2019Marple Div 3/4

Canoe Slalom Entries

Sign in here to enter slalom competitions online


Entries Accepted To Date

Please note this is a list of entries only, the running order may well be different.

A list of RTC code meanings is at the bottom of the entries page.

Saturday

Div 3 K1M (16 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
333Andrew DaviesJ10Manchester CC
283Alexander RileyJ16Glanford & Scunthorpe CC
241Abel BlytheJ12Manchester CC
222Nigel OgdenMStafford & Stone CC
220Joshua HodgsonJ12Manchester CC
219Freddie KnottJ14Manchester CC
173Thomas HarriesJ16Manchester CC
172Fraser HaighJ12Green Star CC
168Luke FrancisJ14Manchester CC
167Rufus FisherJ14Manchester CC
94Russell HaighMGreen Star CC
83Luke WilkinsonJ14Green Star CC
75Sebastian WhiteJ12Stafford & Stone CC
73William GoodheadJ12Green Star CC
32Daniel RigbyJ14Manchester CC
31Matthew RigbyJ16Manchester CC

Div 3 K1W (4 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
175Ellie McGregorJ12Dysynni Paddling Club
129Kimberley DaviesJ8Manchester CC
24Grace HaighJ18Green Star CC
22Jo SharpMManchester CC/Green Star CC

Vets (2 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
42Ken GordonVIndependent
12Peter AppletonVStafford & Stone CC

Div 4 K1M (2 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
999Harper YarrowJ10Manchester CC
999Dylan OwenJ10Llangollen CC

Officials (4 entries)

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClub
172Samuel DavisDiv 2 K1M 172J14Manchester CC
167Rufus FisherDiv 3 K1M 167J14Manchester CC
51Matthew CookePrem K1M 51J18Manchester CC
35David CookeDiv 2 K1M 35MManchester CC

Sunday

Div 3 K1M (14 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
333Andrew DaviesJ10Manchester CC
283Alexander RileyJ16Glanford & Scunthorpe CC
241Abel BlytheJ12Manchester CC
222Nigel OgdenMStafford & Stone CC
220Joshua HodgsonJ12Manchester CC
219Freddie KnottJ14Manchester CC
173Thomas HarriesJ16Manchester CC
168Luke FrancisJ14Manchester CC
154Louis AudainJ16West Yorkshire CC
152Angus LukeJ12Manchester CC
83Luke WilkinsonJ14Green Star CC
73William GoodheadJ12Green Star CC
32Daniel RigbyJ14Manchester CC
31Matthew RigbyJ16Manchester CC

Div 3 K1W (3 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
175Ellie McGregorJ12Dysynni Paddling Club
129Kimberley DaviesJ8Manchester CC
22Jo SharpMManchester CC/Green Star CC

Vets (1 entry)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
42Ken GordonVIndependent

Div 4 K1M (3 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
999Andrew HolkerJ14Manchester CC
999Harper YarrowJ10Manchester CC
999Dylan OwenJ10Llangollen CC

Officials (3 entries)

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClub
172Samuel DavisDiv 2 K1M 172J14Manchester CC
51Matthew CookePrem K1M 51J18Manchester CC
35David CookeDiv 2 K1M 35MManchester CC