2019
Shepperton Div 2

Start List


Saturday

Officials

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
30Philip SmithDiv 1 C1M 30J16Winchester & District CC10:00:0011:00:0013:30:00
4tbd10:00:3011:01:0013:31:00
3tbd10:01:0011:02:0013:32:00
2tbd10:01:3011:03:0013:33:00
1tbd10:02:0011:04:0013:34:00

Vets

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
91Paul MewVWindsor & District CC10:03:0011:07:0013:37:00

Div 2 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
41Dan RobinsonSReading CC10:04:0011:10:0013:40:00
25Toby AstonJ16Shepperton SCC10:04:3011:11:0013:41:00
10Khaleel ZiauddinJ18The Sharks10:05:0011:12:0013:42:00
4Alex AldredJ16The Sharks10:05:3011:13:0013:43:00
151Jacob SimpsonJ18The Sharks10:06:0011:14:0013:44:00
140Nick ShuterSEssex Slalom Squad10:06:3011:15:0013:45:00
139Finley CroomeJ14Stafford & Stone CC10:07:0011:16:0013:46:00
138Mark SimesSIndependent10:07:3011:17:0013:47:00
130William KettleJ14Lee Valley PC10:08:0011:18:0013:48:00
96Daniel JoyceJ14Shepperton SCC10:08:3011:19:0013:49:00
82Ian LawMWinchester & District CC10:09:0011:20:0013:50:00
78Jacob LawJ14Winchester & District CC10:09:3011:21:0013:51:00
64James ReadMThe Sharks/Holme Pierrepont CC10:10:0011:22:0013:52:00
53Louie GordonJ14Holme Pierrepont CC10:10:3011:23:0013:53:00
50Joshua SpackmanJ14Shepperton SCC10:11:0011:24:0013:54:00
47Ashley HolmesJ16Stafford & Stone CC10:11:3011:25:0013:55:00
44Jack EvansJ14Telford CC10:12:0011:26:0013:56:00
36Harry EvansJ12Telford CC10:12:3011:27:0013:57:00
33Ryan MartineauJ14Shepperton SCC10:13:0011:28:0013:58:00
29William MayerJ14Stafford & Stone CC10:13:3011:29:0013:59:00
19Leo TimlinJ16Shepperton SCC10:14:0011:30:0014:00:00
12William MoirJ18Waterside CC/Waterside CC10:14:3011:31:0014:01:00

Div 2 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
18Susan TempletonMItchen Valley CC10:15:3011:34:0014:04:00
9Jody BarkerSReading CC/Reading University10:16:0011:35:0014:05:00
71Arina KontchakovJ12Meridian CC10:16:3011:36:0014:06:00
18Katie GreavesJ14Stafford & Stone CC10:17:0011:37:0014:07:00
10Charlotte LucasJ16Lee Valley PC10:17:3011:38:0014:08:00

Div 2 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
39William KettleJ14Lee Valley PC10:18:3011:41:0014:11:00
24Luca Canoe-MoleJ14Tandridge Blades10:19:0011:42:0014:12:00
3Harry EvansJ12Telford CC10:19:3011:43:0014:13:00
33Klass Francisks RozentalsJ14Stafford & Stone CC10:20:0011:44:0014:14:00
30Jack EvansJ14Telford CC10:20:3011:45:0014:15:00
28Tim BevenMProteus CC10:21:0011:46:0014:16:00
21Louie GordonJ14Holme Pierrepont CC10:21:3011:47:0014:17:00
19Leo BambridgeJ16Shepperton SCC10:22:0011:48:0014:18:00
8William MayerJ14Stafford & Stone CC10:22:3011:49:0014:19:00

Div 2 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
5Joely WallingJ16Shepperton SCC10:23:3011:52:0014:22:00

Sunday

Officials

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
119Finn JohnsonDiv 1 K1M 119J16Frome CC10:00:0011:00:0013:00:00
53Jacob LinesDiv 1 K1M 53J16Frome CC10:00:3011:01:0013:01:00
27Woody SouthDiv 1 C1M 27J14Lee Valley PC10:01:0011:02:0013:02:00
2tbd10:01:3011:03:0013:03:00
1tbd10:02:0011:04:0013:04:00

Vets

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
91Paul MewVWindsor & District CC10:03:0011:07:0013:07:00
1Chris WildeVFrome CC10:03:3011:08:0013:08:00

Div 2 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
41Dan RobinsonSReading CC10:04:3011:11:0013:11:00
25Toby AstonJ16Shepperton SCC10:05:0011:12:0013:12:00
16Toby WildeJ14Frome CC10:05:3011:13:0013:13:00
10Khaleel ZiauddinJ18The Sharks10:06:0011:14:0013:14:00
4Alex AldredJ16The Sharks10:06:3011:15:0013:15:00
151Jacob SimpsonJ18The Sharks10:07:0011:16:0013:16:00
140Nick ShuterSEssex Slalom Squad10:07:3011:17:0013:17:00
139Finley CroomeJ14Stafford & Stone CC10:08:0011:18:0013:18:00
138Mark SimesSIndependent10:08:3011:19:0013:19:00
130William KettleJ14Lee Valley PC10:09:0011:20:0013:20:00
118Andrew BennettMViking KC10:09:3011:21:0013:21:00
96Daniel JoyceJ14Shepperton SCC10:10:0011:22:0013:22:00
66Joel GunneryJ18Shepperton SCC10:10:3011:23:0013:23:00
64James ReadMThe Sharks/Holme Pierrepont CC10:11:0011:24:0013:24:00
53Louie GordonJ14Holme Pierrepont CC10:11:3011:25:0013:25:00
50Joshua SpackmanJ14Shepperton SCC10:12:0011:26:0013:26:00
47Ashley HolmesJ16Stafford & Stone CC10:12:3011:27:0013:27:00
44Jack EvansJ14Telford CC10:13:0011:28:0013:28:00
36Harry EvansJ12Telford CC10:13:3011:29:0013:29:00
33Ryan MartineauJ14Shepperton SCC10:14:0011:30:0013:30:00
29William MayerJ14Stafford & Stone CC10:14:3011:31:0013:31:00
19Leo TimlinJ16Shepperton SCC10:15:0011:32:0013:32:00
12William MoirJ18Waterside CC/Waterside CC10:15:3011:33:0013:33:00

Div 2 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
18Susan TempletonMItchen Valley CC10:16:3011:36:0013:36:00
9Jody BarkerSReading CC/Reading University10:17:0011:37:0013:37:00
71Arina KontchakovJ12Meridian CC10:17:3011:38:0013:38:00
64Aicha MasrourJ14Frome CC10:18:0011:39:0013:39:00
23Jasmine WildeJ12Frome CC10:18:3011:40:0013:40:00
18Katie GreavesJ14Stafford & Stone CC10:19:0011:41:0013:41:00
12Aimee CollinsJ14Frome CC10:19:3011:42:0013:42:00
10Charlotte LucasJ16Lee Valley PC10:20:0011:43:0013:43:00

Div 2 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
39William KettleJ14Lee Valley PC10:21:0011:46:0013:46:00
24Luca Canoe-MoleJ14Tandridge Blades10:21:3011:47:0013:47:00
3Harry EvansJ12Telford CC10:22:0011:48:0013:48:00
30Jack EvansJ14Telford CC10:22:3011:49:0013:49:00
28Tim BevenMProteus CC10:23:0011:50:0013:50:00
21Louie GordonJ14Holme Pierrepont CC10:23:3011:51:0013:51:00
19Leo BambridgeJ16Shepperton SCC10:24:0011:52:0013:52:00
8William MayerJ14Stafford & Stone CC10:24:3011:53:0013:53:00

Div 2 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
5Joely WallingJ16Shepperton SCC10:25:3011:56:0013:56:00