2019Orton Mere Div 3/4

Start List


This is a very provisional start list and will change on the day as most of our entries are on line.

Saturday

Officials

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubRun 1Run 2
94Forbes LindesayDiv 2 K1M 94SIndependent12:00:0014:00:00
15Sally AtkinsonDiv 1 K1W 15MProteus CC12:02:0014:02:00
3tbd12:04:0014:04:00
2tbd12:06:0014:06:00
1tbd12:08:0014:08:00

Vets

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
64Donna HawkinsVMatlock CC12:11:0014:11:00
26Danny DalrympleVItchen Valley CC12:13:0014:13:00

Div 3 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
213Harry McKennaJ14Stafford & Stone CC12:16:0014:16:00
212Aaron CorderJ12Independent12:18:0014:18:00
199Herbie StainesJ12Lee Valley PC12:20:0014:20:00
193Sebastian ReevesJ12Independent12:22:0014:22:00
171Austin GouldJ12Manvers WBC12:24:0014:24:00
155Tim BevenMProteus CC12:26:0014:26:00
63Dominic ThomasJ12Lee Valley PC12:28:0014:28:00
30Jeffrey DoggettMPackers CC12:30:0014:30:00
10Khaleel ZiauddinJ18The Sharks12:32:0014:32:00
9Richard DavisMItchen Valley CC12:34:0014:34:00
4Alex AldredJ16The Sharks12:36:0014:36:00

Div 3 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
166Eleanor BrodieSViking KC12:39:0014:39:00
163Sheila WorthMWinchester & District CC12:41:0014:41:00
117Darcey McMullinsJ12Lee Valley PC12:43:0014:43:00
112Rhianna StiffinJ12Independent12:45:0014:45:00
45Olwen YatesJ12Stafford & Stone CC12:47:0014:47:00
13Jennifer TaylorJ12Holme Pierrepont CC12:49:0014:49:00

Div 3 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
60Alexavier AldredJ16The Sharks12:52:0014:52:00
58Aaron CorderJ12Independent12:54:0014:54:00
54Sebastian ReevesJ12Independent12:56:0014:56:00
45Herbie StainesJ12Lee Valley PC12:58:0014:58:00
44Harry McKennaJ14Stafford & Stone CC13:00:0015:00:00

Div 3 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
36Rhianna StiffinJ12Independent13:03:0015:03:00
26Darcey McMullinsJ12Lee Valley PC13:05:0015:05:00

Div 4 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
5tbd13:08:0015:08:00
4tbd13:10:0015:10:00
3tbd13:12:0015:12:00
2tbd13:14:0015:14:00
1tbd13:16:0015:16:00

Div 4 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
5tbd13:19:0015:19:00
4tbd13:21:0015:21:00
3tbd13:23:0015:23:00
2tbd13:25:0015:25:00
1tbd13:27:0015:27:00

Div 4 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
3tbd13:30:0015:30:00
2tbd13:32:0015:32:00
1tbd13:34:0015:34:00

Div 4 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
3tbd13:37:0015:37:00
2tbd13:39:0015:39:00
1tbd13:41:0015:41:00

Sunday

Officials

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubRun 1Run 2
94Forbes LindesayDiv 2 K1M 94SIndependent11:00:0013:00:00
15Sally AtkinsonDiv 1 K1W 15MProteus CC11:02:0013:02:00
3tbd11:04:0013:04:00
2tbd11:06:0013:06:00
1tbd11:08:0013:08:00

Vets

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
64Donna HawkinsVMatlock CC11:11:0013:11:00
26Danny DalrympleVItchen Valley CC11:13:0013:13:00
18Dave RadmoreVIndependent11:15:0013:15:00

Div 3 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
213Harry McKennaJ14Stafford & Stone CC11:18:0013:18:00
199Herbie StainesJ12Lee Valley PC11:20:0013:20:00
193Sebastian ReevesJ12Independent11:22:0013:22:00
155Tim BevenMProteus CC11:24:0013:24:00
63Dominic ThomasJ12Lee Valley PC11:26:0013:26:00
30Jeffrey DoggettMPackers CC11:28:0013:28:00
9Richard DavisMItchen Valley CC11:30:0013:30:00

Div 3 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
166Eleanor BrodieSViking KC11:33:0013:33:00
163Sheila WorthMWinchester & District CC11:35:0013:35:00
13Jennifer TaylorJ12Holme Pierrepont CC11:37:0013:37:00

Div 3 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
54Sebastian ReevesJ12Independent11:40:0013:40:00
45Herbie StainesJ12Lee Valley PC11:42:0013:42:00
44Harry McKennaJ14Stafford & Stone CC11:44:0013:44:00

Div 4 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
5tbd11:47:0013:47:00
4tbd11:49:0013:49:00
3tbd11:51:0013:51:00
2tbd11:53:0013:53:00
1tbd11:55:0013:55:00

Div 4 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
5tbd11:58:0013:58:00
4tbd12:00:0014:00:00
3tbd12:02:0014:02:00
2tbd12:04:0014:04:00
1tbd12:06:0014:06:00

Div 4 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
3tbd12:09:0014:09:00
2tbd12:11:0014:11:00
1tbd12:13:0014:13:00

Div 4 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
3tbd12:16:0014:16:00
2tbd12:18:0014:18:00
1tbd12:20:0014:20:00