2019Persley Div 2/3/Open

Start List


Saturday

Officials

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
122Patrick CreberDiv 1 K1M 122U23Aberdeen KC/Ulster University Coleraine11:00:0012:00:0014:00:00
75Bridget Stewart-BlackerDiv 1 K1W 75J16Strathallan CC11:00:3012:01:0014:01:00
74Dan HosiePrem K1M 74U23Aberdeen KC11:01:0012:02:0014:02:00
68Anoushka NabiliDiv 1 K1W 68J16Pinkston Panthers11:01:3012:03:0014:03:00
31Robert GillespieDiv 1 K1M 31J18Aberdeen KC11:02:0012:04:0014:04:00

Vets

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
25Jerry TraceyVIndependent11:03:0012:07:0014:07:00

Div 2 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
171Logan MorrisonJ14CR Cats11:04:0012:10:0014:10:00
169Robert McNeillJ12CR Cats11:04:3012:11:0014:11:00
P168Joseph GrettonJ14Breadalbane CC11:05:0012:12:0014:12:00
167Chris HarmerMRoyal Navy Kayak Association11:05:3012:13:0014:13:00
153Alex ThomsonJ12CR Cats/Forth CC11:06:0012:14:0014:14:00
125Geoff WearsSCR Cats11:06:3012:15:0014:15:00
124Fergus DavieJ12Breadalbane CC11:07:0012:16:0014:16:00
121Arthur JacquesJ14CR Cats11:07:3012:17:0014:17:00
119Findlay McLeanJ14Breadalbane CC11:08:0012:18:0014:18:00
114Matthew CameronJ14CR Cats11:08:3012:19:0014:19:00
106Andrew BrownMCR Cats11:09:0012:20:0014:20:00
99Nathan NabiliJ14Pinkston Panthers11:09:3012:21:0014:21:00
87Elliot DavieJ14Breadalbane CC11:10:0012:22:0014:22:00
85Steven HosieMAberdeen KC11:10:3012:23:0014:23:00
79Scott RitchieJ14Pinkston Panthers11:11:0012:24:0014:24:00
75Ross ClaydonJ14CR Cats11:11:3012:25:0014:25:00
65David QuinnMPinkston Panthers11:12:0012:26:0014:26:00
62Gary ClowMAberdeen KC11:12:3012:27:0014:27:00
55Irvine McDonaldJ14Strathallan CC11:13:0012:28:0014:28:00
38Cameron BrownJ14CR Cats11:13:3012:29:0014:29:00
37Lewis McShannonJ16Aberdeen KC11:14:0012:30:0014:30:00
23Ross PottingerJ18Strathallan CC11:14:3012:31:0014:31:00

Div 2 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
P92Aimee CameronJ12CR Cats11:15:3012:34:0014:34:00
91Kimberly McIntyreSPinkston Panthers11:16:0012:35:0014:35:00
73Taliesin McLeanJ12Breadalbane CC11:16:3012:36:0014:36:00
66Carol FletcherMStrathallan CC11:17:0012:37:0014:37:00
33Hannah TooveyJ12CR Cats11:17:3012:38:0014:38:00
30Olivia WearsJ14CR Cats11:18:0012:39:0014:39:00
16Louise TullochJ18Aberdeen KC/Strathallan Canoe Club11:18:3012:40:0014:40:00

Div 2 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
P37Ross ClaydonJ14CR Cats11:19:3012:43:0014:43:00
18Gary ClowMAberdeen KC11:20:0012:44:0014:44:00
9Jim WallisMPinkston Panthers11:20:3012:45:0014:45:00

Div 3 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
279Marc AndersonMAberdeen KC11:21:3012:48:0014:48:00
259Brodan McDonaldJ12Strathallan CC11:22:0012:49:0014:49:00
258Shaun RossMStrathallan CC11:22:3012:50:0014:50:00
114Ken BaillieMAberdeen KC11:23:0012:51:0014:51:00
97Stuart MacDonaldSCR Cats11:23:3012:52:0014:52:00
2Steven PottingerMStrathallan CC11:24:0012:53:0014:53:00

Div 3 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
158Jane SargentMLeithen Water Paddlers11:25:0012:56:0014:56:00
127Macy-Jayne AndersonJ12Aberdeen KC11:25:3012:57:0014:57:00
101Helena NabiliJ10Pinkston Panthers11:26:0012:58:0014:58:00
25Emma MacDonaldJ12CR Cats11:26:3012:59:0014:59:00

Sunday

Officials

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
122Patrick CreberDiv 1 K1M 122U23Aberdeen KC/Ulster University Coleraine09:30:0010:30:0012:30:00
75Bridget Stewart-BlackerDiv 1 K1W 75J16Strathallan CC09:30:3010:31:0012:31:00
74Dan HosiePrem K1M 74U23Aberdeen KC09:31:0010:32:0012:32:00
68Anoushka NabiliDiv 1 K1W 68J16Pinkston Panthers09:31:3010:33:0012:33:00
31Robert GillespieDiv 1 K1M 31J18Aberdeen KC09:32:0010:34:0012:34:00

Vets

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
25Jerry TraceyVIndependent09:33:0010:37:0012:37:00

Div 2 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
171Logan MorrisonJ14CR Cats09:34:0010:40:0012:40:00
169Robert McNeillJ12CR Cats09:34:3010:41:0012:41:00
P168Joseph GrettonJ14Breadalbane CC09:35:0010:42:0012:42:00
167Chris HarmerMRoyal Navy Kayak Association09:35:3010:43:0012:43:00
153Alex ThomsonJ12CR Cats/Forth CC09:36:0010:44:0012:44:00
125Geoff WearsSCR Cats09:36:3010:45:0012:45:00
124Fergus DavieJ12Breadalbane CC09:37:0010:46:0012:46:00
121Arthur JacquesJ14CR Cats09:37:3010:47:0012:47:00
119Findlay McLeanJ14Breadalbane CC09:38:0010:48:0012:48:00
114Matthew CameronJ14CR Cats09:38:3010:49:0012:49:00
106Andrew BrownMCR Cats09:39:0010:50:0012:50:00
99Nathan NabiliJ14Pinkston Panthers09:39:3010:51:0012:51:00
87Elliot DavieJ14Breadalbane CC09:40:0010:52:0012:52:00
85Steven HosieMAberdeen KC09:40:3010:53:0012:53:00
79Scott RitchieJ14Pinkston Panthers09:41:0010:54:0012:54:00
75Ross ClaydonJ14CR Cats09:41:3010:55:0012:55:00
71Max HampsonJ16Forth CC09:42:0010:56:0012:56:00
65David QuinnMPinkston Panthers09:42:3010:57:0012:57:00
62Gary ClowMAberdeen KC09:43:0010:58:0012:58:00
55Irvine McDonaldJ14Strathallan CC09:43:3010:59:0012:59:00
38Cameron BrownJ14CR Cats09:44:0011:00:0013:00:00
37Lewis McShannonJ16Aberdeen KC09:44:3011:01:0013:01:00
23Ross PottingerJ18Strathallan CC09:45:0011:02:0013:02:00

Div 2 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
P92Aimee CameronJ12CR Cats09:46:0011:05:0013:05:00
91Kimberly McIntyreSPinkston Panthers09:46:3011:06:0013:06:00
73Taliesin McLeanJ12Breadalbane CC09:47:0011:07:0013:07:00
66Carol FletcherMStrathallan CC09:47:3011:08:0013:08:00
33Hannah TooveyJ12CR Cats09:48:0011:09:0013:09:00
30Olivia WearsJ14CR Cats09:48:3011:10:0013:10:00
16Louise TullochJ18Aberdeen KC/Strathallan Canoe Club09:49:0011:11:0013:11:00

Div 2 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
P37Ross ClaydonJ14CR Cats09:50:0011:14:0013:14:00
18Gary ClowMAberdeen KC09:50:3011:15:0013:15:00
9Jim WallisMPinkston Panthers09:51:0011:16:0013:16:00

Div 3 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
294Alastair McDonaldJ10CR Cats09:52:0011:19:0013:19:00
279Marc AndersonMAberdeen KC09:52:3011:20:0013:20:00
259Brodan McDonaldJ12Strathallan CC09:53:0011:21:0013:21:00
258Shaun RossMStrathallan CC09:53:3011:22:0013:22:00
143Alistair RossJ12Strathallan CC09:54:0011:23:0013:23:00
114Ken BaillieMAberdeen KC09:54:3011:24:0013:24:00
97Stuart MacDonaldSCR Cats09:55:0011:25:0013:25:00
2Steven PottingerMStrathallan CC09:55:3011:26:0013:26:00

Div 3 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
158Jane SargentMLeithen Water Paddlers09:56:3011:29:0013:29:00
127Macy-Jayne AndersonJ12Aberdeen KC09:57:0011:30:0013:30:00
101Helena NabiliJ10Pinkston Panthers09:57:3011:31:0013:31:00
25Emma MacDonaldJ12CR Cats09:58:0011:32:0013:32:00