2019Stone Div 3/4

Start List


Saturday

Officials B

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubRun 1Run 2
152Daniel SnowDiv 2 K1M 152MGlanford & Scunthorpe CC11:00:0014:00:00
107James JacksonDiv 1 K1M 107J16Croesyceiliog CC11:01:0014:01:00
92John StonerDiv 2 K1M 92MBreak Out CC11:02:0014:02:00
79Oriana PerottiDiv 2 K1W 79MCheltenham CC11:03:0014:03:00
77Harry KirbyDiv 2 K1M 77J12Stafford & Stone CC11:04:0014:04:00
48Brogan SwartDiv 1 K1W 48J14Wyedean CC11:05:0014:05:00
39Les FordDiv 1 K1M 39MHalifax CC11:06:0014:06:00
20George HarrattDiv 1 C1M 20J16Stafford & Stone CC11:07:0014:07:00

C2

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
27Rebecca Harratt / Robert HarrattU23Stafford & Stone CC11:08:0014:08:00
18Rebecca Harratt / Chloe BurrowsJ18Stafford & Stone CC11:09:0014:09:00
15Les Ford / Sarah FordMHalifax CC11:10:0014:10:00
2tbd11:11:00
1tbd11:12:00

Div 3 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
199Herbie StainesJ12Lee Valley PC11:13:0014:11:00
193Sebastian ReevesJ12Independent11:14:0014:12:00
171Austin GouldJ12Manvers WBC11:15:0014:13:00
166Oscar Fear-SegalSLee Valley PC11:16:0014:14:00
149Harry McHollandJ14Cheltenham CC11:17:0014:15:00
147John TurnerMMad Paddlers11:18:0014:16:00
142Gabriel Rawlings-CroftsJ14Stafford & Stone CC11:19:0014:17:00
133Thomas Taylor-MoretonJ12Break Out CC11:20:0014:18:00
122Oliver CarneyJ14Stafford & Stone CC11:21:0014:19:00
115James ChadJ16Cheltenham CC11:22:0014:20:00
91Frank GriffinJ14Break Out CC11:23:0014:21:00
86Lucas MontgomeryJ14Break Out CC11:24:0014:22:00
80Talu AysanJ12Lee Valley PC11:25:0014:23:00
78Dean SinfieldSSnowdonia Slalom Eryri11:26:0014:24:00
75Sebastian WhiteJ12Stafford & Stone CC11:27:0014:25:00
65Joshua WiddowsonJ14Break Out CC11:28:0014:26:00
63Dominic ThomasJ12Lee Valley PC11:29:0014:27:00
53Joseph MiddletonJ16Cheltenham CC11:30:0014:28:00
50Samuel JacksonJ14Croesyceiliog CC11:31:0014:29:00
48Jacob HillJ14Break Out CC11:32:0014:30:00
38Theo WrightJ12Stafford & Stone CC11:33:0014:31:00
33Stuart VidlerMHalifax CC11:34:0014:32:00
28Mark MontgomeryMBreak Out CC11:35:0014:33:00
26Samuel DavisJ14Manchester CC11:36:0014:34:00
21Callum HallgarthJ12Herts Canoe Club11:37:0014:35:00
15Eddy MundayMLower Wharfe CC11:38:0014:36:00
8Louis WhittakerJ12Holme Pierrepont CC11:39:0014:37:00
6George HancockJ14Stafford & Stone CC11:40:0014:38:00

Div 3 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
115Lucy WilliamsonJ12Stafford & Stone CC11:41:0014:39:00
112Rhianna StiffinJ12Lee Valley PC11:42:0014:40:00
97Ridhi MakwanaJ12Lee Valley PC11:43:0014:41:00
72Jessica CroomeJ14Stafford & Stone CC11:44:0014:42:00
68Elsa MontgomeryJ12Break Out CC11:45:0014:43:00
66Alice WilliamsonJ12Stafford & Stone CC11:46:0014:44:00
60Hannah RhodesJ14Lee Valley PC11:47:0014:45:00
45Olwen YatesJ10Stafford & Stone CC11:48:0014:46:00
40Lottie SinfieldJ16Snowdonia CC11:49:0014:47:00
34Jessica SykesJ16Cherwell CC11:50:0014:48:00
19Jane CopelandMStroud Valley CC11:51:0014:49:00
17Emma PercyMMad Paddlers11:52:0014:50:00
12Amelia WhiteJ14Stafford & Stone CC11:53:0014:51:00
8Chloe HolmesJ10Manchester CC11:54:0014:52:00
1Jamelia SnowJ16Glanford & Scunthorpe CC11:55:0014:53:00

Div 4 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
999Oliver HawkinsJ12Break Out CC11:56:0014:54:00
999Yakub MullaMStroud Valley CC11:57:0014:55:00
999Max McHollanJ12Cheltenham CC11:58:0014:56:00
999Mark John GriffinJ10Break Out CC11:59:0014:57:00
999Oliver MorrisJ12Cheltenham CC12:00:0014:58:00
999Andrew DaviesJ10Manchester CC12:01:0014:59:00
999Oliver ShadwellJ12Lee Valley PC12:02:0015:00:00
999Aadi SreejithJ14Lee Valley PC12:03:0015:01:00
999Aaron CorderJ12Lee Valley PC12:04:0015:02:00
999Nigel OgdenMStafford & Stone CC12:05:0015:03:00

Div 4 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
999Chloe OlivantJ14Stafford & Stone CC12:06:0015:04:00
999Elizabeth YoungJ12Stroud Valley CC12:07:0015:05:00
999Kimberley DaviesJ8Manchester CC12:08:0015:06:00
999Lucie KingJ14Cheltenham CC12:09:0015:07:00
999Rosie CoxallJ12Lee Valley PC12:10:0015:08:00
999Darcey McMullinsJ12Lee Valley PC12:11:0015:09:00
4tbd12:12:00
3tbd12:13:00
2tbd12:14:00
1tbd12:15:00

Vets

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
95Steve HarrattVStafford & Stone CC12:16:0015:10:00
67Noreen BishopVCheltenham CC12:17:0015:11:00
64Donna HawkinsVMatlock CC12:18:0015:12:00
19Paul EvansVStafford & Stone CC12:19:0015:13:00
14Darren ShipVStafford & Stone CC12:20:0015:14:00
13Steve HolmesVManchester CC12:21:0015:15:00
12Peter AppletonVStafford & Stone CC12:22:0015:16:00
3Phil GoodingVStafford & Stone CC12:23:0015:17:00
2tbd12:24:00
1tbd12:25:00

Div 3 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
16Dean SinfieldSSnowdonia Slalom Eryri12:26:0015:18:00
9Tony ChalkMStroud Valley CC12:27:0015:19:00
8Solomon MaraghJ16Green Star CC12:28:0015:20:00
2tbd12:29:00
1tbd12:30:00

Div 3 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
5Brooke BensonJ14Stafford & Stone CC12:31:0015:21:00
4tbd12:32:00
3tbd12:33:00
2tbd12:34:00
1tbd12:35:00

Div 4 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
999Ridhi MakwanaJ12Lee Valley PC12:36:0015:28:00
999Rhianna StiffinJ12Independent12:37:0015:29:00
999Darcey McMullinsJ12Lee Valley PC12:38:0015:30:00
999Rosie CoxallJ12Lee Valley PC12:39:0015:31:00
1tbd12:40:00

Div 4 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
999Callum HallgarthJ12Lee Valley PC12:41:0015:22:00
999Talu AysanJ12Lee Valley PC12:42:0015:23:00
999Herbie StainesJ12Lee Valley PC12:43:0015:24:00
999Sebastian ReevesJ12Independent12:44:0015:25:00
999Oliver ShadwellJ12Lee Valley PC12:45:0015:26:00
999Aaron CorderJ12Lee Valley PC12:46:0015:27:00

Officials A

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubRun 1Run 2
10tbd12:47:0015:32:00
9tbd12:48:0015:33:00
8tbd12:49:0015:34:00
7tbd12:50:0015:35:00
6tbd12:51:0015:36:00
5tbd12:52:0015:37:00
4tbd12:53:0015:38:00
3tbd12:54:0015:39:00
2tbd12:55:0015:40:00
1tbd12:56:0015:41:00

Sunday

Officials B

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubRun 1Run 2
152Daniel SnowDiv 2 K1M 152MGlanford & Scunthorpe CC11:00:0014:00:00
107James JacksonDiv 1 K1M 107J16Croesyceiliog CC11:01:0014:01:00
77Harry KirbyDiv 2 K1M 77J12Stafford & Stone CC11:02:0014:02:00
48Brogan SwartDiv 1 K1W 48J14Wyedean CC11:03:0014:03:00
39Les FordDiv 1 K1M 39MHalifax CC11:04:0014:04:00
20George HarrattDiv 1 C1M 20J16Stafford & Stone CC11:05:0014:05:00

C2

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
27Rebecca Harratt / Robert HarrattU23Stafford & Stone CC11:06:0015:06:00
18Rebecca Harratt / Chloe BurrowsJ18Stafford & Stone CC11:07:0015:07:00
15Les Ford / Sarah FordMHalifax CC11:08:0015:08:00
2tbd11:09:0015:09:00
1tbd11:10:0015:10:00

Div 3 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
199Herbie StainesJ12Lee Valley PC11:11:0014:16:00
193Sebastian ReevesJ12Independent11:12:0014:17:00
171Austin GouldJ12Manvers WBC11:13:0014:18:00
166Oscar Fear-SegalSLee Valley PC11:14:0014:19:00
142Gabriel Rawlings-CroftsJ14Stafford & Stone CC11:15:0014:20:00
122Oliver CarneyJ14Stafford & Stone CC11:16:0014:21:00
83Luke WilkinsonJ14Green Star CC11:17:0014:22:00
80Talu AysanJ12Lee Valley PC11:18:0014:23:00
75Sebastian WhiteJ12Stafford & Stone CC11:19:0014:24:00
63Dominic ThomasJ12Lee Valley PC11:20:0014:25:00
50Samuel JacksonJ14Croesyceiliog CC11:21:0014:26:00
38Theo WrightJ12Stafford & Stone CC11:22:0014:27:00
33Stuart VidlerMHalifax CC11:23:0014:28:00
21Callum HallgarthJ12Herts Canoe Club11:24:0014:29:00
15Eddy MundayMLower Wharfe CC11:25:0014:30:00
8Louis WhittakerJ12Holme Pierrepont CC11:26:0014:31:00
6George HancockJ14Stafford & Stone CC11:27:0014:32:00
8tbd11:28:0014:33:00
7tbd11:29:0014:34:00
6tbd11:30:0014:35:00
5tbd11:31:0014:36:00
4tbd11:32:0014:37:00
3tbd11:33:0014:38:00
2tbd11:34:0014:39:00
1tbd11:35:0014:40:00

Div 4 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
999Andrew DaviesJ10Manchester CC11:36:0015:11:00
999Oliver ShadwellJ12Lee Valley PC11:37:0015:12:00
999Aadi SreejithJ14Lee Valley PC11:38:0015:13:00
999Aaron CorderJ12Lee Valley PC11:39:0015:14:00
6tbd11:40:0015:15:00
5tbd11:41:0015:16:00
4tbd11:42:0015:17:00
3tbd11:43:0015:18:00
2tbd11:44:0015:19:00
1tbd11:45:0015:20:00

Div 3 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
115Lucy WilliamsonJ12Stafford & Stone CC11:46:0014:41:00
112Rhianna StiffinJ12Lee Valley PC11:47:0014:42:00
97Ridhi MakwanaJ12Lee Valley PC11:48:0014:43:00
72Jessica CroomeJ14Stafford & Stone CC11:49:0014:44:00
66Alice WilliamsonJ12Stafford & Stone CC11:50:0014:45:00
60Hannah RhodesJ14Lee Valley PC11:51:0014:46:00
34Jessica SykesJ16Cherwell CC11:52:0014:47:00
17Emma PercyMMad Paddlers11:53:0014:48:00
12Amelia WhiteJ14Stafford & Stone CC11:54:0014:49:00
8Chloe HolmesJ10Manchester CC11:55:0014:50:00
1Jamelia SnowJ16Glanford & Scunthorpe CC11:56:0014:51:00
4tbd11:57:0014:52:00
3tbd11:58:0014:53:00
2tbd11:59:0014:54:00
1tbd12:00:0014:55:00

Div 4 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
999Chloe OlivantJ14Stafford & Stone CC12:01:0015:21:00
999Kimberley DaviesJ8Manchester CC12:02:0015:22:00
999Rosie CoxallJ12Lee Valley PC12:03:0015:23:00
999Darcey McMullinsJ12Lee Valley PC12:04:0015:24:00
6tbd12:05:0015:25:00
5tbd12:06:0015:26:00
4tbd12:07:0015:27:00
3tbd12:08:0015:28:00
2tbd12:09:0015:29:00
1tbd12:10:0015:30:00

Vets

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
95Steve HarrattVStafford & Stone CC12:11:0014:06:00
64Donna HawkinsVMatlock CC12:12:0014:07:00
19Paul EvansVStafford & Stone CC12:13:0014:08:00
18Dave RadmoreVIndependent12:14:0014:09:00
14Darren ShipVStafford & Stone CC12:15:0014:10:00
13Steve HolmesVManchester CC12:16:0014:11:00
12Peter AppletonVStafford & Stone CC12:17:0014:12:00
3Phil GoodingVStafford & Stone CC12:18:0014:13:00
2tbd12:19:0014:14:00
1tbd12:20:0014:15:00

Div 3 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
8Solomon MaraghJ16Green Star CC12:21:0014:56:00
4tbd12:22:0014:57:00
3tbd12:23:0014:58:00
2tbd12:24:0014:59:00
1tbd12:25:0015:00:00

Div 3 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
5Brooke BensonJ14Stafford & Stone CC12:26:0015:01:00
4tbd12:27:0015:02:00
3tbd12:28:0015:03:00
2tbd12:29:0015:04:00
1tbd12:30:0015:05:00

Div 4 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
999Callum HallgarthJ12Lee Valley PC12:31:0015:31:00
999Talu AysanJ12Lee Valley PC12:32:0015:32:00
999Herbie StainesJ12Lee Valley PC12:33:0015:33:00
999Sebastian ReevesJ12Independent12:34:0015:34:00
999Oliver ShadwellJ12Lee Valley PC12:35:0015:35:00
999Aaron CorderJ12Lee Valley PC12:36:0015:36:00

Div 4 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
999Ridhi MakwanaJ12Lee Valley PC12:37:0015:37:00
999Rhianna StiffinJ12Independent12:38:0015:38:00
999Darcey McMullinsJ12Lee Valley PC12:39:0015:39:00
999Rosie CoxallJ12Lee Valley PC12:40:0015:40:00
1tbd12:41:0015:41:00

Officials A

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubRun 1Run 2
10tbd12:42:0013:30:00
9tbd12:43:0013:31:00
8tbd12:44:0013:32:00
7tbd12:45:0013:33:00
6tbd12:46:0013:34:00
5tbd12:47:0013:35:00
4tbd12:48:0013:36:00
3tbd12:49:0013:37:00
2tbd12:50:0013:38:00
1tbd12:51:0013:39:00