2019
Ironbridge Div 2/3

Start List


Saturday

Officials

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
62Isobel MockettDiv 1 K1W 62J14Stafford & Stone CC08:00:0010:00:0014:00:00
4tbd08:00:3010:01:0014:01:00
3tbd08:01:0010:02:0014:02:00
2tbd08:01:3010:03:0014:03:00
1tbd08:02:0010:04:0014:04:00

Vets

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
71Marie FinertyVIndependent08:03:0010:07:0014:07:00
64Donna HawkinsVMatlock CC08:03:3010:08:0014:08:00
36Robert GravesVIndependent08:04:0010:09:0014:09:00
28Paul MarshallVPoole Harbour CC08:04:3010:10:0014:10:00
12Peter AppletonVStafford & Stone CC08:05:0010:11:0014:11:00
10Andy NeaveVStafford & Stone CC08:05:3010:12:0014:12:00
9Tony O'ConnellVBradford & Bingley CC08:06:0010:13:0014:13:00
8Nigel EvansVTelford CC08:06:3010:14:0014:14:00

Div 2 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
161George HancockJ14Stafford & Stone CC08:07:3010:17:0014:17:00
160Dean SinfieldSSnowdonia Slalom Eryri08:08:0010:18:0014:18:00
159Darrel HillSMatlock CC08:08:3010:19:0014:19:00
156Richard LaycockSLeeds CC08:09:0010:20:0014:20:00
150Ollie RowJ18Break Out CC08:09:3010:21:0014:21:00
147Andrew LawJ18Stourbridge Arm CC08:10:0010:22:0014:22:00
145Lewis DuckmantonJ16Bradford & Bingley CC08:10:3010:23:0014:23:00
143Morgan PaulJ14Proteus CC08:11:0010:24:0014:24:00
142Bob LawlerMHalifax CC08:11:3010:25:0014:25:00
139Finley CroomeJ14Stafford & Stone CC08:12:0010:26:0014:26:00
136Charlie KnowldenJ16Stourbridge Arm CC08:12:3010:27:0014:27:00
135Finley JonesJ16Llanrwst CC08:13:0010:28:0014:28:00
134James Coolican SmithJ16Wyedean CC08:13:3010:29:0014:29:00
123Thomas ArrowsmithJ14Midland CC08:14:0010:30:0014:30:00
102Harvey PittJ14Stafford & Stone CC08:14:3010:31:0014:31:00
100Joshua MoriartyJ16Colwyn CC08:15:0010:32:0014:32:00
96Daniel JoyceJ14Shepperton SCC08:15:3010:33:0014:33:00
92John StonerMBreak Out CC08:16:0010:34:0014:34:00
89Luke RobinsonJ14Break Out CC08:16:3010:35:0014:35:00
86Solomon MaraghJ16Green Star CC08:17:0010:36:0014:36:00
82Ian LawMWinchester & District CC08:17:3010:37:0014:37:00
81Paul JonesMIndependent08:18:0010:38:0014:38:00
78Jacob LawJ14Winchester & District CC08:18:3010:39:0014:39:00
77Harry KirbyJ12Stafford & Stone CC08:19:0010:40:0014:40:00
69Patrick DawsonMProteus CC08:19:3010:41:0014:41:00
68Martin OaklandMIndependent08:20:0010:42:0014:42:00
61Antoni TomasikJ14Manvers WBC08:20:3010:43:0014:43:00
59James HastingsMIndependent08:21:0010:44:0014:44:00
56Mark CastSMatlock CC08:21:3010:45:0014:45:00
54Tecwyn WilliamsJ12Llandysul Paddlers08:22:0010:46:0014:46:00
53Louie GordonJ14Holme Pierrepont CC08:22:3010:47:0014:47:00
47Ashley HolmesJ16Stafford & Stone CC08:23:0010:48:0014:48:00
46Jacob OaklandJ16Independent08:23:3010:49:0014:49:00
44Jack EvansJ14Telford CC/Rosewood Pet Products08:24:0010:50:0014:50:00
36Harry EvansJ12Telford CC08:24:3010:51:0014:51:00
31Alan HartleyMIndependent08:25:0010:52:0014:52:00
22Osian WilliamsJ14Llandysul Paddlers08:25:3010:53:0014:53:00
17Jamie ChristieMBreak Out CC08:26:0010:54:0014:54:00

Div 2 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
86Jessica CroomeJ12Stafford & Stone CC08:27:0010:57:0014:57:00
83Ali JoyceSShepperton SCC08:27:3010:58:0014:58:00
82Hannah RhodesJ14Lee Valley PC08:28:0010:59:0014:59:00
81Keira PearceJ16Stafford & Stone CC08:28:3011:00:0015:00:00
79Oriana PerottiMCheltenham CC08:29:0011:01:0015:01:00
78Iga TomasikJ12Manvers WBC08:29:3011:02:0015:02:00
72Hannah LancasterJ14Manvers WBC08:30:0011:03:0015:03:00
65Millie AustinJ14Stafford & Stone CC08:30:3011:04:0015:04:00
64Aicha MasrourJ14Frome CC08:31:0011:05:0015:05:00
57Brooke BensonJ14Stafford & Stone CC08:31:3011:06:0015:06:00
48Zara MontgomeryJ16Break Out CC08:32:0011:07:0015:07:00
43Pola TomasikJ14Manvers WBC08:32:3011:08:0015:08:00
36Emma ChristieJ16Break Out CC08:33:0011:09:0015:09:00
32Kerry ChristieJ16Break Out CC08:33:3011:10:0015:10:00
27Sydney StoreySIndependent08:34:0011:11:0015:11:00
25Molly SandercockJ16Break Out CC08:34:3011:12:0015:12:00
17Alana MiddletonJ12Stafford & Stone CC08:35:0011:13:0015:13:00
11Sally Cresswell CastSMatlock CC08:35:3011:14:0015:14:00
9Julie KolbMBradford & Bingley CC08:36:0011:15:0015:15:00

Div 2 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
21Louie GordonJ14Holme Pierrepont CC08:37:0011:18:0015:18:00
15Tecwyn WilliamsJ12Llandysul Paddlers08:37:3011:19:0015:19:00

Div 2 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
8Julie KolbMBradford & Bingley CC08:38:3011:22:0015:22:00
4Kerry ChristieJ16Break Out CC08:39:0011:23:3015:23:30

C2

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
34Mel Moore / Richard MooreSThe Sharks08:40:0011:26:3015:26:30
3Robert Harratt / Steve HarrattSStafford & Stone CC08:40:3011:27:3015:27:30

Div 3 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
290Daniel KellyJ16Break Out CC/Breakout canoe club08:41:3011:30:3015:30:30
211Zayn HigginsJ14Holme Pierrepont CC08:42:0011:31:3015:31:30
210Scout HigginsJ12Holme Pierrepont CC08:42:3011:32:3015:32:30
193Sebastian ReevesJ12Independent08:43:0011:33:3015:33:30
122Oliver CarneyJ14Stafford & Stone CC08:43:3011:34:3015:34:30
121Harry DavisJ16Cheltenham CC08:44:0011:35:3015:35:30
115James ChadJ16Cheltenham CC08:44:3011:36:3015:36:30
99Ethan ProctorJ10Green Star CC08:45:0011:37:3015:37:30
91Frank GriffinJ14Break Out CC08:45:3011:38:3015:38:30
86Lucas MontgomeryJ14Break Out CC08:46:0011:39:3015:39:30
75Sebastian WhiteJ12Stafford & Stone CC08:46:3011:40:3015:40:30
73William GoodheadJ12Green Star CC08:47:0011:41:3015:41:30
44Alfie SymesJ14Frome CC08:47:3011:42:3015:42:30
43William SterryJ16Llandysul Paddlers08:48:0011:43:3015:43:30
41Daniel RobinsonSReading CC08:48:3011:44:3015:44:30
29Jacob MocklerJ10Green Star CC08:49:0011:45:3015:45:30
28Mark MontgomeryMBreak Out CC08:49:3011:46:3015:46:30
13Bob TillingMNewbury CC08:50:0011:47:3015:47:30
12Stefan HalamaMStourbridge Arm CC08:50:3011:48:3015:48:30

Div 3 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
111Sadie SterryJ14Llandysul Paddlers/Llandysul08:51:3011:51:3015:51:30
97Ridhi MakwanaJ12Lee Valley PC08:52:0011:52:3015:52:30
63Mel MooreSThe Sharks08:52:3011:53:3015:53:30
59Eiri O'ConnorJ10Llandysul Paddlers08:53:0011:54:3015:54:30
40Lottie SinfieldJ16Snowdonia CC08:53:3011:55:3015:55:30
36Helen SterryMLlandysul Paddlers08:54:0011:56:3015:56:30
31Vorna PaulJ12Proteus CC08:54:3011:57:3015:57:30
12Amelia WhiteJ14Stafford & Stone CC08:55:0011:58:3015:58:30
9Jody BarkerSReading CC/Reading University08:55:3011:59:3015:59:30
8Chloe HolmesJ10Manchester CC/Kingston KC08:56:0012:00:3016:00:30

Div 3 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
59William SterryJ16Llandysul Paddlers08:57:0012:03:3016:03:30
56Lewis DuckmantonJ16Bradford & Bingley CC08:57:3012:04:3016:04:30
54Sebastian ReevesJ12Independent08:58:0012:05:3016:05:30
38Osian WilliamsJ14Llandysul Paddlers08:58:3012:06:3016:06:30
16Dean SinfieldSSnowdonia Slalom Eryri08:59:0012:07:3016:07:30
13Stefan HalamaMStourbridge Arm CC08:59:3012:08:3016:08:30

Div 3 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
29Ridhi MakwanaJ12Lee Valley PC09:00:3012:11:3016:11:30
27Hannah RhodesJ14Lee Valley PC09:01:0012:13:0016:13:00
5Brooke BensonJ14Stafford & Stone CC09:01:3012:14:3016:14:30
3Emma ChristieJ16Break Out CC09:02:0012:16:0016:16:00

Sunday

Officials

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
62Isobel MockettDiv 1 K1W 62J14Stafford & Stone CC08:00:0010:00:0014:00:00
4tbd08:00:3010:01:0014:01:00
3tbd08:01:0010:02:0014:02:00
2tbd08:01:3010:03:0014:03:00
1tbd08:02:0010:04:0014:04:00

Vets

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
71Marie FinertyVIndependent08:03:0010:07:0014:07:00
64Donna HawkinsVMatlock CC08:03:3010:08:0014:08:00
28Paul MarshallVPoole Harbour CC08:04:0010:09:0014:09:00
12Peter AppletonVStafford & Stone CC08:04:3010:10:0014:10:00
10Andy NeaveVStafford & Stone CC08:05:0010:11:0014:11:00
9Tony O'ConnellVBradford & Bingley CC08:05:3010:12:0014:12:00
8Nigel EvansVTelford CC08:06:0010:13:0014:13:00
6Steve HarrattVStafford & Stone CC08:06:3010:14:0014:14:00

Div 2 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
161George HancockJ14Stafford & Stone CC08:07:3010:17:0014:17:00
160Dean SinfieldSSnowdonia Slalom Eryri08:08:0010:18:0014:18:00
159Darrel HillSMatlock CC08:08:3010:19:0014:19:00
150Ollie RowJ18Break Out CC08:09:0010:20:0014:20:00
147Andrew LawJ18Stourbridge Arm CC08:09:3010:21:0014:21:00
145Lewis DuckmantonJ16Bradford & Bingley CC08:10:0010:22:0014:22:00
144Joe ChesterJ14Snowdonia CC08:10:3010:23:0014:23:00
143Morgan PaulJ14Proteus CC08:11:0010:24:0014:24:00
142Bob LawlerMHalifax CC08:11:3010:25:0014:25:00
139Finley CroomeJ14Stafford & Stone CC08:12:0010:26:0014:26:00
136Charlie KnowldenJ16Stourbridge Arm CC08:12:3010:27:0014:27:00
135Finley JonesJ16Llanrwst CC08:13:0010:28:0014:28:00
123Thomas ArrowsmithJ14Midland CC08:13:3010:29:0014:29:00
102Harvey PittJ14Stafford & Stone CC08:14:0010:30:0014:30:00
100Joshua MoriartyJ16Colwyn CC08:14:3010:31:0014:31:00
96Daniel JoyceJ14Shepperton SCC08:15:0010:32:0014:32:00
95Phil CopelandSStroud Valley CC08:15:3010:33:0014:33:00
92John StonerMBreak Out CC08:16:0010:34:0014:34:00
89Luke RobinsonJ14Break Out CC08:16:3010:35:0014:35:00
86Solomon MaraghJ16Green Star CC08:17:0010:36:0014:36:00
82Ian LawMWinchester & District CC08:17:3010:37:0014:37:00
81Paul JonesMIndependent08:18:0010:38:0014:38:00
78Jacob LawJ14Winchester & District CC08:18:3010:39:0014:39:00
77Harry KirbyJ12Stafford & Stone CC08:19:0010:40:0014:40:00
68Martin OaklandMIndependent08:19:3010:41:0014:41:00
61Antoni TomasikJ14Manvers WBC08:20:0010:42:0014:42:00
59James HastingsMIndependent08:20:3010:43:0014:43:00
56Mark CastSMatlock CC08:21:0010:44:0014:44:00
54Tecwyn WilliamsJ12Llandysul Paddlers08:21:3010:45:0014:45:00
53Louie GordonJ14Holme Pierrepont CC08:22:0010:46:0014:46:00
47Ashley HolmesJ16Stafford & Stone CC08:22:3010:47:0014:47:00
46Jacob OaklandJ16Independent08:23:0010:48:0014:48:00
44Jack EvansJ14Telford CC/Rosewood Pet Products08:23:3010:49:0014:49:00
36Harry EvansJ12Telford CC08:24:0010:50:0014:50:00
31Alan HartleyMIndependent08:24:3010:51:0014:51:00
25Tony ChalkMStroud Valley CC08:25:0010:52:0014:52:00
22Osian WilliamsJ14Llandysul Paddlers08:25:3010:53:0014:53:00
17Jamie ChristieMBreak Out CC08:26:0010:54:0014:54:00
15Jesse DaviesJ18Stroud Valley CC08:26:3010:55:0014:55:00

Div 2 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
86Jessica CroomeJ12Stafford & Stone CC08:27:3010:58:0014:58:00
83Ali JoyceSShepperton SCC08:28:0010:59:0014:59:00
82Hannah RhodesJ14Lee Valley PC08:28:3011:00:0015:00:00
81Keira PearceJ16Stafford & Stone CC08:29:0011:01:0015:01:00
78Iga TomasikJ12Manvers WBC08:29:3011:02:0015:02:00
72Hannah LancasterJ14Manvers WBC08:30:0011:03:0015:03:00
65Millie AustinJ14Stafford & Stone CC08:30:3011:04:0015:04:00
64Aicha MasrourJ14Frome CC08:31:0011:05:0015:05:00
57Brooke BensonJ14Stafford & Stone CC08:31:3011:06:0015:06:00
48Zara MontgomeryJ16Break Out CC08:32:0011:07:0015:07:00
45Sophia StokesJ16Stroud Valley CC08:32:3011:08:0015:08:00
43Pola TomasikJ14Manvers WBC08:33:0011:09:0015:09:00
42Gwen DaviesU23Stroud Valley CC08:33:3011:10:0015:10:00
36Emma ChristieJ16Break Out CC08:34:0011:11:0015:11:00
27Sydney StoreySIndependent08:34:3011:12:0015:12:00
25Molly SandercockJ16Break Out CC08:35:0011:13:0015:13:00
17Alana MiddletonJ12Stafford & Stone CC08:35:3011:14:0015:14:00
12Aimee CollinsJ14Frome CC08:36:0011:15:0015:15:00
11Sally Cresswell CastSMatlock CC08:36:3011:16:0015:16:00
9Julie KolbMBradford & Bingley CC08:37:0011:17:0015:17:00

Div 2 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
21Louie GordonJ14Holme Pierrepont CC08:38:0011:20:0015:20:00
15Tecwyn WilliamsJ12Llandysul Paddlers08:38:3011:21:0015:21:00

Div 2 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
8Julie KolbMBradford & Bingley CC08:39:3011:24:0015:24:00

C2

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
34Mel Moore / Richard MooreSThe Sharks08:40:3011:27:0015:27:00
4Robert Harratt / Gareth CooperSStafford & Stone CC08:41:0011:28:0015:28:00

Div 3 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
290Daniel KellyJ16Break Out CC/Breakout canoe club08:42:0011:31:0015:31:00
211Zayn HigginsJ14Holme Pierrepont CC08:42:3011:32:0015:32:00
210Scout HigginsJ12Holme Pierrepont CC08:43:0011:33:0015:33:00
193Sebastian ReevesJ12Independent08:43:3011:34:0015:34:00
122Oliver CarneyJ14Stafford & Stone CC08:44:0011:35:0015:35:00
99Ethan ProctorJ10Green Star CC08:44:3011:36:0015:36:00
75Sebastian WhiteJ12Stafford & Stone CC08:45:0011:37:0015:37:00
73William GoodheadJ12Green Star CC08:45:3011:38:0015:38:00
65Joshua WiddowsonJ14Break Out CC08:46:0011:39:0015:39:00
48Jacob HillJ14Break Out CC08:46:3011:40:0015:40:00
43William SterryJ16Llandysul Paddlers08:47:0011:41:0015:41:00
41Daniel RobinsonSReading CC08:47:3011:42:0015:42:00
29Jacob MocklerJ10Green Star CC08:48:0011:43:0015:43:00
28Mark MontgomeryMBreak Out CC08:48:3011:44:0015:44:00
13Bob TillingMNewbury CC08:49:0011:45:0015:45:00
12Stefan HalamaMStourbridge Arm CC08:49:3011:46:0015:46:00

Div 3 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
111Sadie SterryJ14Llandysul Paddlers/Llandysul08:50:3011:49:0015:49:00
97Ridhi MakwanaJ12Lee Valley PC08:51:0011:50:0015:50:00
63Mel MooreSThe Sharks08:51:3011:51:0015:51:00
59Eiri O'ConnorJ10Llandysul Paddlers08:52:0011:52:0015:52:00
40Lottie SinfieldJ16Snowdonia CC08:52:3011:53:0015:53:00
36Helen SterryMLlandysul Paddlers08:53:0011:54:0015:54:00
31Vorna PaulJ12Proteus CC08:53:3011:55:0015:55:00
19Jane CopelandMStroud Valley CC08:54:0011:56:0015:56:00
12Amelia WhiteJ14Stafford & Stone CC08:54:3011:57:0015:57:00
9Jody BarkerSReading CC/Reading University08:55:0011:58:0015:58:00
8Chloe HolmesJ10Manchester CC/Kingston KC08:55:3011:59:0015:59:00

Div 3 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
59William SterryJ16Llandysul Paddlers08:56:3012:02:0016:02:00
56Lewis DuckmantonJ16Bradford & Bingley CC08:57:0012:03:0016:03:00
54Sebastian ReevesJ12Independent08:57:3012:04:0016:04:00
38Osian WilliamsJ14Llandysul Paddlers08:58:0012:05:0016:05:00
16Dean SinfieldSSnowdonia Slalom Eryri08:58:3012:06:0016:06:00
13Stefan HalamaMStourbridge Arm CC08:59:0012:07:0016:07:00

Div 3 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
29Ridhi MakwanaJ12Lee Valley PC09:00:0012:10:0016:10:00
27Hannah RhodesJ14Lee Valley PC09:00:3012:11:3016:11:30
5Brooke BensonJ14Stafford & Stone CC09:01:0012:13:0016:13:00
3Emma ChristieJ16Break Out CC09:01:3012:14:3016:14:30