2019Paul McConkey Memorial - HPP (P/1)

  • Premier Qualification and Finals Saturday 
  • Czech Format Superfinal 2 5.2.3 p80 of yearbook
  • Back to back 
  • Group 1 C1M K1W
  • Group 2 K1M C1W
  • Division 1 Sunday

Canoe Slalom Entries

Sign in here to enter slalom competitions online


Entries Accepted To Date

Please note this is a list of entries only, the running order may well be different.

A list of RTC code meanings is at the bottom of the entries page.

Saturday

Prem K1M (81 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
44James BrownJ16CR Cats
28Milan AysanJ16Lee Valley PC
26Thomas MerrifieldJ16Taunton CC
22Danny TaylorJ16Viking KC
21Cody BrownJ14Lower Wharfe CC/Custom shutter design
19Jacob BurtonU23Wyedean CC
9Cameron HaroldJ18Aberdeen KC
6Luc RoyleJ16Stafford & Stone CC/FMS
100Giacomo LeightonJ18Llandysul Paddlers
99Matthew ElliottJ16Llandysul Paddlers
98Jacob TaylorJ18Holme Pierrepont CC
97Sam MilesSStafford & Stone CC
95Joe CoombsSSalisbury CC
94Luke KevaneJ16Lower Wharfe CC/Vajda Talent
90Thomas MayerJ16Stafford & Stone CC
89Daniel ReesJ16Llandysul Paddlers
88James GrocockJ18Stafford & Stone CC
86Zachary AllinU23Independent/Tyne Valley CC
85Ross ForshawJ18CR Cats/Lomond Plant / Ultimate Shrine Autos
84Pretam GurungU23Breadalbane CC
83Callum WallingU23Shepperton SCC
80Archie SymesJ18Holme Pierrepont CC
77Sam LeaverJ16Edinburgh Schools KC/Projecx
75John DickinsonMStafford & Stone CC
74Dan HosieU23Aberdeen KC
72Josh LucasJ18Lee Valley PC
71Jonathan MalesMLee Valley PC/Performance1
69Aaron WhiteJ18Snowdonia CC
63Sam BryantJ16Llandysul Paddlers
61Ian BridgesMHarefield Paddlers
59Jack O'ConnorJ16Independent
57Liam J BrownJ18Holme Pierrepont CC
56Michael DenvirJ18Forth CC
55William TaylorU23Holme Pierrepont CC
54Vittorio PezzaioliJ18CR Cats
53Harvey MerrifieldJ18Taunton CC
51Matthew CookeJ18Manchester CC
50Andrew DouglasU23Aberdeen KC
49Paul RamsdaleSHolme Pierrepont CC/Peak UK
48Caspian RixU23Bradford & Bingley CC
46Ioan DaviesJ18Seren Dŵr
45Callum MacEachenU23Breadalbane CC
44Carwyn LavisU23Brecon CC
43Matt McDiarmidJ18Breadalbane CC
41Eren YalkinJ18Lee Valley PC
38Alastair GillJ18Manchester CC
37Edward DickinsonJ18Stafford & Stone CC
36Thomas NewmanU23Tyne Valley CC
35Dougal McPetrieJ18Holme Pierrepont CC
34Robert HoldwayMStafford & Stone CC
33Zak PrinceU23Holme Pierrepont CC
31Robin VaseySStafford & Stone CC
30Reilly VernonJ18Holme Pierrepont CC
29Finlay Yates-JonesJ18Llandysul Paddlers/Vajda
28Peter WillettSStafford & Stone CC
27Finn Reilly-McQueenJ18Holme Pierrepont CC
25Mike DickinsonU23Stafford & Stone CC/Karndean
24Rob NeaveSStafford & Stone CC
23Matthew CurryU23Lee Valley PC
22Ross DixonJ18Lee Valley PC
21Oliver GilbertU23Viking KC
20Kurts Adams RozentalsJ18Stafford & Stone CC
19Sam MossU23Holme Pierrepont CC
18Robert FernieJ18Holme Pierrepont CC
17David PatersonU23Manchester CC
16Stuart GerrieSAberdeen KC
15Paul SunderlandU23Stafford & Stone CC
14Jonny DicksonJ18Independent/Protoshape
13Jonathan AtkinsonU23Proteus CC
12James CooperU23Seren Dŵr/Squarerock
11Ewan VernonU23Holme Pierrepont CC
10Jake BrownU23Tees Tigers
9David BainSStafford & Stone CC/NRS
8James BaileySStafford & Stone CC
7Ben HaylettJ18Holme Pierrepont CC
6Remi BaudotSNottingham Surf Club
5Huw SwetnamSEyeTee/EYETEE
4Ciaran Lee EdwardsSLlandysul Paddlers
3Duncan EdwardsU23Breadalbane CC
2Zachary FranklinSWindsor & District CC/Polaczyk
1Etienne ChappellJ18Seren Dŵr/Llandysul Paddlers

Prem K1W (47 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
32Tazmin BrownJ16Proteus CC
22Lucy CundellJ16Green Star CC
21Katie ShattockJ16Taunton CC
20Grace BlackJ16Manvers WBC
19Olivia AldersonJ16Holme Pierrepont CC/CWU
11Lydia LaffordJ16Wyedean CC
10Claire DenvirJ16Forth CC
5Irina MedunyakSIndependent
57Joely WallingJ16Shepperton SCC
56Rachel EllisJ16Lee Valley PC/Neustar
55Ellen PedenJ18CR Cats
54Carla GordonJ16Holme Pierrepont CC
53Kirsten EatockU23Holme Pierrepont CC
52Ella RedfearnJ18Holme Pierrepont CC
47Verity BlakeyU23Holme Pierrepont CC
46Jessica TaylorU23Holme Pierrepont CC
44Louise FernieJ16Holme Pierrepont CC
43Ruth BramleyJ16Llandysul Paddlers/McDonalds
42Laura MilneU23Pinkston Panthers
41Mairi EdwardsJ18Breadalbane CC
40Joanna Blythe-ShieldsJ16Independent
39Shannon JudgeJ18Stafford & Stone CC
38Carys Grey-ThompsonJ18Tees Tigers/Lower Wharfe
36Ellie BrownJ18Tees Tigers/Holme Pierrepont CC
35Eve OvingtonJ16Lower Wharfe CC/Cleveland CC
34Macy KangJ16Holme Pierrepont CC
33Katie BainbridgeJ18Tees Tigers
30Catrin SchroderJ16Llandysul Paddlers
29Macey CalvertJ18Lee Valley PC/Fine Controls Ltd
27Hannah OwenJ18Independent
25Olivia HooperU23Holme Pierrepont CC
24Evie FletcherU23Holme Pierrepont CC/Autocraft Drivetrain Solutions
23Eloise MeakinsSSt Albans & Hertsmere CC
20Natasha PottingerU23Strathallan CC
18Phoebe SpicerU23Lee Valley PC
15Helen RogersSCR Cats
14Ellis MillerJ18Lee Valley PC
13Madelaine JenningsU23Breadalbane CC/SCA
12Amy HollickSManchester CC
10Lili BryantJ18Llandysul Paddlers
9Gabrielle RidgeU23Llandysul Paddlers/Seren Dŵr
8Hannah BaileySStafford & Stone CC
7Lois LeaverJ18Edinburgh Schools KC/Projecx / IPWI
6Amber MaslenSIndependent/GlenLyon Coffee/Dare2B
5Nikita SetchellU23Holme Pierrepont CC
3Alice HainingSSelkirk CC
2Megan Hamer-EvansU23Seren Dŵr

Prem C1M (24 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
14Giacomo LeightonJ18Llandysul Paddlers
10Jack Hodsdon WestJ16Lee Valley PC
9Gabriel KeenJ16Holme Pierrepont CC
7Sonny ShevillJ16Lee Valley PC
3Edward DickinsonJ18Stafford & Stone CC
35Jack KellettJ18CR Cats
34Luc RoyleJ16Stafford & Stone CC/FMS
30Iain McBrideJ18Breadalbane CC
28Fraser GlasgowU23Strathallan CC
21Michael DenvirJ18Forth CC
20Alfie BooteJ18Stafford & Stone CC
16Robert FernieJ18Holme Pierrepont CC
15James KettleJ18Lee Valley PC
14Kurts Adams RozentalsJ18Stafford & Stone CC
13Ben HaylettJ18Holme Pierrepont CC
12Zach PearsonJ18Holme Pierrepont CC/Alexandra Workwear
11Jake CoxU23Lee Valley PC
10Vittorio PezzaioliJ18CR Cats
8Sam MaingayU23Stafford & Stone CC/The Lewis Partnership
7Remi BaudotSNottingham Surf Club
6Peter LinkstedU23Stirling & Falkirk CC/CST-Global-LTD
4Patrick MarriottU23Break Out CC
3William ConeyU23Llandysul Paddlers/Seren Dwr
2Sam IbbotsonU23Holme Pierrepont CC

Prem C1W (17 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
12Charlotte LucasJ16Lee Valley PC
2Anna-Louise GlendenningSProteus CC
1Carla GordonJ16Holme Pierrepont CC
27Vanessa HumphreySShepperton SCC/Laburnum BC
26Eilidh GibsonSStrathallan CC
22Kate KentMProteus CC
20Louise FernieJ16Holme Pierrepont CC
19Ella RedfearnJ18Holme Pierrepont CC
16Rachel EllisJ16Lee Valley PC/Neustar
15Joanna Blythe-ShieldsJ16Independent
12Evie FletcherU23Holme Pierrepont CC/Autocraft Drivetrain Solutions
11Phoebe SpicerU23Lee Valley PC
7Ailsa GourlayJ18Strathallan CC
6Hannah OwenJ18Independent
4Ellis MillerJ18Lee Valley PC
3Emily DaviesU23Bala CC/Bala
2Jada Mustafa-MooreJ18Independent

Vets (1 entry)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
44Jim WallisVPinkston Panthers

Officials (30 entries)

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClub
106Sam Rice-JonesDiv 1 K1M 106J14Mold CC
104Luca Cano-MoleDiv 1 K1M 104J14Shepperton SCC
101Woody SouthDiv 1 K1M 101J14Lee Valley PC
97Archie TaylorDiv 1 K1M 97J16Holme Pierrepont CC
85Murray RobbDiv 1 K1M 85J14CR Cats
67Eddie MackintoshDiv 1 K1M 67J14Manchester CC/Hexham CC
66Owen BieDiv 1 K1M 66J18Mold CC
65Tracy WellsVets K1W 65VProteus CC
65Callum MasseyDiv 1 K1M 65J16Break Out CC
61Christopher RoyleDiv 1 K1M 61J16Stafford & Stone CC
59Tim BarryDiv 1 K1M 59J16Manchester CC
55Oliver LorenzDiv 1 K1M 55J14North Wales Slalom
55Claire WilsonDiv 1 K1W 55J14CR Cats
54Robert GuestDiv 1 K1M 54J14Manchester CC
49Alasdair McMullenDiv 1 K1M 49SStrathallan CC
42Ryan MallonDiv 1 C1M 42J14CR Cats
41George AbbottDiv 1 K1M 41J18Mold CC
39Les FordDiv 1 K1M 39MHalifax CC
36Lutza TorokDiv 1 K1W 36U23Pinkston Panthers/UTE
35David CookeDiv 2 K1M 35MManchester CC
31Kate LyndonDiv 1 K1W 31J14Stafford & Stone CC
24Henry LyonsDiv 1 K1M 24J18Aberdeen KC
24Isobel PapaspyridisDiv 1 K1W 24J18Friends of Allonby
22Lucy CundellDiv 1 K1W 22J16Green Star CC
20Oscar Cano-MoleDiv 1 K1M 20J18Shepperton SCC
20George HarrattDiv 1 C1M 20J16Stafford & Stone CC
15William LaffordDiv 1 K1M 15J18Wyedean CC
15Sally AtkinsonDiv 1 K1W 15MProteus CC
8Daniel LaffordDiv 1 K1M 8J18Wyedean CC
2Amy HowarthDiv 1 K1W 2U23Bradford & Bingley CC

Waiting List

Please be aware that the order of the waiting list will change as your relative position on the ranking lists changes.

Although the list is in order (based on current rankings) there may be additional entries not shown on this list, eg paddlers waiting for bib number confirmation. These paddlers may be higher up the list than you.

RTCRaceBibNameRankingAgeClub
Prem K1W8Sophie IveyDiv 1 K1W Bib 8J18Tees Tigers
Prem K1M20Oscar Cano-MoleDiv 1 K1M Bib 20J18Shepperton SCC
Prem K1M8Daniel LaffordDiv 1 K1M Bib 8J18Wyedean CC
Prem K1M50Ben BrownDiv 1 K1M Bib 50J16Holme Pierrepont CC
Prem C1M5David MitchellDiv 1 C1M Bib 5J18Wyedean CC
Prem K1M17Mike MitchellDiv 1 K1M Bib 17MWyedean CC
Prem C1W7Olivia AldersonDiv 1 C1W Bib 7J16Holme Pierrepont CC/CWU
Prem C1M11Milan AysanDiv 1 C1M Bib 11J16Lee Valley PC
Prem K1M53Jacob LinesDiv 1 K1M Bib 53J16Frome CC
Prem K1M16William ThomasDiv 1 K1M Bib 16J18Lee Valley PC
Prem K1M15William LaffordDiv 1 K1M Bib 15J18Wyedean CC
Prem K1M29Ben NicolDiv 1 K1M Bib 29U23Frome CC
Prem C1M30Philip SmithDiv 1 C1M Bib 30J16Winchester & District CC
Prem K1M38Alexander CurwenDiv 1 K1M Bib 38J18Manchester CC
Prem K1M62James RennieDiv 1 K1M Bib 62J16Holme Pierrepont CC
Prem K1M30Haydon HanbyDiv 1 K1M Bib 30U23Matlock CC
Prem K1W6Hannah ClementsDiv 1 K1W Bib 6U23Shepperton SCC/Llandysul Paddlers
Prem K1M103Ben FarrellDiv 1 K1M Bib 103J16Seren Dŵr
Prem K1W36Lutza TorokDiv 1 K1W Bib 36U23Pinkston Panthers/UTE
Prem K1M24Henry LyonsDiv 1 K1M Bib 24J18Aberdeen KC
Prem C1M26Harry DownesDiv 1 C1M Bib 26J16Independent
Prem K1M87Oliver CooperDiv 1 K1M Bib 87J14Seren Dŵr
Prem K1M76William ChristmasDiv 1 K1M Bib 76J16Wyedean CC
Prem K1M105Philip SmithDiv 1 K1M Bib 105J16Winchester & District CC
Prem K1W51Sennah Nader-HumphriesDiv 1 K1W Bib 51J14Wyedean CC
Prem C1M21William JarvisDiv 1 C1M Bib 21J18Independent/Albany Consultancy Ltd
Prem C1M25James RennieDiv 1 C1M Bib 25J16Holme Pierrepont CC
Prem C1W11Hannah ClementsDiv 1 C1W Bib 11U23Shepperton SCC/Llandysul Paddlers
Prem K1M55Oliver LorenzDiv 1 K1M Bib 55J14North Wales Slalom
Prem K1M104Luca Cano-MoleDiv 1 K1M Bib 104J14Shepperton SCC
Prem K1M101Woody SouthDiv 1 K1M Bib 101J14Lee Valley PC
Prem K1M112Harry JoyceDiv 1 K1M Bib 112J14Shepperton SCC
Prem K1W27Sally FairbrassDiv 1 K1W Bib 27SBradford & Bingley CC
Prem K1M66Owen BieDiv 1 K1M Bib 66J18Mold CC
Prem C1M27Woody SouthDiv 1 C1M Bib 27J14Lee Valley PC
Prem K1W26Amber WhittakerDiv 1 K1W Bib 26J16Holme Pierrepont CC
Prem K1M119Finn JohnsonDiv 1 K1M Bib 119J16Frome CC
Prem K1M88Archie ChristmasDiv 1 K1M Bib 88J14Wyedean CC
Prem K1M110Charlie Hodsdon WestDiv 1 K1M Bib 110J14Lee Valley PC
Prem K1M97Archie TaylorDiv 1 K1M Bib 97J16Holme Pierrepont CC
Prem C1M1Joshua MayoDiv 1 C1M Bib 1U23Lee Valley PC
Prem K1M41George AbbottDiv 1 K1M Bib 41J18Mold CC
Prem K1M127William MoirDiv 1 K1M Bib 127J18Waterside CC
Prem K1M124Rory FairhurstDiv 1 K1M Bib 124U23Llandysul Paddlers

Sunday

Div 1 K1M (77 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
96Daniel JoyceJ14Shepperton SCC
53Louie GordonJ14Holme Pierrepont CC
127William MoirJ18Waterside CC
126William MayerJ14Stafford & Stone CC
124Rory FairhurstU23Llandysul Paddlers
121Matt WardSCheltenham CC/FFB Racers
119Finn JohnsonJ16Frome CC
114Oscar WyllieJ14Breadalbane CC
113Lewis DavisJ16Breadalbane CC
112Harry JoyceJ14Shepperton SCC
111Leo BambridgeJ16Shepperton SCC
110Charlie Hodsdon WestJ14Lee Valley PC
109Prakas GurungJ16Breadalbane CC
107James JacksonJ16Croesyceiliog CC
106Sam Rice-JonesJ14Mold CC
105Philip SmithJ16Winchester & District CC
104Luca Cano-MoleJ14Shepperton SCC
103Ben FarrellJ16Seren Dŵr
101Woody SouthJ14Lee Valley PC
99Harry DownesJ16Independent
97Archie TaylorJ16Holme Pierrepont CC
95Craig BrownMProteus CC
91Rhodri SlavenJ16Llanrwst CC
90Callum LovattSMatlock CC
89Mark DelaneySIndependent
88Archie ChristmasJ14Wyedean CC
87Oliver CooperJ14Seren Dŵr
86Felix NeweyJ16Wyedean CC
85Murray RobbJ14CR Cats
84Ben BottingJ18Holme Pierrepont CC
81Duncan OughtonSNottingham KC
79Clive MerrifieldMTaunton CC
78Michael HuddlestanMRibble CC
77Matt StephensSWyedean CC
76William ChristmasJ16Wyedean CC
72George SharpJ14Bradford & Bingley CC
67Eddie MackintoshJ14Manchester CC/Hexham CC
66Owen BieJ18Mold CC
65Callum MasseyJ16Break Out CC
62James RennieJ16Holme Pierrepont CC
61Christopher RoyleJ16Stafford & Stone CC
60Oli BlackJ18Manvers WBC
59Tim BarryJ16Manchester CC
58Gavin CooperMSeren Dŵr
55Oliver LorenzJ14North Wales Slalom
54Robert GuestJ14Manchester CC
53Jacob LinesJ16Frome CC
50Ben BrownJ16Holme Pierrepont CC
49Alasdair McMullenSStrathallan CC
48Padraig CowanJ16Breadalbane CC
47Joshua QuickJ16Holme Pierrepont CC
46Finn MacdonaldJ16Breadalbane CC
44James BrownJ16CR Cats
43Klass Francisks RozentalsJ14Stafford & Stone CC
41George AbbottJ18Mold CC
40David MasonJ16Wyedean CC
39Les FordMHalifax CC
38Alexander CurwenJ18Manchester CC
37Iwan LavisJ18Brecon CC
36Edward McDonaldJ14Holme Pierrepont CC
30Haydon HanbyU23Matlock CC
28Milan AysanJ16Lee Valley PC
27Mick BerwickMStafford & Stone CC
26Thomas MerrifieldJ16Taunton CC
24Henry LyonsJ18Aberdeen KC
22Danny TaylorJ16Viking KC
21Cody BrownJ14Lower Wharfe CC/Custom shutter design
20Oscar Cano-MoleJ18Shepperton SCC
19Jacob BurtonU23Wyedean CC
17Mike MitchellMWyedean CC
16William ThomasJ18Lee Valley PC
15William LaffordJ18Wyedean CC
10Thomas O'HaraU23Viking KC
9Cameron HaroldJ18Aberdeen KC
8Daniel LaffordJ18Wyedean CC
6Luc RoyleJ16Stafford & Stone CC/FMS
4Carl SunderlandSStafford & Stone CC

Div 1 K1W (33 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
71Arina KontchakovJ12Meridian CC
19Karen DickinsonMStafford & Stone CC
10Charlotte LucasJ16Lee Valley PC
67Erika BaranauskaiteSHolme Pierrepont CC
66Katie GreavesJ14Stafford & Stone CC
57Tiegan JudgeJ14Stafford & Stone CC
56Jutta KaiserSProteus CC
55Claire WilsonJ14CR Cats
54Mazel BrownJ14Proteus CC
52Zoe Blythe-ShieldsJ12Independent
51Sennah Nader-HumphriesJ14Wyedean CC
48Brogan SwartJ14Wyedean CC
46Rebecca HarrattJ16Stafford & Stone CC
43Hannah MatchettU23Matlock CC
39Evie BrownJ16Lee Valley PC
36Lutza TorokU23Pinkston Panthers/UTE
34Ffion FilzekU23Snowdonia Slalom Eryri
32Tazmin BrownJ16Proteus CC
31Kate LyndonJ14Stafford & Stone CC
26Amber WhittakerJ16Holme Pierrepont CC
24Isobel PapaspyridisJ18Friends of Allonby
22Lucy CundellJ16Green Star CC
21Katie ShattockJ16Taunton CC
20Grace BlackJ16Manvers WBC
19Olivia AldersonJ16Holme Pierrepont CC/CWU
18Kate KentMProteus CC
15Sally AtkinsonMProteus CC
14Molly KnightJ18Wyedean CC
11Lydia LaffordJ16Wyedean CC
10Claire DenvirJ16Forth CC
7Lucy KnightJ16Wyedean CC
5Irina MedunyakSIndependent
2Amy HowarthU23Bradford & Bingley CC

Div 1 C1M (29 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
33Klass Francisks RozentalsJ14Stafford & Stone CC
8William MayerJ14Stafford & Stone CC
42Ryan MallonJ14CR Cats
41George SharpJ14Bradford & Bingley CC
38Jacob LinesJ16Frome CC
36Lorenzo CuttsU23Snowdonia CC/Holme Pierrepont CC
34Luke KevaneJ16Lower Wharfe CC/vajda tallent
33Finn MacdonaldJ16Breadalbane CC
32Cameron FordJ14Bradford & Bingley CC
31Ben BrownJ16Holme Pierrepont CC
30Philip SmithJ16Winchester & District CC
27Woody SouthJ14Lee Valley PC
26Harry DownesJ16Independent
25James RennieJ16Holme Pierrepont CC
22Christopher RoyleJ16Stafford & Stone CC
21William JarvisJ18Independent/Albany Consultancy Ltd
20George HarrattJ16Stafford & Stone CC
16Oscar Cano-MoleJ18Shepperton SCC
14Giacomo LeightonJ18Llandysul Paddlers
12Edward McDonaldJ14Holme Pierrepont CC
11Milan AysanJ16Lee Valley PC
10Jack Hodsdon WestJ16Lee Valley PC
9Gabriel KeenJ16Holme Pierrepont CC
7Sonny ShevillJ16Lee Valley PC
6Harvey MerrifieldJ18Taunton CC
5David MitchellJ18Wyedean CC
4Callum WallingU23Shepperton SCC
3Edward DickinsonJ18Stafford & Stone CC
1Joshua MayoU23Lee Valley PC

Div 1 C1W (6 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
25Anya WhartonJ14North Wales Slalom
12Charlotte LucasJ16Lee Valley PC
9Zoe Blythe-ShieldsJ12Independent
7Olivia AldersonJ16Holme Pierrepont CC/CWU
2Anna-Louise GlendenningSProteus CC
1Carla GordonJ16Holme Pierrepont CC

C2 (2 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
6Joel Scott / Benja ScottSProteus CC
1Harvey Merrifield / Thomas MerrifieldJ18Taunton CC

Vets (6 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
92Joel ScottVProteus CC
70Alison SetchellVHolme Pierrepont CC
65Tracy WellsVProteus CC
44Jim WallisVPinkston Panthers
43Nick TaylorVViking KC
7Bob GrundyVHarefield Paddlers

Officials (13 entries)

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClub
99Matthew ElliottPrem K1M 99J16Llandysul Paddlers
88James GrocockPrem K1M 88J18Stafford & Stone CC
74Dan HosiePrem K1M 74U23Aberdeen KC
53Kirsten EatockPrem K1W 53U23Holme Pierrepont CC
51Matthew CookePrem K1M 51J18Manchester CC
48Caspian RixPrem K1M 48U23Bradford & Bingley CC
35Eve OvingtonPrem K1W 35J16Lower Wharfe CC/Cleveland CC
35David CookeDiv 2 K1M 35MManchester CC
34Robert HoldwayPrem K1M 34MStafford & Stone CC
21Michael DenvirPrem C1M 21J18Forth CC
20Alfie BootePrem C1M 20J18Stafford & Stone CC
14Kurts Adams RozentalsPrem C1M 14J18Stafford & Stone CC
12Zach PearsonPrem C1M 12J18Holme Pierrepont CC/Alexandra Workwear