2019Llandysul Div 1

Start List


Saturday

Officials

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
191Dominic ThomasDiv 2 K1M 191J12Lee Valley PC08:00:0010:00:0014:00:00
104George AbbottPrem K1M 104J18Mold CC08:00:3010:01:0014:01:00
P102Rory FairhurstPrem K1M 102U23Llandysul Paddlers08:01:0010:02:0014:02:00
P100Giacomo LeightonPrem K1M 100J18Llandysul Paddlers08:01:3010:03:0014:03:00
P99Matthew ElliottPrem K1M 99J16Llandysul Paddlers08:02:0010:04:0014:04:00
89Daniel ReesPrem K1M 89J16Llandysul Paddlers08:02:3010:05:0014:05:00
78Iga TomasikDiv 2 K1W 78J12Manvers WBC08:03:0010:06:0014:06:00
66Tazmin BrownPrem K1W 66J16Proteus CC/Proteus CC08:03:3010:07:0014:07:00
64Lucy KnightPrem K1W 64J16Wyedean CC08:04:0010:08:0014:08:00
P41Giacomo LeightonPrem C1M 41J18Llandysul Paddlers08:04:3010:09:0014:09:00
39Shannon JudgePrem K1W 39J18Stafford & Stone CC08:05:0010:10:0014:10:00
29Finlay Yates-JonesPrem K1M 29J18Llandysul Paddlers08:05:3010:11:0014:11:00
20Kurts Adams RozentalsPrem K1M 20J18Stafford & Stone CC08:06:0010:12:0014:12:00
10Lili BryantPrem K1W 10J18Llandysul Paddlers08:06:3010:13:0014:13:00
1Etienne ChappellPrem K1M 1J18Seren Dŵr08:07:0010:14:0014:14:00

Vets

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
93Dave RoyleVStafford & Stone CC08:08:0010:17:0014:17:00
91Paul MewVWindsor & District CC/ramsac08:08:3010:18:0014:18:00
70Alison SetchellVHolme Pierrepont CC08:09:0010:19:0014:19:00
65Tracy WellsVProteus CC/proteus cc08:09:3010:20:0014:20:00
61Vember BrownVProteus CC/Proteus CC08:10:0010:21:0014:21:00
39Michael PenfoldVLlandysul Paddlers08:10:3010:22:0014:22:00
8Nigel EvansVTelford CC08:11:0010:23:0014:23:00
7Bob GrundyVHarefield Paddlers08:11:3010:24:0014:24:00

Div 1 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
163Tim BevanU23Swansea University CC08:12:3010:27:0014:27:00
153Alex ThomsonJ12CR Cats/Forth CC08:13:0010:28:0014:28:00
44Jack EvansJ14Telford CC/Rosewood Pet Products08:13:3010:29:0014:29:00
149Finley CroomeJ14Stafford & Stone CC08:14:0010:30:0014:30:00
147Tecwyn WilliamsJ12Llandysul Paddlers08:14:3010:31:0014:31:00
146Leo TimlinJ16Shepperton SCC08:15:0010:32:0014:32:00
144Cameron BrownJ14CR Cats08:15:3010:33:0014:33:00
142Nathan NabiliJ14Pinkston Panthers08:16:0010:34:0014:34:00
140Daniel JoyceJ14Shepperton SCC08:16:3010:35:0014:35:00
139Antoni TomasikJ14Manvers WBC08:17:0010:36:0014:36:00
138Harry EvansJ12Telford CC08:17:3010:37:0014:37:00
137Toby AstonJ16Shepperton SCC08:18:0010:38:0014:38:00
133Cameron FordJ14Bradford & Bingley CC08:18:3010:39:0014:39:00
131Harry KirbyJ12Stafford & Stone CC08:19:0010:40:0014:40:00
130Osian WilliamsJ14Llandysul Paddlers08:19:3010:41:0014:41:00
128Gwion WilliamsJ12Llandysul Paddlers08:20:0010:42:0014:42:00
127William MoirJ18Waterside CC08:20:3010:43:0014:43:00
126William MayerJ14Stafford & Stone CC08:21:0010:44:0014:44:00
119Finn JohnsonJ16Frome CC08:21:3010:45:0014:45:00
116Ken LawsonSStafford & Stone CC08:22:0010:46:0014:46:00
115Oliver SnowdenJ16Mold CC08:22:3010:47:0014:47:00
114Oscar WyllieJ14Breadalbane CC08:23:0010:48:0014:48:00
113Lewis DavisJ16Breadalbane CC08:23:3010:49:0014:49:00
112Harry JoyceJ14Shepperton SCC08:24:0010:50:0014:50:00
111Leo BambridgeJ16Shepperton SCC08:24:3010:51:0014:51:00
110Charlie Hodsdon WestJ14Lee Valley PC08:25:0010:52:0014:52:00
109Prakas GurungJ16Breadalbane CC08:25:3010:53:0014:53:00
107James JacksonJ16Croesyceiliog CC08:26:0010:54:0014:54:00
106Sam Rice-JonesJ14Mold CC08:26:3010:55:0014:55:00
105Philip SmithJ16Winchester & District CC08:27:0010:56:0014:56:00
104Luca Cano-MoleJ14Shepperton SCC08:27:3010:57:0014:57:00
103Ben FarrellJ16Seren Dŵr08:28:0010:58:0014:58:00
101Woody SouthJ14Lee Valley PC08:28:3010:59:0014:59:00
99Harry DownesJ16Independent08:29:0011:00:0015:00:00
97Archie TaylorJ16Holme Pierrepont CC08:29:3011:01:0015:01:00
95Craig BrownMProteus CC/Proteus CC08:30:0011:02:0015:02:00
91Rhodri SlavenJ16Llanrwst CC08:30:3011:03:0015:03:00
88Archie ChristmasJ14Wyedean CC08:31:0011:04:0015:04:00
87Oliver CooperJ14Seren Dŵr08:31:3011:05:0015:05:00
86Felix NeweyJ16Wyedean CC08:32:0011:06:0015:06:00
85Murray RobbJ14CR Cats08:32:3011:07:0015:07:00
79Clive MerrifieldMTaunton CC08:33:0011:08:0015:08:00
77Matt StephensSWyedean CC08:33:3011:09:0015:09:00
76William ChristmasJ16Wyedean CC08:34:0011:10:0015:10:00
75Elliott AckroydJ18Cheltenham CC08:34:3011:11:0015:11:00
73Harry ShipJ16Stafford & Stone CC08:35:0011:12:0015:12:00
72George SharpJ14Bradford & Bingley CC08:35:3011:13:0015:13:00
67Eddie MackintoshJ14Manchester CC/Hexham CC08:36:0011:14:0015:14:00
66Owen BieJ18Mold CC08:36:3011:15:0015:15:00
£65Callum MasseyJ16Break Out CC08:37:0011:16:0015:16:00
62James RennieJ16Holme Pierrepont CC08:37:3011:17:0015:17:00
61Christopher RoyleJ16Stafford & Stone CC08:38:0011:18:0015:18:00
59Tim BarryJ16Manchester CC08:38:3011:19:0015:19:00
58Gavin CooperMSeren Dŵr08:39:0011:20:0015:20:00
55Oliver LorenzJ14North Wales Slalom08:39:3011:21:0015:21:00
54Robert GuestJ14Manchester CC08:40:0011:22:0015:22:00
53Jacob LinesJ16Frome CC08:40:3011:23:0015:23:00
51Daniel IschebeckJ18Derwent Racers08:41:0011:24:0015:24:00
50Ben BrownJ16Holme Pierrepont CC08:41:3011:25:0015:25:00
49Alasdair McMullenSStrathallan CC08:42:0011:26:0015:26:00
48Padraig CowanJ16Breadalbane CC08:42:3011:27:0015:27:00
47Joshua QuickJ16Holme Pierrepont CC08:43:0011:28:0015:28:00
46Finn MacdonaldJ16Breadalbane CC08:43:3011:29:0015:29:00
44James BrownJ16CR Cats08:44:0011:30:0015:30:00
43Klass Francisks RozentalsJ14Stafford & Stone CC08:44:3011:31:0015:31:00
40David MasonJ16Wyedean CC08:45:0011:32:0015:32:00
39Les FordMHalifax CC08:45:3011:33:0015:33:00
37Iwan LavisJ18Llandysul Paddlers08:46:0011:34:0015:34:00
33Chris WoodMLee Valley PC08:46:3011:35:0015:35:00
32Elliot DavisU23Cheltenham CC08:47:0011:36:0015:36:00
30Haydon HanbyU23Matlock CC08:47:3011:37:0015:37:00
29Ben NicolU23Frome CC08:48:0011:38:0015:38:00
27Mick BerwickMStafford & Stone CC08:48:3011:39:0015:39:00
£25Elliott MasseyU23Break Out CC08:49:0011:40:0015:40:00
24Henry LyonsJ18Aberdeen KC08:49:3011:41:0015:41:00
20Oscar Cano-MoleJ18Shepperton SCC08:50:0011:42:0015:42:00
19Jacob BurtonU23Wyedean CC08:50:3011:43:0015:43:00
17Mike MitchellMWyedean CC08:51:0011:44:0015:44:00
16William ThomasJ18Lee Valley PC08:51:3011:45:0015:45:00
15William LaffordJ18Wyedean CC08:52:0011:46:0015:46:00
8Daniel LaffordJ18Wyedean CC08:52:3011:47:0015:47:00
4Carl SunderlandSStafford & Stone CC08:53:0011:48:0015:48:00

Div 1 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
102Akasha SmithU23Llandysul Paddlers08:54:0011:51:0015:51:00
70Rebecca GuestJ12Manchester CC08:54:3011:52:0015:52:00
57Brooke BensonJ14Stafford & Stone CC08:55:0011:53:0015:53:00
19Karen DickinsonMStafford & Stone CC08:55:3011:54:0015:54:00
80Pola TomasikJ14Manvers WBC08:56:0011:55:0015:55:00
76Olivia WearsJ14CR Cats08:56:3011:56:0015:56:00
74Molly SandercockJ16Break Out CC08:57:0011:57:0015:57:00
73Alice SnapeSGreen Star CC08:57:3011:58:0015:58:00
72Aimee CollinsJ14Frome CC08:58:0011:59:0015:59:00
71Anna-Louise GlendenningSProteus CC08:58:3012:00:0016:00:00
70Arina KontchakovJ12Meridian CC08:59:0012:01:0016:01:00
69Alana MiddletonJ12Stafford & Stone CC08:59:3012:02:0016:02:00
68Anoushka NabiliJ16Pinkston Panthers09:00:0012:03:0016:03:00
67Erika BaranauskaiteSHolme Pierrepont CC09:00:3012:04:0016:04:00
66Katie GreavesJ14Stafford & Stone CC09:01:0012:05:0016:05:00
64Mari WatkinsU23Llandysul Paddlers09:01:3012:06:0016:06:00
62Isobel MockettJ14Stafford & Stone CC09:02:0012:07:0016:07:00
61Sophie KlavaJ18Bradford & Bingley CC09:02:3012:08:0016:08:00
60Laura PottingerJ16Strathallan CC09:03:0012:09:0016:09:00
57Tiegan JudgeJ14Stafford & Stone CC09:03:3012:10:0016:10:00
55Claire WilsonJ14CR Cats09:04:0012:11:0016:11:00
54Mazel BrownJ14Proteus CC/Proteus CC09:04:3012:12:0016:12:00
53Eirlys HappsJ16Llandysul Paddlers/Wyedean CC09:05:0012:13:0016:13:00
52Zoe Blythe-ShieldsJ12Independent09:05:3012:14:0016:14:00
51Sennah Nader-HumphriesJ14Wyedean CC09:06:0012:15:0016:15:00
50Leah CameronJ14Pinkston Panthers/CR Cats09:06:3012:16:0016:16:00
48Brogan SwartJ14Wyedean CC09:07:0012:17:0016:17:00
47Chloe BurrowsJ18Stafford & Stone CC09:07:3012:18:0016:18:00
39Evie BrownJ16Lee Valley PC09:08:0012:19:0016:19:00
35Georgia HolmesJ16Breadalbane CC09:08:3012:20:0016:20:00
27Sally FairbrassSBradford & Bingley CC09:09:0012:21:0016:21:00
24Isobel PapaspyridisJ18Friends of Allonby09:09:3012:22:0016:22:00
23Grace ShardlowJ16Holme Pierrepont CC09:10:0012:23:0016:23:00
17Catie ThomsonJ18CR Cats/Forth CC09:10:3012:24:0016:24:00
15Sally AtkinsonMProteus CC09:11:0012:25:0016:25:00
14Molly KnightJ18Wyedean CC09:11:3012:26:0016:26:00
6Hannah ClementsU23Shepperton SCC/Llandysul Paddlers09:12:0012:27:0016:27:00
5Irina MedunyakSIndependent09:12:3012:28:0016:28:00
2Amy HowarthU23Bradford & Bingley CC09:13:0012:29:0016:29:00

Div 1 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
44Toby AstonJ16Shepperton SCC09:14:0012:32:0016:32:00
42Luca Cano-MoleJ14Tandridge Blades09:14:3012:33:0016:33:00
36Osian WilliamsJ14Llandysul Paddlers09:15:0012:34:0016:34:00
35Gwion WilliamsJ12Llandysul Paddlers09:15:3012:35:0016:35:00
15Tecwyn WilliamsJ12Llandysul Paddlers09:16:0012:36:0016:36:00
7Charlie Hodsdon WestJ14Lee Valley PC09:16:3012:37:0016:37:00
6Sam BryantJ16Llandysul Paddlers09:17:0012:38:0016:38:00
47William MayerJ14Stafford & Stone CC09:17:3012:39:0016:39:00
46Isaac WrightJ12Stafford & Stone CC09:18:0012:40:0016:40:00
43Klass Francisks RozentalsJ14Stafford & Stone CC09:18:3012:41:0016:41:00
42Ryan MallonJ14CR Cats09:19:0012:42:0016:42:00
41George SharpJ14Bradford & Bingley CC09:19:3012:43:0016:43:00
40Harry ShipJ16Stafford & Stone CC09:20:0012:44:0016:44:00
39Thomas MerrifieldJ16Taunton CC09:20:3012:45:0016:45:00
38Jacob LinesJ16Frome CC09:21:0012:46:0016:46:00
35David MasonJ16Wyedean CC09:21:3012:47:0016:47:00
32Cameron FordJ14Bradford & Bingley CC09:22:0012:48:0016:48:00
31Ben BrownJ16Holme Pierrepont CC09:22:3012:49:0016:49:00
30Philip SmithJ16Winchester & District CC09:23:0012:50:0016:50:00
27Woody SouthJ14Lee Valley PC09:23:3012:51:0016:51:00
26Harry DownesJ16Independent09:24:0012:52:0016:52:00
25James RennieJ16Holme Pierrepont CC09:24:3012:53:0016:53:00
23Mike MitchellMWyedean CC09:25:0012:54:0016:54:00
22Christopher RoyleJ16Stafford & Stone CC09:25:3012:55:0016:55:00
20George HarrattJ16Stafford & Stone CC09:26:0012:56:0016:56:00
16Oscar Cano-MoleJ18Shepperton SCC09:26:3012:57:0016:57:00
15Eliot WoodJ16Halifax CC09:27:0012:58:0016:58:00
10Jack Hodsdon WestJ16Lee Valley PC09:27:3012:59:0016:59:00
9Gabriel KeenJ16Holme Pierrepont CC09:28:0013:00:0017:00:00
6Harvey MerrifieldJ18Taunton CC09:28:3013:01:0017:01:00
5David MitchellJ18Wyedean CC09:29:0013:02:0017:02:00
3Edward DickinsonJ18Stafford & Stone CC09:29:3013:03:0017:03:00
1Joshua MayoU23Lee Valley PC09:30:0013:04:0017:04:00

Div 1 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
19Sennah Nader-HumphriesJ14Wyedean CC09:31:0013:07:0017:07:00
12Kate LyndonJ14Stafford & Stone CC09:31:3013:08:3017:08:30
3Catrin SchroderJ16Llandysul Paddlers09:32:0013:10:0017:10:00
31Lydia LaffordJ16Wyedean CC09:32:3013:11:3017:11:30
30Chloe GlendenningSHexham CC/Green Star Canoe Club09:33:0013:13:0017:13:00
28May KellyJ14Independent09:33:3013:14:3017:14:30
27Katie ShattockJ16Taunton CC09:34:0013:16:0017:16:00
25Anya WhartonJ14North Wales Slalom09:34:3013:17:3017:17:30
23Rebecca HarrattJ16Stafford & Stone CC09:35:0013:19:0017:19:00
22Ruth BramleyJ16Llandysul Paddlers/McDonalds09:35:3013:20:3017:20:30
21Tabitha PercyJ18Mad Paddlers09:36:0013:22:0017:22:00
18Amy HowarthU23Bradford & Bingley CC09:36:3013:23:3017:23:30
16Grace BlackJ16Manvers WBC09:37:0013:25:0017:25:00
12Charlotte LucasJ16Lee Valley PC09:37:3013:26:3017:26:30
11Hannah ClementsU23Shepperton SCC/Llandysul Paddlers09:38:0013:28:0017:28:00
10Grace ShardlowJ16Holme Pierrepont CC09:38:3013:29:3017:29:30
9Zoe Blythe-ShieldsJ12Independent09:39:0013:31:0017:31:00

C2

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
12Clive Merrifield / Mike MitchellMTaunton CC/Wyedean09:40:0013:34:0017:34:00
3Robert Harratt / Steve HarrattSStafford & Stone CC09:40:3013:35:0017:35:00
1Harvey Merrifield / Thomas MerrifieldJ18Taunton CC09:41:0013:36:0017:36:00

Sunday

Officials

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
191Dominic ThomasDiv 2 K1M 191J12Lee Valley PC08:00:0010:00:0014:00:00
104George AbbottPrem K1M 104J18Mold CC08:00:3010:01:0014:01:00
P102Rory FairhurstPrem K1M 102U23Llandysul Paddlers08:01:0010:02:0014:02:00
P100Giacomo LeightonPrem K1M 100J18Llandysul Paddlers08:01:3010:03:0014:03:00
P99Matthew ElliottPrem K1M 99J16Llandysul Paddlers08:02:0010:04:0014:04:00
89Daniel ReesPrem K1M 89J16Llandysul Paddlers08:02:3010:05:0014:05:00
78Iga TomasikDiv 2 K1W 78J12Manvers WBC08:03:0010:06:0014:06:00
66Tazmin BrownPrem K1W 66J16Proteus CC/Proteus CC08:03:3010:07:0014:07:00
64Lucy KnightPrem K1W 64J16Wyedean CC08:04:0010:08:0014:08:00
P41Giacomo LeightonPrem C1M 41J18Llandysul Paddlers08:04:3010:09:0014:09:00
39Shannon JudgePrem K1W 39J18Stafford & Stone CC08:05:0010:10:0014:10:00
29Finlay Yates-JonesPrem K1M 29J18Llandysul Paddlers08:05:3010:11:0014:11:00
20Kurts Adams RozentalsPrem K1M 20J18Stafford & Stone CC08:06:0010:12:0014:12:00
10Lili BryantPrem K1W 10J18Llandysul Paddlers08:06:3010:13:0014:13:00
1Etienne ChappellPrem K1M 1J18Seren Dŵr08:07:0010:14:0014:14:00

Vets

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
93Dave RoyleVStafford & Stone CC08:08:0010:17:0014:17:00
91Paul MewVWindsor & District CC/ramsac08:08:3010:18:0014:18:00
70Alison SetchellVHolme Pierrepont CC08:09:0010:19:0014:19:00
65Tracy WellsVProteus CC/proteus cc08:09:3010:20:0014:20:00
61Vember BrownVProteus CC/Proteus CC08:10:0010:21:0014:21:00
39Michael PenfoldVLlandysul Paddlers08:10:3010:22:0014:22:00
8Nigel EvansVTelford CC08:11:0010:23:0014:23:00
7Bob GrundyVHarefield Paddlers08:11:3010:24:0014:24:00

Div 1 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
163Tim BevanU23Swansea University CC08:12:3010:27:0014:27:00
153Alex ThomsonJ12CR Cats/Forth CC08:13:0010:28:0014:28:00
44Jack EvansJ14Telford CC/Rosewood Pet Products08:13:3010:29:0014:29:00
149Finley CroomeJ14Stafford & Stone CC08:14:0010:30:0014:30:00
147Tecwyn WilliamsJ12Llandysul Paddlers08:14:3010:31:0014:31:00
146Leo TimlinJ16Shepperton SCC08:15:0010:32:0014:32:00
144Cameron BrownJ14CR Cats08:15:3010:33:0014:33:00
142Nathan NabiliJ14Pinkston Panthers08:16:0010:34:0014:34:00
140Daniel JoyceJ14Shepperton SCC08:16:3010:35:0014:35:00
139Antoni TomasikJ14Manvers WBC08:17:0010:36:0014:36:00
138Harry EvansJ12Telford CC08:17:3010:37:0014:37:00
137Toby AstonJ16Shepperton SCC08:18:0010:38:0014:38:00
133Cameron FordJ14Bradford & Bingley CC08:18:3010:39:0014:39:00
131Harry KirbyJ12Stafford & Stone CC08:19:0010:40:0014:40:00
130Osian WilliamsJ14Llandysul Paddlers08:19:3010:41:0014:41:00
128Gwion WilliamsJ12Llandysul Paddlers08:20:0010:42:0014:42:00
127William MoirJ18Waterside CC08:20:3010:43:0014:43:00
126William MayerJ14Stafford & Stone CC08:21:0010:44:0014:44:00
119Finn JohnsonJ16Frome CC08:21:3010:45:0014:45:00
116Ken LawsonSStafford & Stone CC08:22:0010:46:0014:46:00
115Oliver SnowdenJ16Mold CC08:22:3010:47:0014:47:00
114Oscar WyllieJ14Breadalbane CC08:23:0010:48:0014:48:00
113Lewis DavisJ16Breadalbane CC08:23:3010:49:0014:49:00
112Harry JoyceJ14Shepperton SCC08:24:0010:50:0014:50:00
111Leo BambridgeJ16Shepperton SCC08:24:3010:51:0014:51:00
110Charlie Hodsdon WestJ14Lee Valley PC08:25:0010:52:0014:52:00
109Prakas GurungJ16Breadalbane CC08:25:3010:53:0014:53:00
107James JacksonJ16Croesyceiliog CC08:26:0010:54:0014:54:00
106Sam Rice-JonesJ14Mold CC08:26:3010:55:0014:55:00
105Philip SmithJ16Winchester & District CC08:27:0010:56:0014:56:00
104Luca Cano-MoleJ14Shepperton SCC08:27:3010:57:0014:57:00
103Ben FarrellJ16Seren Dŵr08:28:0010:58:0014:58:00
101Woody SouthJ14Lee Valley PC08:28:3010:59:0014:59:00
99Harry DownesJ16Independent08:29:0011:00:0015:00:00
97Archie TaylorJ16Holme Pierrepont CC08:29:3011:01:0015:01:00
95Craig BrownMProteus CC/Proteus CC08:30:0011:02:0015:02:00
91Rhodri SlavenJ16Llanrwst CC08:30:3011:03:0015:03:00
88Archie ChristmasJ14Wyedean CC08:31:0011:04:0015:04:00
87Oliver CooperJ14Seren Dŵr08:31:3011:05:0015:05:00
86Felix NeweyJ16Wyedean CC08:32:0011:06:0015:06:00
85Murray RobbJ14CR Cats08:32:3011:07:0015:07:00
79Clive MerrifieldMTaunton CC08:33:0011:08:0015:08:00
77Matt StephensSWyedean CC08:33:3011:09:0015:09:00
76William ChristmasJ16Wyedean CC08:34:0011:10:0015:10:00
75Elliott AckroydJ18Cheltenham CC08:34:3011:11:0015:11:00
73Harry ShipJ16Stafford & Stone CC08:35:0011:12:0015:12:00
72George SharpJ14Bradford & Bingley CC08:35:3011:13:0015:13:00
67Eddie MackintoshJ14Manchester CC/Hexham CC08:36:0011:14:0015:14:00
66Owen BieJ18Mold CC08:36:3011:15:0015:15:00
£65Callum MasseyJ16Break Out CC08:37:0011:16:0015:16:00
62James RennieJ16Holme Pierrepont CC08:37:3011:17:0015:17:00
61Christopher RoyleJ16Stafford & Stone CC08:38:0011:18:0015:18:00
59Tim BarryJ16Manchester CC08:38:3011:19:0015:19:00
58Gavin CooperMSeren Dŵr08:39:0011:20:0015:20:00
55Oliver LorenzJ14North Wales Slalom08:39:3011:21:0015:21:00
54Robert GuestJ14Manchester CC08:40:0011:22:0015:22:00
53Jacob LinesJ16Frome CC08:40:3011:23:0015:23:00
51Daniel IschebeckJ18Derwent Racers08:41:0011:24:0015:24:00
50Ben BrownJ16Holme Pierrepont CC08:41:3011:25:0015:25:00
49Alasdair McMullenSStrathallan CC08:42:0011:26:0015:26:00
48Padraig CowanJ16Breadalbane CC08:42:3011:27:0015:27:00
47Joshua QuickJ16Holme Pierrepont CC08:43:0011:28:0015:28:00
46Finn MacdonaldJ16Breadalbane CC08:43:3011:29:0015:29:00
44James BrownJ16CR Cats08:44:0011:30:0015:30:00
43Klass Francisks RozentalsJ14Stafford & Stone CC08:44:3011:31:0015:31:00
40David MasonJ16Wyedean CC08:45:0011:32:0015:32:00
39Les FordMHalifax CC08:45:3011:33:0015:33:00
37Iwan LavisJ18Llandysul Paddlers08:46:0011:34:0015:34:00
33Chris WoodMLee Valley PC08:46:3011:35:0015:35:00
32Elliot DavisU23Cheltenham CC08:47:0011:36:0015:36:00
30Haydon HanbyU23Matlock CC08:47:3011:37:0015:37:00
29Ben NicolU23Frome CC08:48:0011:38:0015:38:00
27Mick BerwickMStafford & Stone CC08:48:3011:39:0015:39:00
£25Elliott MasseyU23Break Out CC08:49:0011:40:0015:40:00
24Henry LyonsJ18Aberdeen KC08:49:3011:41:0015:41:00
20Oscar Cano-MoleJ18Shepperton SCC08:50:0011:42:0015:42:00
19Jacob BurtonU23Wyedean CC08:50:3011:43:0015:43:00
17Mike MitchellMWyedean CC08:51:0011:44:0015:44:00
16William ThomasJ18Lee Valley PC08:51:3011:45:0015:45:00
15William LaffordJ18Wyedean CC08:52:0011:46:0015:46:00
8Daniel LaffordJ18Wyedean CC08:52:3011:47:0015:47:00
4Carl SunderlandSStafford & Stone CC08:53:0011:48:0015:48:00

Div 1 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
102Akasha SmithU23Llandysul Paddlers08:54:0011:51:0015:51:00
70Rebecca GuestJ12Manchester CC08:54:3011:52:0015:52:00
80Pola TomasikJ14Manvers WBC08:55:0011:53:0015:53:00
76Olivia WearsJ14CR Cats08:55:3011:54:0015:54:00
74Molly SandercockJ16Break Out CC08:56:0011:55:0015:55:00
73Alice SnapeSGreen Star CC08:56:3011:56:0015:56:00
72Aimee CollinsJ14Frome CC08:57:0011:57:0015:57:00
71Anna-Louise GlendenningSProteus CC08:57:3011:58:0015:58:00
70Arina KontchakovJ12Meridian CC08:58:0011:59:0015:59:00
69Alana MiddletonJ12Stafford & Stone CC08:58:3012:00:0016:00:00
68Anoushka NabiliJ16Pinkston Panthers08:59:0012:01:0016:01:00
67Erika BaranauskaiteSHolme Pierrepont CC08:59:3012:02:0016:02:00
66Katie GreavesJ14Stafford & Stone CC09:00:0012:03:0016:03:00
64Mari WatkinsU23Llandysul Paddlers09:00:3012:04:0016:04:00
62Isobel MockettJ14Stafford & Stone CC09:01:0012:05:0016:05:00
61Sophie KlavaJ18Bradford & Bingley CC09:01:3012:06:0016:06:00
60Laura PottingerJ16Strathallan CC09:02:0012:07:0016:07:00
57Tiegan JudgeJ14Stafford & Stone CC09:02:3012:08:0016:08:00
55Claire WilsonJ14CR Cats09:03:0012:09:0016:09:00
54Mazel BrownJ14Proteus CC/Proteus CC09:03:3012:10:0016:10:00
53Eirlys HappsJ16Llandysul Paddlers/Wyedean CC09:04:0012:11:0016:11:00
52Zoe Blythe-ShieldsJ12Independent09:04:3012:12:0016:12:00
51Sennah Nader-HumphriesJ14Wyedean CC09:05:0012:13:0016:13:00
50Leah CameronJ14Pinkston Panthers/CR Cats09:05:3012:14:0016:14:00
48Brogan SwartJ14Wyedean CC09:06:0012:15:0016:15:00
47Chloe BurrowsJ18Stafford & Stone CC09:06:3012:16:0016:16:00
39Evie BrownJ16Lee Valley PC09:07:0012:17:0016:17:00
35Georgia HolmesJ16Breadalbane CC09:07:3012:18:0016:18:00
27Sally FairbrassSBradford & Bingley CC09:08:0012:19:0016:19:00
24Isobel PapaspyridisJ18Friends of Allonby09:08:3012:20:0016:20:00
23Grace ShardlowJ16Holme Pierrepont CC09:09:0012:21:0016:21:00
17Catie ThomsonJ18CR Cats/Forth CC09:09:3012:22:0016:22:00
15Sally AtkinsonMProteus CC09:10:0012:23:0016:23:00
14Molly KnightJ18Wyedean CC09:10:3012:24:0016:24:00
6Hannah ClementsU23Shepperton SCC/Llandysul Paddlers09:11:0012:25:0016:25:00
5Irina MedunyakSIndependent09:11:3012:26:0016:26:00
2Amy HowarthU23Bradford & Bingley CC09:12:0012:27:0016:27:00

Div 1 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
42Luca Cano-MoleJ14Tandridge Blades09:13:0012:30:0016:30:00
36Osian WilliamsJ14Llandysul Paddlers09:13:3012:31:0016:31:00
35Gwion WilliamsJ12Llandysul Paddlers09:14:0012:32:0016:32:00
15Tecwyn WilliamsJ12Llandysul Paddlers09:14:3012:33:0016:33:00
7Charlie Hodsdon WestJ14Lee Valley PC09:15:0012:34:0016:34:00
6Sam BryantJ16Llandysul Paddlers09:15:3012:35:0016:35:00
47William MayerJ14Stafford & Stone CC09:16:0012:36:0016:36:00
46Isaac WrightJ12Stafford & Stone CC09:16:3012:37:0016:37:00
43Klass Francisks RozentalsJ14Stafford & Stone CC09:17:0012:38:0016:38:00
42Ryan MallonJ14CR Cats09:17:3012:39:0016:39:00
41George SharpJ14Bradford & Bingley CC09:18:0012:40:0016:40:00
40Harry ShipJ16Stafford & Stone CC09:18:3012:41:0016:41:00
39Thomas MerrifieldJ16Taunton CC09:19:0012:42:0016:42:00
38Jacob LinesJ16Frome CC09:19:3012:43:0016:43:00
35David MasonJ16Wyedean CC09:20:0012:44:0016:44:00
32Cameron FordJ14Bradford & Bingley CC09:20:3012:45:0016:45:00
31Ben BrownJ16Holme Pierrepont CC09:21:0012:46:0016:46:00
30Philip SmithJ16Winchester & District CC09:21:3012:47:0016:47:00
27Woody SouthJ14Lee Valley PC09:22:0012:48:0016:48:00
26Harry DownesJ16Independent09:22:3012:49:0016:49:00
25James RennieJ16Holme Pierrepont CC09:23:0012:50:0016:50:00
23Mike MitchellMWyedean CC09:23:3012:51:0016:51:00
22Christopher RoyleJ16Stafford & Stone CC09:24:0012:52:0016:52:00
20George HarrattJ16Stafford & Stone CC09:24:3012:53:0016:53:00
16Oscar Cano-MoleJ18Shepperton SCC09:25:0012:54:0016:54:00
15Eliot WoodJ16Halifax CC09:25:3012:55:0016:55:00
10Jack Hodsdon WestJ16Lee Valley PC09:26:0012:56:0016:56:00
9Gabriel KeenJ16Holme Pierrepont CC09:26:3012:57:0016:57:00
6Harvey MerrifieldJ18Taunton CC09:27:0012:58:0016:58:00
5David MitchellJ18Wyedean CC09:27:3012:59:0016:59:00
3Edward DickinsonJ18Stafford & Stone CC09:28:0013:00:0017:00:00
1Joshua MayoU23Lee Valley PC09:28:3013:01:0017:01:00

Div 1 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
19Sennah Nader-HumphriesJ14Wyedean CC09:29:3013:04:0017:04:00
12Kate LyndonJ14Stafford & Stone CC09:30:0013:05:3017:05:30
3Catrin SchroderJ16Llandysul Paddlers09:30:3013:07:0017:07:00
31Lydia LaffordJ16Wyedean CC09:31:0013:08:3017:08:30
30Chloe GlendenningSHexham CC/Green Star Canoe Club09:31:3013:10:0017:10:00
28May KellyJ14Independent09:32:0013:11:3017:11:30
27Katie ShattockJ16Taunton CC09:32:3013:13:0017:13:00
25Anya WhartonJ14North Wales Slalom09:33:0013:14:3017:14:30
23Rebecca HarrattJ16Stafford & Stone CC09:33:3013:16:0017:16:00
22Ruth BramleyJ16Llandysul Paddlers/McDonalds09:34:0013:17:3017:17:30
21Tabitha PercyJ18Mad Paddlers09:34:3013:19:0017:19:00
18Amy HowarthU23Bradford & Bingley CC09:35:0013:20:3017:20:30
16Grace BlackJ16Manvers WBC09:35:3013:22:0017:22:00
12Charlotte LucasJ16Lee Valley PC09:36:0013:23:3017:23:30
11Hannah ClementsU23Shepperton SCC/Llandysul Paddlers09:36:3013:25:0017:25:00
10Grace ShardlowJ16Holme Pierrepont CC09:37:0013:26:3017:26:30
9Zoe Blythe-ShieldsJ12Independent09:37:3013:28:0017:28:00

C2

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
12Clive Merrifield / Mike MitchellMTaunton CC/Wyedean09:38:3013:31:0017:31:00
3Robert Harratt / Steve HarrattSStafford & Stone CC09:39:0013:32:0017:32:00
1Harvey Merrifield / Thomas MerrifieldJ18Taunton CC09:39:3013:33:0017:33:00