2019Grandtully Div 1

Start List


Saturday

Officials

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
71Max HampsonDiv 2 K1M 71J16Forth CC07:30:0009:30:0012:45:00
65Matthew TelferDiv 3 C1M 65J12Forth CC07:30:3009:31:0012:46:00
60Claire DenvirPrem K1W 60J16Forth CC07:31:0009:32:0012:47:00
59Katie ShattockPrem K1W 59J16Taunton CC07:31:3009:33:0012:48:00
35Eve OvingtonPrem K1W 35J16Lower Wharfe CC/Cleveland CC07:32:0009:34:0012:49:00
21Michael DenvirPrem C1M 21J18Forth CC07:32:3009:35:0012:50:00
10Joe MoorhouseK1M U23Green Star CC07:33:0009:36:0012:51:00
6Steve HarrattVets K1M 6VStafford & Stone CC07:33:3009:37:0012:52:00

Vets

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
93Dave RoyleVStafford & Stone CC07:34:3009:39:0012:54:00
£68Kay RoyleVStafford & Stone CC07:35:0009:40:0012:55:00
54Pete AtkinsonVProteus CC07:35:3009:41:0012:56:00
27Ray PontingVBridgend CC/Seren Dŵr07:36:0009:42:0012:57:00
25Jerry TraceyVIndependent07:36:3009:43:0012:58:00
1tbd07:37:0009:44:0012:59:00

Div 1 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
177Murray E WeirJ10Breadalbane CC07:38:3009:46:0013:01:00
168Joseph GrettonJ14Breadalbane CC07:39:0009:47:0013:02:00
153Alex ThomsonJ12CR Cats/Forth CC07:39:3009:48:0013:03:00
137Sam CurwenJ16Manchester CC07:40:0009:49:0013:04:00
130William KettleJ14Lee Valley PC07:40:3009:50:0013:05:00
128Benjamin HarveyJ14Breadalbane CC07:41:0009:51:0013:06:00
124Fergus DavieJ12Breadalbane CC07:41:3009:52:0013:07:00
119Findlay McLeanJ14Breadalbane CC07:42:0009:53:0013:08:00
87Elliot DavieJ14Breadalbane CC07:42:3009:54:0013:09:00
86Solomon MaraghJ16Green Star CC07:43:0009:55:0013:10:00
79Scott RitchieJ14Pinkston Panthers07:43:3009:56:0013:11:00
£145Irvine McDonaldJ14Strathallan CC07:44:0009:57:0013:12:00
144Cameron BrownJ14CR Cats07:44:3009:58:0013:13:00
143Matthew CameronJ14CR Cats07:45:0009:59:0013:14:00
142Nathan NabiliJ14Pinkston Panthers07:45:3010:00:0013:15:00
139Antoni TomasikJ14Manvers WBC07:46:0010:01:0013:16:00
133Cameron FordJ14Bradford & Bingley CC07:46:3010:02:0013:17:00
132Ryan DoddJ16Hexham CC07:47:0010:03:0013:18:00
130Osian WilliamsJ14Llandysul Paddlers07:47:3010:04:0013:19:00
129Jonathan HendryJ14CR Cats07:48:0010:05:0013:20:00
128Gwion WilliamsJ12Llandysul Paddlers07:48:3010:06:0013:21:00
127William MoirJ18Waterside CC07:49:0010:07:0013:22:00
125Iain McBrideJ18Breadalbane CC07:49:3010:08:0013:23:00
122Patrick CreberU23Aberdeen KC/Ulster University Coleraine07:50:0010:09:0013:24:00
119Finn JohnsonJ16Frome CC07:50:3010:10:0013:25:00
116Ken LawsonSStafford & Stone CC07:51:0010:11:0013:26:00
114Oscar WyllieJ14Breadalbane CC07:51:3010:12:0013:27:00
113Lewis DavisJ16Breadalbane CC07:52:0010:13:0013:28:00
111Leo BambridgeJ16Shepperton SCC07:52:3010:14:0013:29:00
109Prakas GurungJ16Breadalbane CC07:53:0010:15:0013:30:00
107James JacksonJ16Croesyceiliog CC07:53:3010:16:0013:31:00
105Philip SmithJ16Winchester & District CC07:54:0010:17:0013:32:00
104Luca Cano-MoleJ14Shepperton SCC07:54:3010:18:0013:33:00
102Stan LawlerJ18Halifax CC07:55:0010:19:0013:34:00
101Woody SouthJ14Lee Valley PC07:55:3010:20:0013:35:00
97Archie TaylorJ16Holme Pierrepont CC07:56:0010:21:0013:36:00
95Craig BrownMProteus CC/Proteus CC07:56:3010:22:0013:37:00
91Rhodri SlavenJ16Llanrwst CC07:57:0010:23:0013:38:00
88Archie ChristmasJ14Wyedean CC07:57:3010:24:0013:39:00
87Oliver CooperJ14Seren Dŵr07:58:0010:25:0013:40:00
86Felix NeweyJ16Wyedean CC07:58:3010:26:0013:41:00
85Murray RobbJ14CR Cats07:59:0010:27:0013:42:00
78Michael HuddlestanMRibble CC07:59:3010:28:0013:43:00
77Matt StephensSWyedean CC08:00:0010:29:0013:44:00
76William ChristmasJ16Wyedean CC08:00:3010:30:0013:45:00
73Harry ShipJ16Stafford & Stone CC08:01:0010:31:0013:46:00
72George SharpJ14Bradford & Bingley CC08:01:3010:32:0013:47:00
67Eddie MackintoshJ14Manchester CC/Hexham CC08:02:0010:33:0013:48:00
66Owen BieJ18Mold CC08:02:3010:34:0013:49:00
65Callum MasseyJ16Break Out CC08:03:0010:35:0013:50:00
63Paul WattU23Aberdeen KC08:03:3010:36:0013:51:00
62James RennieJ16Holme Pierrepont CC08:04:0010:37:0013:52:00
61Christopher RoyleJ16Stafford & Stone CC08:04:3010:38:0013:53:00
59Tim BarryJ16Manchester CC08:05:0010:39:0013:54:00
55Oliver LorenzJ14North Wales Slalom08:05:3010:40:0013:55:00
54Robert GuestJ14Manchester CC08:06:0010:41:0013:56:00
50Ben BrownJ16Holme Pierrepont CC08:06:3010:42:0013:57:00
49Alasdair McMullenSStrathallan CC08:07:0010:43:0013:58:00
48Padraig CowanJ16Breadalbane CC08:07:3010:44:0013:59:00
47Joshua QuickJ16Holme Pierrepont CC08:08:0010:45:0014:00:00
46Finn MacdonaldJ16Breadalbane CC08:08:3010:46:0014:01:00
44James BrownJ16CR Cats08:09:0010:47:0014:02:00
43Klass Francisks RozentalsJ14Stafford & Stone CC08:09:3010:48:0014:03:00
40David MasonJ16Wyedean CC/wye dean08:10:0010:49:0014:04:00
39Les FordMHalifax CC08:10:3010:50:0014:05:00
38Alexander CurwenJ18Manchester CC08:11:0010:51:0014:06:00
37Iwan LavisJ18Brecon CC08:11:3010:52:0014:07:00
36Edward McDonaldJ14Holme Pierrepont CC08:12:0010:53:0014:08:00
31Robert GillespieJ18Aberdeen KC08:12:3010:54:0014:09:00
30Haydon HanbyU23Matlock CC08:13:0010:55:0014:10:00
29Ben NicolU23Frome CC08:13:3010:56:0014:11:00
28Milan AysanJ16Lee Valley PC08:14:0010:57:0014:12:00
24Henry LyonsJ18Aberdeen KC08:14:3010:58:0014:13:00
20Oscar Cano-MoleJ18Shepperton SCC08:15:0010:59:0014:14:00
19Jacob BurtonU23Wyedean CC08:15:3011:00:0014:15:00
17Mike MitchellMWyedean CC08:16:0011:01:0014:16:00
15William LaffordJ18Wyedean CC08:16:3011:02:0014:17:00
13Andy LairdMCopeland CC/EPD08:17:0011:03:0014:18:00
10Thomas O'HaraU23Viking KC08:17:3011:04:0014:19:00
9Cameron HaroldJ18Aberdeen KC08:18:0011:05:0014:20:00
8Daniel LaffordJ18Wyedean CC08:18:3011:06:0014:21:00
5Andrew CrowhurstU23Sheffield CC/Halifax CC08:19:0011:07:0014:22:00
4Carl SunderlandSStafford & Stone CC08:19:3011:08:0014:23:00
3Angus HulbertJ18Breadalbane CC08:20:0011:09:0014:24:00
2Jacob HolmesU23Breadalbane CC08:20:3011:10:0014:25:00

Div 1 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
89Anya WhartonJ14North Wales Slalom08:21:3011:12:0014:27:00
73Taliesin McLeanJ12Breadalbane CC08:22:0011:13:0014:28:00
33Hannah TooveyJ12CR Cats08:22:3011:14:0014:29:00
21Gracie GormalJ16Pinkston Panthers08:23:0011:15:0014:30:00
19Karen DickinsonMStafford & Stone CC08:23:3011:16:0014:31:00
10Charlotte LucasJ16Lee Valley PC08:24:0011:17:0014:32:00
9Julie KolbMBradford & Bingley CC08:24:3011:18:0014:33:00
77Louise TullochJ18Aberdeen KC/Strathallan Canoe Club08:25:0011:19:0014:34:00
76Olivia WearsJ14CR Cats08:25:3011:20:0014:35:00
73Alice SnapeSGreen Star CC08:26:0011:21:0014:36:00
72Aimee CollinsJ14Frome CC08:26:3011:22:0014:37:00
71Anna-Louise GlendenningSProteus CC08:27:0011:23:0014:38:00
70Arina KontchakovJ12Meridian CC08:27:3011:24:0014:39:00
68Anoushka NabiliJ16Pinkston Panthers08:28:0011:25:0014:40:00
60Laura PottingerJ16Strathallan CC08:28:3011:26:0014:41:00
59Yesi WoodJ18Forth CC08:29:0011:27:0014:42:00
58Elsi PyvesJ16Llanrwst CC/Llanrwst Canoe Club08:29:3011:28:0014:43:00
55Claire WilsonJ14CR Cats08:30:0011:29:0014:44:00
54Mazel BrownJ14Proteus CC/Proteus CC08:30:3011:30:0014:45:00
50Leah CameronJ14Pinkston Panthers/CR Cats08:31:0011:31:0014:46:00
48Brogan SwartJ14Wyedean CC08:31:3011:32:0014:47:00
46Rebecca HarrattJ16Stafford & Stone CC08:32:0011:33:0014:48:00
43Hannah MatchettU23Matlock CC08:32:3011:34:0014:49:00
42Mary ShearerJ18Aberdeen KC08:33:0011:35:0014:50:00
40Ceri GillespieJ14Aberdeen KC08:33:3011:36:0014:51:00
39Evie BrownJ16Lee Valley PC08:34:0011:37:0014:52:00
36Lutza TorokU23Pinkston Panthers/UTE08:34:3011:38:0014:53:00
35Georgia HolmesJ16Breadalbane CC08:35:0011:39:0014:54:00
32Tazmin BrownJ16Proteus CC/Proteus CC08:35:3011:40:0014:55:00
31Kate LyndonJ14Stafford & Stone CC08:36:0011:41:0014:56:00
26Amber WhittakerJ16Holme Pierrepont CC08:36:3011:42:0014:57:00
25Jesse AndersonJ16Breadalbane CC08:37:0011:43:0014:58:00
22Lucy CundellJ16Green Star CC08:37:3011:44:0014:59:00
19Olivia AldersonJ16Holme Pierrepont CC/CWU08:38:0011:45:0015:00:00
18Kate KentMProteus CC08:38:3011:46:0015:01:00
17Catie ThomsonJ18CR Cats/Forth CC08:39:0011:47:0015:02:00
15Sally AtkinsonMProteus CC08:39:3011:48:0015:03:00
11Lydia LaffordJ16Wyedean CC08:40:0011:49:0015:04:00
7Lucy KnightJ16Wyedean CC08:40:3011:50:0015:05:00
2Amy HowarthU23Bradford & Bingley CC08:41:0011:51:0015:06:00

Div 1 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
42Luca Cano-MoleJ14Tandridge Blades08:42:0011:53:0015:08:00
38William KettleJ14Lee Valley PC08:42:3011:54:0015:09:00
43Klass Francisks RozentalsJ14Stafford & Stone CC08:43:0011:55:0015:10:00
42Ryan MallonJ14CR Cats08:43:3011:56:0015:11:00
41George SharpJ14Bradford & Bingley CC08:44:0011:57:0015:12:00
40Harry ShipJ16Stafford & Stone CC08:44:3011:58:0015:13:00
35David MasonJ16Wyedean CC/wye dean08:45:0011:59:0015:14:00
34Luke KevaneJ16Lower Wharfe CC/vajda talent08:45:3012:00:0015:15:00
32Cameron FordJ14Bradford & Bingley CC08:46:0012:01:0015:16:00
31Ben BrownJ16Holme Pierrepont CC08:46:3012:02:0015:17:00
30Philip SmithJ16Winchester & District CC08:47:0012:03:0015:18:00
27Woody SouthJ14Lee Valley PC08:47:3012:04:0015:19:00
25James RennieJ16Holme Pierrepont CC08:48:0012:05:0015:20:00
24William KirkJ18Sheffield CC08:48:3012:06:0015:21:00
23Mike MitchellMWyedean CC08:49:0012:07:0015:22:00
22Christopher RoyleJ16Stafford & Stone CC08:49:3012:08:0015:23:00
21William JarvisJ18Independent/Albany Consultancy Ltd08:50:0012:09:0015:24:00
20George HarrattJ16Stafford & Stone CC08:50:3012:10:0015:25:00
17Cody BrownJ14Lower Wharfe CC/Custom Shutter Design08:51:0012:11:0015:26:00
16Oscar Cano-MoleJ18Shepperton SCC08:51:3012:12:0015:27:00
15Eliot WoodJ16Halifax CC08:52:0012:13:0015:28:00
12Edward McDonaldJ14Holme Pierrepont CC08:52:3012:14:0015:29:00
11Milan AysanJ16Lee Valley PC08:53:0012:15:0015:30:00
10Jack Hodsdon WestJ16Lee Valley PC08:53:3012:16:0015:31:00
9Gabriel KeenJ16Holme Pierrepont CC08:54:0012:17:0015:32:00
8Aaron HolmesU23Breadalbane CC08:54:3012:18:0015:33:00
5David MitchellJ18Wyedean CC08:55:0012:19:0015:34:00
3Edward DickinsonJ18Stafford & Stone CC08:55:3012:20:0015:35:00

Div 1 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
21Chloe GlendenningSHexham CC/Green Star Canoe Club08:56:3012:22:0015:37:00
£29Natasha PottingerU23Strathallan CC08:57:3012:23:3015:38:30
28May KellyJ14Independent08:58:3012:25:0015:40:00
25Anya WhartonJ14North Wales Slalom08:59:3012:26:3015:41:30
21Tabitha PercyJ18Mad Paddlers09:00:3012:28:0015:43:00
18Amy HowarthU23Bradford & Bingley CC09:01:3012:29:3015:44:30
16Grace BlackJ16Manvers WBC09:02:3012:31:0015:46:00
14Laura MilneU23Pinkston Panthers09:03:3012:32:3015:47:30
12Charlotte LucasJ16Lee Valley PC09:04:3012:34:0015:49:00
7Olivia AldersonJ16Holme Pierrepont CC/CWU09:05:3012:35:3015:50:30

C2

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
41Luke Kevane / Cody BrownJ16Lower Wharfe CC/Custom Shutter Design09:06:3012:37:3015:52:30
14Ryan Dodd / Chloe GlendenningSHexham CC/Green Star CC09:07:0012:38:3015:53:30

Sunday

Officials

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
71Max HampsonDiv 2 K1M 71J16Forth CC07:30:0009:30:0012:45:00
65Matthew TelferDiv 3 C1M 65J12Forth CC07:30:3009:31:0012:46:00
60Claire DenvirPrem K1W 60J16Forth CC07:31:0009:32:0012:47:00
59Katie ShattockPrem K1W 59J16Taunton CC07:31:3009:33:0012:48:00
22Lucy CundellDiv 1 K1W 22J16Green Star CC07:32:0009:34:0012:49:00
21Michael DenvirPrem C1M 21J18Forth CC07:32:3009:35:0012:50:00
10Joe MoorhouseK1M U23Green Star CC07:33:0009:36:0012:51:00
9Cameron HaroldDiv 1 K1M 9J18Aberdeen KC07:33:3009:37:0012:52:00
6Steve HarrattVets K1M 6VStafford & Stone CC07:34:0009:38:0012:53:00

Vets

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
93Dave RoyleVStafford & Stone CC07:35:0009:40:0012:55:00
£68Kay RoyleVStafford & Stone CC07:35:3009:41:0012:56:00
£62Jane GibsonVStrathallan CC07:36:0009:42:0012:57:00
54Pete AtkinsonVProteus CC07:36:3009:43:0012:58:00
44Jim WallisVPinkston Panthers07:37:0009:44:0012:59:00
27Ray PontingVBridgend CC/Seren Dŵr07:37:3009:45:0013:00:00

Div 1 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
177Murray E WeirJ10Breadalbane CC07:39:0009:47:0013:02:00
168Joseph GrettonJ14Breadalbane CC07:39:3009:48:0013:03:00
153Alex ThomsonJ12CR Cats/Forth CC07:40:0009:49:0013:04:00
137Sam CurwenJ16Manchester CC07:40:3009:50:0013:05:00
130William KettleJ14Lee Valley PC07:41:0009:51:0013:06:00
128Benjamin HarveyJ14Breadalbane CC07:41:3009:52:0013:07:00
124Fergus DavieJ12Breadalbane CC07:42:0009:53:0013:08:00
119Findlay McLeanJ14Breadalbane CC07:42:3009:54:0013:09:00
87Elliot DavieJ14Breadalbane CC07:43:0009:55:0013:10:00
86Solomon MaraghJ16Green Star CC07:43:3009:56:0013:11:00
79Scott RitchieJ14Pinkston Panthers07:44:0009:57:0013:12:00
£145Irvine McDonaldJ14Strathallan CC07:44:3009:58:0013:13:00
144Cameron BrownJ14CR Cats07:45:0009:59:0013:14:00
143Matthew CameronJ14CR Cats07:45:3010:00:0013:15:00
142Nathan NabiliJ14Pinkston Panthers07:46:0010:01:0013:16:00
139Antoni TomasikJ14Manvers WBC07:46:3010:02:0013:17:00
133Cameron FordJ14Bradford & Bingley CC07:47:0010:03:0013:18:00
£132Ryan DoddJ16Hexham CC07:47:3010:04:0013:19:00
130Osian WilliamsJ14Llandysul Paddlers07:48:0010:05:0013:20:00
129Jonathan HendryJ14CR Cats07:48:3010:06:0013:21:00
128Gwion WilliamsJ12Llandysul Paddlers07:49:0010:07:0013:22:00
127William MoirJ18Waterside CC07:49:3010:08:0013:23:00
125Iain McBrideJ18Breadalbane CC07:50:0010:09:0013:24:00
122Patrick CreberU23Aberdeen KC/Ulster University Coleraine07:50:3010:10:0013:25:00
119Finn JohnsonJ16Frome CC07:51:0010:11:0013:26:00
116Ken LawsonSStafford & Stone CC07:51:3010:12:0013:27:00
114Oscar WyllieJ14Breadalbane CC07:52:0010:13:0013:28:00
113Lewis DavisJ16Breadalbane CC07:52:3010:14:0013:29:00
111Leo BambridgeJ16Shepperton SCC07:53:0010:15:0013:30:00
109Prakas GurungJ16Breadalbane CC07:53:3010:16:0013:31:00
107James JacksonJ16Croesyceiliog CC07:54:0010:17:0013:32:00
105Philip SmithJ16Winchester & District CC07:54:3010:18:0013:33:00
104Luca Cano-MoleJ14Shepperton SCC07:55:0010:19:0013:34:00
102Stan LawlerJ18Halifax CC07:55:3010:20:0013:35:00
101Woody SouthJ14Lee Valley PC07:56:0010:21:0013:36:00
97Archie TaylorJ16Holme Pierrepont CC07:56:3010:22:0013:37:00
95Craig BrownMProteus CC/Proteus CC07:57:0010:23:0013:38:00
91Rhodri SlavenJ16Llanrwst CC07:57:3010:24:0013:39:00
88Archie ChristmasJ14Wyedean CC07:58:0010:25:0013:40:00
87Oliver CooperJ14Seren Dŵr07:58:3010:26:0013:41:00
86Felix NeweyJ16Wyedean CC07:59:0010:27:0013:42:00
85Murray RobbJ14CR Cats07:59:3010:28:0013:43:00
78Michael HuddlestanMRibble CC08:00:0010:29:0013:44:00
77Matt StephensSWyedean CC08:00:3010:30:0013:45:00
76William ChristmasJ16Wyedean CC08:01:0010:31:0013:46:00
73Harry ShipJ16Stafford & Stone CC08:01:3010:32:0013:47:00
72George SharpJ14Bradford & Bingley CC08:02:0010:33:0013:48:00
67Eddie MackintoshJ14Manchester CC/Hexham CC08:02:3010:34:0013:49:00
66Owen BieJ18Mold CC08:03:0010:35:0013:50:00
65Callum MasseyJ16Break Out CC08:03:3010:36:0013:51:00
63Paul WattU23Aberdeen KC08:04:0010:37:0013:52:00
62James RennieJ16Holme Pierrepont CC08:04:3010:38:0013:53:00
61Christopher RoyleJ16Stafford & Stone CC08:05:0010:39:0013:54:00
59Tim BarryJ16Manchester CC08:05:3010:40:0013:55:00
55Oliver LorenzJ14North Wales Slalom08:06:0010:41:0013:56:00
54Robert GuestJ14Manchester CC08:06:3010:42:0013:57:00
50Ben BrownJ16Holme Pierrepont CC08:07:0010:43:0013:58:00
49Alasdair McMullenSStrathallan CC08:07:3010:44:0013:59:00
48Padraig CowanJ16Breadalbane CC08:08:0010:45:0014:00:00
47Joshua QuickJ16Holme Pierrepont CC08:08:3010:46:0014:01:00
46Finn MacdonaldJ16Breadalbane CC08:09:0010:47:0014:02:00
44James BrownJ16CR Cats08:09:3010:48:0014:03:00
43Klass Francisks RozentalsJ14Stafford & Stone CC08:10:0010:49:0014:04:00
40David MasonJ16Wyedean CC/wye dean08:10:3010:50:0014:05:00
39Les FordMHalifax CC08:11:0010:51:0014:06:00
38Alexander CurwenJ18Manchester CC08:11:3010:52:0014:07:00
37Iwan LavisJ18Brecon CC08:12:0010:53:0014:08:00
36Edward McDonaldJ14Holme Pierrepont CC08:12:3010:54:0014:09:00
31Robert GillespieJ18Aberdeen KC08:13:0010:55:0014:10:00
30Haydon HanbyU23Matlock CC08:13:3010:56:0014:11:00
29Ben NicolU23Frome CC08:14:0010:57:0014:12:00
28Milan AysanJ16Lee Valley PC08:14:3010:58:0014:13:00
27Mick BerwickMStafford & Stone CC08:15:0010:59:0014:14:00
24Henry LyonsJ18Aberdeen KC08:15:3011:00:0014:15:00
20Oscar Cano-MoleJ18Shepperton SCC08:16:0011:01:0014:16:00
19Jacob BurtonU23Wyedean CC08:16:3011:02:0014:17:00
17Mike MitchellMWyedean CC08:17:0011:03:0014:18:00
15William LaffordJ18Wyedean CC08:17:3011:04:0014:19:00
13Andy LairdMCopeland CC/EPD08:18:0011:05:0014:20:00
10Thomas O'HaraU23Viking KC08:18:3011:06:0014:21:00
8Daniel LaffordJ18Wyedean CC08:19:0011:07:0014:22:00
4Carl SunderlandSStafford & Stone CC08:19:3011:08:0014:23:00
3Angus HulbertJ18Breadalbane CC08:20:0011:09:0014:24:00
2Jacob HolmesU23Breadalbane CC08:20:3011:10:0014:25:00

Div 1 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
89Anya WhartonJ14North Wales Slalom08:21:3011:12:0014:27:00
73Taliesin McLeanJ12Breadalbane CC08:22:0011:13:0014:28:00
33Hannah TooveyJ12CR Cats08:22:3011:14:0014:29:00
21Gracie GormalJ16Pinkston Panthers08:23:0011:15:0014:30:00
19Karen DickinsonMStafford & Stone CC08:23:3011:16:0014:31:00
10Charlotte LucasJ16Lee Valley PC08:24:0011:17:0014:32:00
9Julie KolbMBradford & Bingley CC08:24:3011:18:0014:33:00
77Louise TullochJ18Aberdeen KC/Strathallan Canoe Club08:25:0011:19:0014:34:00
76Olivia WearsJ14CR Cats08:25:3011:20:0014:35:00
73Alice SnapeSGreen Star CC08:26:0011:21:0014:36:00
72Aimee CollinsJ14Frome CC08:26:3011:22:0014:37:00
71Anna-Louise GlendenningSProteus CC08:27:0011:23:0014:38:00
70Arina KontchakovJ12Meridian CC08:27:3011:24:0014:39:00
68Anoushka NabiliJ16Pinkston Panthers08:28:0011:25:0014:40:00
60Laura PottingerJ16Strathallan CC08:28:3011:26:0014:41:00
59Yesi WoodJ18Forth CC08:29:0011:27:0014:42:00
58Elsi PyvesJ16Llanrwst CC/Llanrwst Canoe Club08:29:3011:28:0014:43:00
55Claire WilsonJ14CR Cats08:30:0011:29:0014:44:00
54Mazel BrownJ14Proteus CC/Proteus CC08:30:3011:30:0014:45:00
50Leah CameronJ14Pinkston Panthers/CR Cats08:31:0011:31:0014:46:00
48Brogan SwartJ14Wyedean CC08:31:3011:32:0014:47:00
46Rebecca HarrattJ16Stafford & Stone CC08:32:0011:33:0014:48:00
43Hannah MatchettU23Matlock CC08:32:3011:34:0014:49:00
42Mary ShearerJ18Aberdeen KC08:33:0011:35:0014:50:00
40Ceri GillespieJ14Aberdeen KC08:33:3011:36:0014:51:00
39Evie BrownJ16Lee Valley PC08:34:0011:37:0014:52:00
36Lutza TorokU23Pinkston Panthers/UTE08:34:3011:38:0014:53:00
35Georgia HolmesJ16Breadalbane CC08:35:0011:39:0014:54:00
32Tazmin BrownJ16Proteus CC/Proteus CC08:35:3011:40:0014:55:00
31Kate LyndonJ14Stafford & Stone CC08:36:0011:41:0014:56:00
26Amber WhittakerJ16Holme Pierrepont CC08:36:3011:42:0014:57:00
25Jesse AndersonJ16Breadalbane CC08:37:0011:43:0014:58:00
19Olivia AldersonJ16Holme Pierrepont CC/CWU08:37:3011:44:0014:59:00
18Kate KentMProteus CC08:38:0011:45:0015:00:00
17Catie ThomsonJ18CR Cats/Forth CC08:38:3011:46:0015:01:00
15Sally AtkinsonMProteus CC08:39:0011:47:0015:02:00
11Lydia LaffordJ16Wyedean CC08:39:3011:48:0015:03:00
7Lucy KnightJ16Wyedean CC08:40:0011:49:0015:04:00
2Amy HowarthU23Bradford & Bingley CC08:40:3011:50:0015:05:00
1tbd08:41:0011:51:0015:06:00

Div 1 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
42Luca Cano-MoleJ14Tandridge Blades08:42:0011:53:0015:08:00
38William KettleJ14Lee Valley PC08:42:3011:54:0015:09:00
43Klass Francisks RozentalsJ14Stafford & Stone CC08:43:0011:55:0015:10:00
42Ryan MallonJ14CR Cats08:43:3011:56:0015:11:00
41George SharpJ14Bradford & Bingley CC08:44:0011:57:0015:12:00
40Harry ShipJ16Stafford & Stone CC08:44:3011:58:0015:13:00
35David MasonJ16Wyedean CC/wye dean08:45:0011:59:0015:14:00
34Luke KevaneJ16Lower Wharfe CC/vajda talent08:45:3012:00:0015:15:00
32Cameron FordJ14Bradford & Bingley CC08:46:0012:01:0015:16:00
31Ben BrownJ16Holme Pierrepont CC08:46:3012:02:0015:17:00
30Philip SmithJ16Winchester & District CC08:47:0012:03:0015:18:00
27Woody SouthJ14Lee Valley PC08:47:3012:04:0015:19:00
25James RennieJ16Holme Pierrepont CC08:48:0012:05:0015:20:00
24William KirkJ18Sheffield CC08:48:3012:06:0015:21:00
23Mike MitchellMWyedean CC08:49:0012:07:0015:22:00
22Christopher RoyleJ16Stafford & Stone CC08:49:3012:08:0015:23:00
21William JarvisJ18Independent/Albany Consultancy Ltd08:50:0012:09:0015:24:00
20George HarrattJ16Stafford & Stone CC08:50:3012:10:0015:25:00
17Cody BrownJ14Lower Wharfe CC/Custom Shutter Design08:51:0012:11:0015:26:00
16Oscar Cano-MoleJ18Shepperton SCC08:51:3012:12:0015:27:00
15Eliot WoodJ16Halifax CC08:52:0012:13:0015:28:00
12Edward McDonaldJ14Holme Pierrepont CC08:52:3012:14:0015:29:00
11Milan AysanJ16Lee Valley PC08:53:0012:15:0015:30:00
10Jack Hodsdon WestJ16Lee Valley PC08:53:3012:16:0015:31:00
9Gabriel KeenJ16Holme Pierrepont CC08:54:0012:17:0015:32:00
8Aaron HolmesU23Breadalbane CC08:54:3012:18:0015:33:00
5David MitchellJ18Wyedean CC08:55:0012:19:0015:34:00
3Edward DickinsonJ18Stafford & Stone CC08:55:3012:20:0015:35:00
2Andrew CrowhurstU23Sheffield CC08:56:0012:21:0015:36:00

Div 1 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
21Chloe GlendenningSHexham CC/Green Star Canoe Club08:57:0012:23:0015:38:00
28May KellyJ14Independent08:58:0012:24:3015:39:30
26Laura PottingerJ16Strathallan CC08:59:0012:26:0015:41:00
25Anya WhartonJ14North Wales Slalom09:00:0012:27:3015:42:30
21Tabitha PercyJ18Mad Paddlers09:01:0012:29:0015:44:00
18Amy HowarthU23Bradford & Bingley CC09:02:0012:30:3015:45:30
16Grace BlackJ16Manvers WBC09:03:0012:32:0015:47:00
14Laura MilneU23Pinkston Panthers09:04:0012:33:3015:48:30
12Charlotte LucasJ16Lee Valley PC09:05:0012:35:0015:50:00
7Olivia AldersonJ16Holme Pierrepont CC/CWU09:06:0012:36:3015:51:30

C2

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
41Luke Kevane / Cody BrownJ16Lower Wharfe CC/Custom Shutter Design09:07:0012:38:3015:53:30
14Ryan Dodd / Chloe GlendenningSHexham CC/Green Star CC09:07:3012:39:3015:54:30