2019
Holme Pierrepont 1/2/Pan Celtic

Start List


We expect to have the course up by 6.00pm on Friday, the course will then be available for free practice until 9.00pm, but paddlers must sign in and pay at the centre.

We hope to have Sunday's course up by 6.00pm on Saturday, and again the course will be available for free practice, but only until 8.00pm when the centre closes. Paddlers will not have to pay to paddle on Saturday evening.

We will not be providing any safety cover during these free practice sessions, paddlers are expected to arrange their own cover.

Pan Celtic Teams

We are planning to have a team race for the Pan-Celtic competition after the end of the racing on Sunday. We will need some extra volunteer judges for this, please can parents/guardians of team paddlers offer to help by visiting mid-race control on Sunday.

PARTICIPATION STATEMENT

Canoeing and Kayaking are “Assumed risk” “Water contact sports” that may carry attendant risks.

Participants should be aware of and accept these risks and be responsible for their own action and involvement.

Saturday

Vets

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
99Dave BradshawVManchester CC08:30:0010:31:0014:16:00
92Joel ScottVProteus CC08:30:3010:32:0014:17:00
63Alison LonghurstVCheltenham CC08:31:0010:33:0014:18:00
44Jim WallisVPinkston Panthers/Scotland08:31:3010:34:0014:19:00
27Ray PontingVBridgend CC/Seren Dŵr08:32:0010:35:0014:20:00
8Nigel EvansVTelford CC08:32:3010:36:0014:21:00
1Chris WildeVFrome CC08:33:0010:37:0014:22:00

Div 1 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
181Daniel ParryJ12Independent08:33:0010:39:0014:24:00
163Tim BevanU23Swansea University CC08:33:3010:40:0014:25:00
162Oscar Fear-SegalSLee Valley PC08:34:0010:41:0014:26:00
139Finley CroomeJ14Stafford & Stone CC08:34:3010:42:0014:27:00
128Benjamin HarveyJ14Breadalbane CC/Scotland08:35:0010:43:0014:28:00
96Daniel JoyceJ14Shepperton SCC08:35:3010:44:0014:29:00
53Louie GordonJ14Holme Pierrepont CC08:36:0010:45:0014:30:00
38Cameron BrownJ14CR Cats/England08:36:3010:46:0014:31:00
132Ryan DoddJ16Hexham CC08:37:0010:47:0014:32:00
131Harry KirbyJ12Stafford & Stone CC08:37:3010:48:0014:33:00
130Osian WilliamsJ14Llandysul Paddlers08:38:0010:49:0014:34:00
129Jonathan HendryJ14CR Cats08:38:3010:50:0014:35:00
128Gwion WilliamsJ12Llandysul Paddlers/Wales08:39:0010:51:0014:36:00
127William MoirJ18Waterside CC08:39:3010:52:0014:37:00
126William MayerJ14Stafford & Stone CC08:40:0010:53:0014:38:00
119Finn JohnsonJ16Frome CC08:40:3010:54:0014:39:00
115Oliver SnowdenJ16Mold CC08:41:0010:55:0014:40:00
114Oscar WyllieJ14Breadalbane CC08:41:3010:56:0014:41:00
113Lewis DavisJ16Breadalbane CC08:42:0010:57:0014:42:00
112Harry JoyceJ14Shepperton SCC08:42:3010:58:0014:43:00
111Leo BambridgeJ16Shepperton SCC08:43:0010:59:0014:44:00
110Charlie Hodsdon WestJ14Lee Valley PC08:43:3011:00:0014:45:00
109Prakas GurungJ16Breadalbane CC08:44:0011:01:0014:46:00
107James JacksonJ16Croesyceiliog CC08:44:3011:02:0014:47:00
106Sam Rice-JonesJ14Mold CC08:45:0011:03:0014:48:00
105Philip SmithJ16Winchester & District CC08:45:3011:04:0014:49:00
104Luca Cano-MoleJ14Shepperton SCC08:46:0011:05:0014:50:00
103Ben FarrellJ16Seren Dŵr08:46:3011:06:0014:51:00
101Woody SouthJ14Lee Valley PC08:47:0011:07:0014:52:00
99Harry DownesJ16Independent08:47:3011:08:0014:53:00
97Archie TaylorJ16Holme Pierrepont CC08:48:0011:09:0014:54:00
91Rhodri SlavenJ16Llanrwst CC08:48:3011:10:0014:55:00
90Callum LovattSMatlock CC08:49:0011:11:0014:56:00
89Mark DelaneySIndependent08:49:3011:12:0014:57:00
88Archie ChristmasJ14Wyedean CC08:50:0011:13:0014:58:00
87Oliver CooperJ14Seren Dŵr08:50:3011:14:0014:59:00
86Felix NeweyJ16Wyedean CC08:51:0011:15:0015:00:00
84Ben BottingJ18Holme Pierrepont CC08:51:3011:16:0015:01:00
81Duncan OughtonSNottingham KC08:52:0011:17:0015:02:00
77Matt StephensSWyedean CC08:52:3011:18:0015:03:00
76William ChristmasJ16Wyedean CC08:53:0011:19:0015:04:00
73Harry ShipJ16Stafford & Stone CC08:53:3011:20:0015:05:00
72George SharpJ14Bradford & Bingley CC08:54:0011:21:0015:06:00
66Owen BieJ18Mold CC08:54:3011:22:0015:07:00
62James RennieJ16Holme Pierrepont CC08:55:0011:23:0015:08:00
61Christopher RoyleJ16Stafford & Stone CC08:55:3011:24:0015:09:00
59Tim BarryJ16Manchester CC08:56:0011:25:0015:10:00
58Gavin CooperMSeren Dŵr08:56:3011:26:0015:11:00
55Oliver LorenzJ14North Wales Slalom08:57:0011:27:0015:12:00
54Robert GuestJ14Manchester CC08:57:3011:28:0015:13:00
53Jacob LinesJ16Frome CC08:58:0011:29:0015:14:00
50Ben BrownJ16Holme Pierrepont CC08:58:3011:30:0015:15:00
48Padraig CowanJ16Breadalbane CC08:59:0011:31:0015:16:00
47Joshua QuickJ16Holme Pierrepont CC08:59:3011:32:0015:17:00
46Finn MacdonaldJ16Breadalbane CC09:00:0011:33:0015:18:00
44James BrownJ16CR Cats09:00:3011:34:0015:19:00
40David MasonJ16Wyedean CC09:01:0011:35:0015:20:00
39Les FordMHalifax CC09:01:3011:36:0015:21:00
38Alexander CurwenJ18Manchester CC09:02:0011:37:0015:22:00
37Iwan LavisJ18Brecon CC09:02:3011:38:0015:23:00
36Edward McDonaldJ14Holme Pierrepont CC09:03:0011:39:0015:24:00
35Robert HarrattU23Stafford & Stone CC09:03:3011:40:0015:25:00
33Chris WoodMLee Valley PC09:04:0011:41:0015:26:00
32Elliot DavisU23Cheltenham CC09:04:3011:42:0015:27:00
28Milan AysanJ16Lee Valley PC09:05:0011:43:0015:28:00
27Mick BerwickMStafford & Stone CC09:05:3011:44:0015:29:00
26Thomas MerrifieldJ16Taunton CC09:06:0011:45:0015:30:00
25Elliott MasseyU23Break Out CC09:06:3011:46:0015:31:00
21Cody BrownJ14Lower Wharfe CC/Custom Shutter Design09:07:0011:47:0015:32:00
19Jacob BurtonU23Wyedean CC09:07:3011:48:0015:33:00
17Mike MitchellMWyedean CC09:08:0011:49:0015:34:00
16William ThomasJ18Lee Valley PC09:08:3011:50:0015:35:00
15William LaffordJ18Wyedean CC09:09:0011:51:0015:36:00
9Cameron HaroldJ18Aberdeen KC09:09:3011:52:0015:37:00
8Daniel LaffordJ18Wyedean CC09:10:0011:53:0015:38:00
6Luc RoyleJ16Stafford & Stone CC/FMS09:10:3011:54:0015:39:00
5Andrew CrowhurstU23Sheffield CC/Halifax CC09:11:0011:55:0015:40:00
4Carl SunderlandSStafford & Stone CC09:11:3011:56:0015:41:00

Officials A

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
999Mike RobertsK1M SManchester CC09:11:3010:15:0014:00:00
170Jacob MocklerDiv 2 K1M 170J10Green Star CC09:12:0010:16:0014:01:00
104George AbbottPrem K1M 104J18Mold CC09:12:3010:17:0014:02:00
59Jack O'ConnorPrem K1M 59J16Independent09:13:0010:18:0014:03:00
44Carwyn LavisPrem K1M 44U23Brecon CC09:13:3010:19:0014:04:00
40David CookeDiv 2 K1M 35MManchester CC09:14:0010:20:0014:05:00
39Matthew CookePrem K1M 51J18Manchester CC09:14:3010:21:0014:06:00
37Kirill SetkinC1M S/Russia09:15:0010:22:0014:07:00
36Nikita GubenkoK1M S/Russia09:15:3010:23:0014:08:00
35Pavel EigelK1M S/Russia09:16:0010:24:0014:09:00
34Polina MukhgaleevaC1W S/Russia09:16:3010:25:0014:10:00
33Zulfia SabitovaC1W S/Russia09:17:0010:26:0014:11:00
32Ekaterina PerovaK1W S/Russia09:17:3010:27:0014:12:00
31Marta Kharitonova K1W S/Russia09:18:0010:28:0014:13:00
1tbd09:18:3010:29:0014:14:00

Officials B

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
13Jonathan AtkinsonPrem K1M 13U23Proteus CC09:18:3013:10:0016:55:00
9Solomon MaraghDiv 2 K1M 86J16Green Star CC09:19:0013:11:0016:56:00
8James GrocockPrem K1M 88J18Stafford & Stone CC09:19:3013:12:0016:57:00
7Remi BaudotPrem C1M 7SNottingham Surf Club09:20:0013:13:0016:58:00
6Remi BaudotPrem K1M 6SNottingham Surf Club09:20:3013:14:0016:59:00
6Harry EvansDiv 2 K1M 36J12Telford CC09:21:0013:15:0017:00:00
5Jack EvansDiv 2 K1M 44J14Telford CC/Rosewood Pet Products09:21:3013:16:0017:01:00
4Grace BlackPrem K1W 58J16Manvers WBC09:22:0013:17:0017:02:00
3Richard LukeK1M SManchester CC09:22:3013:18:0017:03:00
2Thomas MayerPrem K1M 90J16Stafford & Stone CC09:23:0013:19:0017:04:00
1Ellen PedenPrem K1W 55J18CR Cats09:23:3013:20:0017:05:00
4tbd09:24:0013:21:0017:06:00
3tbd09:24:3013:22:0017:07:00
2tbd09:25:0013:23:0017:08:00
1tbd09:25:3013:24:0017:09:00

Div 1 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
14Alice SnapeSGreen Star CC09:25:3011:59:0015:44:00
2Morgan RickardsU23Seren Dŵr09:26:0012:00:0015:45:00
71Anna-Louise GlendenningSProteus CC09:26:3012:01:0015:46:00
70Arina KontchakovJ12Meridian CC09:27:0012:02:0015:47:00
69Alana MiddletonJ12Stafford & Stone CC09:27:3012:03:0015:48:00
66Katie GreavesJ14Stafford & Stone CC09:28:0012:04:0015:49:00
64Mari WatkinsU23Llandysul Paddlers09:28:3012:05:0015:50:00
56Jutta KaiserSProteus CC09:29:0012:06:0015:51:00
54Mazel BrownJ14Proteus CC09:29:3012:07:0015:52:00
52Zoe Blythe-ShieldsJ12Independent09:30:0012:08:0015:53:00
51Sennah Nader-HumphriesJ14Wyedean CC09:30:3012:09:0015:54:00
48Brogan SwartJ14Wyedean CC09:31:0012:10:0015:55:00
46Rebecca HarrattJ16Stafford & Stone CC09:31:3012:11:0015:56:00
39Evie BrownJ16Lee Valley PC09:32:0012:12:0015:57:00
31Kate LyndonJ14Stafford & Stone CC09:32:3012:13:0015:58:00
27Sally FairbrassSBradford & Bingley CC09:33:0012:14:0015:59:00
24Isobel PapaspyridisJ18Friends of Allonby09:33:3012:15:0016:00:00
23Grace ShardlowJ16Holme Pierrepont CC09:34:0012:16:0016:01:00
19Olivia AldersonJ16Holme Pierrepont CC/CWU09:34:3012:17:0016:02:00
18Kate KentMProteus CC09:35:0012:18:0016:03:00
15Sally AtkinsonMProteus CC09:35:3012:19:0016:04:00
14Molly KnightJ18Wyedean CC09:36:0012:20:0016:05:00
11Lydia LaffordJ16Wyedean CC09:36:3012:21:0016:06:00
10Claire DenvirJ16Forth CC09:37:0012:22:0016:07:00
7Lucy KnightJ16Wyedean CC09:37:3012:23:0016:08:00
5Irina MedunyakSIndependent09:38:0012:24:0016:09:00
2Amy HowarthU23Bradford & Bingley CC09:38:3012:25:0016:10:00

Div 1 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
41Daniel ParryJ12Independent/Muskoka Kayak School09:38:3012:28:0016:13:00
21Louie GordonJ14Holme Pierrepont CC09:39:0012:29:0016:14:00
8William MayerJ14Stafford & Stone CC09:39:3012:30:0016:15:00
42Ryan MallonJ14CR Cats09:40:0012:31:0016:16:00
41George SharpJ14Bradford & Bingley CC09:40:3012:32:0016:17:00
34Luke KevaneJ16Lower Wharfe CC/vajda talent09:41:0012:33:0016:18:00
33Finn MacdonaldJ16Breadalbane CC09:41:3012:34:0016:19:00
32Cameron FordJ14Bradford & Bingley CC09:42:0012:35:0016:20:00
31Ben BrownJ16Holme Pierrepont CC09:42:3012:36:0016:21:00
30Philip SmithJ16Winchester & District CC09:43:0012:37:0016:22:00
27Woody SouthJ14Lee Valley PC09:43:3012:38:0016:23:00
26Harry DownesJ16Independent09:44:0012:39:0016:24:00
25James RennieJ16Holme Pierrepont CC09:44:3012:40:0016:25:00
24William KirkJ18Sheffield CC09:45:0012:41:0016:26:00
22Christopher RoyleJ16Stafford & Stone CC09:45:3012:42:0016:27:00
21William JarvisJ18Independent/Albany Consultancy Ltd09:46:0012:43:0016:28:00
20George HarrattJ16Stafford & Stone CC09:46:3012:44:0016:29:00
17Cody BrownJ14Lower Wharfe CC/Custom Shutter Design09:47:0012:45:0016:30:00
12Edward McDonaldJ14Holme Pierrepont CC09:47:3012:46:0016:31:00
11Milan AysanJ16Lee Valley PC09:48:0012:47:0016:32:00
10Jack Hodsdon WestJ16Lee Valley PC09:48:3012:48:0016:33:00
9Gabriel KeenJ16Holme Pierrepont CC09:49:0012:49:0016:34:00
8Aaron HolmesU23Breadalbane CC09:49:3012:50:0016:35:00
6Harvey MerrifieldJ18Taunton CC09:50:0012:51:0016:36:00
5David MitchellJ18Wyedean CC09:50:3012:52:0016:37:00
3Edward DickinsonJ18Stafford & Stone CC09:51:0012:53:0016:38:00
1Joshua MayoU23Lee Valley PC09:51:3012:54:0016:39:00

Div 1 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
19Sennah Nader-HumphriesJ14Wyedean CC09:51:3012:57:0016:42:00
27Katie ShattockJ16Taunton CC09:52:0012:58:3016:43:30
25Anya WhartonJ14North Wales Slalom09:52:3013:00:0016:45:00
12Charlotte LucasJ16Lee Valley PC09:53:0013:01:3016:46:30
10Grace ShardlowJ16Holme Pierrepont CC09:53:3013:03:0016:48:00
9Zoe Blythe-ShieldsJ12Independent09:54:0013:04:3016:49:30
7Olivia AldersonJ16Holme Pierrepont CC/CWU09:54:3013:06:0016:51:00

C2

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
6Joel Scott / Benja ScottSProteus CC09:54:3013:08:0016:53:00
1Harvey Merrifield / Thomas MerrifieldJ18Taunton CC09:55:0013:09:0016:54:00

Sunday

Vets

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
99Dave BradshawVManchester CC08:30:0010:17:0013:47:00
93Dave RoyleVStafford & Stone CC08:30:3010:18:0013:48:00
92Joel ScottVProteus CC08:31:0010:19:0013:49:00
91Paul MewVWindsor & District CC/ENGLAND08:31:3010:20:0013:50:00
63Alison LonghurstVCheltenham CC/England08:32:0010:21:0013:51:00
61Vember BrownVProteus CC08:32:3010:22:0013:52:00
54Pete AtkinsonVProteus CC08:33:0010:23:0013:53:00
44Jim WallisVPinkston Panthers/SCOTLAND08:33:3010:24:0013:54:00
27Ray PontingVBridgend CC/Wales08:34:0010:25:0013:55:00
8Nigel EvansVTelford CC08:34:3010:26:0013:56:00
6Steve HarrattVStafford & Stone CC08:35:0010:27:0013:57:00
4Horst MayerVStafford & Stone CC08:35:3010:28:0013:58:00
1Chris WildeVFrome CC08:36:0010:29:0013:59:00

Div 2 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
230Daniel ParryJ12Independent08:37:0010:31:0014:01:00
174Jamie HarveyJ10Breadalbane CC/Scotland08:37:3010:32:0014:02:00
16Toby WildeJ14Frome CC08:38:0010:33:0014:03:00
170Jacob MocklerJ10Green Star CC08:38:3010:34:0014:04:00
166Louis WhittakerJ12Holme Pierrepont CC08:39:0010:35:0014:05:00
164Theo WrightJ12Stafford & Stone CC08:39:3010:36:0014:06:00
163Tim BevanU23Swansea University CC08:40:0010:37:0014:07:00
162Oscar Fear-SegalSLee Valley PC08:40:3010:38:0014:08:00
146Otto JohnsonJ14Frome CC08:41:0010:39:0014:09:00
143Morgan PaulJ14Proteus CC08:41:3010:40:0014:10:00
139Finley CroomeJ14Stafford & Stone CC08:42:0010:41:0014:11:00
138Mark SimesSIndependent08:42:3010:42:0014:12:00
128Benjamin HarveyJ14Breadalbane CC08:43:0010:43:0014:13:00
127Isaac WrightJ12Stafford & Stone CC08:43:3010:44:0014:14:00
124Fergus DavieJ12Breadalbane CC/Scotland08:44:0010:45:0014:15:00
123Thomas ArrowsmithJ14Midland CC08:44:3010:46:0014:16:00
122Andrew GuestMManchester CC08:45:0010:47:0014:17:00
105Maxi ScottJ10Proteus CC/England08:45:3010:48:0014:18:00
96Daniel JoyceJ14Shepperton SCC08:46:0010:49:0014:19:00
89Luke RobinsonJ14Break Out CC08:46:3010:50:0014:20:00
87Elliot DavieJ14Breadalbane CC08:47:0010:51:0014:21:00
86Solomon MaraghJ16Green Star CC/Scouts08:47:3010:52:0014:22:00
82Ian LawMWinchester & District CC08:48:0010:53:0014:23:00
78Jacob LawJ14Winchester & District CC08:48:3010:54:0014:24:00
72Charlie O'HareJ18Bradford & Bingley CC08:49:0010:55:0014:25:00
53Louie GordonJ14Holme Pierrepont CC08:49:3010:56:0014:26:00
52Andy NevilleMReading CC08:50:0010:57:0014:27:00
44Jack EvansJ14Telford CC/Rosewood Pet Products08:50:3010:58:0014:28:00
38Cameron BrownJ14CR Cats08:51:0010:59:0014:29:00
36Harry EvansJ12Telford CC/England08:51:3011:00:0014:30:00
35David CookeMManchester CC08:52:0011:01:0014:31:00
27Oscar Ayo-PriceJ14Holme Pierrepont CC08:52:3011:02:0014:32:00
20Cameron FordJ14Bradford & Bingley CC08:53:0011:03:0014:33:00
17Jamie ChristieMBreak Out CC08:53:3011:04:0014:34:00
16Robert CollinsJ16Viking KC08:54:0011:05:0014:35:00

Officials A

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
999Mike RobertsK1M SManchester CC08:55:0010:00:0013:30:00
50Ben BrownDiv 1 K1M 50J16Holme Pierrepont CC08:55:3010:01:0013:31:00
44James BrownDiv 1 K1M 44J16CR Cats08:56:0010:02:0013:32:00
42Matthew CookePrem K1M 51J18Manchester CC08:56:3010:03:0013:33:00
41George HarrattDiv 1 C1M 20J16Stafford & Stone CC08:57:0010:04:0013:34:00
40Andrew CrowhurstDiv 1 K1M 5U23Sheffield CC/Halifax CC08:57:3010:05:0013:35:00
39Grace BlackDiv 1 C1W 16J16Manvers WBC08:58:0010:06:0013:36:00
38Anna-Louise GlendenningDiv 1 C1W 2SProteus CC08:58:3010:07:0013:37:00
37Kirill SetkinC1M S/Russia08:59:0010:08:0013:38:00
36Nikita GubenkoK1M S/Russia08:59:3010:09:0013:39:00
35Pavel EigelK1M S/Russia09:00:0010:10:0013:40:00
34Polina MukhgaleevaC1W S/Russia09:00:3010:11:0013:41:00
33Zulfia SabitovaC1W S/Russia09:01:0010:12:0013:42:00
32Ekaterina PerovaK1W S/Russia09:01:3010:13:0013:43:00
31Marta Kharitonova K1W S/Russia09:02:0010:14:0013:44:00

Officials B

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
10Tim BarryDiv 1 K1M 59J16Manchester CC09:03:0012:01:3015:31:30
9Jacob LinesDiv 1 K1M 53J16Frome CC09:03:3012:02:3015:32:30
7Mari WatkinsDiv 1 K1W 64U23Llandysul Paddlers09:04:0012:03:3015:33:30
6Chris WoodDiv 1 K1M 33MLee Valley PC09:04:3012:04:3015:34:30
4David MitchellDiv 1 C1M 5J18Wyedean CC09:05:0012:05:3015:35:30
3Anna-Louise GlendenningDiv 1 K1W 71SProteus CC09:05:3012:06:3015:36:30
1Ryan DoddDiv 1 K1M 132J16Hexham CC09:06:0012:07:3015:37:30
8tbd09:06:3012:08:3015:38:30
7tbd09:07:0012:09:3015:39:30
6tbd09:07:3012:10:3015:40:30
5tbd09:08:0012:11:3015:41:30
4tbd09:08:3012:12:3015:42:30
3tbd09:09:0012:13:3015:43:30
2tbd09:09:3012:14:3015:44:30
1tbd09:10:0012:15:3015:45:30

Div 2 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
95Chloe GlendenningSHexham CC/Green Star CC09:11:0011:07:0014:37:00
82Hannah RhodesJ14Lee Valley PC09:11:3011:08:0014:38:00
50Esme Ayo-PriceJ12Holme Pierrepont CC09:12:0011:09:0014:39:00
36Emma ChristieJ16Break Out CC09:12:3011:10:0014:40:00
32Kerry ChristieJ16Break Out CC09:13:0011:11:0014:41:00
23Jasmine WildeJ12Frome CC/England09:13:3011:12:0014:42:00
14Alice SnapeSGreen Star CC09:14:0011:13:0014:43:00
10Charlotte LucasJ16Lee Valley PC09:14:3011:14:0014:44:00
9Julie KolbMBradford & Bingley CC09:15:0011:15:0014:45:00
2Morgan RickardsU23Seren Dŵr09:15:3011:16:0014:46:00

Div 2 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
46Daniel ParryJ12Independent09:16:3011:18:0014:48:00
24Luca Cano-MoleJ14Tandridge Blades09:17:0011:19:0014:49:00
25Isaac WrightJ12Stafford & Stone CC/England09:17:3011:20:0014:50:00
21Louie GordonJ14Holme Pierrepont CC09:18:0011:21:0014:51:00
17Ryan DoddJ16Hexham CC09:18:3011:22:0014:52:00
9Jim WallisMPinkston Panthers/Scotland09:19:0011:23:0014:53:00
8William MayerJ14Stafford & Stone CC09:19:3011:24:0014:54:00

Div 2 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
15Brogan SwartJ14Wyedean CC09:20:3011:26:0014:56:00
23Arina KontchakovJ12Meridian CC09:21:0011:27:3014:57:30
19Sennah Nader-HumphriesJ14Wyedean CC/Wales09:21:3011:29:0014:59:00

C2

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
999Tim Barry / George SharpSManchester CC09:22:3011:31:0015:01:00
6Joel Scott / Benja ScottSProteus CC09:23:0011:32:0015:02:00

PanCeltic K1W

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
72Aimee CollinsDiv 1 K1W 72J14Frome CC/England09:24:0011:33:0015:15:00
70Arina KontchakovDiv 1 K1W 70J12Meridian CC/England09:24:3011:34:0015:16:00
54Mazel BrownDiv 1 K1W 54J14Proteus CC/England09:25:0011:35:0015:17:00
51Sennah Nader-HumphriesDiv 1 K1W 51J14Wyedean CC/Wales09:25:3011:36:0015:18:00
48Brogan SwartDiv 1 K1W 48J14Wyedean CC/Wales09:26:0011:37:0015:19:00
31Kate LyndonDiv 1 K1W 31J14Stafford & Stone CC/England09:26:3011:38:0015:20:00
18Kate KentDiv 1 K1W 18MProteus CC/England09:27:0011:39:0015:21:00
15Sally AtkinsonDiv 1 K1W 15MProteus CC/England09:27:3011:40:0015:22:00

PanCeltic K1M

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
131Harry KirbyDiv 1 K1M 131J12Stafford & Stone CC/England09:28:3011:42:0015:03:00
129Jonathan HendryDiv 1 K1M 129J14CR Cats/Scotland09:29:0011:43:0015:04:00
128Gwion WilliamsDiv 1 K1M 128J12Llandysul Paddlers09:29:3011:44:0015:05:00
101Woody SouthDiv 1 K1M 101J14Lee Valley PC09:30:0011:45:0015:06:00
88Archie ChristmasDiv 1 K1M 88J14Wyedean CC/Wales09:30:3011:46:0015:07:00
87Oliver CooperDiv 1 K1M 87J14Seren Dŵr/Wales09:31:0011:47:0015:08:00
67Eddie MackintoshDiv 1 K1M 67J14Manchester CC/England09:31:3011:48:0015:09:00
55Oliver LorenzDiv 1 K1M 55J14North Wales Slalom/Wales09:32:0011:49:0015:10:00
54Robert GuestDiv 1 K1M 54J14Manchester CC/England09:32:3011:50:0015:11:00
39Les FordDiv 1 K1M 39MHalifax CC/England09:33:0011:51:0015:12:00
36Edward McDonaldDiv 1 K1M 36J14Holme Pierrepont CC/England09:33:3011:52:0015:13:00

PanCeltic C1M

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
42Ryan MallonDiv 1 C1M 42J14CR Cats/Scotland09:34:3011:54:0015:24:00
27Woody SouthDiv 1 C1M 27J14Lee Valley PC09:35:0011:55:0015:25:00
12Edward McDonaldDiv 1 C1M 12J14Holme Pierrepont CC/England09:35:3011:56:0015:26:00

PanCeltic C1W

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
25Anya WhartonDiv 1 C1W 25J14North Wales Slalom/Wales09:36:3011:58:0015:28:00
22Kate KentPrem C1W 22MProteus CC/England09:37:0011:59:3015:29:30