2019Marple Div 3/4

Start List


Saturday

Officials

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubRun 1Run 2
75Anne RobertsVets K1W 75VManchester CC11:00:0014:00:00
67Eddie MackintoshDiv 1 K1M 67J14Manchester CC/Hexham CC11:01:0014:01:00
59Tim BarryDiv 1 K1M 59J16Manchester CC11:02:0014:02:00
31Kate LyndonDiv 1 K1W 31J14Stafford & Stone CC11:03:0014:03:00
25Dave Bradshaw / Karen SeeleyRanked C2 25SManchester CC11:04:0014:04:00
24Ryan JohnsonDiv 2 K1M 24J18Manchester CC11:05:0014:05:00

Vets

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
95Steve HarrattVStafford & Stone CC11:08:0014:08:00
64Donna HawkinsVMatlock CC11:09:0014:09:00
33Duncan BerrimanVKingston KC11:10:0014:10:00
19Paul EvansVStafford & Stone CC11:11:0014:11:00

Div 3 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
213Harry McKennaJ14Stafford & Stone CC11:14:0014:14:00
173Thomas HarriesJ16Manchester CC11:15:0014:15:00
171Austin GouldJ12Manvers WBC11:16:0014:16:00
168Luke FrancisJ14Manchester CC11:17:0014:17:00
166Oscar Fear-SegalSLee Valley PC11:18:0014:18:00
152Angus LukeJ12Manchester CC11:19:0014:19:00
142Gabriel Rawlings-CroftsJ14Stafford & Stone CC11:20:0014:20:00
127Hayden RidleyJ12Lee Valley PC11:21:0014:21:00
122Oliver CarneyJ14Stafford & Stone CC11:22:0014:22:00
83Luke WilkinsonJ14Green Star CC11:23:0014:23:00
75Sebastian WhiteJ12Stafford & Stone CC11:24:0014:24:00
73William GoodheadJ12Green Star CC11:25:0014:25:00
38Theo WrightJ12Stafford & Stone CC11:26:0014:26:00
29Jacob MocklerJ10Green Star CC11:27:0014:27:00
26Samuel DavisJ14Manchester CC11:28:0014:28:00
15Eddy MundayMLower Wharfe CC11:29:0014:29:00
6George HancockJ14Stafford & Stone CC11:30:0014:30:00

Div 3 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
115Lucy WilliamsonJ12Stafford & Stone CC11:33:0014:33:00
97Ridhi MakwanaJ12Lee Valley PC11:34:0014:34:00
72Jessica CroomeJ12Stafford & Stone CC11:35:0014:35:00
66Alice WilliamsonJ12Stafford & Stone CC11:36:0014:36:00
33Kerry BensonSStafford & Stone CC11:37:0014:37:00
22Jo SharpMManchester CC/Green Star CC11:38:0014:38:00
12Amelia WhiteJ14Stafford & Stone CC11:39:0014:39:00

Div 3 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
44Harry McKennaJ14Stafford & Stone CC11:42:0014:42:00

Div 3 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
5Brooke BensonJ14Stafford & Stone CC11:45:0014:45:00
2Keira PearceJ16Stafford & Stone CC11:46:3014:46:30

C2

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
18Rebecca Harratt / Chloe BurrowsJ18Stafford & Stone CC11:49:3014:49:30

Div 4 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
999Peter warrenJ8Manvers WBC11:52:3014:52:30
999Joshua HodgsonJ12Manchester CC11:53:3014:53:30
999Nigel OgdenMStafford & Stone CC11:54:3014:54:30
999Andrew DaviesJ10Manchester CC/ 11:55:3014:55:30
999Freddie knottJ14Manchester CC11:56:3014:56:30

Div 4 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
999Sheila WorthMWinchester & District CC11:59:3014:59:30
999Kimberley DaviesJ8Manchester CC12:00:3015:00:30
3tbd12:01:3015:01:30
2tbd12:02:3015:02:30
1tbd12:03:3015:03:30

Div 4 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
999Hayden RidleyJ12Lee Valley PC12:06:3015:06:30
999Kian RidleyJ1612:07:3015:07:30
1tbd12:08:3015:08:30

Div 4 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
999Ridhi MakwanaJ12Lee Valley PC12:11:3015:11:30
2tbd12:13:0015:13:00
1tbd12:14:3015:14:30

Sunday

Officials

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubRun 1Run 2
31Kate LyndonDiv 1 K1W 31J14Stafford & Stone CC11:00:0014:00:00
25Dave Bradshaw / Karen SeeleyRanked C2 25SManchester CC11:01:0014:01:00
16Alice SnapeDiv 2 C1W 16SGreen Star CC11:02:0014:02:00
2tbd11:03:0014:03:00
1tbd11:04:0014:04:00

Vets

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
33Duncan BerrimanVKingston KC11:07:0014:07:00
19Paul EvansVStafford & Stone CC11:08:0014:08:00

Div 3 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
171Austin GouldJ12Manvers WBC11:11:0014:11:00
168Luke FrancisJ14Manchester CC11:12:0014:12:00
166Oscar Fear-SegalSLee Valley PC11:13:0014:13:00
142Gabriel Rawlings-CroftsJ14Stafford & Stone CC11:14:0014:14:00
127Hayden RidleyJ12Lee Valley PC11:15:0014:15:00
122Oliver CarneyJ14Stafford & Stone CC11:16:0014:16:00
83Luke WilkinsonJ14Green Star CC11:17:0014:17:00
75Sebastian WhiteJ12Stafford & Stone CC11:18:0014:18:00
73William GoodheadJ12Green Star CC11:19:0014:19:00
39James AllisonJ16Green Star CC11:20:0014:20:00
38Theo WrightJ12Stafford & Stone CC11:21:0014:21:00
29Jacob MocklerJ10Green Star CC11:22:0014:22:00
26Samuel DavisJ14Manchester CC11:23:0014:23:00
15Eddy MundayMLower Wharfe CC11:24:0014:24:00
6George HancockJ14Stafford & Stone CC11:25:0014:25:00

Div 3 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
97Ridhi MakwanaJ12Lee Valley PC11:28:0014:28:00
72Jessica CroomeJ12Stafford & Stone CC11:29:0014:29:00
22Jo SharpMManchester CC/Green Star CC11:30:0014:30:00
12Amelia WhiteJ14Stafford & Stone CC11:31:0014:31:00

Div 4 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
999Peter warrenJ8Manvers WBC11:34:0014:34:00
999Joshua HodgsonJ12Manchester CC11:35:0014:35:00
999Andrew DaviesJ10Manchester CC/ 11:36:0014:36:00
999Freddie knottJ14Manchester CC11:37:0014:37:00
1tbd11:38:0014:38:00

Div 4 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
999Sheila WorthMWinchester & District CC11:41:0014:41:00
999Kimberley DaviesJ8Manchester CC11:42:0014:42:00
3tbd11:43:0014:43:00
2tbd11:44:0014:44:00
1tbd11:45:0014:45:00

Div 4 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
999Hayden RidleyJ12Lee Valley PC11:48:0014:48:00
999Kian RidleyJ1611:49:0014:49:00
1tbd11:50:0014:50:00

Div 4 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
999Ridhi MakwanaJ12Lee Valley PC11:53:0014:53:00
2tbd11:54:3014:54:30
1tbd11:56:0014:56:00