2019
Grandtully Premier Double

Start List


Saturday

Officials

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubRun 1Run 2
122Patrick CreberDiv 1 K1M 122U23Aberdeen KC/Ulster University Coleraine08:30:0012:00:00
60Oli BlackDiv 1 K1M 60J18Manvers WBC08:31:0012:01:00
49Rose MitchellDiv 1 K1W 49MWyedean CC08:32:0012:02:00
43Klass Francisks RozentalsDiv 1 K1M 43J14Stafford & Stone CC08:33:0012:03:00
39Les FordDiv 1 K1M 39MHalifax CC08:34:0012:04:00
38Kirsty ForbesDiv 1 K1W 38J18Aberdeen KC08:35:0012:05:00
35David CookeDiv 2 K1M 35MManchester CC08:36:0012:06:00
4Ryan MallonDiv 2 C1M 4J14CR Cats08:37:0012:07:00

Vets

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
93Dave RoyleVStafford & Stone CC08:40:0012:10:00
44Jim WallisVPinkston Panthers08:41:0012:11:00

Prem K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
109Prakas GurungJ16Breadalbane CC08:44:0012:14:00
87Oliver CooperJ14Seren Dŵr08:45:0012:15:00
61Christopher RoyleJ16Stafford & Stone CC08:46:0012:16:00
55Oliver LorenzJ14North Wales Slalom08:47:0012:17:00
49Alasdair McMullenSStrathallan CC08:48:0012:18:00
48Padraig CowanJ16Breadalbane CC08:49:0012:19:00
46Finn MacdonaldJ16Breadalbane CC08:50:0012:20:00
44James BrownJ16CR Cats08:51:0012:21:00
40David MasonJ16Wyedean CC/wye dean08:52:0012:22:00
37Iwan LavisJ18Brecon CC08:53:0012:23:00
28Milan AysanJ16Lee Valley PC08:54:0012:24:00
26Thomas MerrifieldJ16Taunton CC08:55:0012:25:00
24Henry LyonsJ18Aberdeen KC08:56:0012:26:00
22Danny TaylorJ16Viking KC08:57:0012:27:00
21Cody BrownJ14Lower Wharfe CC/Custom Shutter Design08:58:0012:28:00
19Jacob BurtonU23Wyedean CC08:59:0012:29:00
17Mike MitchellMWyedean CC09:00:0012:30:00
15William LaffordJ18Wyedean CC09:01:0012:31:00
12Giacomo LeightonJ18Llandysul Paddlers09:02:0012:32:00
9Cameron HaroldJ18Aberdeen KC09:03:0012:33:00
8Daniel LaffordJ18Wyedean CC09:04:0012:34:00
7Matthew ElliottJ16Llandysul Paddlers09:05:0012:35:00
6Luc RoyleJ16Stafford & Stone CC/FMS09:06:0012:36:00
5Andrew CrowhurstU23Sheffield CC/Halifax CC09:07:0012:37:00
97Sam MilesSStafford & Stone CC09:08:0012:38:00
94Luke KevaneJ16Lower Wharfe CC/vajda talent09:09:0012:39:00
91Lorenzo CuttsU23Snowdonia CC/Wales09:10:0012:40:00
90Thomas MayerJ16Stafford & Stone CC09:11:0012:41:00
89Daniel ReesJ16Llandysul Paddlers09:12:0012:42:00
88James GrocockJ18Stafford & Stone CC09:13:0012:43:00
85Ross ForshawJ18CR Cats/Lomond plant09:14:0012:44:00
84Pretam GurungU23Breadalbane CC09:15:0012:45:00
83Callum WallingU23Shepperton SCC09:16:0012:46:00
77Sam LeaverJ16Edinburgh Schools KC/Projecx09:17:0012:47:00
75John DickinsonMStafford & Stone CC09:18:0012:48:00
74Dan HosieU23Aberdeen KC09:19:0012:49:00
72Josh LucasJ18Lee Valley PC09:20:0012:50:00
71Jonathan MalesMLee Valley PC/Performance109:21:0012:51:00
69Aaron WhiteJ18Snowdonia CC09:22:0012:52:00
65Oscar McBurneySIndependent/Glen Lyon Coffee09:23:0012:53:00
63Sam BryantJ16Llandysul Paddlers09:24:0012:54:00
61Ian BridgesMHarefield Paddlers09:25:0012:55:00
59Jack O'ConnorJ16Independent09:26:0012:56:00
57Liam J BrownJ18Holme Pierrepont CC09:27:0012:57:00
56Michael DenvirJ18Forth CC09:28:0012:58:00
54Vittorio PezzaioliJ18CR Cats09:29:0012:59:00
53Harvey MerrifieldJ18Taunton CC09:30:0013:00:00
51Matthew CookeJ18Manchester CC09:31:0013:01:00
50Andrew DouglasU23Aberdeen KC09:32:0013:02:00
48Caspian RixU23Bradford & Bingley CC09:33:0013:03:00
46Ioan DaviesJ18Seren Dŵr09:34:0013:04:00
45Callum MacEachenU23Breadalbane CC09:35:0013:05:00
42Theo LunnyJ18Shepperton SCC09:36:0013:06:00
41Eren YalkinJ18Lee Valley PC09:37:0013:07:00
38Alastair GillJ18Manchester CC09:38:0013:08:00
37Edward DickinsonJ18Stafford & Stone CC09:39:0013:09:00
36Thomas NewmanU23Tyne Valley CC09:40:0013:10:00
34Robert HoldwayMStafford & Stone CC09:41:0013:11:00
31Robin VaseySStafford & Stone CC09:42:0013:12:00
30Reilly VernonJ18Holme Pierrepont CC09:43:0013:13:00
29Finlay Yates-JonesJ18Llandysul Paddlers/Vajda09:44:0013:14:00
28Peter WillettSStafford & Stone CC09:45:0013:15:00
27Finn Reilly-McQueenJ18Holme Pierrepont CC09:46:0013:16:00
26Michael BrownU23CR Cats09:47:0013:17:00
25Mike DickinsonU23Stafford & Stone CC/Karndean Flooring09:48:0013:18:00
22Ross DixonJ18Lee Valley PC09:49:0013:19:00
20Kurts Adams RozentalsJ18Stafford & Stone CC09:50:0013:20:00
19Sam MossU23Holme Pierrepont CC09:51:0013:21:00
18Robert FernieJ18Holme Pierrepont CC09:52:0013:22:00
14Jonny DicksonJ18Independent/Allatus Unity09:53:0013:23:00
11Ewan VernonU23Holme Pierrepont CC09:54:0013:24:00
10Jake BrownU23Tees Tigers09:55:0013:25:00
9David BainSStafford & Stone CC/NELO09:56:0013:26:00
8James BaileySStafford & Stone CC09:57:0013:27:00
6Remi BaudotSNottingham Surf Club09:58:0013:28:00
5Huw SwetnamSEyeTee/EYETEE09:59:0013:29:00
3Duncan EdwardsU23Breadalbane CC10:00:0013:30:00
1Etienne ChappellJ18Seren Dŵr10:01:0013:31:00

Prem K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
36Lutza TorokU23Pinkston Panthers/UTE10:04:0013:34:00
35Georgia HolmesJ16Breadalbane CC10:05:0013:35:00
25Jesse AndersonJ16Breadalbane CC10:06:0013:36:00
22Lucy CundellJ16Green Star CC10:07:0013:37:00
21Katie ShattockJ16Taunton CC10:08:0013:38:00
20Grace BlackJ16Manvers WBC10:09:0013:39:00
19Olivia AldersonJ16Holme Pierrepont CC/CWU10:10:0013:40:00
10Claire DenvirJ16Forth CC10:11:0013:41:00
5Irina MedunyakSIndependent10:12:0013:42:00
57Joely WallingJ16Shepperton SCC10:13:0013:43:00
56Rachel EllisJ16Lee Valley PC/Neustar10:14:0013:44:00
55Ellen PedenJ18CR Cats/Dollar Academy10:15:0013:45:00
54Carla GordonJ16Holme Pierrepont CC10:16:0013:46:00
53Kirsten EatockU23Holme Pierrepont CC10:17:0013:47:00
52Ella RedfearnJ18Holme Pierrepont CC10:18:0013:48:00
47Verity BlakeyU23Holme Pierrepont CC10:19:0013:49:00
44Louise FernieJ16Holme Pierrepont CC10:20:0013:50:00
43Ruth BramleyJ16Llandysul Paddlers/Mcdonalds10:21:0013:51:00
42Laura MilneU23Pinkston Panthers10:22:0013:52:00
41Mairi EdwardsJ18Breadalbane CC10:23:0013:53:00
40Joanna Blythe-ShieldsJ16Independent10:24:0013:54:00
39Shannon JudgeJ18Stafford & Stone CC10:25:0013:55:00
38Carys Grey-ThompsonJ18Tees Tigers/Lower Wharfe10:26:0013:56:00
37Hannah BurgessSKingston KC10:27:0013:57:00
36Ellie BrownJ18Tees Tigers/Holme Pierrepont CC10:28:0013:58:00
35Eve OvingtonJ16Lower Wharfe CC/Cleveland CC10:29:0013:59:00
34Macy KangJ16Holme Pierrepont CC10:30:0014:00:00
33Katie BainbridgeJ18Tees Tigers10:31:0014:01:00
30Catrin SchroderJ16Llandysul Paddlers10:32:0014:02:00
29Macey CalvertJ18Lee Valley PC/Fine Controls Ltd10:33:0014:03:00
25Olivia HooperU23Holme Pierrepont CC10:34:0014:04:00
24Evie FletcherU23Holme Pierrepont CC/Autocraft Drivetrain Solutions10:35:0014:05:00
23Eloise MeakinsSSt Albans & Hertsmere CC10:36:0014:06:00
20Natasha PottingerU23Strathallan CC10:37:0014:07:00
15Helen RogersSCR Cats10:38:0014:08:00
13Madelaine JenningsU23Breadalbane CC/SCA10:39:0014:09:00
11Rebecca OgilvieU23CR Cats10:40:0014:10:00
10Lili BryantJ18Llandysul Paddlers10:41:0014:11:00
9Gabrielle RidgeU23Llandysul Paddlers/Seren Dwr10:42:0014:12:00
8Hannah BaileySStafford & Stone CC10:43:0014:13:00
7Lois LeaverJ18Edinburgh Schools KC/Projecx / IPWI10:44:0014:14:00
6Amber MaslenSIndependent/GlenLyon Coffee/Dare2B10:45:0014:15:00
3Alice HainingSSelkirk CC10:46:0014:16:00
1Fiona PennieSCR Cats/Peak UK/Gpower/Vajda10:47:0014:17:00

Prem C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
22Christopher RoyleJ16Stafford & Stone CC10:50:0014:20:00
14Giacomo LeightonJ18Llandysul Paddlers10:51:0014:21:00
11Milan AysanJ16Lee Valley PC10:52:0014:22:00
10Jack Hodsdon WestJ16Lee Valley PC10:53:0014:23:00
9Gabriel KeenJ16Holme Pierrepont CC10:54:0014:24:00
7Sonny ShevillJ16Lee Valley PC10:55:0014:25:00
5David MitchellJ18Wyedean CC10:56:0014:26:00
35Jack KellettJ18CR Cats10:57:0014:27:00
34Luc RoyleJ16Stafford & Stone CC/FMS10:58:0014:28:00
33Joseff RoundJ18Snowdonia CC10:59:0014:29:00
30Iain McBrideJ18Breadalbane CC11:00:0014:30:00
28Fraser GlasgowU23Strathallan CC11:01:0014:31:00
27Andrew RodenSStafford & Stone CC11:02:0014:32:00
23Danny CoxJ18Lee Valley PC11:03:0014:33:00
21Michael DenvirJ18Forth CC11:04:0014:34:00
20Alfie BooteJ18Stafford & Stone CC11:05:0014:35:00
17Theo LunnyJ18Shepperton SCC11:06:0014:36:00
16Robert FernieJ18Holme Pierrepont CC11:07:0014:37:00
15James KettleJ18Lee Valley PC11:08:0014:38:00
14Kurts Adams RozentalsJ18Stafford & Stone CC11:09:0014:39:00
11Jake CoxU23Lee Valley PC11:10:0014:40:00
10Vittorio PezzaioliJ18CR Cats11:11:0014:41:00
8Sam MaingayU23Stafford & Stone CC/Lewis Partnership/FMS Car & Tr11:12:0014:42:00
7Remi BaudotSNottingham Surf Club11:13:0014:43:00
4Patrick MarriottU23Break Out CC/Reed Chillcheater11:14:0014:44:00
3William ConeyU23Llandysul Paddlers/Seren Dŵr11:15:0014:45:00
2Sam IbbotsonU23Holme Pierrepont CC11:16:0014:46:00

Prem C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
3Catie ThomsonJ18CR Cats/Forth CC11:19:0014:49:00
2Anna-Louise GlendenningSProteus CC11:20:0014:50:00
1Carla GordonJ16Holme Pierrepont CC11:21:0014:51:00
27Vanessa HumphreySShepperton SCC/Laburnum BC11:22:0014:52:00
22Kate KentMProteus CC11:23:0014:53:00
20Louise FernieJ16Holme Pierrepont CC11:24:0014:54:00
19Ella RedfearnJ18Holme Pierrepont CC11:25:0014:55:00
16Rachel EllisJ16Lee Valley PC/Neustar11:26:0014:56:00
15Joanna Blythe-ShieldsJ16Independent11:27:0014:57:00
12Evie FletcherU23Holme Pierrepont CC/Autocraft Drivetrain Solutions11:28:0014:58:00
7Ailsa GourlayJ18Strathallan CC11:29:0014:59:00
3Emily DaviesU23Bala CC/Bala11:30:0015:00:00
2Jada Mustafa-MooreJ18Independent11:31:0015:01:00

C2

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
1Harvey Merrifield / Thomas MerrifieldJ18Taunton CC11:34:0015:04:00

Sunday

Officials

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubRun 1Run 2
122Patrick CreberDiv 1 K1M 122U23Aberdeen KC/Ulster University Coleraine08:30:0012:00:00
60Oli BlackDiv 1 K1M 60J18Manvers WBC08:31:0012:01:00
49Rose MitchellDiv 1 K1W 49MWyedean CC08:32:0012:02:00
43Klass Francisks RozentalsDiv 1 K1M 43J14Stafford & Stone CC08:33:0012:03:00
39Les FordDiv 1 K1M 39MHalifax CC08:34:0012:04:00
38Kirsty ForbesDiv 1 K1W 38J18Aberdeen KC08:35:0012:05:00
35David CookeDiv 2 K1M 35MManchester CC08:36:0012:06:00
4Ryan MallonDiv 2 C1M 4J14CR Cats08:37:0012:07:00

Vets

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
93Dave RoyleVStafford & Stone CC08:40:0012:10:00
44Jim WallisVPinkston Panthers08:41:0012:11:00

Prem K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
109Prakas GurungJ16Breadalbane CC08:44:0012:14:00
87Oliver CooperJ14Seren Dŵr08:45:0012:15:00
61Christopher RoyleJ16Stafford & Stone CC08:46:0012:16:00
55Oliver LorenzJ14North Wales Slalom08:47:0012:17:00
49Alasdair McMullenSStrathallan CC08:48:0012:18:00
48Padraig CowanJ16Breadalbane CC08:49:0012:19:00
46Finn MacdonaldJ16Breadalbane CC08:50:0012:20:00
44James BrownJ16CR Cats08:51:0012:21:00
40David MasonJ16Wyedean CC/wye dean08:52:0012:22:00
37Iwan LavisJ18Brecon CC08:53:0012:23:00
29Ben NicolU23Frome CC08:54:0012:24:00
28Milan AysanJ16Lee Valley PC08:55:0012:25:00
26Thomas MerrifieldJ16Taunton CC08:56:0012:26:00
24Henry LyonsJ18Aberdeen KC08:57:0012:27:00
22Danny TaylorJ16Viking KC08:58:0012:28:00
21Cody BrownJ14Lower Wharfe CC/Custom Shutter Design08:59:0012:29:00
19Jacob BurtonU23Wyedean CC09:00:0012:30:00
17Mike MitchellMWyedean CC09:01:0012:31:00
15William LaffordJ18Wyedean CC09:02:0012:32:00
12Giacomo LeightonJ18Llandysul Paddlers09:03:0012:33:00
9Cameron HaroldJ18Aberdeen KC09:04:0012:34:00
8Daniel LaffordJ18Wyedean CC09:05:0012:35:00
7Matthew ElliottJ16Llandysul Paddlers09:06:0012:36:00
6Luc RoyleJ16Stafford & Stone CC/FMS09:07:0012:37:00
5Andrew CrowhurstU23Sheffield CC/Halifax CC09:08:0012:38:00
97Sam MilesSStafford & Stone CC09:09:0012:39:00
94Luke KevaneJ16Lower Wharfe CC/vajda talent09:10:0012:40:00
91Lorenzo CuttsU23Snowdonia CC/Wales09:11:0012:41:00
90Thomas MayerJ16Stafford & Stone CC09:12:0012:42:00
89Daniel ReesJ16Llandysul Paddlers09:13:0012:43:00
88James GrocockJ18Stafford & Stone CC09:14:0012:44:00
85Ross ForshawJ18CR Cats/Lomond plant09:15:0012:45:00
84Pretam GurungU23Breadalbane CC09:16:0012:46:00
83Callum WallingU23Shepperton SCC09:17:0012:47:00
77Sam LeaverJ16Edinburgh Schools KC/Projecx09:18:0012:48:00
75John DickinsonMStafford & Stone CC09:19:0012:49:00
74Dan HosieU23Aberdeen KC09:20:0012:50:00
72Josh LucasJ18Lee Valley PC09:21:0012:51:00
71Jonathan MalesMLee Valley PC/Performance109:22:0012:52:00
69Aaron WhiteJ18Snowdonia CC09:23:0012:53:00
65Oscar McBurneySIndependent/Glen Lyon Coffee09:24:0012:54:00
63Sam BryantJ16Llandysul Paddlers09:25:0012:55:00
61Ian BridgesMHarefield Paddlers09:26:0012:56:00
59Jack O'ConnorJ16Independent09:27:0012:57:00
57Liam J BrownJ18Holme Pierrepont CC09:28:0012:58:00
56Michael DenvirJ18Forth CC09:29:0012:59:00
54Vittorio PezzaioliJ18CR Cats09:30:0013:00:00
53Harvey MerrifieldJ18Taunton CC09:31:0013:01:00
51Matthew CookeJ18Manchester CC09:32:0013:02:00
50Andrew DouglasU23Aberdeen KC09:33:0013:03:00
48Caspian RixU23Bradford & Bingley CC09:34:0013:04:00
46Ioan DaviesJ18Seren Dŵr09:35:0013:05:00
45Callum MacEachenU23Breadalbane CC09:36:0013:06:00
42Theo LunnyJ18Shepperton SCC09:37:0013:07:00
41Eren YalkinJ18Lee Valley PC09:38:0013:08:00
38Alastair GillJ18Manchester CC09:39:0013:09:00
37Edward DickinsonJ18Stafford & Stone CC09:40:0013:10:00
36Thomas NewmanU23Tyne Valley CC09:41:0013:11:00
34Robert HoldwayMStafford & Stone CC09:42:0013:12:00
31Robin VaseySStafford & Stone CC09:43:0013:13:00
30Reilly VernonJ18Holme Pierrepont CC09:44:0013:14:00
29Finlay Yates-JonesJ18Llandysul Paddlers/Vajda09:45:0013:15:00
28Peter WillettSStafford & Stone CC09:46:0013:16:00
27Finn Reilly-McQueenJ18Holme Pierrepont CC09:47:0013:17:00
26Michael BrownU23CR Cats09:48:0013:18:00
25Mike DickinsonU23Stafford & Stone CC/Karndean Flooring09:49:0013:19:00
22Ross DixonJ18Lee Valley PC09:50:0013:20:00
20Kurts Adams RozentalsJ18Stafford & Stone CC09:51:0013:21:00
19Sam MossU23Holme Pierrepont CC09:52:0013:22:00
18Robert FernieJ18Holme Pierrepont CC09:53:0013:23:00
14Jonny DicksonJ18Independent/Allatus Unity09:54:0013:24:00
11Ewan VernonU23Holme Pierrepont CC09:55:0013:25:00
10Jake BrownU23Tees Tigers09:56:0013:26:00
9David BainSStafford & Stone CC/NELO09:57:0013:27:00
8James BaileySStafford & Stone CC09:58:0013:28:00
6Remi BaudotSNottingham Surf Club09:59:0013:29:00
5Huw SwetnamSEyeTee/EYETEE10:00:0013:30:00
3Duncan EdwardsU23Breadalbane CC10:01:0013:31:00
1Etienne ChappellJ18Seren Dŵr10:02:0013:32:00

Prem K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
36Lutza TorokU23Pinkston Panthers/UTE10:05:0013:35:00
35Georgia HolmesJ16Breadalbane CC10:06:0013:36:00
25Jesse AndersonJ16Breadalbane CC10:07:0013:37:00
22Lucy CundellJ16Green Star CC10:08:0013:38:00
21Katie ShattockJ16Taunton CC10:09:0013:39:00
20Grace BlackJ16Manvers WBC10:10:0013:40:00
19Olivia AldersonJ16Holme Pierrepont CC/CWU10:11:0013:41:00
10Claire DenvirJ16Forth CC10:12:0013:42:00
5Irina MedunyakSIndependent10:13:0013:43:00
57Joely WallingJ16Shepperton SCC10:14:0013:44:00
56Rachel EllisJ16Lee Valley PC/Neustar10:15:0013:45:00
55Ellen PedenJ18CR Cats/Dollar Academy10:16:0013:46:00
54Carla GordonJ16Holme Pierrepont CC10:17:0013:47:00
53Kirsten EatockU23Holme Pierrepont CC10:18:0013:48:00
52Ella RedfearnJ18Holme Pierrepont CC10:19:0013:49:00
47Verity BlakeyU23Holme Pierrepont CC10:20:0013:50:00
44Louise FernieJ16Holme Pierrepont CC10:21:0013:51:00
43Ruth BramleyJ16Llandysul Paddlers/Mcdonalds10:22:0013:52:00
42Laura MilneU23Pinkston Panthers10:23:0013:53:00
41Mairi EdwardsJ18Breadalbane CC10:24:0013:54:00
40Joanna Blythe-ShieldsJ16Independent10:25:0013:55:00
39Shannon JudgeJ18Stafford & Stone CC10:26:0013:56:00
38Carys Grey-ThompsonJ18Tees Tigers/Lower Wharfe10:27:0013:57:00
37Hannah BurgessSKingston KC10:28:0013:58:00
36Ellie BrownJ18Tees Tigers/Holme Pierrepont CC10:29:0013:59:00
35Eve OvingtonJ16Lower Wharfe CC/Cleveland CC10:30:0014:00:00
34Macy KangJ16Holme Pierrepont CC10:31:0014:01:00
33Katie BainbridgeJ18Tees Tigers10:32:0014:02:00
30Catrin SchroderJ16Llandysul Paddlers10:33:0014:03:00
29Macey CalvertJ18Lee Valley PC/Fine Controls Ltd10:34:0014:04:00
25Olivia HooperU23Holme Pierrepont CC10:35:0014:05:00
24Evie FletcherU23Holme Pierrepont CC/Autocraft Drivetrain Solutions10:36:0014:06:00
23Eloise MeakinsSSt Albans & Hertsmere CC10:37:0014:07:00
20Natasha PottingerU23Strathallan CC10:38:0014:08:00
15Helen RogersSCR Cats10:39:0014:09:00
13Madelaine JenningsU23Breadalbane CC/SCA10:40:0014:10:00
11Rebecca OgilvieU23CR Cats10:41:0014:11:00
10Lili BryantJ18Llandysul Paddlers10:42:0014:12:00
9Gabrielle RidgeU23Llandysul Paddlers/Seren Dwr10:43:0014:13:00
8Hannah BaileySStafford & Stone CC10:44:0014:14:00
7Lois LeaverJ18Edinburgh Schools KC/Projecx / IPWI10:45:0014:15:00
6Amber MaslenSIndependent/GlenLyon Coffee/Dare2B10:46:0014:16:00
3Alice HainingSSelkirk CC10:47:0014:17:00
1Fiona PennieSCR Cats/Peak UK/Gpower/Vajda10:48:0014:18:00

Prem C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
999Michael BrownU23CR Cats10:51:0014:21:00
22Christopher RoyleJ16Stafford & Stone CC10:52:0014:22:00
14Giacomo LeightonJ18Llandysul Paddlers10:53:0014:23:00
11Milan AysanJ16Lee Valley PC10:54:0014:24:00
10Jack Hodsdon WestJ16Lee Valley PC10:55:0014:25:00
9Gabriel KeenJ16Holme Pierrepont CC10:56:0014:26:00
7Sonny ShevillJ16Lee Valley PC10:57:0014:27:00
5David MitchellJ18Wyedean CC10:58:0014:28:00
35Jack KellettJ18CR Cats10:59:0014:29:00
34Luc RoyleJ16Stafford & Stone CC/FMS11:00:0014:30:00
33Joseff RoundJ18Snowdonia CC11:01:0014:31:00
30Iain McBrideJ18Breadalbane CC11:02:0014:32:00
28Fraser GlasgowU23Strathallan CC11:03:0014:33:00
27Andrew RodenSStafford & Stone CC11:04:0014:34:00
23Danny CoxJ18Lee Valley PC11:05:0014:35:00
21Michael DenvirJ18Forth CC11:06:0014:36:00
20Alfie BooteJ18Stafford & Stone CC11:07:0014:37:00
17Theo LunnyJ18Shepperton SCC11:08:0014:38:00
16Robert FernieJ18Holme Pierrepont CC11:09:0014:39:00
15James KettleJ18Lee Valley PC11:10:0014:40:00
14Kurts Adams RozentalsJ18Stafford & Stone CC11:11:0014:41:00
11Jake CoxU23Lee Valley PC11:12:0014:42:00
10Vittorio PezzaioliJ18CR Cats11:13:0014:43:00
8Sam MaingayU23Stafford & Stone CC/Lewis Partnership/FMS Car & Tr11:14:0014:44:00
7Remi BaudotSNottingham Surf Club11:15:0014:45:00
4Patrick MarriottU23Break Out CC/Reed Chillcheater11:16:0014:46:00
3William ConeyU23Llandysul Paddlers/Seren Dŵr11:17:0014:47:00
2Sam IbbotsonU23Holme Pierrepont CC11:18:0014:48:00

Prem C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
3Catie ThomsonJ18CR Cats/Forth CC11:21:0014:51:00
2Anna-Louise GlendenningSProteus CC11:22:0014:52:00
1Carla GordonJ16Holme Pierrepont CC11:23:0014:53:00
27Vanessa HumphreySShepperton SCC/Laburnum BC11:24:0014:54:00
22Kate KentMProteus CC11:25:0014:55:00
20Louise FernieJ16Holme Pierrepont CC11:26:0014:56:00
19Ella RedfearnJ18Holme Pierrepont CC11:27:0014:57:00
16Rachel EllisJ16Lee Valley PC/Neustar11:28:0014:58:00
15Joanna Blythe-ShieldsJ16Independent11:29:0014:59:00
12Evie FletcherU23Holme Pierrepont CC/Autocraft Drivetrain Solutions11:30:0015:00:00
7Ailsa GourlayJ18Strathallan CC11:31:0015:01:00
3Emily DaviesU23Bala CC/Bala11:32:0015:02:00
2Jada Mustafa-MooreJ18Independent11:33:0015:03:00

C2

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
1Harvey Merrifield / Thomas MerrifieldJ18Taunton CC11:36:0015:06:00