2019
Grandtully Premier Double

ENTRIES:  Note that the entry limit is reduced to 175 due to daylight.

PAN CELTIC: Sunday's Prem race is also the Scottish leg of the Pan Celtic Cup competition for the J16, J18, U23  & Snr classes.  Could those who team members please include your Home Nation in the 'sponsor' field. (Div 1 paddlers who are also in their nation's Pan Celtic team please enter as a 'Paddle Up' and email me to let me know).  Other information will be published when available.

Canoe Slalom Entries

Sign in here to enter slalom competitions online


Entries Accepted To Date - 47 days to go.

Please note this is a list of entries only, the running order may well be different.

A list of RTC code meanings is at the bottom of the entries page.

Saturday

Prem K1M (51 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
94Luke KevaneJ16Lower Wharfe CC/vajda talent
91Lorenzo CuttsU23Snowdonia CC/Wales
90Thomas MayerJ16Stafford & Stone CC
89Daniel ReesJ16Llandysul Paddlers
88James GrocockJ18Stafford & Stone CC
85Ross ForshawJ18CR Cats/Lomond plant
84Pretam GurungU23Breadalbane CC
83Callum WallingU23Shepperton SCC
77Sam LeaverJ16Edinburgh Schools KC/Projecx / IPWI
75John DickinsonMStafford & Stone CC
74Dan HosieU23Aberdeen KC
72Josh LucasJ18Lee Valley PC
71Jonathan MalesMLee Valley PC/Performance1
69Aaron WhiteJ18Snowdonia CC
65Oscar McBurneySIndependent/Glen Lyon Coffee
63Sam BryantJ16Llandysul Paddlers
61Ian BridgesMHarefield Paddlers
59Jack O'ConnorJ16Independent
57Liam J BrownJ18Holme Pierrepont CC
54Vittorio PezzaioliJ18CR Cats
53Harvey MerrifieldJ18Taunton CC
52Arron GodfreyU23Stafford & Stone CC
51Matthew CookeJ18Manchester CC
50Andrew DouglasU23Aberdeen KC
48Caspian RixU23Bradford & Bingley CC
46Ioan DaviesJ18Seren Dŵr
45Callum MacEachenU23Breadalbane CC
42Theo LunnyJ18Shepperton SCC
41Eren YalkinJ18Lee Valley PC
38Alastair GillJ18Manchester CC
37Edward DickinsonJ18Stafford & Stone CC
36Thomas NewmanU23Tyne Valley CC
34Robert HoldwayMStafford & Stone CC
31Robin VaseySStafford & Stone CC
30Reilly VernonJ18Holme Pierrepont CC
29Finlay Yates-JonesJ18Llandysul Paddlers/Vajda
28Peter WillettSStafford & Stone CC
26Michael BrownU23CR Cats
25Mike DickinsonU23Stafford & Stone CC/Karndean Flooring
22Ross DixonJ18Lee Valley PC
20Kurts Adams RozentalsJ18Stafford & Stone CC
19Sam MossU23Holme Pierrepont CC
18Robert FernieJ18Holme Pierrepont CC
14Jonny DicksonJ18Independent
11Ewan VernonU23Holme Pierrepont CC
10Jake BrownU23Tees Tigers
8James BaileySStafford & Stone CC
6Remi BaudotSNottingham Surf Club
5Huw SwetnamSEyeTee/EYETEE
3Duncan EdwardsU23Breadalbane CC
1Etienne ChappellJ18Seren Dŵr

Prem K1W (37 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
57Joely WallingJ16Shepperton SCC
56Rachel EllisJ16Lee Valley PC
55Ellen PedenJ18CR Cats/Dollar Academy
54Carla GordonJ16Holme Pierrepont CC
53Kirsten EatockU23County Antrim PS
52Ella RedfearnJ18Holme Pierrepont CC
47Verity BlakeyU23Holme Pierrepont CC
45Kayleigh ParsonsU23Shepperton SCC
44Louise FernieJ16Holme Pierrepont CC
43Ruth BramleyJ16Llandysul Paddlers/Mcdonalds
42Laura MilneU23Pinkston Panthers
41Mairi EdwardsJ18Breadalbane CC
40Joanna Blythe-ShieldsJ16Independent
39Shannon JudgeJ18Stafford & Stone CC
38Carys Grey-ThompsonJ18Tees Tigers
37Hannah BurgessSKingston KC
36Ellie BrownJ18Tees Tigers
35Eve OvingtonJ16Lower Wharfe CC/Cleveland CC
34Macy KangJ16Holme Pierrepont CC
33Katie BainbridgeJ18Tees Tigers
32Katie McDermottJ18Lee Valley PC
30Catrin SchroderJ16Llandysul Paddlers
29Macey CalvertJ18Lee Valley PC/Fine Controls Ltd
25Olivia HooperU23Holme Pierrepont CC
24Evie FletcherU23Holme Pierrepont CC/Autocraft Drivetrain Solutions
23Eloise MeakinsSSt Albans & Hertsmere CC
20Natasha PottingerU23Strathallan CC
15Helen RogersSCR Cats
13Madelaine JenningsU23Breadalbane CC
11Rebecca OgilvieU23CR Cats
10Lili BryantJ18Llandysul Paddlers
9Gabrielle RidgeU23Llandysul Paddlers
8Hannah BaileySStafford & Stone CC
7Lois LeaverJ18Edinburgh Schools KC/Projecx / IPWI
6Amber MaslenSPinkston Panthers/GlenLyon Coffee/Dare2B
3Alice HainingSSelkirk CC
1Fiona PennieSCR Cats/Peak UK/Gpower/Vajda

Prem C1M (20 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
35Jack KellettJ18CR Cats
34Luc RoyleJ16Stafford & Stone CC
33Joseff RoundJ18Snowdonia CC
32Liam BrownJ18Lower Wharfe CC/Custom Shutter Design
30Iain McBrideJ18Breadalbane CC
28Fraser GlasgowU23Strathallan CC
23Danny CoxJ18Lee Valley PC
21Michael DenvirJ18Forth CC
20Alfie BooteJ18Stafford & Stone CC
17Theo LunnyJ18Shepperton SCC
16Robert FernieJ18Holme Pierrepont CC
15James KettleJ18Lee Valley PC
14Kurts Adams RozentalsJ18Stafford & Stone CC
11Jake CoxU23Lee Valley PC
10Vittorio PezzaioliJ18CR Cats
8Sam MaingayU23Stafford & Stone CC/Lewis Partnership/FMS Car & Tr
7Remi BaudotSNottingham Surf Club
4Patrick MarriottU23Break Out CC/Reed Chillcheater
3William ConeyU23Llandysul Paddlers/Seren Dŵr
2Sam IbbotsonU23Holme Pierrepont CC

Prem C1W (10 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
27Vanessa HumphreySShepperton SCC
22Kate KentMProteus CC
20Louise FernieJ16Holme Pierrepont CC
19Ella RedfearnJ18Holme Pierrepont CC
16Rachel EllisJ16Lee Valley PC
15Joanna Blythe-ShieldsJ16Independent
12Evie FletcherU23Holme Pierrepont CC/Autocraft Drivetrain Solutions
7Ailsa GourlayJ18Strathallan CC
3Emily DaviesU23Bala CC/Bala
2Jada Mustafa-MooreJ18Independent

C2 (1 entry)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
1Harvey Merrifield / Thomas MerrifieldJ18Taunton CC

Vets (1 entry)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
44Jim WallisVPinkston Panthers

Officials (21 entries)

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClub
122Patrick CreberDiv 1 K1M 122U23Aberdeen KC/Ulster University Coleraine
61Christopher RoyleDiv 1 K1M 61J16Stafford & Stone CC
60Oli BlackDiv 1 K1M 60J18Manvers WBC
55Oliver LorenzDiv 1 K1M 55J14North Wales Slalom
44James BrownDiv 1 K1M 44J16CR Cats
43Klass Francisks RozentalsDiv 1 K1M 43J14Stafford & Stone CC
40David MasonDiv 1 K1M 40J16Wyedean CC/wye dean
39Les FordDiv 1 K1M 39MHalifax CC
38Kirsty ForbesDiv 1 K1W 38J18Aberdeen KC
35David CookeDiv 2 K1M 35MManchester CC
22Lucy CundellDiv 1 K1W 22J16Green Star CC
21Cody BrownDiv 1 K1M 21J14Lower Wharfe CC/Custom Shutter Design
20Grace BlackDiv 1 K1W 20J16Manvers WBC
19Jacob BurtonDiv 1 K1M 19U23Wyedean CC
15William LaffordDiv 1 K1M 15J18Wyedean CC
9Gabriel KeenDiv 1 C1M 9J16Holme Pierrepont CC
8Daniel LaffordDiv 1 K1M 8J18Wyedean CC
6Hannah ClementsDiv 1 K1W 6U23Shepperton SCC/HydraSports
5Andrew CrowhurstDiv 1 K1M 5U23Sheffield CC
4Ryan MallonDiv 2 C1M 4J14CR Cats
2Anna-Louise GlendenningDiv 1 C1W 2SProteus CC

Waiting List

Please be aware that the order of the waiting list will change as your relative position on the ranking lists changes.

Although the list is in order (based on current rankings) there may be additional entries not shown on this list, eg paddlers waiting for bib number confirmation. These paddlers may be higher up the list than you.

RTCRaceBibNameRankingAgeClub
Prem K1M3Angus HulbertDiv 1 K1M Bib 3J18Breadalbane CC
Prem C1W1Carla GordonDiv 1 C1W Bib 1J16Holme Pierrepont CC
Prem K1M5Andrew CrowhurstDiv 1 K1M Bib 5U23Sheffield CC
Prem K1M7Matthew ElliottDiv 1 K1M Bib 7J16Llandysul Paddlers
Prem K1M6Luc RoyleDiv 1 K1M Bib 6J16Stafford & Stone CC
Prem K1M8Daniel LaffordDiv 1 K1M Bib 8J18Wyedean CC
Prem K1M9Cameron HaroldDiv 1 K1M Bib 9J18Aberdeen KC
Prem C1W2Anna-Louise GlendenningDiv 1 C1W Bib 2SProteus CC
Prem K1W6Hannah ClementsDiv 1 K1W Bib 6U23Shepperton SCC/HydraSports
Prem K1M12Giacomo LeightonDiv 1 K1M Bib 12J18Llandysul Paddlers
Prem C1W3Catie ThomsonDiv 1 C1W Bib 3J18CR Cats
Prem C1M5David MitchellDiv 1 C1M Bib 5J18Wyedean CC
Prem K1M15William LaffordDiv 1 K1M Bib 15J18Wyedean CC
Prem K1M17Mike MitchellDiv 1 K1M Bib 17MWyedean CC
Prem K1M18Tony LeaverDiv 1 K1M Bib 18SPhoenix CC
Prem K1M19Jacob BurtonDiv 1 K1M Bib 19U23Wyedean CC
Prem K1W10Claire DenvirDiv 1 K1W Bib 10J16Forth CC
Prem K1M21Cody BrownDiv 1 K1M Bib 21J14Lower Wharfe CC/Custom Shutter Design
Prem C1M7Sonny ShevillDiv 1 C1M Bib 7J16Lee Valley PC
Prem K1M22Danny TaylorDiv 1 K1M Bib 22J16Viking KC
Prem K1M24Henry LyonsDiv 1 K1M Bib 24J18Aberdeen KC
Prem K1M26Thomas MerrifieldDiv 1 K1M Bib 26J16Taunton CC
Prem C1M9Gabriel KeenDiv 1 C1M Bib 9J16Holme Pierrepont CC
Prem K1M28Milan AysanDiv 1 K1M Bib 28J16Lee Valley PC
Prem C1M10Jack Hodsdon WestDiv 1 C1M Bib 10J16Lee Valley PC
Prem C1M11Milan AysanDiv 1 C1M Bib 11J16Lee Valley PC
Prem K1W20Grace BlackDiv 1 K1W Bib 20J16Manvers WBC
Prem K1W21Katie ShattockDiv 1 K1W Bib 21J16Taunton CC
Prem K1M40David MasonDiv 1 K1M Bib 40J16Wyedean CC/wye dean
Prem C1M14Giacomo LeightonDiv 1 C1M Bib 14J18Llandysul Paddlers
Prem K1W22Lucy CundellDiv 1 K1W Bib 22J16Green Star CC
Prem K1M44James BrownDiv 1 K1M Bib 44J16CR Cats
Prem K1M46Finn MacdonaldDiv 1 K1M Bib 46J16Breadalbane CC
Prem K1M48Padraig CowanDiv 1 K1M Bib 48J16Breadalbane CC
Prem K1M49Alasdair McMullenDiv 1 K1M Bib 49SStrathallan CC
Prem K1M55Oliver LorenzDiv 1 K1M Bib 55J14North Wales Slalom
Prem C1W12Charlotte LucasDiv 1 C1W Bib 12J16Lee Valley PC
Prem K1M60Oli BlackDiv 1 K1M Bib 60J18Manvers WBC
Prem K1M67Eddie MackintoshDiv 1 K1M Bib 67J14Manchester CC/Hexham CC
Prem K1W35Georgia HolmesDiv 1 K1W Bib 35J16Breadalbane CC
Prem K1W36Lutza TorokDiv 1 K1W Bib 36U23Pinkston Panthers/UTE
Prem K1M87Oliver CooperDiv 1 K1M Bib 87J14Seren Dŵr
Prem C1M30Philip SmithDiv 1 C1M Bib 30J16Winchester & District CC
Prem K1M105Philip SmithDiv 1 K1M Bib 105J16Winchester & District CC
Prem K1M109Prakas GurungDiv 1 K1M Bib 109J16Breadalbane CC

Sunday

Prem K1M (51 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
94Luke KevaneJ16Lower Wharfe CC/vajda talent
91Lorenzo CuttsU23Snowdonia CC/Wales
90Thomas MayerJ16Stafford & Stone CC
89Daniel ReesJ16Llandysul Paddlers
88James GrocockJ18Stafford & Stone CC
85Ross ForshawJ18CR Cats/Lomond plant
84Pretam GurungU23Breadalbane CC
83Callum WallingU23Shepperton SCC
77Sam LeaverJ16Edinburgh Schools KC/Projecx / IPWI
75John DickinsonMStafford & Stone CC
74Dan HosieU23Aberdeen KC
72Josh LucasJ18Lee Valley PC
71Jonathan MalesMLee Valley PC/Performance1
69Aaron WhiteJ18Snowdonia CC
65Oscar McBurneySIndependent/Glen Lyon Coffee
63Sam BryantJ16Llandysul Paddlers
61Ian BridgesMHarefield Paddlers
59Jack O'ConnorJ16Independent
57Liam J BrownJ18Holme Pierrepont CC
54Vittorio PezzaioliJ18CR Cats
53Harvey MerrifieldJ18Taunton CC
52Arron GodfreyU23Stafford & Stone CC
51Matthew CookeJ18Manchester CC
50Andrew DouglasU23Aberdeen KC
48Caspian RixU23Bradford & Bingley CC
46Ioan DaviesJ18Seren Dŵr
45Callum MacEachenU23Breadalbane CC
42Theo LunnyJ18Shepperton SCC
41Eren YalkinJ18Lee Valley PC
38Alastair GillJ18Manchester CC
37Edward DickinsonJ18Stafford & Stone CC
36Thomas NewmanU23Tyne Valley CC
34Robert HoldwayMStafford & Stone CC
31Robin VaseySStafford & Stone CC
30Reilly VernonJ18Holme Pierrepont CC
29Finlay Yates-JonesJ18Llandysul Paddlers/Vajda
28Peter WillettSStafford & Stone CC
26Michael BrownU23CR Cats
25Mike DickinsonU23Stafford & Stone CC/Karndean Flooring
22Ross DixonJ18Lee Valley PC
20Kurts Adams RozentalsJ18Stafford & Stone CC
19Sam MossU23Holme Pierrepont CC
18Robert FernieJ18Holme Pierrepont CC
14Jonny DicksonJ18Independent
11Ewan VernonU23Holme Pierrepont CC
10Jake BrownU23Tees Tigers
8James BaileySStafford & Stone CC
6Remi BaudotSNottingham Surf Club
5Huw SwetnamSEyeTee/EYETEE
3Duncan EdwardsU23Breadalbane CC
1Etienne ChappellJ18Seren Dŵr

Prem K1W (36 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
57Joely WallingJ16Shepperton SCC
56Rachel EllisJ16Lee Valley PC
55Ellen PedenJ18CR Cats/Dollar Academy
54Carla GordonJ16Holme Pierrepont CC
53Kirsten EatockU23County Antrim PS
52Ella RedfearnJ18Holme Pierrepont CC
47Verity BlakeyU23Holme Pierrepont CC
45Kayleigh ParsonsU23Shepperton SCC
44Louise FernieJ16Holme Pierrepont CC
43Ruth BramleyJ16Llandysul Paddlers/Mcdonalds
42Laura MilneU23Pinkston Panthers
41Mairi EdwardsJ18Breadalbane CC
40Joanna Blythe-ShieldsJ16Independent
39Shannon JudgeJ18Stafford & Stone CC
38Carys Grey-ThompsonJ18Tees Tigers
37Hannah BurgessSKingston KC
36Ellie BrownJ18Tees Tigers
35Eve OvingtonJ16Lower Wharfe CC/Cleveland CC
34Macy KangJ16Holme Pierrepont CC
33Katie BainbridgeJ18Tees Tigers
32Katie McDermottJ18Lee Valley PC
30Catrin SchroderJ16Llandysul Paddlers
29Macey CalvertJ18Lee Valley PC/Fine Controls Ltd
25Olivia HooperU23Holme Pierrepont CC
24Evie FletcherU23Holme Pierrepont CC/Autocraft Drivetrain Solutions
23Eloise MeakinsSSt Albans & Hertsmere CC
20Natasha PottingerU23Strathallan CC
15Helen RogersSCR Cats
13Madelaine JenningsU23Breadalbane CC
11Rebecca OgilvieU23CR Cats
10Lili BryantJ18Llandysul Paddlers
9Gabrielle RidgeU23Llandysul Paddlers
8Hannah BaileySStafford & Stone CC
7Lois LeaverJ18Edinburgh Schools KC/Projecx / IPWI
6Amber MaslenSPinkston Panthers/GlenLyon Coffee/Dare2B
3Alice HainingSSelkirk CC

Prem C1M (20 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
35Jack KellettJ18CR Cats
34Luc RoyleJ16Stafford & Stone CC
33Joseff RoundJ18Snowdonia CC
32Liam BrownJ18Lower Wharfe CC/Custom Shutter Design
30Iain McBrideJ18Breadalbane CC
28Fraser GlasgowU23Strathallan CC
23Danny CoxJ18Lee Valley PC
21Michael DenvirJ18Forth CC
20Alfie BooteJ18Stafford & Stone CC
17Theo LunnyJ18Shepperton SCC
16Robert FernieJ18Holme Pierrepont CC
15James KettleJ18Lee Valley PC
14Kurts Adams RozentalsJ18Stafford & Stone CC
11Jake CoxU23Lee Valley PC
10Vittorio PezzaioliJ18CR Cats
8Sam MaingayU23Stafford & Stone CC/Lewis Partnership/FMS Car & Tr
7Remi BaudotSNottingham Surf Club
4Patrick MarriottU23Break Out CC/Reed Chillcheater
3William ConeyU23Llandysul Paddlers/Seren Dŵr
2Sam IbbotsonU23Holme Pierrepont CC

Prem C1W (10 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
27Vanessa HumphreySShepperton SCC
22Kate KentMProteus CC
20Louise FernieJ16Holme Pierrepont CC
19Ella RedfearnJ18Holme Pierrepont CC
16Rachel EllisJ16Lee Valley PC
15Joanna Blythe-ShieldsJ16Independent
12Evie FletcherU23Holme Pierrepont CC/Autocraft Drivetrain Solutions
7Ailsa GourlayJ18Strathallan CC
3Emily DaviesU23Bala CC/Bala
2Jada Mustafa-MooreJ18Independent

C2 (1 entry)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
1Harvey Merrifield / Thomas MerrifieldJ18Taunton CC

Vets (1 entry)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
44Jim WallisVPinkston Panthers

Officials (21 entries)

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClub
122Patrick CreberDiv 1 K1M 122U23Aberdeen KC/Ulster University Coleraine
61Christopher RoyleDiv 1 K1M 61J16Stafford & Stone CC
60Oli BlackDiv 1 K1M 60J18Manvers WBC
55Oliver LorenzDiv 1 K1M 55J14North Wales Slalom
44James BrownDiv 1 K1M 44J16CR Cats
43Klass Francisks RozentalsDiv 1 K1M 43J14Stafford & Stone CC
40David MasonDiv 1 K1M 40J16Wyedean CC/wye dean
39Les FordDiv 1 K1M 39MHalifax CC
38Kirsty ForbesDiv 1 K1W 38J18Aberdeen KC
35David CookeDiv 2 K1M 35MManchester CC
22Lucy CundellDiv 1 K1W 22J16Green Star CC
21Cody BrownDiv 1 K1M 21J14Lower Wharfe CC/Custom Shutter Design
20Grace BlackDiv 1 K1W 20J16Manvers WBC
19Jacob BurtonDiv 1 K1M 19U23Wyedean CC
15William LaffordDiv 1 K1M 15J18Wyedean CC
9Gabriel KeenDiv 1 C1M 9J16Holme Pierrepont CC
8Daniel LaffordDiv 1 K1M 8J18Wyedean CC
6Hannah ClementsDiv 1 K1W 6U23Shepperton SCC/HydraSports
5Andrew CrowhurstDiv 1 K1M 5U23Sheffield CC
4Ryan MallonDiv 2 C1M 4J14CR Cats
2Anna-Louise GlendenningDiv 1 C1W 2SProteus CC

Waiting List

Please be aware that the order of the waiting list will change as your relative position on the ranking lists changes.

Although the list is in order (based on current rankings) there may be additional entries not shown on this list, eg paddlers waiting for bib number confirmation. These paddlers may be higher up the list than you.

RTCRaceBibNameRankingAgeClub
Prem K1M3Angus HulbertDiv 1 K1M Bib 3J18Breadalbane CC
Prem C1W1Carla GordonDiv 1 C1W Bib 1J16Holme Pierrepont CC
Prem K1M5Andrew CrowhurstDiv 1 K1M Bib 5U23Sheffield CC
Prem K1M7Matthew ElliottDiv 1 K1M Bib 7J16Llandysul Paddlers
Prem K1M6Luc RoyleDiv 1 K1M Bib 6J16Stafford & Stone CC
Prem K1M8Daniel LaffordDiv 1 K1M Bib 8J18Wyedean CC
Prem K1M9Cameron HaroldDiv 1 K1M Bib 9J18Aberdeen KC
Prem C1W2Anna-Louise GlendenningDiv 1 C1W Bib 2SProteus CC
Prem K1W6Hannah ClementsDiv 1 K1W Bib 6U23Shepperton SCC/HydraSports
Prem K1M12Giacomo LeightonDiv 1 K1M Bib 12J18Llandysul Paddlers
Prem C1W3Catie ThomsonDiv 1 C1W Bib 3J18CR Cats
Prem C1M5David MitchellDiv 1 C1M Bib 5J18Wyedean CC
Prem K1M15William LaffordDiv 1 K1M Bib 15J18Wyedean CC
Prem K1M17Mike MitchellDiv 1 K1M Bib 17MWyedean CC
Prem K1M18Tony LeaverDiv 1 K1M Bib 18SPhoenix CC
Prem K1M19Jacob BurtonDiv 1 K1M Bib 19U23Wyedean CC
Prem K1W10Claire DenvirDiv 1 K1W Bib 10J16Forth CC
Prem K1M21Cody BrownDiv 1 K1M Bib 21J14Lower Wharfe CC/Custom Shutter Design
Prem C1M7Sonny ShevillDiv 1 C1M Bib 7J16Lee Valley PC
Prem K1M22Danny TaylorDiv 1 K1M Bib 22J16Viking KC
Prem K1M24Henry LyonsDiv 1 K1M Bib 24J18Aberdeen KC
Prem K1M26Thomas MerrifieldDiv 1 K1M Bib 26J16Taunton CC
Prem C1M9Gabriel KeenDiv 1 C1M Bib 9J16Holme Pierrepont CC
Prem K1M28Milan AysanDiv 1 K1M Bib 28J16Lee Valley PC
Prem C1M10Jack Hodsdon WestDiv 1 C1M Bib 10J16Lee Valley PC
Prem K1M29Ben NicolDiv 1 K1M Bib 29U23Frome CC
Prem C1M11Milan AysanDiv 1 C1M Bib 11J16Lee Valley PC
Prem K1W20Grace BlackDiv 1 K1W Bib 20J16Manvers WBC
Prem K1W21Katie ShattockDiv 1 K1W Bib 21J16Taunton CC
Prem K1M40David MasonDiv 1 K1M Bib 40J16Wyedean CC/wye dean
Prem C1M14Giacomo LeightonDiv 1 C1M Bib 14J18Llandysul Paddlers
Prem K1W22Lucy CundellDiv 1 K1W Bib 22J16Green Star CC
Prem K1M44James BrownDiv 1 K1M Bib 44J16CR Cats
Prem K1M46Finn MacdonaldDiv 1 K1M Bib 46J16Breadalbane CC
Prem K1M48Padraig CowanDiv 1 K1M Bib 48J16Breadalbane CC
Prem K1M49Alasdair McMullenDiv 1 K1M Bib 49SStrathallan CC
Prem K1M55Oliver LorenzDiv 1 K1M Bib 55J14North Wales Slalom
Prem C1W12Charlotte LucasDiv 1 C1W Bib 12J16Lee Valley PC
Prem K1M60Oli BlackDiv 1 K1M Bib 60J18Manvers WBC
Prem K1M67Eddie MackintoshDiv 1 K1M Bib 67J14Manchester CC/Hexham CC
Prem K1W35Georgia HolmesDiv 1 K1W Bib 35J16Breadalbane CC
Prem K1W36Lutza TorokDiv 1 K1W Bib 36U23Pinkston Panthers/UTE
Prem K1M87Oliver CooperDiv 1 K1M Bib 87J14Seren Dŵr
Prem C1M30Philip SmithDiv 1 C1M Bib 30J16Winchester & District CC
Prem K1M105Philip SmithDiv 1 K1M Bib 105J16Winchester & District CC
Prem K1M109Prakas GurungDiv 1 K1M Bib 109J16Breadalbane CC