2019Oughtibridge Div 3/4

Start List


Saturday

Officials

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
104Grace HaighDiv 2 K1W 104J18Green Star CC00:00:0011:00:0014:00:00
87Chloe HolmesDiv 2 K1W 87J10Manchester CC/Kingston KC00:01:0011:01:0014:01:00
33Duncan BerrimanVets K1M 33VKingston KC00:02:0011:02:0014:02:00
21Tabitha PercyDiv 1 C1W 21J18Mad Paddlers/Halifax00:03:0011:03:0014:03:00
13Steve HolmesVets K1M 13VManchester CC/Kingston KC00:04:0011:04:0014:04:00

Vets

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
101Mark DaviesVManchester CC00:05:0011:07:0014:07:00
64Donna HawkinsVMatlock CC00:06:0011:08:0014:08:00
58Steve BriggsVMatlock CC00:07:0011:09:0014:09:00

Div 3 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
344Tyler BriggsJ14Matlock CC00:08:0011:12:0014:12:00
333Andrew DaviesJ10Manchester CC00:09:0011:13:0014:13:00
288Peter WarrenJ8Manvers WBC00:10:0011:14:0014:14:00
283Alexander RileyJ16Glanford & Scunthorpe CC00:11:0011:15:0014:15:00
241Abel BlytheJ12Manchester CC00:12:0011:16:0014:16:00
174Jamie HarveyJ10Breadalbane CC00:13:0011:17:0014:17:00
172Fraser HaighJ12Green Star CC00:14:0011:18:0014:18:00
167Rufus FisherJ14Manchester CC00:15:0011:19:0014:19:00
152Angus LukeJ12Manchester CC00:16:0011:20:0014:20:00
94Russell HaighMGreen Star CC00:17:0011:21:0014:21:00
73William GoodheadJ12Green Star CC00:18:0011:22:0014:22:00
47Noah RivettJ18Sheffield CC00:19:0011:23:0014:23:00
33Stuart VidlerMHalifax CC00:20:0011:24:0014:24:00

Div 3 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
179Olivia BerrimanJ8Kingston KC00:21:0011:27:0014:27:00
135Amelia SissonsJ8Manvers WBC00:22:0011:28:0014:28:00
134Olivia SmithJ12Manvers WBC00:23:0011:29:0014:29:00
129Kimberley DaviesJ8Manchester CC00:24:0011:30:0014:30:00
97Ridhi MakwanaJ12Lee Valley PC00:25:0011:31:0014:31:00
45Olwen YatesJ12Stafford & Stone CC00:26:0011:32:0014:32:00
22Jo SharpMManchester CC/Green Star CC00:27:0011:33:0014:33:00
17Emma PercyMMad Paddlers/Halifax00:28:0011:34:0014:34:00
13Jennifer TaylorJ12Holme Pierrepont CC00:29:0011:35:0014:35:00

Div 3 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
29Ridhi MakwanaJ12Lee Valley PC00:30:0011:38:0014:38:00

Div 4 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
999Troy HowisJ14Manvers WBC00:31:0011:41:0014:41:00
999ReubenJ10Stafford & Stone CC00:32:0011:42:0014:42:00
999Thomas warrenJ6Manvers WBC00:33:0011:43:0014:43:00
2tbd00:34:0011:44:0014:44:00
1tbd00:35:0011:45:0014:45:00

Div 4 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
5tbd00:36:0011:48:0014:48:00
4tbd00:37:0011:49:0014:49:00
3tbd00:38:0011:50:0014:50:00
2tbd00:39:0011:51:0014:51:00
1tbd00:40:0011:52:0014:52:00

Div 4 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
3tbd00:41:0011:55:0014:55:00
2tbd00:42:0011:56:0014:56:00
1tbd00:43:0011:57:0014:57:00

Div 4 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
3tbd00:44:0012:00:0015:00:00
2tbd00:45:0012:01:3015:01:30
1tbd00:46:0012:03:0015:03:00

Sunday

Officials

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
43Jacob MocklerDiv 2 C1M 43J10Green Star CC00:00:0010:30:0013:00:00
33Duncan BerrimanVets K1M 33VKingston KC00:00:3010:31:0013:01:00
21Tabitha PercyDiv 1 C1W 21J18Mad Paddlers/Halifax00:01:0010:32:0013:02:00
2tbd00:01:3010:33:0013:03:00
1tbd00:02:0010:34:0013:04:00

Vets

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
101Mark DaviesVManchester CC00:03:0010:37:0013:07:00
64Donna HawkinsVMatlock CC00:03:3010:38:0013:08:00
58Steve BriggsVMatlock CC00:04:0010:39:0013:09:00
18Dave RadmoreVIndependent00:04:3010:40:0013:10:00

Div 3 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
369Dylan OwenJ10Llangollen CC00:05:3010:43:0013:13:00
344Tyler BriggsJ14Matlock CC00:06:0010:44:0013:14:00
333Andrew DaviesJ10Manchester CC00:06:3010:45:0013:15:00
288Peter WarrenJ8Manvers WBC00:07:0010:46:0013:16:00
241Abel BlytheJ12Manchester CC00:07:3010:47:0013:17:00
220Joshua HodgsonJ12Manchester CC00:08:0010:48:0013:18:00
174Jamie HarveyJ10Breadalbane CC00:08:3010:49:0013:19:00
172Fraser HaighJ12Green Star CC00:09:0010:50:0013:20:00
167Rufus FisherJ14Manchester CC00:09:3010:51:0013:21:00
154Louis AudainJ16West Yorkshire CC00:10:0010:52:0013:22:00
122Oliver CarneyJ14Stafford & Stone CC00:10:3010:53:0013:23:00
94Russell HaighMGreen Star CC00:11:0010:54:0013:24:00
83Luke WilkinsonJ14Green Star CC00:11:3010:55:0013:25:00
73William GoodheadJ12Green Star CC00:12:0010:56:0013:26:00
47Noah RivettJ18Sheffield CC00:12:3010:57:0013:27:00
33Stuart VidlerMHalifax CC00:13:0010:58:0013:28:00

Div 3 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
180Jenny BerrimanMKingston KC00:14:0011:01:0013:31:00
179Olivia BerrimanJ8Kingston KC00:14:3011:02:0013:32:00
135Amelia SissonsJ8Manvers WBC00:15:0011:03:0013:33:00
134Olivia SmithJ12Manvers WBC00:15:3011:04:0013:34:00
129Kimberley DaviesJ8Manchester CC00:16:0011:05:0013:35:00
97Ridhi MakwanaJ12Lee Valley PC00:16:3011:06:0013:36:00
41Harriet SissonsJ10Manvers WBC00:17:0011:07:0013:37:00
22Jo SharpMManchester CC/Green Star CC00:17:3011:08:0013:38:00
17Emma PercyMMad Paddlers/Halifax00:18:0011:09:0013:39:00
13Jennifer TaylorJ12Holme Pierrepont CC00:18:3011:10:0013:40:00

Div 3 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
29Ridhi MakwanaJ12Lee Valley PC00:19:3011:13:0013:43:00

Div 4 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
999Troy HowisJ14Manvers WBC00:20:3011:16:0013:46:00
999Thomas warrenJ6Manvers WBC00:21:0011:17:0013:47:00
3tbd00:21:3011:18:0013:48:00
2tbd00:22:0011:19:0013:49:00
1tbd00:22:3011:20:0013:50:00

Div 4 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
5tbd00:23:3011:23:0013:53:00
4tbd00:24:0011:24:0013:54:00
3tbd00:24:3011:25:0013:55:00
2tbd00:25:0011:26:0013:56:00
1tbd00:25:3011:27:0013:57:00

Div 4 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
3tbd00:26:3011:30:0014:00:00
2tbd00:27:0011:31:0014:01:00
1tbd00:27:3011:32:0014:02:00

Div 4 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
3tbd00:28:3011:35:0014:05:00
2tbd00:29:0011:36:3014:06:30
1tbd00:29:3011:38:0014:08:00