2019Orton Mere Div 3/4

Canoe Slalom Entries

Sign in here to enter slalom competitions online


Entries Accepted To Date

Please note this is a list of entries only, the running order may well be different.

A list of RTC code meanings is at the bottom of the entries page.

Saturday

Div 3 K1M (11 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
213Harry McKennaJ14Stafford & Stone CC
212Aaron CorderJ12Independent
199Herbie StainesJ12Lee Valley PC
193Sebastian ReevesJ12Independent
171Austin GouldJ12Manvers WBC
155Tim BevenMProteus CC
63Dominic ThomasJ12Lee Valley PC
30Jeffrey DoggettMPackers CC
10Khaleel ZiauddinJ18The Sharks
9Richard DavisMItchen Valley CC
4Alex AldredJ16The Sharks

Div 3 K1W (6 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
166Eleanor BrodieSViking KC
163Sheila WorthMWinchester & District CC
117Darcey McMullinsJ12Lee Valley PC
112Rhianna StiffinJ12Independent
45Olwen YatesJ12Stafford & Stone CC
13Jennifer TaylorJ12Holme Pierrepont CC

Div 3 C1M (5 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
60Alexavier AldredJ16The Sharks
58Aaron CorderJ12Independent
54Sebastian ReevesJ12Independent
45Herbie StainesJ12Lee Valley PC
44Harry McKennaJ14Stafford & Stone CC

Div 3 C1W (2 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
36Rhianna StiffinJ12Independent
26Darcey McMullinsJ12Lee Valley PC

Vets (2 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
64Donna HawkinsVMatlock CC
26Danny DalrympleVItchen Valley CC

Officials (2 entries)

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClub
94Forbes LindesayDiv 2 K1M 94SIndependent
15Sally AtkinsonDiv 1 K1W 15MProteus CC

Sunday

Div 3 K1M (7 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
213Harry McKennaJ14Stafford & Stone CC
199Herbie StainesJ12Lee Valley PC
193Sebastian ReevesJ12Independent
155Tim BevenMProteus CC
63Dominic ThomasJ12Lee Valley PC
30Jeffrey DoggettMPackers CC
9Richard DavisMItchen Valley CC

Div 3 K1W (3 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
166Eleanor BrodieSViking KC
163Sheila WorthMWinchester & District CC
13Jennifer TaylorJ12Holme Pierrepont CC

Div 3 C1M (3 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
54Sebastian ReevesJ12Independent
45Herbie StainesJ12Lee Valley PC
44Harry McKennaJ14Stafford & Stone CC

Vets (3 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
64Donna HawkinsVMatlock CC
26Danny DalrympleVItchen Valley CC
18Dave RadmoreVIndependent

Officials (2 entries)

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClub
94Forbes LindesayDiv 2 K1M 94SIndependent
15Sally AtkinsonDiv 1 K1W 15MProteus CC