2019Tees Prem/1 and Pan Celtic

Start List


An updated start list will be available at Control, please check your start times against this.

Demos will be at 8:30am on Saturday morning.

Officials - please collect (and return) bibs at control each day

Saturday

Officials A

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubRun 1Run 2
60Ryan MallonDiv 1 C1M 42J14CR Cats/Scotland09:20:0013:40:00
59Gabriel KeenDiv 1 C1M 9J16Holme Pierrepont CC09:21:0013:41:00
58George HarrattDiv 1 C1M 20J16Stafford & Stone CC/England09:22:0013:42:00
57Hannah ClementsDiv 1 K1W 6U23Shepperton SCC/Llandysul Paddlers09:23:0013:43:00
56Isobel PapaspyridisDiv 1 K1W 24J18Friends of Allonby09:24:0013:44:00
55Oliver LorenzDiv 1 K1M 55J14North Wales Slalom09:25:0013:45:00
55Leah CameronDiv 1 K1W 50J14Pinkston Panthers/CR Cats / Scotland09:26:0013:46:00
54George SharpDiv 1 K1M 72J14Bradford & Bingley CC09:27:0013:47:00
53Eddie MackintoshDiv 1 K1M 67J14Manchester CC/Hexham CC09:28:0013:48:00
52Tim BarryDiv 1 K1M 59J16Manchester CC09:29:0013:49:00

Vets

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
93Dave RoyleVStafford & Stone CC09:32:0013:52:00
44Jim WallisVPinkston Panthers09:33:0013:53:00

Prem C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
12Charlotte LucasJ16Lee Valley PC09:36:0013:56:00
9Zoe Blythe-ShieldsJ12Independent09:37:3013:57:30
31Natasha PottingerU23Strathallan CC/Scotland09:39:0013:59:00
30Carla GordonJ16Holme Pierrepont CC09:40:3014:00:30
29Anna-Louise GlendenningSProteus CC/England09:42:0014:02:00
28Catie ThomsonJ18CR Cats/Scotland09:43:3014:03:30
22Kate KentMProteus CC09:45:0014:05:00
20Louise FernieJ16Holme Pierrepont CC09:46:3014:06:30
16Rachel EllisJ16Lee Valley PC/Neustar09:48:0014:08:00
15Joanna Blythe-ShieldsJ16Independent09:49:3014:09:30
12Evie FletcherU23Holme Pierrepont CC/Autocraft Drivetrain Solutions / England09:51:0014:11:00
10Bethan ForrowJ18Lee Valley PC09:52:3014:12:30
7Ailsa GourlayJ18Strathallan CC/Scotland09:54:0014:14:00
6Hannah OwenJ18Independent/England09:55:3014:15:30
5Daisy CooilJ18Tees Tigers/Vajda / England09:57:0014:17:00
2Jada Mustafa-MooreJ18Independent/England09:58:3014:18:30
1Sophie OgilvieU23CR Cats/Allatus Unity / Scotland10:00:0014:20:00

Prem K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
91Rhodri SlavenJ16Llanrwst CC/Wales10:03:0014:23:00
54Robert GuestJ14Manchester CC10:04:0014:24:00
50Ben BrownJ16Holme Pierrepont CC10:05:0014:25:00
46Finn MacdonaldJ16Breadalbane CC/Scotland10:06:0014:26:00
43Klass Francisks RozentalsJ14Stafford & Stone CC10:07:0014:27:00
40David MasonJ16Wyedean CC/wye dean10:08:0014:28:00
19Jacob BurtonU23Wyedean CC10:09:0014:29:00
16William ThomasJ18Lee Valley PC10:10:0014:30:00
15William LaffordJ18Wyedean CC10:11:0014:31:00
8Daniel LaffordJ18Wyedean CC10:12:0014:32:00
115Jacob LinesJ16Frome CC10:13:0014:33:00
114James BrownJ16CR Cats/Scotland10:14:0014:34:00
113Padraig CowanJ16Breadalbane CC/Scotland10:15:0014:35:00
112Henry LyonsJ18Aberdeen KC/Scotland10:16:0014:36:00
111Milan AysanJ16Lee Valley PC10:17:0014:37:00
110Edward McDonaldJ14Holme Pierrepont CC10:18:0014:38:00
109Cameron HaroldJ18Aberdeen KC/Scotland10:19:0014:39:00
108Andrew CrowhurstU23Sheffield CC/Halifax CC10:20:0014:40:00
106Thomas MerrifieldJ16Taunton CC10:21:0014:41:00
105Luc RoyleJ16Stafford & Stone CC/FMS10:22:0014:42:00
104George AbbottJ18Mold CC10:23:0014:43:00
103Cody BrownJ14Lower Wharfe CC/Custom Shutter Design10:24:0014:44:00
102Rory FairhurstU23Llandysul Paddlers/Wales10:25:0014:45:00
101Danny TaylorJ16Viking KC10:26:0014:46:00
100Giacomo LeightonJ18Llandysul Paddlers10:27:0014:47:00
99Matthew ElliottJ16Llandysul Paddlers/Wales10:28:0014:48:00
97Sam MilesSStafford & Stone CC10:29:0014:49:00
96Mark WignallMIndependent/EPD10:30:0014:50:00
94Luke KevaneJ16Lower Wharfe CC/vajda talent /England10:31:0014:51:00
90Thomas MayerJ16Stafford & Stone CC/England10:32:0014:52:00
89Daniel ReesJ16Llandysul Paddlers/Wales10:33:0014:53:00
88James GrocockJ18Stafford & Stone CC10:34:0014:54:00
84Pretam GurungU23Breadalbane CC/Scotland10:35:0014:55:00
83Callum WallingU23Shepperton SCC10:36:0014:56:00
77Sam LeaverJ16Edinburgh Schools KC/Projecx / Scotland10:37:0014:57:00
75John DickinsonMStafford & Stone CC10:38:0014:58:00
74Dan HosieU23Aberdeen KC/Scotland10:39:0014:59:00
73James LyndonU23Green Star CC10:40:0015:00:00
63Sam BryantJ16Llandysul Paddlers/Wales10:41:0015:01:00
59Jack O'ConnorJ16Independent/England10:42:0015:02:00
58Christopher BowersU23Stafford & Stone CC10:43:0015:03:00
57Liam J BrownJ18Holme Pierrepont CC10:44:0015:04:00
56Michael DenvirJ18Forth CC/Scotland10:45:0015:05:00
54Vittorio PezzaioliJ18CR Cats10:46:0015:06:00
53Harvey MerrifieldJ18Taunton CC10:47:0015:07:00
51Matthew CookeJ18Manchester CC10:48:0015:08:00
50Andrew DouglasU23Aberdeen KC/Scotland10:49:0015:09:00
48Caspian RixU23Bradford & Bingley CC10:50:0015:10:00
47Alistair McCreeryU23Canoe Slalom NI/Flow Kayaks10:51:0015:11:00
46Ioan DaviesJ18Seren Dŵr/Wales10:52:0015:12:00
44Carwyn LavisU23Llandysul Paddlers/Wales10:53:0015:13:00
43Matt McDiarmidJ18Breadalbane CC/Scotland10:54:0015:14:00
41Eren YalkinJ18Lee Valley PC10:55:0015:15:00
38Alastair GillJ18Manchester CC10:56:0015:16:00
37Edward DickinsonJ18Stafford & Stone CC10:57:0015:17:00
36Thomas NewmanU23Tyne Valley CC10:58:0015:18:00
34Robert HoldwayMStafford & Stone CC10:59:0015:19:00
33Zak PrinceU23Holme Pierrepont CC11:00:0015:20:00
30Reilly VernonJ18Holme Pierrepont CC11:01:0015:21:00
29Finlay Yates-JonesJ18Llandysul Paddlers/Vajda / Wales11:02:0015:22:00
27Finn Reilly-McQueenJ18Holme Pierrepont CC11:03:0015:23:00
25Mike DickinsonU23Stafford & Stone CC/Karndean Flooring11:04:0015:24:00
23Matthew CurryU23Lee Valley PC11:05:0015:25:00
22Ross DixonJ18Lee Valley PC11:06:0015:26:00
20Kurts Adams RozentalsJ18Stafford & Stone CC11:07:0015:27:00
19Sam MossU23Holme Pierrepont CC11:08:0015:28:00
18Robert FernieJ18Holme Pierrepont CC/England11:09:0015:29:00
17David PatersonU23Manchester CC11:10:0015:30:00
16Stuart GerrieSAberdeen KC/Scotland11:11:0015:31:00
15Paul SunderlandU23Stafford & Stone CC11:12:0015:32:00
14Jonny DicksonJ18Independent/Allatus Unity / England11:13:0015:33:00
13Jonathan AtkinsonU23Proteus CC/England11:14:0015:34:00
12James CooperU23Seren Dŵr/Squarerock / Wales11:15:0015:35:00
11Ewan VernonU23Holme Pierrepont CC/England11:16:0015:36:00
10Jake BrownU23Tees Tigers/England11:17:0015:37:00
8James BaileySStafford & Stone CC/England11:18:0015:38:00
7Ben HaylettJ18Holme Pierrepont CC/England11:19:0015:39:00
6Remi BaudotSNottingham Surf Club/England11:20:0015:40:00
5Huw SwetnamSEyeTee/EYETEE / England11:21:0015:41:00
4Ciaran Lee EdwardsSLlandysul Paddlers/Wales11:22:0015:42:00
1Etienne ChappellJ18Seren Dŵr/Llandysul Paddlers / Wales11:23:0015:43:00

Prem K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
17Catie ThomsonJ18CR Cats/Forth CC / Scotland11:26:0015:46:00
5Irina MedunyakSIndependent11:27:0015:47:00
66Tazmin BrownJ16Proteus CC/Proteus CC11:28:0015:48:00
63Kate LyndonJ14Stafford & Stone CC11:29:0015:49:00
62Lydia LaffordJ16Wyedean CC11:30:0015:50:00
61Lucy CundellJ16Green Star CC11:31:0015:51:00
60Claire DenvirJ16Forth CC/Scotland11:32:0015:52:00
59Katie ShattockJ16Taunton CC11:33:0015:53:00
57Joely WallingJ16Shepperton SCC11:34:0015:54:00
56Rachel EllisJ16Lee Valley PC/Neustar11:35:0015:55:00
55Ellen PedenJ18CR Cats/Scotland11:36:0015:56:00
54Carla GordonJ16Holme Pierrepont CC11:37:0015:57:00
53Kirsten EatockU23Holme Pierrepont CC11:38:0015:58:00
50Aisling ConlanIreSGreen Star CC/Ireland11:39:0015:59:00
44Louise FernieJ16Holme Pierrepont CC11:40:0016:00:00
42Laura MilneU23Pinkston Panthers11:41:0016:01:00
40Joanna Blythe-ShieldsJ16Independent/England11:42:0016:02:00
39Shannon JudgeJ18Stafford & Stone CC11:43:0016:03:00
38Carys Grey-ThompsonJ18Tees Tigers/Lower Wharfe11:44:0016:04:00
36Ellie BrownJ18Tees Tigers/Holme Pierrepont CC11:45:0016:05:00
35Eve OvingtonJ16Lower Wharfe CC/Cleveland CC / England11:46:0016:06:00
34Macy KangJ16Holme Pierrepont CC/England11:47:0016:07:00
33Katie BainbridgeJ18Tees Tigers11:48:0016:08:00
30Catrin SchroderJ16Llandysul Paddlers/Wales11:49:0016:09:00
29Macey CalvertJ18Lee Valley PC/Fine Controls Ltd11:50:0016:10:00
27Hannah OwenJ18Independent11:51:0016:11:00
25Olivia HooperU23Holme Pierrepont CC/England11:52:0016:12:00
24Evie FletcherU23Holme Pierrepont CC/Autocraft Drivetrain Solutions / England11:53:0016:13:00
21Daisy CooilJ18Tees Tigers/Vajda / England11:54:0016:14:00
20Natasha PottingerU23Strathallan CC/Scotland11:55:0016:15:00
16Bethan ForrowJ18Lee Valley PC/England11:56:0016:16:00
15Helen RogersSCR Cats/Scotland11:57:0016:17:00
13Madelaine JenningsU23Breadalbane CC/SCA11:58:0016:18:00
11Rebecca OgilvieU23CR Cats11:59:0016:19:00
10Lili BryantJ18Llandysul Paddlers/Wales12:00:0016:20:00
9Gabrielle RidgeU23Llandysul Paddlers/Seren Dŵr / Wales12:01:0016:21:00
8Hannah BaileySStafford & Stone CC/England12:02:0016:22:00
7Lois LeaverJ18Edinburgh Schools KC/Projecx / IPWI / Scotland12:03:0016:23:00
5Nikita SetchellU23Holme Pierrepont CC/England12:04:0016:24:00
4Sophie OgilvieU23CR Cats/Allatus Unity12:05:0016:25:00
1Fiona PennieSCR Cats/Glenturret/PeakUK/Gpower/Vajda/Scotland12:06:0016:26:00

Prem C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
26Harry DownesJ16Independent12:09:0016:29:00
10Jack Hodsdon WestJ16Lee Valley PC12:10:0016:30:00
3Edward DickinsonJ18Stafford & Stone CC12:11:0016:31:00
43Edward McDonaldJ14Holme Pierrepont CC12:12:0016:32:00
42Milan AysanJ16Lee Valley PC/England12:13:0016:33:00
41Giacomo LeightonJ18Llandysul Paddlers/Wales12:14:0016:34:00
40Sonny ShevillJ16Lee Valley PC/England12:15:0016:35:00
39William FotheringhamU23Strathallan CC/Scotland12:16:0016:36:00
35Jack KellettJ18CR Cats/Scotland12:17:0016:37:00
34Luc RoyleJ16Stafford & Stone CC/FMS / England12:18:0016:38:00
30Iain McBrideJ18Breadalbane CC/Scotland12:19:0016:39:00
28Fraser GlasgowU23Strathallan CC/Scotland12:20:0016:40:00
27Andrew RodenSStafford & Stone CC/England12:21:0016:41:00
26James GibbonsU23Llandysul Paddlers12:22:0016:42:00
23Danny CoxJ18Lee Valley PC12:23:0016:43:00
21Michael DenvirJ18Forth CC/Scotland12:24:0016:44:00
20Alfie BooteJ18Stafford & Stone CC/Polyflon12:25:0016:45:00
17Theo LunnyJ18Shepperton SCC12:26:0016:46:00
16Robert FernieJ18Holme Pierrepont CC12:27:0016:47:00
15James KettleJ18Lee Valley PC12:28:0016:48:00
14Kurts Adams RozentalsJ18Stafford & Stone CC/England12:29:0016:49:00
13Ben HaylettJ18Holme Pierrepont CC/England12:30:0016:50:00
12Zach PearsonJ18Holme Pierrepont CC/Alexandra Workwear / England12:31:0016:51:00
10Vittorio PezzaioliJ18CR Cats/Scotland12:32:0016:52:00
8Sam MaingayU23Stafford & Stone CC/Lewis Partnership/FMS Car & Tr12:33:0016:53:00
7Remi BaudotSNottingham Surf Club/England12:34:0016:54:00
4Patrick MarriottU23Break Out CC/Reed Chillcheater / England12:35:0016:55:00
3William ConeyU23Llandysul Paddlers/Seren Dŵr / Wales12:36:0016:56:00
2Sam IbbotsonU23Holme Pierrepont CC/England12:37:0016:57:00
1Will SmithU23Winchester & District CC/England12:38:0016:58:00

Officials B

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubRun 1Run 2
40Alice SnapeDiv 1 K1W 73SGreen Star CC12:41:0017:01:00
39Woody SouthDiv 1 K1M 101J14Lee Valley PC12:42:0017:02:00
38Oscar Cano-MoleDiv 1 K1M 20J18Shepperton SCC12:43:0017:03:00
37Harry ShipDiv 1 K1M 73J16Stafford & Stone CC12:44:0017:04:00
36Murray RobbDiv 1 K1M 85J14CR Cats12:45:0017:05:00
35Alasdair McMullenDiv 1 K1M 49SStrathallan CC12:46:0017:06:00
34Archie TaylorDiv 1 K1M 97J16Holme Pierrepont CC12:47:0017:07:00
33James JacksonDiv 1 K1M 107J16Croesyceiliog CC/Wales12:48:0017:08:00
32Joshua QuickDiv 1 K1M 47J16Holme Pierrepont CC12:49:0017:09:00
31Luca Cano-MoleDiv 1 K1M 104J14Shepperton SCC12:50:0017:10:00

Sunday

Officials A

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
57Sean WainePrem K1M 68J18Green Star CC08:15:0010:00:0013:50:00
56Dan HosiePrem K1M 74U23Aberdeen KC08:15:3010:01:0013:51:00
55Danny TaylorC1M J16Viking KC08:16:0010:02:0013:52:00
54James KettlePrem C1M 15J18Lee Valley PC/England08:16:3010:03:0013:53:00
53Luc RoylePrem C1M 34J16Stafford & Stone CC/FMS08:17:0010:04:0013:54:00
52Finn Reilly-McQueenPrem K1M 27J18Holme Pierrepont CC08:17:3010:05:0013:55:00
51Martyn SetchellK1M MHolme Pierrepont CC/Les Ford08:18:0010:06:0013:56:00

Vets

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
102Craig BrownVProteus CC08:19:0010:09:0013:59:00
93Dave RoyleVStafford & Stone CC08:19:3010:10:0014:00:00
92Joel ScottVProteus CC08:20:0010:11:0014:01:00
70Alison SetchellVHolme Pierrepont CC08:20:3010:12:0014:02:00
65Tracy WellsVProteus CC/proteus cc08:21:0010:13:0014:03:00
44Jim WallisVPinkston Panthers08:21:3010:14:0014:04:00
43Nick TaylorVViking KC08:22:0010:15:0014:05:00
17Joel ScottVProteus CC08:22:3010:16:0014:06:00

Div 1 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
19Sennah Nader-HumphriesJ14Wyedean CC08:23:3010:19:0014:09:00
32Kate LyndonJ14Stafford & Stone CC08:24:0010:20:3014:10:30
27Katie ShattockJ16Taunton CC08:24:3010:22:0014:12:00
25Anya WhartonJ14North Wales Slalom08:25:0010:23:3014:13:30
21Tabitha PercyJ18Mad Paddlers08:25:3010:25:0014:15:00
20Evie BrownJ16Lee Valley PC08:26:0010:26:3014:16:30
18Amy HowarthU23Bradford & Bingley CC08:26:3010:28:0014:18:00
12Charlotte LucasJ16Lee Valley PC08:27:0010:29:3014:19:30
9Zoe Blythe-ShieldsJ12Independent08:27:3010:31:0014:21:00

Div 1 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
153Alex ThomsonJ12CR Cats/Forth CC08:28:3010:34:0014:24:00
145Lewis DuckmantonJ16Bradford & Bingley CC08:29:0010:35:0014:25:00
130William KettleJ14Lee Valley PC08:29:3010:36:0014:26:00
93Jason NicholsonMBradford & Bingley CC08:30:0010:37:0014:27:00
151Findlay McLeanJ14Breadalbane CC08:30:3010:38:0014:28:00
149Finley CroomeJ14Stafford & Stone CC08:31:0010:39:0014:29:00
148Max HampsonJ16Forth CC/CR Cats08:31:3010:40:0014:30:00
146Leo TimlinJ16Shepperton SCC08:32:0010:41:0014:31:00
145Irvine McDonaldJ14Strathallan CC08:32:3010:42:0014:32:00
144Cameron BrownJ14CR Cats08:33:0010:43:0014:33:00
142Nathan NabiliJ14Pinkston Panthers08:33:3010:44:0014:34:00
140Daniel JoyceJ14Shepperton SCC08:34:0010:45:0014:35:00
137Toby AstonJ16Shepperton SCC08:34:3010:46:0014:36:00
136Louie GordonJ14Holme Pierrepont CC08:35:0010:47:0014:37:00
133Cameron FordJ14Bradford & Bingley CC08:35:3010:48:0014:38:00
132Ryan DoddJ16Hexham CC08:36:0010:49:0014:39:00
130Osian WilliamsJ14Llandysul Paddlers08:36:3010:50:0014:40:00
128Gwion WilliamsJ12Llandysul Paddlers08:37:0010:51:0014:41:00
127William MoirJ18Waterside CC08:37:3010:52:0014:42:00
126William MayerJ14Stafford & Stone CC08:38:0010:53:0014:43:00
120Nicholas BennettSNewcastle University CC/Palm Equipment08:38:3010:54:0014:44:00
119Finn JohnsonJ16Frome CC08:39:0010:55:0014:45:00
114Oscar WyllieJ14Breadalbane CC08:39:3010:56:0014:46:00
113Lewis DavisJ16Breadalbane CC08:40:0010:57:0014:47:00
112Harry JoyceJ14Shepperton SCC08:40:3010:58:0014:48:00
111Leo BambridgeJ16Shepperton SCC08:41:0010:59:0014:49:00
110Charlie Hodsdon WestJ14Lee Valley PC08:41:3011:00:0014:50:00
109Prakas GurungJ16Breadalbane CC08:42:0011:01:0014:51:00
107James JacksonJ16Croesyceiliog CC08:42:3011:02:0014:52:00
106Sam Rice-JonesJ14Mold CC08:43:0011:03:0014:53:00
105Philip SmithJ16Winchester & District CC08:43:3011:04:0014:54:00
104Luca Cano-MoleJ14Shepperton SCC08:44:0011:05:0014:55:00
103Ben FarrellJ16Seren Dŵr08:44:3011:06:0014:56:00
102Stan LawlerJ18Halifax CC08:45:0011:07:0014:57:00
101Woody SouthJ14Lee Valley PC08:45:3011:08:0014:58:00
99Harry DownesJ16Independent08:46:0011:09:0014:59:00
97Archie TaylorJ16Holme Pierrepont CC08:46:3011:10:0015:00:00
91Rhodri SlavenJ16Llanrwst CC08:47:0011:11:0015:01:00
90Callum LovattSMatlock CC08:47:3011:12:0015:02:00
88Archie ChristmasJ14Wyedean CC08:48:0011:13:0015:03:00
87Oliver CooperJ14Seren Dŵr08:48:3011:14:0015:04:00
86Felix NeweyJ16Wyedean CC08:49:0011:15:0015:05:00
85Murray RobbJ14CR Cats08:49:3011:16:0015:06:00
84Ben BottingJ18Holme Pierrepont CC08:50:0011:17:0015:07:00
79Clive MerrifieldMTaunton CC08:50:3011:18:0015:08:00
77Matt StephensSWyedean CC08:51:0011:19:0015:09:00
76William ChristmasJ16Wyedean CC08:51:3011:20:0015:10:00
73Harry ShipJ16Stafford & Stone CC08:52:0011:21:0015:11:00
72George SharpJ14Bradford & Bingley CC08:52:3011:22:0015:12:00
67Eddie MackintoshJ14Manchester CC/Hexham CC08:53:0011:23:0015:13:00
66Owen BieJ18Mold CC08:53:3011:24:0015:14:00
65Callum MasseyJ16Break Out CC08:54:0011:25:0015:15:00
62James RennieJ16Holme Pierrepont CC08:54:3011:26:0015:16:00
61Christopher RoyleJ16Stafford & Stone CC08:55:0011:27:0015:17:00
59Tim BarryJ16Manchester CC08:55:3011:28:0015:18:00
58Gavin CooperMSeren Dŵr08:56:0011:29:0015:19:00
55Oliver LorenzJ14North Wales Slalom08:56:3011:30:0015:20:00
54Robert GuestJ14Manchester CC08:57:0011:31:0015:21:00
51Daniel IschebeckJ18Derwent Racers08:57:3011:32:0015:22:00
50Ben BrownJ16Holme Pierrepont CC08:58:0011:33:0015:23:00
49Alasdair McMullenSStrathallan CC08:58:3011:34:0015:24:00
47Joshua QuickJ16Holme Pierrepont CC08:59:0011:35:0015:25:00
46Finn MacdonaldJ16Breadalbane CC08:59:3011:36:0015:26:00
40David MasonJ16Wyedean CC/wye dean09:00:0011:37:0015:27:00
37Iwan LavisJ18Llandysul Paddlers09:00:3011:38:0015:28:00
30Haydon HanbyU23Matlock CC09:01:0011:39:0015:29:00
29Ben NicolU23Frome CC09:01:3011:40:0015:30:00
27Mick BerwickMStafford & Stone CC09:02:0011:41:0015:31:00
25Elliott MasseyU23Break Out CC09:02:3011:42:0015:32:00
20Oscar Cano-MoleJ18Shepperton SCC09:03:0011:43:0015:33:00
19Jacob BurtonU23Wyedean CC09:03:3011:44:0015:34:00
17Mike MitchellMWyedean CC09:04:0011:45:0015:35:00
16William ThomasJ18Lee Valley PC09:04:3011:46:0015:36:00
15William LaffordJ18Wyedean CC09:05:0011:47:0015:37:00
13Andy LairdMCopeland CC/EPD09:05:3011:48:0015:38:00
8Daniel LaffordJ18Wyedean CC09:06:0011:49:0015:39:00
4Carl SunderlandSStafford & Stone CC09:06:3011:50:0015:40:00

Div 1 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
85Linda AllinMIndependent09:07:3011:53:0015:43:00
73Taliesin McLeanJ12Breadalbane CC09:08:0011:54:0015:44:00
76Olivia WearsJ14CR Cats09:08:3011:55:0015:45:00
74Molly SandercockJ16Break Out CC09:09:0011:56:0015:46:00
73Alice SnapeSGreen Star CC09:09:3011:57:0015:47:00
71Anna-Louise GlendenningSProteus CC09:10:0011:58:0015:48:00
68Anoushka NabiliJ16Pinkston Panthers09:10:3011:59:0015:49:00
66Katie GreavesJ14Stafford & Stone CC09:11:0012:00:0015:50:00
61Sophie KlavaJ18Bradford & Bingley CC09:11:3012:01:0015:51:00
60Laura PottingerJ16Strathallan CC09:12:0012:02:0015:52:00
59Yesi WoodJ18Forth CC09:12:3012:03:0015:53:00
55Claire WilsonJ14CR Cats09:13:0012:04:0015:54:00
54Mazel BrownJ14Proteus CC/Proteus CC09:13:3012:05:0015:55:00
52Zoe Blythe-ShieldsJ12Independent09:14:0012:06:0015:56:00
51Sennah Nader-HumphriesJ14Wyedean CC09:14:3012:07:0015:57:00
50Leah CameronJ14Pinkston Panthers/CR Cats09:15:0012:08:0015:58:00
48Brogan SwartJ14Wyedean CC09:15:3012:09:0015:59:00
46Rebecca HarrattJ16Stafford & Stone CC/England09:16:0012:10:0016:00:00
43Hannah MatchettU23Matlock CC09:16:3012:11:0016:01:00
39Evie BrownJ16Lee Valley PC09:17:0012:12:0016:02:00
36Lutza TorokU23Pinkston Panthers/UTE09:17:3012:13:0016:03:00
35Georgia HolmesJ16Breadalbane CC09:18:0012:14:0016:04:00
28Olivia KirkJ18Halifax CC09:18:3012:15:0016:05:00
27Sally FairbrassSBradford & Bingley CC09:19:0012:16:0016:06:00
24Isobel PapaspyridisJ18Friends of Allonby09:19:3012:17:0016:07:00
18Kate KentMProteus CC09:20:0012:18:0016:08:00
17Catie ThomsonJ18CR Cats/Forth CC09:20:3012:19:0016:09:00
14Molly KnightJ18Wyedean CC09:21:0012:20:0016:10:00
6Hannah ClementsU23Shepperton SCC/Llandysul Paddlers09:21:3012:21:0016:11:00
5Irina MedunyakSIndependent09:22:0012:22:0016:12:00
2Amy HowarthU23Bradford & Bingley CC09:22:3012:23:0016:13:00

Div 1 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
42Luca Cano-MoleJ14Tandridge Blades09:23:3012:26:0016:16:00
21Louie GordonJ14Holme Pierrepont CC09:24:0012:27:0016:17:00
48William KettleJ14Lee Valley PC09:24:3012:28:0016:18:00
47William MayerJ14Stafford & Stone CC09:25:0012:29:0016:19:00
46Isaac WrightJ12Stafford & Stone CC09:25:3012:30:0016:20:00
42Ryan MallonJ14CR Cats09:26:0012:31:0016:21:00
41George SharpJ14Bradford & Bingley CC09:26:3012:32:0016:22:00
40Harry ShipJ16Stafford & Stone CC09:27:0012:33:0016:23:00
39Thomas MerrifieldJ16Taunton CC09:27:3012:34:0016:24:00
38Jacob LinesJ16Frome CC09:28:0012:35:0016:25:00
35David MasonJ16Wyedean CC09:28:3012:36:0016:26:00
34Luke KevaneJ16Lower Wharfe CC/vajda talent09:29:0012:37:0016:27:00
32Cameron FordJ14Bradford & Bingley CC09:29:3012:38:0016:28:00
31Ben BrownJ16Holme Pierrepont CC09:30:0012:39:0016:29:00
30Philip SmithJ16Winchester & District CC09:30:3012:40:0016:30:00
27Woody SouthJ14Lee Valley PC09:31:0012:41:0016:31:00
26Harry DownesJ16Independent09:31:3012:42:0016:32:00
25James RennieJ16Holme Pierrepont CC09:32:0012:43:0016:33:00
24William KirkJ18Sheffield CC09:32:3012:44:0016:34:00
22Christopher RoyleJ16Stafford & Stone CC09:33:0012:45:0016:35:00
20George HarrattJ16Stafford & Stone CC/England09:33:3012:46:0016:36:00
17Cody BrownJ14Lower Wharfe CC/Custom Shutter Design09:34:0012:47:0016:37:00
16Oscar Cano-MoleJ18Shepperton SCC09:34:3012:48:0016:38:00
15Eliot WoodJ16Halifax CC09:35:0012:49:0016:39:00
10Jack Hodsdon WestJ16Lee Valley PC09:35:3012:50:0016:40:00
9Gabriel KeenJ16Holme Pierrepont CC09:36:0012:51:0016:41:00
6Harvey MerrifieldJ18Taunton CC09:36:3012:52:0016:42:00
5David MitchellJ18Wyedean CC09:37:0012:53:0016:43:00
4Callum WallingU23Shepperton SCC09:37:3012:54:0016:44:00
2Andrew CrowhurstU23Sheffield CC/Halifax CC09:38:0012:55:0016:45:00

Officials B

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
50Austin GouldDiv 2 K1M 187J12Manvers WBC09:39:0012:58:0016:48:00
49Julie KolbDiv 2 K1W 9MBradford & Bingley CC09:39:3012:59:0016:49:00
48James BrownPrem K1M 114J16CR Cats09:40:0013:00:0016:50:00
46Lucy CundellPrem K1W 61J16Green Star CC09:40:3013:01:0016:51:00
44Eve OvingtonPrem K1W 35J16Lower Wharfe CC/Cleveland CC09:41:0013:02:0016:52:00
41Jacob MocklerDiv 2 K1M 170J10Green Star CC09:41:3013:03:0016:53:00
40James LyndonPrem K1M 73U23Green Star CC09:42:0013:04:0016:54:00