2019Llandysul River Fest Div 2/3/4

Start List


Saturday

Officials

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
64Mari WatkinsDiv 1 K1W 64U2309:00:0010:00:0012:00:00
58Elsi PyvesDiv 1 K1W 58J1609:00:3010:01:0012:01:00
40David MasonDiv 1 K1M 40J1609:01:0010:02:0012:02:00
35David MasonDiv 1 C1M 35J1609:01:3010:03:0012:03:00
32Elliot DavisDiv 1 K1M 32U2309:02:0010:04:0012:04:00
28May KellyDiv 1 C1W 28J1409:02:3010:05:0012:05:00
20Alfie BootePrem C1M 20J1809:03:0010:06:0012:06:00
1Etienne ChappellPrem K1M 1J1809:03:3010:07:0012:07:00

Vets

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
64Donna HawkinsV09:04:3010:10:0012:10:00
46Roger PyvesV09:05:0010:11:0012:11:00
36Robert GravesV09:05:3010:12:0012:12:00
16Andrew LyallV09:06:0010:13:0012:13:00

Div 2 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
P184Bob TillingM09:07:0010:16:0012:16:00
179Alfie SymesJ1409:07:3010:17:0012:17:00
163Tim BevanU2309:08:0010:18:0012:18:00
141Oliver BunnJ1209:08:3010:19:0012:19:00
134James Coolican SmithJ1609:09:0010:20:0012:20:00
133William BunnJ1609:09:3010:21:0012:21:00
91Paul RickardsM09:10:0010:22:0012:22:00
88John KentM09:10:3010:23:0012:23:00
82Ian LawM09:11:0010:24:0012:24:00
78Jacob LawJ1409:11:3010:25:0012:25:00
67Scott GriffithsS09:12:0010:26:0012:26:00
64James ReadM09:12:3010:27:0012:27:00
54Tecwyn WilliamsJ1209:13:0010:28:0012:28:00

Div 2 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
96Laura HauM09:14:0010:31:0012:31:00
89Anya WhartonJ1409:14:3010:32:0012:32:00
82Hannah RhodesJ1409:15:0010:33:0012:33:00
64Aicha MasrourJ1409:15:3010:34:0012:34:00
59Tavi MurrayM09:16:0010:35:0012:35:00
57Brooke BensonJ1409:16:3010:36:0012:36:00
55Poppy BooteJ1609:17:0010:37:0012:37:00
23Jasmine WildeJ1209:17:3010:38:0012:38:00
22Hanna GriffithsJ1409:18:0010:39:0012:39:00

Div 2 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
15Tecwyn WilliamsJ1209:19:0010:42:0012:42:00
6Sam BryantJ1609:19:3010:43:0012:43:00

Div 2 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
P24Hannah RhodesJ1409:20:3010:46:0012:46:00
3Catrin SchroderJ1609:21:0010:47:3012:47:30

C2

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
999Freddie Rickards / Paul RickardsS09:22:0010:50:3012:50:30
35Evan Rickards / Paul RickardsS09:22:3010:51:3012:51:30
16John Kent / Andrew LyallM09:23:0010:52:3012:52:30

Div 3 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
312Theo MiddletonJ1409:24:0010:55:3012:55:30
301Alex BoudriaJ1009:24:3010:56:3012:56:30
213Harry McKennaJ1409:25:0010:57:3012:57:30
150Efan WeltonJ1009:25:3010:58:3012:58:30
134Tomas IsaacJ1209:26:0010:59:3012:59:30
103Joseph WhittingtonJ1209:26:3011:00:3013:00:30
43William SterryJ1609:27:0011:01:3013:01:30
42Evan RickardsJ1809:27:3011:02:3013:02:30
18Harry StantonJ1409:28:0011:03:3013:03:30
16Toby WildeJ1409:28:3011:04:3013:04:30

Div 3 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
167Rebecca OramU2309:29:3011:07:3013:07:30
144Katie HobbsU2309:30:0011:08:3013:08:30
143Lisa BellS09:30:3011:09:3013:09:30
111Sadie SterryJ1209:31:0011:10:3013:10:30
100Imara MooreJ1209:31:3011:11:3013:11:30
71Sophie ReidJ1009:32:0011:12:3013:12:30
59Eiri O'ConnorJ1209:32:3011:13:3013:13:30
57Seren HappsJ1409:33:0011:14:3013:14:30
36Helen SterryM09:33:3011:15:3013:15:30
30Maddie HobbsJ1209:34:0011:16:3013:16:30
15Millie StantonJ1409:34:3011:17:3013:17:30

Div 3 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
44Harry McKennaJ1409:35:3011:20:3013:20:30
34Matthew ElliottJ1609:36:0011:21:3013:21:30
4James ReadM09:36:3011:22:3013:22:30

Div 3 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
5Brooke BensonJ1409:37:3011:25:3013:25:30