2019Wark Div 2/3/4

Start List


Saturday

Officials

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
999Conor TurnerK1M STees Tigers10:30:0011:15:0014:00:00
132Ryan DoddDiv 1 K1M 132J16Hexham CC10:30:3011:16:0014:01:00
61Lucy CundellPrem K1W 61J16Green Star CC10:31:0011:17:0014:02:00
54Robert GuestDiv 1 K1M 54J14Manchester CC10:31:3011:18:0014:03:00
38Maeve WoodhouseDiv 2 K1W 38U23Hexham CC10:32:0011:19:0014:04:00
29Anna-Louise GlendenningPrem C1W 29SProteus CC10:32:3011:20:0014:05:00
21Tabitha PercyDiv 1 C1W 21J18Mad Paddlers10:33:0011:21:0014:06:00
9Jim WallisDiv 2 C1M 9MPinkston Panthers10:33:3011:22:0014:07:00

Vets

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
72Penny SwaineVSwaledale Outdoor Club/Swaledale outdoor club10:34:3011:25:0014:10:00
9Tony O'ConnellVBradford & Bingley CC10:35:0011:26:0014:11:00

Div 2 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
190Stuart MacDonaldSCR Cats10:36:0011:29:0014:14:00
177Murray E WeirJ10Breadalbane CC10:36:3011:30:0014:15:00
165Matthew TelferJ12Forth CC10:37:0011:31:0014:16:00
153Alex ThomsonJ12CR Cats/Forth CC10:37:3011:32:0014:17:00
142Bob LawlerMHalifax CC10:38:0011:33:0014:18:00
137Sam CurwenJ16Manchester CC10:38:3011:34:0014:19:00
128Benjamin HarveyJ14Breadalbane CC10:39:0011:35:0014:20:00
125Geoff WearsSCR Cats10:39:3011:36:0014:21:00
124Fergus DavieJ12Breadalbane CC10:40:0011:37:0014:22:00
122Andrew GuestMManchester CC10:40:3011:38:0014:23:00
119Findlay McLeanJ14Breadalbane CC10:41:0011:39:0014:24:00
106Andrew BrownMCR Cats10:41:3011:40:0014:25:00
93Jason NicholsonMBradford & Bingley CC10:42:0011:41:0014:26:00
87Elliot DavieJ14Breadalbane CC10:42:3011:42:0014:27:00
79Scott RitchieJ14Pinkston Panthers10:43:0011:43:0014:28:00
76Cameron DalyJ16Hexham CC10:43:3011:44:0014:29:00
75Ross ClaydonJ14CR Cats/CR Cats10:44:0011:45:0014:30:00
71Max HampsonJ16Forth CC10:44:3011:46:0014:31:00
69Patrick DawsonMProteus CC10:45:0011:47:0014:32:00
62Gary ClowMAberdeen KC10:45:3011:48:0014:33:00

Div 2 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
85Linda AllinMIndependent10:46:3011:51:0014:36:00
73Taliesin McLeanJ12Breadalbane CC10:47:0011:52:0014:37:00
72Hannah LancasterJ14Manvers WBC10:47:3011:53:0014:38:00
70Rebecca GuestJ12Manchester CC10:48:0011:54:0014:39:00
49Emily Burnett-FisherJ16Lower Wharfe CC10:48:3011:55:0014:40:00
21Gracie GormalJ16Pinkston Panthers10:49:0011:56:0014:41:00
9Julie KolbMBradford & Bingley CC10:49:3011:57:0014:42:00

Div 2 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
8Julie KolbMBradford & Bingley CC10:50:3012:00:0014:45:00

C2

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
14Ryan Dodd / Chloe GlendenningSHexham CC/Green Star CC10:51:3012:03:0014:48:00

Div 3 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
287Eddie DandoJ14Hexham CC10:52:3012:06:0014:51:00
279Marc AndersonMAberdeen KC10:53:0012:07:0014:52:00
266Nick MainMCR Cats10:53:3012:08:0014:53:00
174Jamie HarveyJ10Breadalbane CC10:54:0012:09:0014:54:00
72Aidan ThackerJ12CR Cats10:54:3012:10:0014:55:00
69Calum McDonaldJ14CR Cats10:55:0012:11:0014:56:00

Div 3 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
158Jane SargentMLeithen Water Paddlers10:56:0012:14:0014:59:00
157Ailsa McNabJ16Forth CC10:56:3012:15:0015:00:00
150Francesca MainJ10CR Cats10:57:0012:16:0015:01:00
127Macy-Jayne AndersonJ12Aberdeen KC10:57:3012:17:0015:02:00
86Poppy Gibb-KennyJ16Forth CC10:58:0012:18:0015:03:00
83Charlotte CraigJ16Edinburgh Schools KC10:58:3012:19:0015:04:00
25Emma MacDonaldJ12CR Cats10:59:0012:20:0015:05:00
17Emma PercyMMad Paddlers/Halifax10:59:3012:21:0015:06:00

Div 3 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
7Cameron DalyJ16Hexham CC11:00:3012:24:0015:09:00

Div 4 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
5tbd11:01:3012:27:0015:12:00
4tbd11:02:0012:28:0015:13:00
3tbd11:02:3012:29:0015:14:00
2tbd11:03:0012:30:0015:15:00
1tbd11:03:3012:31:0015:16:00

Div 4 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
5tbd11:04:3012:34:0015:19:00
4tbd11:05:0012:35:0015:20:00
3tbd11:05:3012:36:0015:21:00
2tbd11:06:0012:37:0015:22:00
1tbd11:06:3012:38:0015:23:00

Div 4 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
3tbd11:07:3012:41:0015:26:00
2tbd11:08:0012:42:0015:27:00
1tbd11:08:3012:43:0015:28:00

Div 4 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
3tbd11:09:3012:46:0015:31:00
2tbd11:10:0012:47:3015:32:30
1tbd11:10:3012:49:0015:34:00

Sunday

Officials

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
999Conor TurnerK1M STees Tigers10:00:0010:45:0013:30:00
132Ryan DoddDiv 1 K1M 132J16Hexham CC10:00:3010:46:0013:31:00
61Lucy CundellPrem K1W 61J16Green Star CC10:01:0010:47:0013:32:00
54Robert GuestDiv 1 K1M 54J14Manchester CC10:01:3010:48:0013:33:00
38Maeve WoodhouseDiv 2 K1W 38U23Hexham CC10:02:0010:49:0013:34:00
29Anna-Louise GlendenningPrem C1W 29SProteus CC10:02:3010:50:0013:35:00
21Tabitha PercyDiv 1 C1W 21J18Mad Paddlers10:03:0010:51:0013:36:00
9Jim WallisDiv 2 C1M 9MPinkston Panthers10:03:3010:52:0013:37:00

Vets

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
72Penny SwaineVSwaledale Outdoor Club/Swaledale outdoor club10:04:3010:55:0013:40:00
9Tony O'ConnellVBradford & Bingley CC10:05:0010:56:0013:41:00

Div 2 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
190Stuart MacDonaldSCR Cats10:06:0010:59:0013:44:00
177Murray E WeirJ10Breadalbane CC10:06:3011:00:0013:45:00
165Matthew TelferJ12Forth CC10:07:0011:01:0013:46:00
153Alex ThomsonJ12CR Cats/Forth CC10:07:3011:02:0013:47:00
149Woody ReidJ14Aberdeen KC10:08:0011:03:0013:48:00
142Bob LawlerMHalifax CC10:08:3011:04:0013:49:00
137Sam CurwenJ16Manchester CC10:09:0011:05:0013:50:00
128Benjamin HarveyJ14Breadalbane CC10:09:3011:06:0013:51:00
125Geoff WearsSCR Cats10:10:0011:07:0013:52:00
124Fergus DavieJ12Breadalbane CC10:10:3011:08:0013:53:00
122Andrew GuestMManchester CC10:11:0011:09:0013:54:00
119Findlay McLeanJ14Breadalbane CC10:11:3011:10:0013:55:00
93Jason NicholsonMBradford & Bingley CC10:12:0011:11:0013:56:00
87Elliot DavieJ14Breadalbane CC10:12:3011:12:0013:57:00
79Scott RitchieJ14Pinkston Panthers10:13:0011:13:0013:58:00
76Cameron DalyJ16Hexham CC10:13:3011:14:0013:59:00
75Ross ClaydonJ14CR Cats/CR Cats10:14:0011:15:0014:00:00
71Max HampsonJ16Forth CC10:14:3011:16:0014:01:00
62Gary ClowMAberdeen KC10:15:0011:17:0014:02:00

Div 2 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
85Linda AllinMIndependent10:16:0011:20:0014:05:00
73Taliesin McLeanJ12Breadalbane CC10:16:3011:21:0014:06:00
72Hannah LancasterJ14Manvers WBC10:17:0011:22:0014:07:00
70Rebecca GuestJ12Manchester CC10:17:3011:23:0014:08:00
49Emily Burnett-FisherJ16Lower Wharfe CC10:18:0011:24:0014:09:00
21Gracie GormalJ16Pinkston Panthers10:18:3011:25:0014:10:00
9Julie KolbMBradford & Bingley CC10:19:0011:26:0014:11:00

Div 2 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
8Julie KolbMBradford & Bingley CC10:20:0011:29:0014:14:00

C2

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
14Ryan Dodd / Chloe GlendenningSHexham CC/Green Star CC10:21:0011:32:0014:17:00

Div 3 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
287Eddie DandoJ14Hexham CC10:22:0011:35:0014:20:00
174Jamie HarveyJ10Breadalbane CC10:22:3011:36:0014:21:00
11Mark CardnoMAberdeen KC10:23:0011:37:0014:22:00

Div 3 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
158Jane SargentMLeithen Water Paddlers10:24:0011:40:0014:25:00
157Ailsa McNabJ16Forth CC10:24:3011:41:0014:26:00
127Macy-Jayne AndersonJ12Aberdeen KC10:25:0011:42:0014:27:00
86Poppy Gibb-KennyJ16Forth CC10:25:3011:43:0014:28:00
83Charlotte CraigJ16Edinburgh Schools KC10:26:0011:44:0014:29:00
25Emma MacDonaldJ12CR Cats10:26:3011:45:0014:30:00
17Emma PercyMMad Paddlers/Halifax10:27:0011:46:0014:31:00

Div 3 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
7Cameron DalyJ16Hexham CC10:28:0011:49:0014:34:00

Div 4 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
5tbd10:29:0011:52:0014:37:00
4tbd10:29:3011:53:0014:38:00
3tbd10:30:0011:54:0014:39:00
2tbd10:30:3011:55:0014:40:00
1tbd10:31:0011:56:0014:41:00

Div 4 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
5tbd10:32:0011:59:0014:44:00
4tbd10:32:3012:00:0014:45:00
3tbd10:33:0012:01:0014:46:00
2tbd10:33:3012:02:0014:47:00
1tbd10:34:0012:03:0014:48:00

Div 4 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
3tbd10:35:0012:06:0014:51:00
2tbd10:35:3012:07:0014:52:00
1tbd10:36:0012:08:0014:53:00

Div 4 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
3tbd10:37:0012:11:0014:56:00
2tbd10:37:3012:12:3014:57:30
1tbd10:38:0012:14:0014:59:00