2019
Holme Pierrepont Prem Race 1 & 2 with Junior and U23 Selection

Start List


The start list is final.

Sunday times have been adjusted to give C1W a 90 second gap, therefore K1 men second runs will be 10 minutes later

The race is FULL with Prem paddlers - there will be no Paddle Ups - Sorry.

Format for the race has been set by the International Panel for the Selection Races to be consistent across all 3 races.

Officials will be allocated bibs on the weekend.

Demo runs will be at 8am each day. 

Saturday

Officials A

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubRun 1Run 2
107James JacksonDiv 1 K1M 107J16Croesyceiliog CC08:30:0013:00:00
104Luca Cano-MoleDiv 1 K1M 104J14Shepperton SCC08:31:0013:01:00
60Oli BlackDiv 1 K1M 60J18Manvers WBC08:32:0013:02:00
53Jacob LinesDiv 1 K1M 53J16Frome CC08:33:0013:03:00
51Sennah Nader-HumphriesDiv 1 K1W 51J14Wyedean CC08:34:0013:04:00
50Ben BrownDiv 1 K1M 50J16Holme Pierrepont CC08:35:0013:05:00
47Joshua QuickDiv 1 K1M 47J16Holme Pierrepont CC08:36:0013:06:00
40David MasonDiv 1 K1M 40J16Wyedean CC/wye dean08:37:0013:07:00

Prem C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
35Jack KellettJ18CR Cats09:00:0010:20:00
34Luc RoyleJ16Stafford & Stone CC/FMS09:01:0010:21:00
33Joseff RoundJ18Snowdonia CC09:02:0010:22:00
30Iain McBrideJ18Breadalbane CC09:03:0010:23:00
29Jake CochraneSLisburn City Paddlers09:04:0010:24:00
28Fraser GlasgowU23Strathallan CC09:05:0010:25:00
26James GibbonsU23Llandysul Paddlers09:06:0010:26:00
24Adam BurgessSStafford & Stone CC/TriYoga09:07:0010:27:00
23Danny CoxJ18Lee Valley PC09:08:0010:28:00
21Michael DenvirJ18Forth CC09:09:0010:29:00
20Alfie BooteJ18Stafford & Stone CC09:10:0010:30:00
17Theo LunnyJ18Shepperton SCC09:11:0010:31:00
16Robert FernieJ18Holme Pierrepont CC09:12:0010:32:00
15James KettleJ18Lee Valley PC09:13:0010:33:00
14Kurts Adams RozentalsJ18Stafford & Stone CC09:14:0010:34:00
13Ben HaylettJ18Holme Pierrepont CC09:15:0010:35:00
12Zach PearsonJ18Holme Pierrepont CC/Alexandra Workwear09:16:0010:36:00
11Jake CoxU23Lee Valley PC09:17:0010:37:00
10Vittorio PezzaioliJ18CR Cats09:18:0010:38:00
8Sam MaingayU23Stafford & Stone CC/Lewis Partnership/FMS Car & Tr09:19:0010:39:00
7Remi BaudotSNottingham Surf Club09:20:0010:40:00
6Peter LinkstedU23Stirling & Falkirk CC/CST Global LTD09:21:0010:41:00
5Angus GibsonU23Strathallan CC09:22:0010:42:00
4Patrick MarriottU23Break Out CC/Reed Chillcheater09:23:0010:43:00
3William ConeyU23Llandysul Paddlers/Seren Dŵr09:24:0010:44:00
2Sam IbbotsonU23Holme Pierrepont CC09:25:0010:45:00
1Will SmithU23Winchester & District CC09:26:0010:46:00

C2

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
1Harvey Merrifield / Thomas MerrifieldJ18Taunton CC09:29:0010:49:00

Prem K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
57Joely WallingJ16Shepperton SCC09:32:0010:52:00
56Rachel EllisJ16Lee Valley PC/Neustar09:33:0010:53:00
55Ellen PedenJ18CR Cats/Dollar Academy09:34:0010:54:00
54Carla GordonJ16Holme Pierrepont CC09:35:0010:55:00
53Kirsten EatockU23Holme Pierrepont CC09:36:0010:56:00
52Ella RedfearnJ18Holme Pierrepont CC09:37:0010:57:00
48Jessica MagsonU23Stafford & Stone CC09:38:0010:58:00
47Verity BlakeyU23Holme Pierrepont CC09:39:0010:59:00
46Jessica TaylorU23Holme Pierrepont CC09:40:0011:00:00
44Louise FernieJ16Holme Pierrepont CC09:41:0011:01:00
43Ruth BramleyJ16Llandysul Paddlers/Mcdonalds09:42:0011:02:00
42Laura MilneU23Pinkston Panthers09:43:0011:03:00
41Mairi EdwardsJ18Breadalbane CC09:44:0011:04:00
40Joanna Blythe-ShieldsJ16Independent09:45:0011:05:00
39Shannon JudgeJ18Stafford & Stone CC09:46:0011:06:00
38Carys Grey-ThompsonJ18Tees Tigers/Lower Wharfe09:47:0011:07:00
37Hannah BurgessSKingston KC09:48:0011:08:00
36Ellie BrownJ18Tees Tigers/Holme Pierrepont CC09:49:0011:09:00
35Eve OvingtonJ16Lower Wharfe CC/Cleveland CC09:50:0011:10:00
34Macy KangJ16Holme Pierrepont CC09:51:0011:11:00
33Katie BainbridgeJ18Tees Tigers09:52:0011:12:00
32Katie McDermottJ18Lee Valley PC09:53:0011:13:00
30Catrin SchroderJ16Llandysul Paddlers09:54:0011:14:00
29Macey CalvertJ18Lee Valley PC/Fine Controls Ltd09:55:0011:15:00
28Mallory FranklinSWindsor & District CC09:56:0011:16:00
25Olivia HooperU23Holme Pierrepont CC09:57:0011:17:00
24Evie FletcherU23Holme Pierrepont CC/Autocraft Drivetrain Solutions09:58:0011:18:00
23Eloise MeakinsSSt Albans & Hertsmere CC09:59:0011:19:00
21Daisy CooilJ18Tees Tigers/Vajda10:00:0011:20:00
20Natasha PottingerU23Strathallan CC10:01:0011:21:00
18Phoebe SpicerU23Lee Valley PC10:02:0011:22:00
17Kimberley WoodsSRugby CC/HydraSports, Nationwide Windows10:03:0011:23:00
16Bethan ForrowJ18Lee Valley PC10:04:0011:24:00
15Helen RogersSCR Cats10:05:0011:25:00
14Ellis MillerJ18Lee Valley PC10:06:0011:26:00
13Madelaine JenningsU23Breadalbane CC/SCA10:07:0011:27:00
11Rebecca OgilvieU23CR Cats10:08:0011:28:00
10Lili BryantJ18Llandysul Paddlers10:09:0011:29:00
9Gabrielle RidgeU23Llandysul Paddlers/Seren Dwr10:10:0011:30:00
8Hannah BaileySStafford & Stone CC10:11:0011:31:00
7Lois LeaverJ18Edinburgh Schools KC/Projecx / IPWI10:12:0011:32:00
5Nikita SetchellU23Holme Pierrepont CC10:13:0011:33:00
4Sophie OgilvieU23CR Cats/Allatus Unity10:14:0011:34:00
3Alice HainingSSelkirk CC10:15:0011:35:00
2Megan Hamer-EvansU23Seren Dŵr10:16:0011:36:00
1Fiona PennieSCR Cats/Peak UK/Gpower/Vajda10:17:0011:37:00

Officials B

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubRun 1Run 2
31Kate LyndonDiv 1 K1W 31J14Stafford & Stone CC11:40:0016:18:00
23Grace ShardlowDiv 1 K1W 23J16Holme Pierrepont CC11:41:0016:19:00
20George HarrattDiv 1 C1M 20J16Stafford & Stone CC11:42:0016:20:00
20Oscar Cano-MoleDiv 1 K1M 20J18Shepperton SCC11:43:0016:21:00
20Grace BlackDiv 1 K1W 20J16Manvers WBC11:44:0016:22:00
15Sally AtkinsonDiv 1 K1W 15MProteus CC11:45:0016:23:00
9Gabriel KeenDiv 1 C1M 9J16Holme Pierrepont CC11:46:0016:24:00
2Anna-Louise GlendenningDiv 1 C1W 2SProteus CC11:47:0016:25:00

Vets

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
44Jim WallisVPinkston Panthers13:10:0014:44:00

Prem K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
98Jacob TaylorJ18Holme Pierrepont CC13:13:0014:47:00
97Sam MilesSStafford & Stone CC13:14:0014:48:00
95Joe CoombsSSalisbury CC13:15:0014:49:00
91Lorenzo CuttsU23Snowdonia CC/Wales13:16:0014:50:00
90Thomas MayerJ16Stafford & Stone CC13:17:0014:51:00
89Daniel ReesJ16Llandysul Paddlers13:18:0014:52:00
88James GrocockJ18Stafford & Stone CC13:19:0014:53:00
86Zachary AllinU23Independent/Tyne Valley CC13:20:0014:54:00
85Ross ForshawJ18CR Cats/Lomond plant13:21:0014:55:00
84Pretam GurungU23Breadalbane CC13:22:0014:56:00
83Callum WallingU23Shepperton SCC13:23:0014:57:00
80Archie SymesJ18Holme Pierrepont CC13:24:0014:58:00
77Sam LeaverJ16Edinburgh Schools KC/Projecx13:25:0014:59:00
75John DickinsonMStafford & Stone CC13:26:0015:00:00
74Dan HosieU23Aberdeen KC13:27:0015:01:00
72Josh LucasJ18Lee Valley PC13:28:0015:02:00
71Jonathan MalesMLee Valley PC/Performance113:29:0015:03:00
69Aaron WhiteJ18Snowdonia CC13:30:0015:04:00
63Sam BryantJ16Llandysul Paddlers13:31:0015:05:00
61Ian BridgesMHarefield Paddlers13:32:0015:06:00
59Jack O'ConnorJ16Independent13:33:0015:07:00
58Christopher BowersU23Stafford & Stone CC13:34:0015:08:00
57Liam J BrownJ18Holme Pierrepont CC13:35:0015:09:00
55William TaylorU23Holme Pierrepont CC13:36:0015:10:00
53Harvey MerrifieldJ18Taunton CC13:37:0015:11:00
51Matthew CookeJ18Manchester CC13:38:0015:12:00
50Andrew DouglasU23Aberdeen KC13:39:0015:13:00
49Paul RamsdaleSHolme Pierrepont CC/Peak UK13:40:0015:14:00
48Caspian RixU23Bradford & Bingley CC13:41:0015:15:00
47Alistair McCreeryU23Canoe Slalom NI/Flow Kayaks13:42:0015:16:00
46Ioan DaviesJ18Seren Dŵr13:43:0015:17:00
45Callum MacEachenU23Breadalbane CC13:44:0015:18:00
44Carwyn LavisU23Brecon CC13:45:0015:19:00
43Matt McDiarmidJ18Breadalbane CC13:46:0015:20:00
41Eren YalkinJ18Lee Valley PC13:47:0015:21:00
38Alastair GillJ18Manchester CC13:48:0015:22:00
37Edward DickinsonJ18Stafford & Stone CC13:49:0015:23:00
36Thomas NewmanU23Tyne Valley CC13:50:0015:24:00
35Dougal McPetrieJ18Holme Pierrepont CC13:51:0015:25:00
33Zak PrinceU23Holme Pierrepont CC13:52:0015:26:00
31Robin VaseySStafford & Stone CC13:53:0015:27:00
30Reilly VernonJ18Holme Pierrepont CC13:54:0015:28:00
29Finlay Yates-JonesJ18Llandysul Paddlers/Vajda13:55:0015:29:00
27Finn Reilly-McQueenJ18Holme Pierrepont CC13:56:0015:30:00
25Mike DickinsonU23Stafford & Stone CC/Karndean Flooring13:57:0015:31:00
24Rob NeaveSStafford & Stone CC13:58:0015:32:00
23Matthew CurryU23Lee Valley PC13:59:0015:33:00
22Ross DixonJ18Lee Valley PC14:00:0015:34:00
21Oliver GilbertU23Viking KC14:01:0015:35:00
20Kurts Adams RozentalsJ18Stafford & Stone CC14:02:0015:36:00
19Sam MossU23Holme Pierrepont CC14:03:0015:37:00
18Robert FernieJ18Holme Pierrepont CC14:04:0015:38:00
17David PatersonU23Manchester CC14:05:0015:39:00
16Stuart GerrieSAberdeen KC14:06:0015:40:00
15Paul SunderlandU23Stafford & Stone CC14:07:0015:41:00
14Jonny DicksonJ18Independent/Allatus Unity14:08:0015:42:00
12James CooperU23Seren Dŵr/Squarerock14:09:0015:43:00
11Ewan VernonU23Holme Pierrepont CC14:10:0015:44:00
10Jake BrownU23Tees Tigers14:11:0015:45:00
8James BaileySStafford & Stone CC14:12:0015:46:00
7Ben HaylettJ18Holme Pierrepont CC14:13:0015:47:00
6Remi BaudotSNottingham Surf Club14:14:0015:48:00
5Huw SwetnamSEyeTee/EYETEE14:15:0015:49:00
4Ciaran Lee EdwardsSLlandysul Paddlers14:16:0015:50:00
3Duncan EdwardsU23Breadalbane CC14:17:0015:51:00
2Zachary FranklinSWindsor & District CC/Polaczyk14:18:0015:52:00
1Etienne ChappellJ18Seren Dŵr14:19:0015:53:00

Prem C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
27Vanessa HumphreySShepperton SCC/Laburnum BC14:22:0015:56:00
25Caoimhe O'FerrallU23Ireland14:23:0015:57:00
22Kate KentMProteus CC14:24:0015:58:00
20Louise FernieJ16Holme Pierrepont CC14:25:0015:59:00
19Ella RedfearnJ18Holme Pierrepont CC14:26:0016:00:00
17Jessica MagsonU23Stafford & Stone CC14:27:0016:01:00
16Rachel EllisJ16Lee Valley PC/Neustar14:28:0016:02:00
15Joanna Blythe-ShieldsJ16Independent14:29:0016:03:00
13Mallory FranklinSWindsor & District CC14:30:0016:04:00
12Evie FletcherU23Holme Pierrepont CC/Autocraft Drivetrain Solutions14:31:0016:05:00
11Phoebe SpicerU23Lee Valley PC14:32:0016:06:00
10Bethan ForrowJ18Lee Valley PC14:33:0016:07:00
8Kimberley WoodsSRugby CC/HydraSports, Nationwide Windows14:34:0016:08:00
7Ailsa GourlayJ18Strathallan CC14:35:0016:09:00
6Hannah OwenJ18Independent14:36:0016:10:00
5Daisy CooilJ18Tees Tigers/Vajda14:37:0016:11:00
4Ellis MillerJ18Lee Valley PC14:38:0016:12:00
3Emily DaviesU23Bala CC/Bala14:39:0016:13:00
2Jada Mustafa-MooreJ18Independent14:40:0016:14:00
1Sophie OgilvieU23CR Cats/Allatus Unity14:41:0016:15:00

Sunday

Officials A

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubRun 1Run 2
107James JacksonDiv 1 K1M 107J16Croesyceiliog CC08:30:0013:00:00
104Luca Cano-MoleDiv 1 K1M 104J14Shepperton SCC08:31:0013:01:00
67Eddie MackintoshDiv 1 K1M 67J14Manchester CC/Hexham CC08:32:0013:02:00
60Oli BlackDiv 1 K1M 60J18Manvers WBC08:33:0013:03:00
53Jacob LinesDiv 1 K1M 53J16Frome CC08:34:0013:04:00
51Sennah Nader-HumphriesDiv 1 K1W 51J14Wyedean CC08:35:0013:05:00
50Ben BrownDiv 1 K1M 50J16Holme Pierrepont CC08:36:0013:06:00
47Joshua QuickDiv 1 K1M 47J16Holme Pierrepont CC08:37:0013:07:00

Prem C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
35Jack KellettJ18CR Cats09:00:0010:18:00
34Luc RoyleJ16Stafford & Stone CC/FMS09:01:0010:19:00
33Joseff RoundJ18Snowdonia CC09:02:0010:20:00
30Iain McBrideJ18Breadalbane CC09:03:0010:21:00
29Jake CochraneSLisburn City Paddlers09:04:0010:22:00
28Fraser GlasgowU23Strathallan CC09:05:0010:23:00
26James GibbonsU23Llandysul Paddlers09:06:0010:24:00
24Adam BurgessSStafford & Stone CC/TriYoga09:07:0010:25:00
23Danny CoxJ18Lee Valley PC09:08:0010:26:00
21Michael DenvirJ18Forth CC09:09:0010:27:00
20Alfie BooteJ18Stafford & Stone CC09:10:0010:28:00
17Theo LunnyJ18Shepperton SCC09:11:0010:29:00
16Robert FernieJ18Holme Pierrepont CC09:12:0010:30:00
15James KettleJ18Lee Valley PC09:13:0010:31:00
14Kurts Adams RozentalsJ18Stafford & Stone CC09:14:0010:32:00
13Ben HaylettJ18Holme Pierrepont CC09:15:0010:33:00
12Zach PearsonJ18Holme Pierrepont CC/Alexandra Workwear09:16:0010:34:00
11Jake CoxU23Lee Valley PC09:17:0010:35:00
10Vittorio PezzaioliJ18CR Cats09:18:0010:36:00
8Sam MaingayU23Stafford & Stone CC/Lewis Partnership/FMS Car & Tr09:19:0010:37:00
7Remi BaudotSNottingham Surf Club09:20:0010:38:00
6Peter LinkstedU23Stirling & Falkirk CC/CST Global LTD09:21:0010:39:00
5Angus GibsonU23Strathallan CC09:22:0010:40:00
4Patrick MarriottU23Break Out CC/Reed Chillcheater09:23:0010:41:00
3William ConeyU23Llandysul Paddlers/Seren Dŵr09:24:0010:42:00
2Sam IbbotsonU23Holme Pierrepont CC09:25:0010:43:00
1Will SmithU23Winchester & District CC09:26:0010:44:00

C2

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
1Harvey Merrifield / Thomas MerrifieldJ18Taunton CC09:29:0010:47:00

Prem K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
57Joely WallingJ16Shepperton SCC09:32:0010:50:00
56Rachel EllisJ16Lee Valley PC/Neustar09:33:0010:51:00
55Ellen PedenJ18CR Cats/Dollar Academy09:34:0010:52:00
54Carla GordonJ16Holme Pierrepont CC09:35:0010:53:00
53Kirsten EatockU23Holme Pierrepont CC09:36:0010:54:00
52Ella RedfearnJ18Holme Pierrepont CC09:37:0010:55:00
47Verity BlakeyU23Holme Pierrepont CC09:38:0010:56:00
46Jessica TaylorU23Holme Pierrepont CC09:39:0010:57:00
44Louise FernieJ16Holme Pierrepont CC09:40:0010:58:00
43Ruth BramleyJ16Llandysul Paddlers/Mcdonalds09:41:0010:59:00
42Laura MilneU23Pinkston Panthers09:42:0011:00:00
41Mairi EdwardsJ18Breadalbane CC09:43:0011:01:00
40Joanna Blythe-ShieldsJ16Independent09:44:0011:02:00
39Shannon JudgeJ18Stafford & Stone CC09:45:0011:03:00
38Carys Grey-ThompsonJ18Tees Tigers/Lower Wharfe09:46:0011:04:00
36Ellie BrownJ18Tees Tigers/Holme Pierrepont CC09:47:0011:05:00
35Eve OvingtonJ16Lower Wharfe CC/Cleveland CC09:48:0011:06:00
34Macy KangJ16Holme Pierrepont CC09:49:0011:07:00
33Katie BainbridgeJ18Tees Tigers09:50:0011:08:00
32Katie McDermottJ18Lee Valley PC09:51:0011:09:00
30Catrin SchroderJ16Llandysul Paddlers09:52:0011:10:00
29Macey CalvertJ18Lee Valley PC/Fine Controls Ltd09:53:0011:11:00
28Mallory FranklinSWindsor & District CC09:54:0011:12:00
25Olivia HooperU23Holme Pierrepont CC09:55:0011:13:00
24Evie FletcherU23Holme Pierrepont CC/Autocraft Drivetrain Solutions09:56:0011:14:00
23Eloise MeakinsSSt Albans & Hertsmere CC09:57:0011:15:00
21Daisy CooilJ18Tees Tigers/Vajda09:58:0011:16:00
20Natasha PottingerU23Strathallan CC09:59:0011:17:00
18Phoebe SpicerU23Lee Valley PC10:00:0011:18:00
17Kimberley WoodsSRugby CC/HydraSports, Nationwide Windows10:01:0011:19:00
16Bethan ForrowJ18Lee Valley PC10:02:0011:20:00
15Helen RogersSCR Cats10:03:0011:21:00
14Ellis MillerJ18Lee Valley PC10:04:0011:22:00
13Madelaine JenningsU23Breadalbane CC/SCA10:05:0011:23:00
11Rebecca OgilvieU23CR Cats10:06:0011:24:00
10Lili BryantJ18Llandysul Paddlers10:07:0011:25:00
9Gabrielle RidgeU23Llandysul Paddlers/Seren Dwr10:08:0011:26:00
8Hannah BaileySStafford & Stone CC10:09:0011:27:00
7Lois LeaverJ18Edinburgh Schools KC/Projecx / IPWI10:10:0011:28:00
5Nikita SetchellU23Holme Pierrepont CC10:11:0011:29:00
4Sophie OgilvieU23CR Cats/Allatus Unity10:12:0011:30:00
3Alice HainingSSelkirk CC10:13:0011:31:00
2Megan Hamer-EvansU23Seren Dŵr10:14:0011:32:00
1Fiona PennieSCR Cats/Peak UK/Gpower/Vajda10:15:0011:33:00

Officials B

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubRun 1Run 2
31Kate LyndonDiv 1 K1W 31J14Stafford & Stone CC11:36:0016:40:00
23Grace ShardlowDiv 1 K1W 23J16Holme Pierrepont CC11:37:0016:41:00
20George HarrattDiv 1 C1M 20J16Stafford & Stone CC11:38:0016:42:00
20Oscar Cano-MoleDiv 1 K1M 20J18Shepperton SCC11:39:0016:43:00
20Grace BlackDiv 1 K1W 20J16Manvers WBC11:40:0016:44:00
15Sally AtkinsonDiv 1 K1W 15MProteus CC11:41:0016:45:00
9Gabriel KeenDiv 1 C1M 9J16Holme Pierrepont CC11:42:0016:46:00
2Anna-Louise GlendenningDiv 1 C1W 2SProteus CC11:43:0016:47:00

Vets

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
44Jim WallisVPinkston Panthers13:10:0014:56:00

Prem K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
98Jacob TaylorJ18Holme Pierrepont CC13:13:0014:59:00
97Sam MilesSStafford & Stone CC13:14:0015:00:00
95Joe CoombsSSalisbury CC13:15:0015:01:00
91Lorenzo CuttsU23Snowdonia CC/Wales13:16:0015:02:00
90Thomas MayerJ16Stafford & Stone CC13:17:0015:03:00
89Daniel ReesJ16Llandysul Paddlers13:18:0015:04:00
88James GrocockJ18Stafford & Stone CC13:19:0015:05:00
86Zachary AllinU23Independent/Tyne Valley CC13:20:0015:06:00
85Ross ForshawJ18CR Cats/Lomond plant13:21:0015:07:00
84Pretam GurungU23Breadalbane CC13:22:0015:08:00
83Callum WallingU23Shepperton SCC13:23:0015:09:00
80Archie SymesJ18Holme Pierrepont CC13:24:0015:10:00
77Sam LeaverJ16Edinburgh Schools KC/Projecx13:25:0015:11:00
75John DickinsonMStafford & Stone CC13:26:0015:12:00
74Dan HosieU23Aberdeen KC13:27:0015:13:00
72Josh LucasJ18Lee Valley PC13:28:0015:14:00
71Jonathan MalesMLee Valley PC/Performance113:29:0015:15:00
69Aaron WhiteJ18Snowdonia CC13:30:0015:16:00
63Sam BryantJ16Llandysul Paddlers13:31:0015:17:00
61Ian BridgesMHarefield Paddlers13:32:0015:18:00
59Jack O'ConnorJ16Independent13:33:0015:19:00
58Christopher BowersU23Stafford & Stone CC13:34:0015:20:00
57Liam J BrownJ18Holme Pierrepont CC13:35:0015:21:00
55William TaylorU23Holme Pierrepont CC13:36:0015:22:00
53Harvey MerrifieldJ18Taunton CC13:37:0015:23:00
51Matthew CookeJ18Manchester CC13:38:0015:24:00
50Andrew DouglasU23Aberdeen KC13:39:0015:25:00
49Paul RamsdaleSHolme Pierrepont CC/Peak UK13:40:0015:26:00
48Caspian RixU23Bradford & Bingley CC13:41:0015:27:00
47Alistair McCreeryU23Canoe Slalom NI/Flow Kayaks13:42:0015:28:00
46Ioan DaviesJ18Seren Dŵr13:43:0015:29:00
45Callum MacEachenU23Breadalbane CC13:44:0015:30:00
44Carwyn LavisU23Brecon CC13:45:0015:31:00
43Matt McDiarmidJ18Breadalbane CC13:46:0015:32:00
41Eren YalkinJ18Lee Valley PC13:47:0015:33:00
38Alastair GillJ18Manchester CC13:48:0015:34:00
37Edward DickinsonJ18Stafford & Stone CC13:49:0015:35:00
36Thomas NewmanU23Tyne Valley CC13:50:0015:36:00
35Dougal McPetrieJ18Holme Pierrepont CC13:51:0015:37:00
34Robert HoldwayMStafford & Stone CC13:52:0015:38:00
33Zak PrinceU23Holme Pierrepont CC13:53:0015:39:00
31Robin VaseySStafford & Stone CC13:54:0015:40:00
30Reilly VernonJ18Holme Pierrepont CC13:55:0015:41:00
29Finlay Yates-JonesJ18Llandysul Paddlers/Vajda13:56:0015:42:00
28Peter WillettSStafford & Stone CC13:57:0015:43:00
27Finn Reilly-McQueenJ18Holme Pierrepont CC13:58:0015:44:00
25Mike DickinsonU23Stafford & Stone CC/Karndean Flooring13:59:0015:45:00
24Rob NeaveSStafford & Stone CC14:00:0015:46:00
23Matthew CurryU23Lee Valley PC14:01:0015:47:00
22Ross DixonJ18Lee Valley PC14:02:0015:48:00
21Oliver GilbertU23Viking KC14:03:0015:49:00
20Kurts Adams RozentalsJ18Stafford & Stone CC14:04:0015:50:00
19Sam MossU23Holme Pierrepont CC14:05:0015:51:00
18Robert FernieJ18Holme Pierrepont CC14:06:0015:52:00
17David PatersonU23Manchester CC14:07:0015:53:00
16Stuart GerrieSAberdeen KC14:08:0015:54:00
15Paul SunderlandU23Stafford & Stone CC14:09:0015:55:00
14Jonny DicksonJ18Independent/Allatus Unity14:10:0015:56:00
12James CooperU23Seren Dŵr/Squarerock14:11:0015:57:00
11Ewan VernonU23Holme Pierrepont CC14:12:0015:58:00
10Jake BrownU23Tees Tigers14:13:0015:59:00
8James BaileySStafford & Stone CC14:14:0016:00:00
7Ben HaylettJ18Holme Pierrepont CC14:15:0016:01:00
6Remi BaudotSNottingham Surf Club14:16:0016:02:00
5Huw SwetnamSEyeTee/EYETEE14:17:0016:03:00
4Ciaran Lee EdwardsSLlandysul Paddlers14:18:0016:04:00
3Duncan EdwardsU23Breadalbane CC14:19:0016:05:00
2Zachary FranklinSWindsor & District CC/Polaczyk14:20:0016:06:00
1Etienne ChappellJ18Seren Dŵr14:21:0016:07:00

Prem C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
27Vanessa HumphreySShepperton SCC/Laburnum BC14:24:0016:10:00
25Caoimhe O'FerrallU23Ireland14:25:3016:11:30
22Kate KentMProteus CC14:27:0016:13:00
20Louise FernieJ16Holme Pierrepont CC14:28:3016:14:30
19Ella RedfearnJ18Holme Pierrepont CC14:30:0016:16:00
16Rachel EllisJ16Lee Valley PC/Neustar14:31:3016:17:30
15Joanna Blythe-ShieldsJ16Independent14:33:0016:19:00
13Mallory FranklinSWindsor & District CC14:34:3016:20:30
12Evie FletcherU23Holme Pierrepont CC/Autocraft Drivetrain Solutions14:36:0016:22:00
11Phoebe SpicerU23Lee Valley PC14:37:3016:23:30
10Bethan ForrowJ18Lee Valley PC14:39:0016:25:00
8Kimberley WoodsSRugby CC/HydraSports, Nationwide Windows14:40:3016:26:30
7Ailsa GourlayJ18Strathallan CC14:42:0016:28:00
6Hannah OwenJ18Independent14:43:3016:29:30
5Daisy CooilJ18Tees Tigers/Vajda14:45:0016:31:00
4Ellis MillerJ18Lee Valley PC14:46:3016:32:30
3Emily DaviesU23Bala CC/Bala14:48:0016:34:00
2Jada Mustafa-MooreJ18Independent14:49:3016:35:30
1Sophie OgilvieU23CR Cats/Allatus Unity14:51:0016:37:00