2019Marple Div 3/4

Start List


Saturday

Officials

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
172Samuel DavisDiv 2 K1M 172J14Manchester CC09:00:0011:00:0014:00:00
167Rufus FisherDiv 3 K1M 167J14Manchester CC09:00:3011:01:0014:01:00
51Matthew CookePrem K1M 51J18Manchester CC09:01:0011:02:0014:02:00
35David CookeDiv 2 K1M 35MManchester CC09:01:3011:03:0014:03:00
1tbd09:02:0011:04:0014:04:00

Vets

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
42Ken GordonVIndependent09:03:0011:07:0014:07:00
12Peter AppletonVStafford & Stone CC09:03:3011:08:0014:08:00

Div 3 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
333Andrew DaviesJ10Manchester CC09:04:3011:11:0014:11:00
283Alexander RileyJ16Glanford & Scunthorpe CC09:05:0011:12:0014:12:00
241Abel BlytheJ12Manchester CC09:05:3011:13:0014:13:00
222Nigel OgdenMStafford & Stone CC09:06:0011:14:0014:14:00
220Joshua HodgsonJ12Manchester CC09:06:3011:15:0014:15:00
219Freddie KnottJ14Manchester CC09:07:0011:16:0014:16:00
173Thomas HarriesJ16Manchester CC09:07:3011:17:0014:17:00
172Fraser HaighJ12Green Star CC09:08:0011:18:0014:18:00
168Luke FrancisJ14Manchester CC09:08:3011:19:0014:19:00
167Rufus FisherJ14Manchester CC09:09:0011:20:0014:20:00
94Russell HaighMGreen Star CC09:09:3011:21:0014:21:00
83Luke WilkinsonJ14Green Star CC09:10:0011:22:0014:22:00
75Sebastian WhiteJ12Stafford & Stone CC09:10:3011:23:0014:23:00
73William GoodheadJ12Green Star CC09:11:0011:24:0014:24:00
32Daniel RigbyJ14Manchester CC09:11:3011:25:0014:25:00
31Matthew RigbyJ16Manchester CC09:12:0011:26:0014:26:00

Div 3 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
175Ellie McGregorJ12Dysynni Paddling Club09:13:0011:29:0014:29:00
129Kimberley DaviesJ8Manchester CC09:13:3011:30:0014:30:00
24Grace HaighJ18Green Star CC09:14:0011:31:0014:31:00
22Jo SharpMManchester CC/Green Star CC09:14:3011:32:0014:32:00

Div 4 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
999Harper YarrowJ10Manchester CC09:15:3011:35:0014:35:00
999Dylan OwenJ10Llangollen CC09:16:0011:36:0014:36:00
3tbd09:16:3011:37:0014:37:00
2tbd09:17:0011:38:0014:38:00
1tbd09:17:3011:39:0014:39:00

Div 4 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
5tbd09:18:3011:42:0014:42:00
4tbd09:19:0011:43:0014:43:00
3tbd09:19:3011:44:0014:44:00
2tbd09:20:0011:45:0014:45:00
1tbd09:20:3011:46:0014:46:00

Div 4 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
3tbd09:21:3011:49:0014:49:00
2tbd09:22:0011:50:0014:50:00
1tbd09:22:3011:51:0014:51:00

Div 4 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
3tbd09:23:3011:54:0014:54:00
2tbd09:24:0011:55:3014:55:30
1tbd09:24:3011:57:0014:57:00

Sunday

Officials

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
172Samuel DavisDiv 2 K1M 172J14Manchester CC08:00:0011:00:0014:00:00
51Matthew CookePrem K1M 51J18Manchester CC08:00:3011:01:0014:01:00
35David CookeDiv 2 K1M 35MManchester CC08:01:0011:02:0014:02:00
2tbd08:01:3011:03:0014:03:00
1tbd08:02:0011:04:0014:04:00

Vets

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
42Ken GordonVIndependent08:03:0011:07:0014:07:00

Div 3 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
333Andrew DaviesJ10Manchester CC08:04:0011:10:0014:10:00
283Alexander RileyJ16Glanford & Scunthorpe CC08:04:3011:11:0014:11:00
241Abel BlytheJ12Manchester CC08:05:0011:12:0014:12:00
222Nigel OgdenMStafford & Stone CC08:05:3011:13:0014:13:00
220Joshua HodgsonJ12Manchester CC08:06:0011:14:0014:14:00
219Freddie KnottJ14Manchester CC08:06:3011:15:0014:15:00
173Thomas HarriesJ16Manchester CC08:07:0011:16:0014:16:00
168Luke FrancisJ14Manchester CC08:07:3011:17:0014:17:00
154Louis AudainJ16West Yorkshire CC08:08:0011:18:0014:18:00
152Angus LukeJ12Manchester CC08:08:3011:19:0014:19:00
83Luke WilkinsonJ14Green Star CC08:09:0011:20:0014:20:00
73William GoodheadJ12Green Star CC08:09:3011:21:0014:21:00
32Daniel RigbyJ14Manchester CC08:10:0011:22:0014:22:00
31Matthew RigbyJ16Manchester CC08:10:3011:23:0014:23:00

Div 3 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
175Ellie McGregorJ12Dysynni Paddling Club08:11:3011:26:0014:26:00
129Kimberley DaviesJ8Manchester CC08:12:0011:27:0014:27:00
22Jo SharpMManchester CC/Green Star CC08:12:3011:28:0014:28:00

Div 4 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
999Andrew HolkerJ14Manchester CC08:13:3011:31:0014:31:00
999Harper YarrowJ10Manchester CC08:14:0011:32:0014:32:00
999Dylan OwenJ10Llangollen CC08:14:3011:33:0014:33:00
2tbd08:15:0011:34:0014:34:00
1tbd08:15:3011:35:0014:35:00

Div 4 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
5tbd08:16:3011:38:0014:38:00
4tbd08:17:0011:39:0014:39:00
3tbd08:17:3011:40:0014:40:00
2tbd08:18:0011:41:0014:41:00
1tbd08:18:3011:42:0014:42:00

Div 4 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
3tbd08:19:3011:45:0014:45:00
2tbd08:20:0011:46:0014:46:00
1tbd08:20:3011:47:0014:47:00

Div 4 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
3tbd08:21:3011:50:0014:50:00
2tbd08:22:0011:51:3014:51:30
1tbd08:22:3011:53:0014:53:00