2019
Shepperton Div 3/4

Start List


Saturday

Officials

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
94Forbes LindesayDiv 2 K1M 94SIndependent11:00:0012:00:0014:00:00
82Ian LawDiv 2 K1M 82MWinchester & District CC11:00:3012:01:0014:01:00
52Andy NevilleDiv 2 K1M 52MReading CC11:01:0012:02:0014:02:00
2tbd11:01:3012:03:0014:03:00
1tbd11:02:0012:04:0014:04:00

Vets

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
16Andrew LyallVFrome CC11:03:0012:07:0014:07:00

Div 3 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
274Tom RobsonJ14Reading CC11:04:0012:10:0014:10:00
214Aadi SreejithJ14Lee Valley PC/Lee Valley11:04:3012:11:0014:11:00
212Aaron CorderJ12Independent11:05:0012:12:0014:12:00
186Stanley MewJ12Windsor & District CC/Shepperton11:05:3012:13:0014:13:00
170Jack GelverJ10Shepperton SCC11:06:0012:14:0014:14:00
129Freddie MewJ12Windsor & District CC/Shepperton11:06:3012:15:0014:15:00
123Christopher PapageorgiouJ14Viking KC11:07:0012:16:0014:16:00
119Charlie JoyceJ8Shepperton SCC11:07:3012:17:0014:17:00
76Marc GutteridgeMReading CC11:08:0012:18:0014:18:00
45George MurphyJ16Reading CC11:08:3012:19:0014:19:00
40Ethan MewJ14Windsor & District CC/Shepperton11:09:0012:20:0014:20:00
10Khaleel ZiauddinJ18The Sharks11:09:3012:21:0014:21:00
4Alex AldredJ16The Sharks11:10:0012:22:0014:22:00

Div 3 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
112Rhianna StiffinJ12Independent11:11:0012:25:0014:25:00
71Sophie ReidJ10Llandysul Paddlers11:11:3012:26:0014:26:00
27Zoe NevilleSReading CC/Reading cc11:12:0012:27:0014:27:00
20Corleigh DodsonJ16Viking KC11:12:3012:28:0014:28:00
18Susan TempletonMItchen Valley CC/The Sharks11:13:0012:29:0014:29:00
10Madison StokesJ14Viking KC11:13:3012:30:0014:30:00
5Katherine PapageorgiouMViking KC11:14:0012:31:0014:31:00

Div 3 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
63Neal UnderwoodMThe Sharks11:15:0012:34:0014:34:00
60Alexavier AldredJ16The Sharks11:15:3012:35:0014:35:00
58Aaron CorderJ12Independent11:16:0012:36:0014:36:00
24Luca Cano-MoleJ14Tandridge Blades11:16:3012:37:0014:37:00
19Jacob LawJ14Winchester & District CC11:17:0012:38:0014:38:00

Div 3 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
P36Rhianna StiffinJ12Independent11:18:0012:41:0014:41:00
7Katherine PapageorgiouMViking KC11:18:3012:42:3014:42:30

C2

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
25Katherine Papageorgiou / Christopher PapageorgiouSViking KC11:19:3012:45:3014:45:30
16John Kent / Andrew LyallMFrome CC11:20:0012:46:3014:46:30

Div 4 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
50Joshua PhillpottsJ12Shepperton SCC11:21:0012:49:3014:49:30
49Aaron James GibbsJ14Shepperton SCC11:21:3012:50:3014:50:30
3tbd11:22:0012:51:3014:51:30
2tbd11:22:3012:52:3014:52:30
1tbd11:23:0012:53:3014:53:30

Div 4 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
4Sheila WorthMWinchester & District CC11:24:0012:56:3014:56:30
3Elizabeth ReidJ6Llandysul Paddlers11:24:3012:57:3014:57:30
2Alice CoombesJ10Shepperton SCC11:25:0012:58:3014:58:30
1Eleanor BrodieSViking KC11:25:3012:59:3014:59:30
1tbd11:26:0013:00:3015:00:30

Div 4 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
3tbd11:27:0013:03:3015:03:30
2tbd11:27:3013:04:3015:04:30
1tbd11:28:0013:05:3015:05:30

Div 4 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
3tbd11:29:0013:08:3015:08:30
2tbd11:29:3013:10:0015:10:00
1tbd11:30:0013:11:3015:11:30

Sunday

Officials

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
94Forbes LindesayDiv 2 K1M 94SIndependent11:00:0012:00:0014:00:00
4tbd11:00:3012:01:0014:01:00
3tbd11:01:0012:02:0014:02:00
2tbd11:01:3012:03:0014:03:00
1tbd11:02:0012:04:0014:04:00

Div 3 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
214Aadi SreejithJ14Lee Valley PC/Lee Valley11:03:0012:07:0014:07:00
186Stanley MewJ12Windsor & District CC/Shepperton11:03:3012:08:0014:08:00
170Jack GelverJ10Shepperton SCC11:04:0012:09:0014:09:00
129Freddie MewJ12Windsor & District CC/Shepperton11:04:3012:10:0014:10:00
123Christopher PapageorgiouJ14Viking KC11:05:0012:11:0014:11:00
119Charlie JoyceJ8Shepperton SCC11:05:3012:12:0014:12:00
92Ronnie WesterbyJ14Poole Harbour CC11:06:0012:13:0014:13:00
76Marc GutteridgeMReading CC11:06:3012:14:0014:14:00
62Brian WesterbySPoole Harbour CC11:07:0012:15:0014:15:00
45George MurphyJ16Reading CC11:07:3012:16:0014:16:00
40Ethan MewJ14Windsor & District CC/Shepperton11:08:0012:17:0014:17:00
22Oaken HobbyJ16Poole Harbour CC11:08:3012:18:0014:18:00
19Peter HobbyMPoole Harbour CC11:09:0012:19:0014:19:00
10Khaleel ZiauddinJ18The Sharks11:09:3012:20:0014:20:00
4Alex AldredJ16The Sharks11:10:0012:21:0014:21:00

Div 3 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
137Erin BonsallJ12Reading CC11:11:0012:24:0014:24:00
119Rosie CoxallJ12Lee Valley PC11:11:3012:25:0014:25:00
112Rhianna StiffinJ12Independent11:12:0012:26:0014:26:00
71Sophie ReidJ10Llandysul Paddlers11:12:3012:27:0014:27:00
20Corleigh DodsonJ16Viking KC11:13:0012:28:0014:28:00
18Susan TempletonMItchen Valley CC/The Sharks11:13:3012:29:0014:29:00
5Katherine PapageorgiouMViking KC11:14:0012:30:0014:30:00

Div 3 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
63Neal UnderwoodMThe Sharks11:15:0012:33:0014:33:00
60Alexavier AldredJ16The Sharks11:15:3012:34:0014:34:00
24Luca Cano-MoleJ14Tandridge Blades11:16:0012:35:0014:35:00

Div 3 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
P36Rhianna StiffinJ12Independent11:17:0012:38:0014:38:00
7Katherine PapageorgiouMViking KC11:17:3012:39:3014:39:30

C2

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
25Katherine Papageorgiou / Christopher PapageorgiouSViking KC11:18:3012:42:3014:42:30

Div 4 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
50Joshua PhillpottsJ12Shepperton SCC11:19:3012:45:3014:45:30
4tbd11:20:0012:46:3014:46:30
3tbd11:20:3012:47:3014:47:30
2tbd11:21:0012:48:3014:48:30
1tbd11:21:3012:49:3014:49:30

Div 4 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
2Alice CoombesJ10Shepperton SCC11:22:3012:52:3014:52:30
1Eleanor BrodieSViking KC11:23:0012:53:3014:53:30
3tbd11:23:3012:54:3014:54:30
2tbd11:24:0012:55:3014:55:30
1tbd11:24:3012:56:3014:56:30

Div 4 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
3tbd11:25:3012:59:3014:59:30
2tbd11:26:0013:00:3015:00:30
1tbd11:26:3013:01:3015:01:30

Div 4 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
119Rosie CoxallJ12Lee Valley PC11:27:3013:04:3015:04:30
2tbd11:28:0013:06:0015:06:00
1tbd11:28:3013:07:3015:07:30