2019
Nene Div 4

Start List


Bib numbers will be allocated and bibs issued on the day. Please collect these from Control before paddling.

The course will be available for practice from 9am. The competition will start at approximately 11am.

Saturday

Officials

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
92John StonerDiv 2 K1M 92MBreak Out CC10:00:0011:00:0013:00:00
4tbd10:00:3011:01:0013:01:00
3tbd10:01:0011:02:0013:02:00
2tbd10:01:3011:03:0013:03:00
1tbd10:02:0011:04:0013:04:00

Div 4 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
999Mark John GriffinJ10Break Out CC10:03:0011:07:0013:07:00
999Oliver ShadwellJ12Lee Valley PC10:03:3011:08:0013:08:00
999Oliver HawkinsJ12Break Out CC10:04:0011:09:0013:09:00
2tbd10:04:3011:10:0013:10:00
1tbd10:05:0011:11:0013:11:00

Div 4 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
5tbd10:06:0011:14:0013:14:00
4tbd10:06:3011:15:0013:15:00
3tbd10:07:0011:16:0013:16:00
2tbd10:07:3011:17:0013:17:00
1tbd10:08:0011:18:0013:18:00

Div 4 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
999Oliver ShadwellJ12Lee Valley PC10:09:0011:21:0013:21:00
999Lucas MontgomeryJ14Break Out CC10:09:3011:22:0013:22:00
1tbd10:10:0011:23:0013:23:00

Div 4 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
999Rhianna StiffinJ12Independent10:11:0011:26:0013:26:00
999Elsa MontgomeryJ12Break Out CC10:11:3011:27:3013:27:30
1tbd10:12:0011:29:0013:29:00

Open K1M

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
91Frank GriffinDiv 3 K1M 91J14Break Out CC10:13:0011:32:0013:32:00
86Lucas MontgomeryDiv 3 K1M 86J14Break Out CC10:13:3011:33:0013:33:00
28Mark MontgomeryDiv 3 K1M 28MBreak Out CC10:14:0011:34:0013:34:00
13Bob TillingDiv 3 K1M 13MNewbury CC10:14:3011:35:0013:35:00
17Jamie ChristieDiv 2 K1M 17MBreak Out CC10:15:0011:36:0013:36:00

Open K1W

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
68Elsa MontgomeryDiv 3 K1W 68J12Break Out CC10:16:0011:39:0013:39:00
48Zara MontgomeryDiv 2 K1W 48J16Break Out CC10:16:3011:40:0013:40:00
36Emma ChristieDiv 2 K1W 36J16Break Out CC10:17:0011:41:0013:41:00
32Kerry ChristieDiv 2 K1W 32J16Break Out CC10:17:3011:42:0013:42:00
25Molly SandercockDiv 2 K1W 25J16Break Out CC10:18:0011:43:0013:43:00

Open C1M

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
20Jamie ChristieDiv 2 C1M 20MBreak Out CC10:19:0011:46:0013:46:00

Open C1W

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
3Emma ChristieDiv 3 C1W 3J16Break Out CC10:20:0011:49:0013:49:00
15Zara MontgomeryDiv 2 C1W 15J16Break Out CC10:20:3011:50:3013:50:30
4Kerry ChristieDiv 2 C1W 4J16Break Out CC10:21:0011:52:0013:52:00

Open C2

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
999Kerry Christie / Emma ChristieC2 SBreak Out CC10:22:0011:55:0013:55:00