2019Paul McConkey Memorial - HPP (P/1)

Start List


Saturday

Officials A

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubRun 1Run 2
106Sam Rice-JonesDiv 1 K1M 106J14Mold CC09:15:0013:30:00
104Luca Cano-MoleDiv 1 K1M 104J14Shepperton SCC09:16:0013:31:00
101Woody SouthDiv 1 K1M 101J14Lee Valley PC09:17:0013:32:00
97Archie TaylorDiv 1 K1M 97J16Holme Pierrepont CC09:18:0013:33:00
85Murray RobbDiv 1 K1M 85J14CR Cats09:19:0013:34:00
67Eddie MackintoshDiv 1 K1M 67J14Manchester CC/Hexham CC09:20:0013:35:00
66Owen BieDiv 1 K1M 66J18Mold CC09:21:0013:36:00
65Tracy WellsVets K1W 65VProteus CC09:22:0013:37:00
65Callum MasseyDiv 1 K1M 65J16Break Out CC09:23:0013:38:00
61Christopher RoyleDiv 1 K1M 61J16Stafford & Stone CC09:24:0013:39:00
59Tim BarryDiv 1 K1M 59J16Manchester CC09:25:0013:40:00
55Oliver LorenzDiv 1 K1M 55J14North Wales Slalom09:26:0013:41:00
55Claire WilsonDiv 1 K1W 55J14CR Cats09:27:0013:42:00
54Robert GuestDiv 1 K1M 54J14Manchester CC09:28:0013:43:00
49Alasdair McMullenDiv 1 K1M 49SStrathallan CC09:29:0013:44:00

Prem C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2Final
14Giacomo LeightonJ18Llandysul Paddlers09:30:00
10Jack Hodsdon WestJ16Lee Valley PC09:31:00
9Gabriel KeenJ16Holme Pierrepont CC09:32:00
7Sonny ShevillJ16Lee Valley PC09:33:00
3Edward DickinsonJ18Stafford & Stone CC09:34:00
35Jack KellettJ18CR Cats09:35:00
34Luc RoyleJ16Stafford & Stone CC/FMS09:36:00
30Iain McBrideJ18Breadalbane CC09:37:00
28Fraser GlasgowU23Strathallan CC09:38:00
21Michael DenvirJ18Forth CC09:39:00
20Alfie BooteJ18Stafford & Stone CC09:40:00
16Robert FernieJ18Holme Pierrepont CC09:41:00
15James KettleJ18Lee Valley PC09:42:00
14Kurts Adams RozentalsJ18Stafford & Stone CC09:43:00
13Ben HaylettJ18Holme Pierrepont CC09:44:00
12Zach PearsonJ18Holme Pierrepont CC/Alexandra Workwear09:45:00
11Jake CoxU23Lee Valley PC09:46:00
10Vittorio PezzaioliJ18CR Cats09:47:00
8Sam MaingayU23Stafford & Stone CC/The Lewis Partnership09:48:00
7Remi BaudotSNottingham Surf Club09:49:00
6Peter LinkstedU23Stirling & Falkirk CC/CST-Global-LTD09:50:00
4Patrick MarriottU23Break Out CC09:51:00
3William ConeyU23Llandysul Paddlers/Seren Dwr 09:52:00
2Sam IbbotsonU23Holme Pierrepont CC09:53:00
19places to be allocated. Event phase starts:11:00:00
6places to be allocated. Event phase starts:12:15:00

Prem K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2Final
32Tazmin BrownJ16Proteus CC09:56:00
22Lucy CundellJ16Green Star CC09:57:00
21Katie ShattockJ16Taunton CC09:58:00
20Grace BlackJ16Manvers WBC09:59:00
19Olivia AldersonJ16Holme Pierrepont CC/CWU10:00:00
11Lydia LaffordJ16Wyedean CC10:01:00
10Claire DenvirJ16Forth CC10:02:00
5Irina MedunyakSIndependent10:03:00
57Joely WallingJ16Shepperton SCC10:04:00
56Rachel EllisJ16Lee Valley PC/Neustar10:05:00
55Ellen PedenJ18CR Cats10:06:00
54Carla GordonJ16Holme Pierrepont CC10:07:00
53Kirsten EatockU23Holme Pierrepont CC10:08:00
52Ella RedfearnJ18Holme Pierrepont CC10:09:00
47Verity BlakeyU23Holme Pierrepont CC10:10:00
46Jessica TaylorU23Holme Pierrepont CC10:11:00
44Louise FernieJ16Holme Pierrepont CC10:12:00
43Ruth BramleyJ16Llandysul Paddlers/McDonalds10:13:00
42Laura MilneU23Pinkston Panthers10:14:00
41Mairi EdwardsJ18Breadalbane CC10:15:00
40Joanna Blythe-ShieldsJ16Independent10:16:00
39Shannon JudgeJ18Stafford & Stone CC10:17:00
38Carys Grey-ThompsonJ18Tees Tigers/Lower Wharfe10:18:00
36Ellie BrownJ18Tees Tigers/Holme Pierrepont CC10:19:00
35Eve OvingtonJ16Lower Wharfe CC/Cleveland CC10:20:00
34Macy KangJ16Holme Pierrepont CC10:21:00
33Katie BainbridgeJ18Tees Tigers10:22:00
30Catrin SchroderJ16Llandysul Paddlers10:23:00
29Macey CalvertJ18Lee Valley PC/Fine Controls Ltd10:24:00
27Hannah OwenJ18Independent10:25:00
25Olivia HooperU23Holme Pierrepont CC10:26:00
24Evie FletcherU23Holme Pierrepont CC/Autocraft Drivetrain Solutions10:27:00
23Eloise MeakinsSSt Albans & Hertsmere CC10:28:00
20Natasha PottingerU23Strathallan CC10:29:00
18Phoebe SpicerU23Lee Valley PC10:30:00
15Helen RogersSCR Cats10:31:00
14Ellis MillerJ18Lee Valley PC10:32:00
13Madelaine JenningsU23Breadalbane CC/SCA10:33:00
12Amy HollickSManchester CC10:34:00
10Lili BryantJ18Llandysul Paddlers10:35:00
9Gabrielle RidgeU23Llandysul Paddlers/Seren Dŵr10:36:00
8Hannah BaileySStafford & Stone CC10:37:00
7Lois LeaverJ18Edinburgh Schools KC/Projecx / IPWI10:38:00
6Amber MaslenSIndependent/GlenLyon Coffee/Dare2B10:39:00
5Nikita SetchellU23Holme Pierrepont CC10:40:00
3Alice HainingSSelkirk CC10:41:00
2Megan Hamer-EvansU23Seren Dŵr10:42:00
35places to be allocated. Event phase starts:11:21:00
10places to be allocated. Event phase starts:12:23:00

Officials B

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubRun 1Run 2
42Ryan MallonDiv 1 C1M 42J14CR Cats11:58:0016:52:00
41George AbbottDiv 1 K1M 41J18Mold CC11:59:0016:53:00
39Les FordDiv 1 K1M 39MHalifax CC12:00:0016:54:00
36Lutza TorokDiv 1 K1W 36U23Pinkston Panthers/UTE12:01:0016:55:00
35David CookeDiv 2 K1M 35MManchester CC12:02:0016:56:00
31Kate LyndonDiv 1 K1W 31J14Stafford & Stone CC12:03:0016:57:00
24Henry LyonsDiv 1 K1M 24J18Aberdeen KC12:04:0016:58:00
24Isobel PapaspyridisDiv 1 K1W 24J18Friends of Allonby12:05:0016:59:00
22Lucy CundellDiv 1 K1W 22J16Green Star CC12:06:0017:00:00
20Oscar Cano-MoleDiv 1 K1M 20J18Shepperton SCC12:07:0017:01:00
20George HarrattDiv 1 C1M 20J16Stafford & Stone CC12:08:0017:02:00
15William LaffordDiv 1 K1M 15J18Wyedean CC12:09:0017:03:00
15Sally AtkinsonDiv 1 K1W 15MProteus CC12:10:0017:04:00
8Daniel LaffordDiv 1 K1M 8J18Wyedean CC12:11:0017:05:00
2Amy HowarthDiv 1 K1W 2U23Bradford & Bingley CC12:12:0017:06:00

Vets

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1
44Jim WallisVPinkston Panthers13:47:00

Prem K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2Final
44James BrownJ16CR Cats13:50:00
28Milan AysanJ16Lee Valley PC13:51:00
26Thomas MerrifieldJ16Taunton CC13:52:00
22Danny TaylorJ16Viking KC13:53:00
21Cody BrownJ14Lower Wharfe CC/Custom shutter design 13:54:00
19Jacob BurtonU23Wyedean CC13:55:00
9Cameron HaroldJ18Aberdeen KC13:56:00
6Luc RoyleJ16Stafford & Stone CC/FMS13:57:00
100Giacomo LeightonJ18Llandysul Paddlers13:58:00
99Matthew ElliottJ16Llandysul Paddlers13:59:00
98Jacob TaylorJ18Holme Pierrepont CC14:00:00
97Sam MilesSStafford & Stone CC14:01:00
95Joe CoombsSSalisbury CC14:02:00
94Luke KevaneJ16Lower Wharfe CC/Vajda Talent14:03:00
90Thomas MayerJ16Stafford & Stone CC14:04:00
89Daniel ReesJ16Llandysul Paddlers14:05:00
88James GrocockJ18Stafford & Stone CC14:06:00
86Zachary AllinU23Independent/Tyne Valley CC14:07:00
85Ross ForshawJ18CR Cats/Lomond Plant / Ultimate Shrine Autos14:08:00
84Pretam GurungU23Breadalbane CC14:09:00
83Callum WallingU23Shepperton SCC14:10:00
80Archie SymesJ18Holme Pierrepont CC14:11:00
77Sam LeaverJ16Edinburgh Schools KC/Projecx14:12:00
75John DickinsonMStafford & Stone CC14:13:00
74Dan HosieU23Aberdeen KC14:14:00
72Josh LucasJ18Lee Valley PC14:15:00
71Jonathan MalesMLee Valley PC/Performance114:16:00
69Aaron WhiteJ18Snowdonia CC14:17:00
63Sam BryantJ16Llandysul Paddlers14:18:00
61Ian BridgesMHarefield Paddlers14:19:00
59Jack O'ConnorJ16Independent14:20:00
57Liam J BrownJ18Holme Pierrepont CC14:21:00
56Michael DenvirJ18Forth CC14:22:00
55William TaylorU23Holme Pierrepont CC14:23:00
54Vittorio PezzaioliJ18CR Cats14:24:00
53Harvey MerrifieldJ18Taunton CC14:25:00
51Matthew CookeJ18Manchester CC14:26:00
50Andrew DouglasU23Aberdeen KC14:27:00
49Paul RamsdaleSHolme Pierrepont CC/Peak UK14:28:00
48Caspian RixU23Bradford & Bingley CC14:29:00
46Ioan DaviesJ18Seren Dŵr14:30:00
45Callum MacEachenU23Breadalbane CC14:31:00
44Carwyn LavisU23Brecon CC14:32:00
43Matt McDiarmidJ18Breadalbane CC14:33:00
41Eren YalkinJ18Lee Valley PC14:34:00
38Alastair GillJ18Manchester CC14:35:00
37Edward DickinsonJ18Stafford & Stone CC14:36:00
36Thomas NewmanU23Tyne Valley CC14:37:00
35Dougal McPetrieJ18Holme Pierrepont CC14:38:00
34Robert HoldwayMStafford & Stone CC14:39:00
33Zak PrinceU23Holme Pierrepont CC14:40:00
31Robin VaseySStafford & Stone CC14:41:00
30Reilly VernonJ18Holme Pierrepont CC14:42:00
29Finlay Yates-JonesJ18Llandysul Paddlers/Vajda14:43:00
28Peter WillettSStafford & Stone CC14:44:00
27Finn Reilly-McQueenJ18Holme Pierrepont CC14:45:00
25Mike DickinsonU23Stafford & Stone CC/Karndean 14:46:00
24Rob NeaveSStafford & Stone CC14:47:00
23Matthew CurryU23Lee Valley PC14:48:00
22Ross DixonJ18Lee Valley PC14:49:00
21Oliver GilbertU23Viking KC14:50:00
20Kurts Adams RozentalsJ18Stafford & Stone CC14:51:00
19Sam MossU23Holme Pierrepont CC14:52:00
18Robert FernieJ18Holme Pierrepont CC14:53:00
17David PatersonU23Manchester CC14:54:00
16Stuart GerrieSAberdeen KC14:55:00
15Paul SunderlandU23Stafford & Stone CC14:56:00
14Jonny DicksonJ18Independent/Protoshape14:57:00
13Jonathan AtkinsonU23Proteus CC14:58:00
12James CooperU23Seren Dŵr/Squarerock14:59:00
11Ewan VernonU23Holme Pierrepont CC15:00:00
10Jake BrownU23Tees Tigers15:01:00
9David BainSStafford & Stone CC/NRS15:02:00
8James BaileySStafford & Stone CC15:03:00
7Ben HaylettJ18Holme Pierrepont CC15:04:00
6Remi BaudotSNottingham Surf Club15:05:00
5Huw SwetnamSEyeTee/EYETEE15:06:00
4Ciaran Lee EdwardsSLlandysul Paddlers15:07:00
3Duncan EdwardsU23Breadalbane CC15:08:00
2Zachary FranklinSWindsor & District CC/Polaczyk15:09:00
1Etienne ChappellJ18Seren Dŵr/Llandysul Paddlers15:10:00
65places to be allocated. Event phase starts:15:32:00
15places to be allocated. Event phase starts:17:09:00

Prem C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2Final
12Charlotte LucasJ16Lee Valley PC15:13:00
2Anna-Louise GlendenningSProteus CC15:14:00
1Carla GordonJ16Holme Pierrepont CC15:15:00
27Vanessa HumphreySShepperton SCC/Laburnum BC15:16:00
26Eilidh GibsonSStrathallan CC15:17:00
22Kate KentMProteus CC15:18:00
20Louise FernieJ16Holme Pierrepont CC15:19:00
19Ella RedfearnJ18Holme Pierrepont CC15:20:00
16Rachel EllisJ16Lee Valley PC/Neustar15:21:00
15Joanna Blythe-ShieldsJ16Independent15:22:00
12Evie FletcherU23Holme Pierrepont CC/Autocraft Drivetrain Solutions15:23:00
11Phoebe SpicerU23Lee Valley PC15:24:00
7Ailsa GourlayJ18Strathallan CC15:25:00
6Hannah OwenJ18Independent15:26:00
4Ellis MillerJ18Lee Valley PC15:27:00
3Emily DaviesU23Bala CC/Bala15:28:00
2Jada Mustafa-MooreJ18Independent15:29:00
11places to be allocated. Event phase starts:16:39:00
6places to be allocated. Event phase starts:17:26:00

Sunday

Officials

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
99Matthew ElliottPrem K1M 99J16Llandysul Paddlers08:00:0010:00:0014:00:00
88James GrocockPrem K1M 88J18Stafford & Stone CC08:00:3010:01:0014:01:00
74Dan HosiePrem K1M 74U23Aberdeen KC08:01:0010:02:0014:02:00
53Kirsten EatockPrem K1W 53U23Holme Pierrepont CC08:01:3010:03:0014:03:00
51Matthew CookePrem K1M 51J18Manchester CC08:02:0010:04:0014:04:00
48Caspian RixPrem K1M 48U23Bradford & Bingley CC08:02:3010:05:0014:05:00
35Eve OvingtonPrem K1W 35J16Lower Wharfe CC/Cleveland CC08:03:0010:06:0014:06:00
35David CookeDiv 2 K1M 35MManchester CC08:03:3010:07:0014:07:00
34Robert HoldwayPrem K1M 34MStafford & Stone CC08:04:0010:08:0014:08:00
21Michael DenvirPrem C1M 21J18Forth CC08:04:3010:09:0014:09:00
20Alfie BootePrem C1M 20J18Stafford & Stone CC08:05:0010:10:0014:10:00
14Kurts Adams RozentalsPrem C1M 14J18Stafford & Stone CC08:05:3010:11:0014:11:00
12Zach PearsonPrem C1M 12J18Holme Pierrepont CC/Alexandra Workwear08:06:0010:12:0014:12:00

Vets

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
92Joel ScottVProteus CC08:07:0010:15:0014:15:00
70Alison SetchellVHolme Pierrepont CC08:07:3010:16:0014:16:00
65Tracy WellsVProteus CC08:08:0010:17:0014:17:00
44Jim WallisVPinkston Panthers08:08:3010:18:0014:18:00
43Nick TaylorVViking KC08:09:0010:19:0014:19:00
7Bob GrundyVHarefield Paddlers08:09:3010:20:0014:20:00

Div 1 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
96Daniel JoyceJ14Shepperton SCC08:10:3010:23:0014:23:00
53Louie GordonJ14Holme Pierrepont CC08:11:0010:24:0014:24:00
127William MoirJ18Waterside CC08:11:3010:25:0014:25:00
126William MayerJ14Stafford & Stone CC08:12:0010:26:0014:26:00
124Rory FairhurstU23Llandysul Paddlers08:12:3010:27:0014:27:00
121Matt WardSCheltenham CC/FFB Racers08:13:0010:28:0014:28:00
119Finn JohnsonJ16Frome CC08:13:3010:29:0014:29:00
114Oscar WyllieJ14Breadalbane CC08:14:0010:30:0014:30:00
113Lewis DavisJ16Breadalbane CC08:14:3010:31:0014:31:00
112Harry JoyceJ14Shepperton SCC08:15:0010:32:0014:32:00
111Leo BambridgeJ16Shepperton SCC08:15:3010:33:0014:33:00
110Charlie Hodsdon WestJ14Lee Valley PC08:16:0010:34:0014:34:00
109Prakas GurungJ16Breadalbane CC08:16:3010:35:0014:35:00
107James JacksonJ16Croesyceiliog CC08:17:0010:36:0014:36:00
106Sam Rice-JonesJ14Mold CC08:17:3010:37:0014:37:00
105Philip SmithJ16Winchester & District CC08:18:0010:38:0014:38:00
104Luca Cano-MoleJ14Shepperton SCC08:18:3010:39:0014:39:00
103Ben FarrellJ16Seren Dŵr08:19:0010:40:0014:40:00
101Woody SouthJ14Lee Valley PC08:19:3010:41:0014:41:00
99Harry DownesJ16Independent08:20:0010:42:0014:42:00
97Archie TaylorJ16Holme Pierrepont CC08:20:3010:43:0014:43:00
95Craig BrownMProteus CC08:21:0010:44:0014:44:00
91Rhodri SlavenJ16Llanrwst CC08:21:3010:45:0014:45:00
90Callum LovattSMatlock CC08:22:0010:46:0014:46:00
89Mark DelaneySIndependent08:22:3010:47:0014:47:00
88Archie ChristmasJ14Wyedean CC08:23:0010:48:0014:48:00
87Oliver CooperJ14Seren Dŵr08:23:3010:49:0014:49:00
86Felix NeweyJ16Wyedean CC08:24:0010:50:0014:50:00
85Murray RobbJ14CR Cats08:24:3010:51:0014:51:00
84Ben BottingJ18Holme Pierrepont CC08:25:0010:52:0014:52:00
81Duncan OughtonSNottingham KC08:25:3010:53:0014:53:00
79Clive MerrifieldMTaunton CC08:26:0010:54:0014:54:00
78Michael HuddlestanMRibble CC08:26:3010:55:0014:55:00
77Matt StephensSWyedean CC08:27:0010:56:0014:56:00
76William ChristmasJ16Wyedean CC08:27:3010:57:0014:57:00
72George SharpJ14Bradford & Bingley CC08:28:0010:58:0014:58:00
67Eddie MackintoshJ14Manchester CC/Hexham CC08:28:3010:59:0014:59:00
66Owen BieJ18Mold CC08:29:0011:00:0015:00:00
65Callum MasseyJ16Break Out CC08:29:3011:01:0015:01:00
62James RennieJ16Holme Pierrepont CC08:30:0011:02:0015:02:00
61Christopher RoyleJ16Stafford & Stone CC08:30:3011:03:0015:03:00
60Oli BlackJ18Manvers WBC08:31:0011:04:0015:04:00
59Tim BarryJ16Manchester CC08:31:3011:05:0015:05:00
58Gavin CooperMSeren Dŵr08:32:0011:06:0015:06:00
55Oliver LorenzJ14North Wales Slalom08:32:3011:07:0015:07:00
54Robert GuestJ14Manchester CC08:33:0011:08:0015:08:00
53Jacob LinesJ16Frome CC08:33:3011:09:0015:09:00
50Ben BrownJ16Holme Pierrepont CC08:34:0011:10:0015:10:00
49Alasdair McMullenSStrathallan CC08:34:3011:11:0015:11:00
48Padraig CowanJ16Breadalbane CC08:35:0011:12:0015:12:00
47Joshua QuickJ16Holme Pierrepont CC08:35:3011:13:0015:13:00
46Finn MacdonaldJ16Breadalbane CC08:36:0011:14:0015:14:00
44James BrownJ16CR Cats08:36:3011:15:0015:15:00
43Klass Francisks RozentalsJ14Stafford & Stone CC08:37:0011:16:0015:16:00
41George AbbottJ18Mold CC08:37:3011:17:0015:17:00
40David MasonJ16Wyedean CC08:38:0011:18:0015:18:00
39Les FordMHalifax CC08:38:3011:19:0015:19:00
38Alexander CurwenJ18Manchester CC08:39:0011:20:0015:20:00
37Iwan LavisJ18Brecon CC08:39:3011:21:0015:21:00
36Edward McDonaldJ14Holme Pierrepont CC08:40:0011:22:0015:22:00
30Haydon HanbyU23Matlock CC08:40:3011:23:0015:23:00
28Milan AysanJ16Lee Valley PC08:41:0011:24:0015:24:00
27Mick BerwickMStafford & Stone CC08:41:3011:25:0015:25:00
26Thomas MerrifieldJ16Taunton CC08:42:0011:26:0015:26:00
24Henry LyonsJ18Aberdeen KC08:42:3011:27:0015:27:00
22Danny TaylorJ16Viking KC08:43:0011:28:0015:28:00
21Cody BrownJ14Lower Wharfe CC/Custom shutter design 08:43:3011:29:0015:29:00
20Oscar Cano-MoleJ18Shepperton SCC08:44:0011:30:0015:30:00
19Jacob BurtonU23Wyedean CC08:44:3011:31:0015:31:00
17Mike MitchellMWyedean CC08:45:0011:32:0015:32:00
16William ThomasJ18Lee Valley PC08:45:3011:33:0015:33:00
15William LaffordJ18Wyedean CC08:46:0011:34:0015:34:00
10Thomas O'HaraU23Viking KC08:46:3011:35:0015:35:00
9Cameron HaroldJ18Aberdeen KC08:47:0011:36:0015:36:00
8Daniel LaffordJ18Wyedean CC08:47:3011:37:0015:37:00
6Luc RoyleJ16Stafford & Stone CC/FMS08:48:0011:38:0015:38:00
4Carl SunderlandSStafford & Stone CC08:48:3011:39:0015:39:00

Div 1 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
71Arina KontchakovJ12Meridian CC08:49:3011:42:0015:42:00
19Karen DickinsonMStafford & Stone CC08:50:0011:43:0015:43:00
10Charlotte LucasJ16Lee Valley PC08:50:3011:44:0015:44:00
67Erika BaranauskaiteSHolme Pierrepont CC08:51:0011:45:0015:45:00
66Katie GreavesJ14Stafford & Stone CC08:51:3011:46:0015:46:00
57Tiegan JudgeJ14Stafford & Stone CC08:52:0011:47:0015:47:00
56Jutta KaiserSProteus CC08:52:3011:48:0015:48:00
55Claire WilsonJ14CR Cats08:53:0011:49:0015:49:00
54Mazel BrownJ14Proteus CC08:53:3011:50:0015:50:00
52Zoe Blythe-ShieldsJ12Independent08:54:0011:51:0015:51:00
51Sennah Nader-HumphriesJ14Wyedean CC08:54:3011:52:0015:52:00
48Brogan SwartJ14Wyedean CC08:55:0011:53:0015:53:00
46Rebecca HarrattJ16Stafford & Stone CC08:55:3011:54:0015:54:00
43Hannah MatchettU23Matlock CC08:56:0011:55:0015:55:00
39Evie BrownJ16Lee Valley PC08:56:3011:56:0015:56:00
36Lutza TorokU23Pinkston Panthers/UTE08:57:0011:57:0015:57:00
34Ffion FilzekU23Snowdonia Slalom Eryri08:57:3011:58:0015:58:00
32Tazmin BrownJ16Proteus CC08:58:0011:59:0015:59:00
31Kate LyndonJ14Stafford & Stone CC08:58:3012:00:0016:00:00
26Amber WhittakerJ16Holme Pierrepont CC08:59:0012:01:0016:01:00
24Isobel PapaspyridisJ18Friends of Allonby08:59:3012:02:0016:02:00
22Lucy CundellJ16Green Star CC09:00:0012:03:0016:03:00
21Katie ShattockJ16Taunton CC09:00:3012:04:0016:04:00
20Grace BlackJ16Manvers WBC09:01:0012:05:0016:05:00
19Olivia AldersonJ16Holme Pierrepont CC/CWU09:01:3012:06:0016:06:00
18Kate KentMProteus CC09:02:0012:07:0016:07:00
15Sally AtkinsonMProteus CC09:02:3012:08:0016:08:00
14Molly KnightJ18Wyedean CC09:03:0012:09:0016:09:00
11Lydia LaffordJ16Wyedean CC09:03:3012:10:0016:10:00
10Claire DenvirJ16Forth CC09:04:0012:11:0016:11:00
7Lucy KnightJ16Wyedean CC09:04:3012:12:0016:12:00
5Irina MedunyakSIndependent09:05:0012:13:0016:13:00
2Amy HowarthU23Bradford & Bingley CC09:05:3012:14:0016:14:00

Div 1 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
33Klass Francisks RozentalsJ14Stafford & Stone CC09:06:3012:17:0016:17:00
8William MayerJ14Stafford & Stone CC09:07:0012:18:0016:18:00
42Ryan MallonJ14CR Cats09:07:3012:19:0016:19:00
41George SharpJ14Bradford & Bingley CC09:08:0012:20:0016:20:00
38Jacob LinesJ16Frome CC09:08:3012:21:0016:21:00
36Lorenzo CuttsU23Snowdonia CC/Holme Pierrepont CC09:09:0012:22:0016:22:00
34Luke KevaneJ16Lower Wharfe CC/vajda tallent09:09:3012:23:0016:23:00
33Finn MacdonaldJ16Breadalbane CC09:10:0012:24:0016:24:00
32Cameron FordJ14Bradford & Bingley CC09:10:3012:25:0016:25:00
31Ben BrownJ16Holme Pierrepont CC09:11:0012:26:0016:26:00
30Philip SmithJ16Winchester & District CC09:11:3012:27:0016:27:00
27Woody SouthJ14Lee Valley PC09:12:0012:28:0016:28:00
26Harry DownesJ16Independent09:12:3012:29:0016:29:00
25James RennieJ16Holme Pierrepont CC09:13:0012:30:0016:30:00
22Christopher RoyleJ16Stafford & Stone CC09:13:3012:31:0016:31:00
21William JarvisJ18Independent/Albany Consultancy Ltd09:14:0012:32:0016:32:00
20George HarrattJ16Stafford & Stone CC09:14:3012:33:0016:33:00
16Oscar Cano-MoleJ18Shepperton SCC09:15:0012:34:0016:34:00
14Giacomo LeightonJ18Llandysul Paddlers09:15:3012:35:0016:35:00
12Edward McDonaldJ14Holme Pierrepont CC09:16:0012:36:0016:36:00
11Milan AysanJ16Lee Valley PC09:16:3012:37:0016:37:00
10Jack Hodsdon WestJ16Lee Valley PC09:17:0012:38:0016:38:00
9Gabriel KeenJ16Holme Pierrepont CC09:17:3012:39:0016:39:00
7Sonny ShevillJ16Lee Valley PC09:18:0012:40:0016:40:00
6Harvey MerrifieldJ18Taunton CC09:18:3012:41:0016:41:00
5David MitchellJ18Wyedean CC09:19:0012:42:0016:42:00
4Callum WallingU23Shepperton SCC09:19:3012:43:0016:43:00
3Edward DickinsonJ18Stafford & Stone CC09:20:0012:44:0016:44:00
1Joshua MayoU23Lee Valley PC09:20:3012:45:0016:45:00

Div 1 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
25Anya WhartonJ14North Wales Slalom09:21:3012:48:0016:48:00
12Charlotte LucasJ16Lee Valley PC09:22:0012:49:3016:49:30
9Zoe Blythe-ShieldsJ12Independent09:22:3012:51:0016:51:00
7Olivia AldersonJ16Holme Pierrepont CC/CWU09:23:0012:52:3016:52:30
2Anna-Louise GlendenningSProteus CC09:23:3012:54:0016:54:00
1Carla GordonJ16Holme Pierrepont CC09:24:0012:55:3016:55:30

C2

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
6Joel Scott / Benja ScottSProteus CC09:25:0012:58:3016:58:30
1Harvey Merrifield / Thomas MerrifieldJ18Taunton CC09:25:3012:59:3016:59:30