2019Shepperton 2/3/4

Start List


Saturday practice has been pushed back to 11.00 to allow for the rugby. 

Saturday

Officials

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
5tbd11:00:0012:00:0014:00:00
4tbd11:00:3012:01:0014:01:00
3tbd11:01:0012:02:0014:02:00
2tbd11:01:3012:03:0014:03:00
1tbd11:02:0012:04:0014:04:00

Vets

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
54Pete AtkinsonVProteus CC11:03:0012:07:0014:07:00
51Fred DoodeyVWorcester CC11:03:3012:08:0014:08:00
49Malcolm PearceyVIndependent11:04:0012:09:0014:09:00
17Joel ScottVProteus CC11:04:3012:10:0014:10:00
8Nigel EvansVTelford CC11:05:0012:11:0014:11:00

Div 2 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
202Alex AldredJ16The Sharks11:06:0012:14:0014:14:00
189Jun Yi OngU23Lee Valley PC11:06:3012:15:0014:15:00
188Andrew ChildsSIndependent11:07:0012:16:0014:16:00
186Khaleel ZiauddinJ18The Sharks11:07:3012:17:0014:17:00
180Talu AysanJ12Lee Valley PC11:08:0012:18:0014:18:00
176Neal UnderwoodMThe Sharks11:08:3012:19:0014:19:00
170Jacob MocklerJ10Green Star CC11:09:0012:20:0014:20:00
166Louis WhittakerJ12Holme Pierrepont CC11:09:3012:21:0014:21:00
151Jacob SimpsonJ18The Sharks11:10:0012:22:0014:22:00
143Morgan PaulJ14Proteus CC11:10:3012:23:0014:23:00
105Maxi ScottJ10Proteus CC11:11:0012:24:0014:24:00
102Harvey PittJ14Stafford & Stone CC11:11:3012:25:0014:25:00
94Forbes LindesaySIndependent11:12:0012:26:0014:26:00
89Luke RobinsonJ14Break Out CC11:12:3012:27:0014:27:00
78Jacob LawJ14Winchester & District CC11:13:0012:28:0014:28:00
64James ReadMThe Sharks/Holme Pierrepont CC11:13:3012:29:0014:29:00
52Andy NevilleMReading CC11:14:0012:30:0014:30:00
50Joshua SpackmanJ14Shepperton SCC11:14:3012:31:0014:31:00
44Jack EvansJ14Telford CC/Rosewood Pet Products11:15:0012:32:0014:32:00

Div 2 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
98Corleigh DodsonJ16Viking KC11:16:0012:35:0014:35:00
74Natalie NevilleJ18Reading CC11:16:3012:36:0014:36:00
58Emily NevilleJ16Reading CC11:17:0012:37:0014:37:00
9Julie KolbMBradford & Bingley CC11:17:3012:38:0014:38:00

Div 2 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
44Toby AstonJ16Shepperton SCC11:18:3012:41:0014:41:00
43Jacob MocklerJ10Green Star CC11:19:0012:42:0014:42:00
42Luca Cano-MoleJ14Tandridge Blades11:19:3012:43:0014:43:00
29Leo TimlinJ16Shepperton SCC11:20:0012:44:0014:44:00
21Louie GordonJ14Holme Pierrepont CC11:20:3012:45:0014:45:00
19Leo BambridgeJ16Shepperton SCC11:21:0012:46:0014:46:00

Div 2 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
27Ridhi MakwanaJ12Lee Valley PC11:22:0012:49:0014:49:00
23Arina KontchakovJ12Meridian CC/Lee Valley PC11:22:3012:50:3014:50:30

Div 3 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
276Alasdair WoodwardJ16Wyedean CC11:23:3012:53:3014:53:30
214Aadi SreejithJ14Lee Valley PC11:24:0012:54:3014:54:30
212Aaron CorderJ12Independent11:24:3012:55:3014:55:30
193Sebastian ReevesJ12Independent11:25:0012:56:3014:56:30
170Jack GelverJ10Shepperton SCC11:25:3012:57:3014:57:30
127Hayden RidleyJ12Lee Valley PC11:26:0012:58:3014:58:30
104Roman KontchakovMMeridian CC11:26:3012:59:3014:59:30
76Marc GutteridgeMReading CC11:27:0013:00:3015:00:30
45George MurphyJ16Reading CC11:27:3013:01:3015:01:30
35Ben WalkerJ18Frome CC/Stour Valley Canoe Club11:28:0013:02:3015:02:30
22Oaken HobbyJ16Poole Harbour CC11:28:3013:03:3015:03:30
19Peter HobbyMPoole Harbour CC11:29:0013:04:3015:04:30

Div 3 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
166Eleanor BrodieSViking KC11:30:0013:07:3015:07:30
165Alice CoombesJ10Shepperton SCC11:30:3013:08:3015:08:30
97Ridhi MakwanaJ12Lee Valley PC11:31:0013:09:3015:09:30
31Vorna PaulJ12Proteus CC11:31:3013:10:3015:10:30
27Zoe NevilleSReading CC11:32:0013:11:3015:11:30
23Emma StokesJ16Stroud Valley CC11:32:3013:12:3015:12:30
13Jennifer TaylorJ12Holme Pierrepont CC11:33:0013:13:3015:13:30

Div 3 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
77Robin WilliamsSWey KC11:34:0013:16:3015:16:30
63Neal UnderwoodMThe Sharks11:34:3013:17:3015:17:30
58Aaron CorderJ12Independent11:35:0013:18:3015:18:30
54Sebastian ReevesJ12Independent11:35:3013:19:3015:19:30
48Hayden RidleyJ12Lee Valley PC11:36:0013:20:3015:20:30
4James ReadMThe Sharks/Holme Pierrepont CC11:36:3013:21:3015:21:30

Div 4 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
999Finlay GlanvilleJ14Shepperton SCC11:37:3013:24:3015:24:30
999Aaron James GibbsJ14Shepperton SCC11:38:0013:25:3015:25:30
3tbd11:38:3013:26:3015:26:30
2tbd11:39:0013:27:3015:27:30
1tbd11:39:3013:28:3015:28:30

Div 4 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
5tbd11:40:3013:31:3015:31:30
4tbd11:41:0013:32:3015:32:30
3tbd11:41:3013:33:3015:33:30
2tbd11:42:0013:34:3015:34:30
1tbd11:42:3013:35:3015:35:30

Div 4 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
3tbd11:43:3013:38:3015:38:30
2tbd11:44:0013:39:3015:39:30
1tbd11:44:3013:40:3015:40:30

Div 4 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
3tbd11:45:3013:43:3015:43:30
2tbd11:46:0013:45:0015:45:00
1tbd11:46:3013:46:3015:46:30

Sunday

Officials

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
5tbd10:00:0011:00:0013:00:00
4tbd10:00:3011:01:0013:01:00
3tbd10:01:0011:02:0013:02:00
2tbd10:01:3011:03:0013:03:00
1tbd10:02:0011:04:0013:04:00

Vets

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
51Fred DoodeyVWorcester CC10:03:0011:07:0013:07:00
49Malcolm PearceyVIndependent10:03:3011:08:0013:08:00
8Nigel EvansVTelford CC10:04:0011:09:0013:09:00

Div 2 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
202Alex AldredJ16The Sharks10:05:0011:12:0013:12:00
189Jun Yi OngU23Lee Valley PC10:05:3011:13:0013:13:00
188Andrew ChildsSIndependent10:06:0011:14:0013:14:00
186Khaleel ZiauddinJ18The Sharks10:06:3011:15:0013:15:00
185Tom RobsonJ14Reading CC10:07:0011:16:0013:16:00
180Talu AysanJ12Lee Valley PC10:07:3011:17:0013:17:00
176Neal UnderwoodMThe Sharks10:08:0011:18:0013:18:00
170Jacob MocklerJ10Green Star CC10:08:3011:19:0013:19:00
151Jacob SimpsonJ18The Sharks10:09:0011:20:0013:20:00
102Harvey PittJ14Stafford & Stone CC10:09:3011:21:0013:21:00
94Forbes LindesaySIndependent10:10:0011:22:0013:22:00
89Luke RobinsonJ14Break Out CC10:10:3011:23:0013:23:00
78Jacob LawJ14Winchester & District CC10:11:0011:24:0013:24:00
64James ReadMThe Sharks/Holme Pierrepont CC10:11:3011:25:0013:25:00
52Andy NevilleMReading CC10:12:0011:26:0013:26:00
50Joshua SpackmanJ14Shepperton SCC10:12:3011:27:0013:27:00
44Jack EvansJ14Telford CC/Rosewood Pet Products10:13:0011:28:0013:28:00

Div 2 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
74Natalie NevilleJ18Reading CC10:14:0011:31:0013:31:00
58Emily NevilleJ16Reading CC10:14:3011:32:0013:32:00
9Julie KolbMBradford & Bingley CC10:15:0011:33:0013:33:00

Div 2 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
44Toby AstonJ16Shepperton SCC10:16:0011:36:0013:36:00
43Jacob MocklerJ10Green Star CC10:16:3011:37:0013:37:00
42Luca Cano-MoleJ14Tandridge Blades10:17:0011:38:0013:38:00
29Leo TimlinJ16Shepperton SCC10:17:3011:39:0013:39:00
21Louie GordonJ14Holme Pierrepont CC10:18:0011:40:0013:40:00
19Leo BambridgeJ16Shepperton SCC10:18:3011:41:0013:41:00

Div 2 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
27Ridhi MakwanaJ12Lee Valley PC10:19:3011:44:0013:44:00
23Arina KontchakovJ12Meridian CC/Lee Valley PC10:20:0011:45:3013:45:30

Div 3 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
357Bill RichmondMPoole Harbour CC10:21:0011:56:3013:48:30
214Aadi SreejithJ14Lee Valley PC10:21:3011:57:3013:49:30
212Aaron CorderJ12Independent10:22:0011:58:3013:50:30
193Sebastian ReevesJ12Independent10:22:3011:59:3013:51:30
170Jack GelverJ10Shepperton SCC10:23:0012:00:3013:52:30
127Hayden RidleyJ12Lee Valley PC10:23:3012:01:3013:53:30
35Ben WalkerJ18Frome CC/Stour Valley Canoe Club10:24:0012:02:3013:54:30
22Oaken HobbyJ16Poole Harbour CC10:24:3012:03:3013:55:30
19Peter HobbyMPoole Harbour CC10:25:0012:04:3013:56:30

Div 3 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
166Eleanor BrodieSViking KC10:26:0011:48:3013:59:30
165Alice CoombesJ10Shepperton SCC10:26:3011:49:3014:00:30
112Rhianna StiffinJ12Independent10:27:0011:50:3014:01:30
97Ridhi MakwanaJ12Lee Valley PC10:27:3011:51:3014:02:30
27Zoe NevilleSReading CC10:28:0011:52:3014:03:30
13Jennifer TaylorJ12Holme Pierrepont CC10:28:3011:53:3014:04:30

Div 3 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
77Robin WilliamsSWey KC10:29:3012:07:3014:07:30
63Neal UnderwoodMThe Sharks10:30:0012:08:3014:08:30
58Aaron CorderJ12Independent10:30:3012:09:3014:09:30
54Sebastian ReevesJ12Independent10:31:0012:10:3014:10:30
48Hayden RidleyJ12Lee Valley PC10:31:3012:11:3014:11:30
4James ReadMThe Sharks/Holme Pierrepont CC10:32:0012:12:3014:12:30

Div 3 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
36Rhianna StiffinJ12Independent10:33:0012:15:3014:15:30

Div 4 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
999Aaron James GibbsJ14Shepperton SCC10:34:0012:18:3014:18:30
4tbd10:34:3012:19:3014:19:30
3tbd10:35:0012:20:3014:20:30
2tbd10:35:3012:21:3014:21:30
1tbd10:36:0012:22:3014:22:30

Div 4 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
5tbd10:37:0012:25:3014:25:30
4tbd10:37:3012:26:3014:26:30
3tbd10:38:0012:27:3014:27:30
2tbd10:38:3012:28:3014:28:30
1tbd10:39:0012:29:3014:29:30

Div 4 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
3tbd10:40:0012:32:3014:32:30
2tbd10:40:3012:33:3014:33:30
1tbd10:41:0012:34:3014:34:30

Div 4 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
3tbd10:42:0012:37:3014:37:30
2tbd10:42:3012:39:0014:39:00
1tbd10:43:0012:40:3014:40:30