148Chris McQuadeMGreen Star CC09:51:0011:17:0015:47:00
145Lewis DuckmantonJ16Bradford & Bingley CC09:51:3011:18:0015:48:00
142Bob LawlerMHalifax CC09:52:0011:19:0015:49:00
137Sam CurwenJ16Manchester CC09:52:3011:20:0015:50:00
122Andrew GuestMManchester CC09:53:0011:21:0015:51:00
96Daniel JoyceJ14Shepperton SCC09:53:3011:22:0015:52:00
93Jason NicholsonMBradford & Bingley CC09:54:0011:23:0015:53:00
79Scott RitchieJ14Pinkston Panthers09:54:3011:24:0015:54:00
61Antoni TomasikJ14Manvers WBC09:55:0011:25:0015:55:00
53Louie GordonJ14Holme Pierrepont CC09:55:3011:26:0015:56:00
39Dominic HawesJ18Halifax CC09:56:0011:27:0015:57:00
20Cameron FordJ14Bradford & Bingley CC09:56:3011:28:0015:58:00

Div 3 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
283Alexander RileyJ16Glanford & Scunthorpe CC09:57:3011:31:0016:01:00
243James TaylorMBradford & Bingley CC09:58:0011:32:0016:02:00
241Abel BlytheJ12Manchester CC09:58:3011:33:0016:03:00
228Michael BrennanSHexham CC09:59:0011:34:0016:04:00
171Austin GouldJ12Manvers WBC09:59:3011:35:0016:05:00
147John TurnerMMad Paddlers10:00:0011:36:0016:06:00
146Beinn RobertsJ14Glanford & Scunthorpe CC10:00:3011:37:0016:07:00
99Ethan ProctorJ10Green Star CC10:01:0011:38:0016:08:00
83Luke WilkinsonJ14Green Star CC10:01:3011:39:0016:09:00
73William GoodheadJ12Green Star CC10:02:0011:40:0016:10:00
39James AllisonJ16Green Star CC10:02:3011:41:0016:11:00
33Stuart VidlerMHalifax CC10:03:0011:42:0016:12:00
23Andrew CurrellMWest Yorkshire CC10:03:3011:43:0016:13:00
£15Eddy MundayMLower Wharfe CC10:04:0011:44:0016:14:00

Div 2 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
16Alice SnapeSGreen Star CC10:05:0011:47:0016:17:00
12Kate LyndonJ14Stafford & Stone CC/Midland CC10:05:3011:48:3016:18:30

Vets

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
101Mark DaviesVManchester CC10:06:3011:51:3016:21:30
33Duncan BerrimanVKingston KC10:07:0011:52:3016:22:30
25Jerry TraceyVIndependent10:07:3011:53:3016:23:30
20Mark FairbrassVBradford & Bingley CC10:08:0011:54:3016:24:30
13Steve HolmesVManchester CC/Kingston KC10:08:3011:55:3016:25:30
9Tony O'ConnellVBradford & Bingley CC10:09:0011:56:3016:26:30

C2

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
39James Stephens / Paul StephensSBaldock & District CC10:10:0011:59:3016:29:30
11Grace Black / Oli BlackJ18Manvers WBC10:10:3012:00:3016:30:30

Open K1M

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
£999George BaglinK1M SKingston KC10:11:3012:03:3016:33:30

Div 4 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
999Harry BarkerJ10Manvers WBC12:30:0013:00:0014:00:00
999Sam WilleyJ16Kingston KC12:30:3013:01:0014:01:00
999Andrew DaviesJ10Manchester CC12:31:0013:02:0014:02:00
999James StephensJ8Baldock & District CC12:31:3013:03:0014:03:00
1tbd12:32:0013:04:0014:04:00

Div 4 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
999Olivia BerrimanJ8Kingston KC12:33:0013:07:0014:07:00
999Mandy GreenawayMPennine CRC12:33:3013:08:0014:08:00
3tbd12:34:0013:09:0014:09:00
2tbd12:34:3013:10:0014:10:00
1tbd12:35:0013:11:0014:11:00

Div 4 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
3tbd12:36:0013:14:0014:14:00
2tbd12:36:3013:15:0014:15:00
1tbd12:37:0013:16:0014:16:00

Div 4 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
3tbd12:38:0013:19:0014:19:00
2tbd12:38:3013:20:3014:20:30
1tbd12:39:0013:22:0014:22:00

Sunday

Officials

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
999Harry BarkerK1M J10Manvers WBC09:00:0010:00:0014:30:00
999Jenny BerrimanK1W MKingston KC09:00:3010:01:0014:31:00
102Stan LawlerDiv 1 K1M 102J18Halifax CC09:01:0010:02:0014:32:00
94Luke KevanePrem K1M 94J16Lower Wharfe CC/vajda talent09:01:3010:03:0014:33:00
72George SharpDiv 1 K1M 72J14Bradford & Bingley CC09:02:0010:04:0014:34:00
68Sean WainePrem K1M 68J18Green Star CC09:02:3010:05:0014:35:00
67Eddie MackintoshDiv 1 K1M 67J14Manchester CC/Hexham CC09:03:0010:06:0014:36:00
60Oli BlackDiv 1 K1M 60J18Manvers WBC09:03:3010:07:0014:37:00
59Tim BarryDiv 1 K1M 59J16Manchester CC09:04:0010:08:0014:38:00
54Robert GuestDiv 1 K1M 54J14Manchester CC09:04:3010:09:0014:39:00
39Les FordDiv 1 K1M 39MHalifax CC09:05:0010:10:0014:40:00
35Eve OvingtonPrem K1W 35J16Lower Wharfe CC/Cleveland CC09:05:3010:11:0014:41:00
22Lucy CundellDiv 1 K1W 22J16Green Star CC09:06:0010:12:0014:42:00
21Tabitha PercyDiv 1 C1W 21J18Mad Paddlers09:06:3010:13:0014:43:00
16Grace BlackDiv 1 C1W 16J16Manvers WBC09:07:0010:14:0014:44:00
2Amy HowarthDiv 1 K1W 2U23Bradford & Bingley CC09:07:3010:15:0014:45:00

Div 2 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
21Louie GordonJ14Holme Pierrepont CC09:08:3010:18:0014:48:00
12Eddie MackintoshJ14Manchester CC/Hexham CC09:09:0010:19:0014:49:00

Div 3 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
56Lewis DuckmantonJ16Bradford & Bingley CC09:10:0010:22:0014:52:00
50Jacob MocklerJ10Green Star CC09:10:3010:23:0014:53:00

Div 2 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
87Chloe HolmesJ10Manchester CC/Kingston KC09:11:3010:26:0014:56:00
78Iga TomasikJ12Manvers WBC09:12:0010:27:0014:57:00
72Hannah LancasterJ14Manvers WBC09:12:3010:28:0014:58:00
70Rebecca GuestJ12Manchester CC09:13:0010:29:0014:59:00
67Sarah FordMHalifax CC09:13:3010:30:0015:00:00
49Emily Burnett-FisherJ16Lower Wharfe CC09:14:0010:31:0015:01:00
43Pola TomasikJ14Manvers WBC09:14:3010:32:0015:02:00
40Heather LindsaySLower Wharfe CC09:15:0010:33:0015:03:00
14Alice SnapeSGreen Star CC09:15:3010:34:0015:04:00

Div 3 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
142Jenny StephensonSBradford & Bingley CC09:16:3010:37:0015:07:00
£129Kimberley DaviesJ8Manchester CC09:17:0010:38:0015:08:00
£75Alyssa MeadowsJ12Green Star CC09:17:3010:39:0015:09:00
29Rachel HileyMBradford & Bingley CC09:18:0010:40:0015:10:00
22Jo SharpMManchester CC/Green Star CC09:18:3010:41:0015:11:00
17Emma PercyMMad Paddlers09:19:0010:42:0015:12:00

Div 2 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
172Samuel DavisJ14Manchester CC09:20:0010:45:0015:15:00
170Jacob MocklerJ10Green Star CC09:20:3010:46:0015:16:00
166Louis WhittakerJ12Holme Pierrepont CC09:21:0010:47:0015:17:00
148Chris McQuadeMGreen Star CC09:21:3010:48:0015:18:00
145Lewis DuckmantonJ16Bradford & Bingley CC09:22:0010:49:0015:19:00
142Bob LawlerMHalifax CC09:22:3010:50:0015:20:00
137Sam CurwenJ16Manchester CC09:23:0010:51:0015:21:00
122Andrew GuestMManchester CC09:23:3010:52:0015:22:00
96Daniel JoyceJ14Shepperton SCC09:24:0010:53:0015:23:00
93Jason NicholsonMBradford & Bingley CC09:24:3010:54:0015:24:00
86Solomon MaraghJ16Green Star CC//Manvers09:25:0010:55:0015:25:00
79Scott RitchieJ14Pinkston Panthers09:25:3010:56:0015:26:00
61Antoni TomasikJ14Manvers WBC09:26:0010:57:0015:27:00
53Louie GordonJ14Holme Pierrepont CC09:26:3010:58:0015:28:00
20Cameron FordJ14Bradford & Bingley CC09:27:0010:59:0015:29:00

Div 3 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
283Alexander RileyJ16Glanford & Scunthorpe CC09:28:0011:02:0015:32:00
243James TaylorMBradford & Bingley CC09:28:3011:03:0015:33:00
228Michael BrennanSHexham CC09:29:0011:04:0015:34:00
171Austin GouldJ12Manvers WBC09:29:3011:05:0015:35:00
154Louis AudainJ16West Yorkshire CC09:30:0011:06:0015:36:00
99Ethan ProctorJ10Green Star CC09:30:3011:07:0015:37:00
83Luke WilkinsonJ14Green Star CC09:31:0011:08:0015:38:00
73William GoodheadJ12Green Star CC09:31:3011:09:0015:39:00
49Dean MaraghMGreen Star CC//Manvers09:32:0011:10:0015:40:00
39James AllisonJ16Green Star CC09:32:3011:11:0015:41:00
33Stuart VidlerMHalifax CC09:33:0011:12:0015:42:00
£15Eddy MundayMLower Wharfe CC09:33:3011:13:0015:43:00

Div 2 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
16Alice SnapeSGreen Star CC09:34:3011:16:0015:46:00
12Kate LyndonJ14Stafford & Stone CC/Midland CC09:35:0011:17:3015:47:30

Vets

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
101Mark DaviesVManchester CC09:36:0011:20:3015:50:30
33Duncan BerrimanVKingston KC09:36:3011:21:3015:51:30
20Mark FairbrassVBradford & Bingley CC09:37:0011:22:3015:52:30
13Steve HolmesVManchester CC/Kingston KC09:37:3011:23:3015:53:30
9Tony O'ConnellVBradford & Bingley CC09:38:0011:24:3015:54:30

C2

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
39James Stephens / Paul StephensSBaldock & District CC09:39:0011:27:3015:57:30
11Grace Black / Oli BlackJ18Manvers WBC09:39:3011:28:3015:58:30

Div 4 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
999Harry BarkerJ10Manvers WBC12:00:0012:30:0013:30:00
999Sam WilleyJ16Kingston KC12:00:3012:31:0013:31:00
999Izaak MeadowsJ8Green Star CC12:01:0012:32:0013:32:00
999Jonathan MewsJ12Green Star CC12:01:3012:33:0013:33:00
£999Will JollySKingston KC12:02:0012:34:0013:34:00
999Andrew DaviesJ10Manchester CC12:02:3012:35:0013:35:00
999James StephensJ8Baldock & District CC12:03:0012:36:0013:36:00

Div 4 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
999Olivia BerrimanJ8Kingston KC12:04:0012:39:0013:39:00
4tbd12:04:3012:40:0013:40:00
3tbd12:05:0012:41:0013:41:00
2tbd12:05:3012:42:0013:42:00
1tbd12:06:0012:43:0013:43:00

Div 4 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
3tbd12:07:0012:46:0013:46:00
2tbd12:07:3012:47:0013:47:00
1tbd12:08:0012:48:0013:48:00

Div 4 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
3tbd12:09:0012:51:0013:51:00
2tbd12:09:3012:52:3013:52:30
1tbd12:10:0012:54:0013:54:00