2019Grandtully Div 2

Start List


Saturday

Officials

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
145Irvine McDonaldDiv 1 K1M 145J14Strathallan CC09:30:0010:45:0012:45:00
143Matthew CameronDiv 1 K1M 143J14CR Cats09:30:3010:46:0012:46:00
132Ryan DoddDiv 1 K1M 132J16Hexham CC09:31:0010:47:0012:47:00
85Murray RobbDiv 1 K1M 85J14CR Cats09:31:3010:48:0012:48:00
76Olivia WearsDiv 1 K1W 76J14CR Cats09:32:0010:49:0012:49:00
43Matt McDiarmidPrem K1M 43J18Breadalbane CC09:32:3010:50:0012:50:00
39Les FordDiv 1 K1M 39MHalifax CC09:33:0010:51:0012:51:00
29Anna-Louise GlendenningPrem C1W 29SProteus CC09:33:3010:52:0012:52:00
24William KirkDiv 1 C1M 24J18Sheffield CC09:34:0010:53:0012:53:00
22Lucy CundellDiv 1 K1W 22J16Green Star CC09:34:3010:54:0012:54:00
20George HarrattDiv 1 C1M 20J16Stafford & Stone CC09:35:0010:55:0012:55:00
16Grace BlackDiv 1 C1W 16J16Manvers WBC09:35:3010:56:0012:56:00
5Andrew CrowhurstDiv 1 K1M 5U23Sheffield CC/Halifax CC09:36:0010:57:0012:57:00

Vets

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
34Rob CallinghamVWindermere09:37:0010:59:0012:59:00
25Jerry TraceyVIndependent09:37:3011:00:0013:00:00
20Mark FairbrassVBradford & Bingley CC09:38:0011:01:0013:01:00
10Andy NeaveVStafford & Stone CC09:38:3011:02:0013:02:00
9Tony O'ConnellVBradford & Bingley CC09:39:0011:03:0013:03:00
6Steve HarrattVStafford & Stone CC09:39:3011:04:0013:04:00

Div 2 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
292Liam SchamrelJ14Breadalbane CC09:40:3011:06:0013:06:00
174Jamie HarveyJ10Breadalbane CC09:41:0011:07:0013:07:00
177Murray E WeirJ12Breadalbane CC09:41:3011:08:0013:08:00
170Jacob MocklerJ10Green Star CC09:42:0011:09:0013:09:00
169Robert McNeillJ12CR Cats09:42:3011:10:0013:10:00
168Joseph GrettonJ14Breadalbane CC09:43:0011:11:0013:11:00
165Matthew TelferJ12Forth CC09:43:3011:12:0013:12:00
164Theo WrightJ12Stafford & Stone CC09:44:0011:13:0013:13:00
153Alex ThomsonJ12CR Cats/Forth CC09:44:3011:14:0013:14:00
149Woody ReidJ14Aberdeen KC09:45:0011:15:0013:15:00
138Mark SimesSIndependent09:45:3011:16:0013:16:00
128Benjamin HarveyJ14Breadalbane CC09:46:0011:17:0013:17:00
127Isaac WrightJ12Stafford & Stone CC09:46:3011:18:0013:18:00
125Geoff WearsSCR Cats09:47:0011:19:0013:19:00
124Fergus DavieJ12Breadalbane CC09:47:3011:20:0013:20:00
121Arthur JacquesJ14CR Cats09:48:0011:21:0013:21:00
119Findlay McLeanJ14Breadalbane CC09:48:3011:22:0013:22:00
106Andrew BrownMCR Cats09:49:0011:23:0013:23:00
95Phil CopelandSStroud Valley CC09:49:3011:24:0013:24:00
87Elliot DavieJ14Breadalbane CC09:50:0011:25:0013:25:00
86Solomon MaraghJ16Green Star CC//Manvers09:50:3011:26:0013:26:00
85Steven HosieMAberdeen KC09:51:0011:27:0013:27:00
79Scott RitchieJ14Pinkston Panthers09:51:3011:28:0013:28:00
75Ross ClaydonJ14CR Cats09:52:0011:29:0013:29:00
71Max HampsonJ16Forth CC09:52:3011:30:0013:30:00
69Patrick DawsonMProteus CC09:53:0011:31:0013:31:00
65David QuinnMPinkston Panthers09:53:3011:32:0013:32:00
62Gary ClowMAberdeen KC09:54:0011:33:0013:33:00
58Gordon RobbMCR Cats09:54:3011:34:0013:34:00
57Matthew CrowhurstU23Sheffield CC09:55:0011:35:0013:35:00
56Mark CastSMatlock CC09:55:3011:36:0013:36:00
37Lewis McShannonJ16Aberdeen KC09:56:0011:37:0013:37:00
19Leo TimlinJ16Shepperton SCC09:56:3011:38:0013:38:00
15Jesse DaviesJ18Stroud Valley CC09:57:0011:39:0013:39:00

Div 2 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
95Chloe GlendenningSHexham CC/Green Star CC09:58:0011:41:0013:41:00
92Aimee CameronJ12CR Cats09:58:3011:42:0013:42:00
85Linda AllinMIndependent09:59:0011:43:0013:43:00
84Sarah StubleyMCR Cats09:59:3011:44:0013:44:00
73Taliesin McLeanJ12Breadalbane CC10:00:0011:45:0013:45:00
67Sarah FordMHalifax CC10:00:3011:46:0013:46:00
42Gwen DaviesU23Stroud Valley CC10:01:0011:47:0013:47:00
33Hannah TooveyJ12CR Cats10:01:3011:48:0013:48:00
27Sydney StoreySIndependent10:02:0011:49:0013:49:00
21Gracie GormalJ16Pinkston Panthers10:02:3011:50:0013:50:00
11Sally Cresswell CastSMatlock CC10:03:0011:51:0013:51:00
9Julie KolbMBradford & Bingley CC10:03:3011:52:0013:52:00

Div 2 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
37Ross ClaydonJ14CR Cats10:04:3011:54:0013:54:00
17Ryan DoddJ16Hexham CC10:05:0011:55:0013:55:00
9Jim WallisMPinkston Panthers10:05:3011:56:0013:56:00

Div 2 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
21Chloe GlendenningSHexham CC/Green Star Canoe Club10:06:3011:58:0013:58:00
20Claire WilsonJ14CR Cats10:07:0011:59:3013:59:30

C2

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
14Ryan Dodd / Chloe GlendenningSHexham CC/Green Star CC10:08:0012:01:3014:01:30

Sunday

Officials

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
145Irvine McDonaldDiv 1 K1M 145J14Strathallan CC09:30:0010:45:0012:45:00
143Matthew CameronDiv 1 K1M 143J14CR Cats09:30:3010:46:0012:46:00
132Ryan DoddDiv 1 K1M 132J16Hexham CC09:31:0010:47:0012:47:00
85Murray RobbDiv 1 K1M 85J14CR Cats09:31:3010:48:0012:48:00
76Olivia WearsDiv 1 K1W 76J14CR Cats09:32:0010:49:0012:49:00
39Les FordDiv 1 K1M 39MHalifax CC09:32:3010:50:0012:50:00
29Anna-Louise GlendenningPrem C1W 29SProteus CC09:33:0010:51:0012:51:00
24William KirkDiv 1 C1M 24J18Sheffield CC09:33:3010:52:0012:52:00
22Lucy CundellDiv 1 K1W 22J16Green Star CC09:34:0010:53:0012:53:00
20George HarrattDiv 1 C1M 20J16Stafford & Stone CC09:34:3010:54:0012:54:00
16Grace BlackDiv 1 C1W 16J16Manvers WBC09:35:0010:55:0012:55:00
5Andrew CrowhurstDiv 1 K1M 5U23Sheffield CC/Halifax CC09:35:3010:56:0012:56:00

Vets

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
34Rob CallinghamVWindermere09:36:3010:58:0012:58:00
20Mark FairbrassVBradford & Bingley CC09:37:0010:59:0012:59:00
10Andy NeaveVStafford & Stone CC09:37:3011:00:0013:00:00
9Tony O'ConnellVBradford & Bingley CC09:38:0011:01:0013:01:00
6Steve HarrattVStafford & Stone CC09:38:3011:02:0013:02:00

Div 2 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
292Liam SchamrelJ14Breadalbane CC09:39:3011:04:0013:04:00
174Jamie HarveyJ10Breadalbane CC09:40:0011:05:0013:05:00
170Jacob MocklerJ10Green Star CC09:40:3011:06:0013:06:00
169Robert McNeillJ12CR Cats09:41:0011:07:0013:07:00
168Joseph GrettonJ14Breadalbane CC09:41:3011:08:0013:08:00
165Matthew TelferJ12Forth CC09:42:0011:09:0013:09:00
164Theo WrightJ12Stafford & Stone CC09:42:3011:10:0013:10:00
153Alex ThomsonJ12CR Cats/Forth CC09:43:0011:11:0013:11:00
149Woody ReidJ14Aberdeen KC09:43:3011:12:0013:12:00
138Mark SimesSIndependent09:44:0011:13:0013:13:00
128Benjamin HarveyJ14Breadalbane CC09:44:3011:14:0013:14:00
127Isaac WrightJ12Stafford & Stone CC09:45:0011:15:0013:15:00
125Geoff WearsSCR Cats09:45:3011:16:0013:16:00
124Fergus DavieJ12Breadalbane CC09:46:0011:17:0013:17:00
121Arthur JacquesJ14CR Cats09:46:3011:18:0013:18:00
119Findlay McLeanJ14Breadalbane CC09:47:0011:19:0013:19:00
106Andrew BrownMCR Cats09:47:3011:20:0013:20:00
95Phil CopelandSStroud Valley CC09:48:0011:21:0013:21:00
87Elliot DavieJ14Breadalbane CC09:48:3011:22:0013:22:00
86Solomon MaraghJ16Green Star CC//Manvers09:49:0011:23:0013:23:00
85Steven HosieMAberdeen KC09:49:3011:24:0013:24:00
79Scott RitchieJ14Pinkston Panthers09:50:0011:25:0013:25:00
75Ross ClaydonJ14CR Cats09:50:3011:26:0013:26:00
71Max HampsonJ16Forth CC09:51:0011:27:0013:27:00
65David QuinnMPinkston Panthers09:51:3011:28:0013:28:00
62Gary ClowMAberdeen KC09:52:0011:29:0013:29:00
58Gordon RobbMCR Cats09:52:3011:30:0013:30:00
57Matthew CrowhurstU23Sheffield CC09:53:0011:31:0013:31:00
56Mark CastSMatlock CC09:53:3011:32:0013:32:00
37Lewis McShannonJ16Aberdeen KC09:54:0011:33:0013:33:00
19Leo TimlinJ16Shepperton SCC09:54:3011:34:0013:34:00
15Jesse DaviesJ18Stroud Valley CC09:55:0011:35:0013:35:00

Div 2 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
95Chloe GlendenningSHexham CC/Green Star CC09:56:0011:37:0013:37:00
92Aimee CameronJ12CR Cats09:56:3011:38:0013:38:00
85Linda AllinMIndependent09:57:0011:39:0013:39:00
84Sarah StubleyMCR Cats09:57:3011:40:0013:40:00
73Taliesin McLeanJ12Breadalbane CC09:58:0011:41:0013:41:00
67Sarah FordMHalifax CC09:58:3011:42:0013:42:00
42Gwen DaviesU23Stroud Valley CC09:59:0011:43:0013:43:00
33Hannah TooveyJ12CR Cats09:59:3011:44:0013:44:00
27Sydney StoreySIndependent10:00:0011:45:0013:45:00
21Gracie GormalJ16Pinkston Panthers10:00:3011:46:0013:46:00
11Sally Cresswell CastSMatlock CC10:01:0011:47:0013:47:00
9Julie KolbMBradford & Bingley CC10:01:3011:48:0013:48:00

Div 2 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
37Ross ClaydonJ14CR Cats10:02:3011:50:0013:50:00
17Ryan DoddJ16Hexham CC10:03:0011:51:0013:51:00
9Jim WallisMPinkston Panthers10:03:3011:52:0013:52:00

Div 2 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
22Leah CameronJ14Pinkston Panthers/CR Cats10:04:3011:54:0013:54:00
21Chloe GlendenningSHexham CC/Green Star Canoe Club10:05:0011:55:3013:55:30
20Claire WilsonJ14CR Cats10:05:3011:57:0013:57:00

C2

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
14Ryan Dodd / Chloe GlendenningSHexham CC/Green Star CC10:06:3011:59:0013:59:00