2019Washburn Div 2 & Open

Start List


Saturday

Officials A

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
29Anna-Louise GlendenningPrem C1W 29SProteus CC10:00:0011:00:0013:30:00
26Alice SnapeDiv 1 K1W 73SGreen Star CC10:00:3011:01:0013:31:00
25Luke WilkinsonDiv 3 K1M 83J14Green Star CC10:01:0011:02:0013:32:00
24William KirkDiv 1 C1M 24J18Sheffield CC10:01:3011:03:0013:33:00
23Oli BlackDiv 1 K1M 60J18Manvers WBC10:02:0011:04:0013:34:00
22Cameron FordDiv 1 K1M 135J14Bradford & Bingley CC10:02:3011:05:0013:35:00
21Les FordDiv 1 K1M 39MHalifax CC10:03:0011:06:0013:36:00
20Grace BlackDiv 1 C1W 16J16Manvers WBC10:03:3011:07:0013:37:00
2tbd10:04:0011:08:0013:38:00
1tbd10:04:3011:09:0013:39:00

Div 2 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
22David SmithMBradford & Bingley CC10:05:3011:12:0013:42:00
21Louie GordonJ14Holme Pierrepont CC10:06:0011:13:0013:43:00
17Ryan DoddJ16Hexham CC10:06:3011:14:0013:44:00
15Tecwyn WilliamsJ12Llandysul Paddlers10:07:0011:15:0013:45:00
9Jim WallisMPinkston Panthers10:07:3011:16:0013:46:00
8William MayerJ14Stafford & Stone CC10:08:0011:17:0013:47:00

Div 2 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
£95Chloe GlendenningSHexham CC10:09:0011:20:0013:50:00
82Hannah RhodesJ14Lee Valley PC10:09:3011:21:0013:51:00
81Keira PearceJ16Stafford & Stone CC10:10:0011:22:0013:52:00
70Rebecca GuestJ12Manchester CC10:10:3011:23:0013:53:00
67Sarah FordMHalifax CC10:11:0011:24:0013:54:00
52Bridget Stewart-BlackerJ16Strathallan CC10:11:3011:25:0013:55:00
30Olivia WearsJ14CR Cats10:12:0011:26:0013:56:00
27Sydney StoreySIndependent10:12:3011:27:0013:57:00
21Gracie GormalJ16Pinkston Panthers10:13:0011:28:0013:58:00
19Karen DickinsonMStafford & Stone CC10:13:3011:29:0013:59:00
11Sally Cresswell CastSMatlock CC10:14:0011:30:0014:00:00
9Julie KolbMBradford & Bingley CC10:14:3011:31:0014:01:00

Div 2 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
274Tom RobsonJ14Reading CC10:15:3011:34:0014:04:00
170Jacob MocklerJ10Green Star CC10:16:0011:35:0014:05:00
164Theo WrightJ12Stafford & Stone CC10:16:3011:36:0014:06:00
159Darrel HillSPleasley CC10:17:0011:37:0014:07:00
148Chris McQuadeMGreen Star CC10:17:3011:38:0014:08:00
145Lewis DuckmantonJ16Bradford & Bingley CC10:18:0011:39:0014:09:00
142Bob LawlerMHalifax CC10:18:3011:40:0014:10:00
127Isaac WrightJ12Stafford & Stone CC10:19:0011:41:0014:11:00
125Geoff WearsSCR Cats10:19:3011:42:0014:12:00
124Fergus DavieJ12Breadalbane CC10:20:0011:43:0014:13:00
122Andrew GuestMManchester CC10:20:3011:44:0014:14:00
118Andrew BennettMViking KC10:21:0011:45:0014:15:00
116Ben CollinsMViking KC10:21:3011:46:0014:16:00
96Daniel JoyceJ14Shepperton SCC10:22:0011:47:0014:17:00
93Jason NicholsonMBradford & Bingley CC10:22:3011:48:0014:18:00
87Elliot DavieJ14Breadalbane CC10:23:0011:49:0014:19:00
86Solomon MaraghJ16Green Star CC/Scouts10:23:3011:50:0014:20:00
83William HanhamMIndependent10:24:0011:51:0014:21:00
61Antoni TomasikJ14Manvers WBC10:24:3011:52:0014:22:00
59James HastingsMIndependent10:25:0011:53:0014:23:00
57Matthew CrowhurstU23Sheffield CC10:25:3011:54:0014:24:00
56Mark CastSMatlock CC10:26:0011:55:0014:25:00
54Tecwyn WilliamsJ12Llandysul Paddlers10:26:3011:56:0014:26:00
44Jack EvansJ14Telford CC/Rosewood Pet Products10:27:0011:57:0014:27:00
36Harry EvansJ12Telford CC10:27:3011:58:0014:28:00
35David CookeMManchester CC10:28:0011:59:0014:29:00
26Jonathan PicknettMBradford & Bingley CC10:28:3012:00:0014:30:00
16Robert CollinsJ16Viking KC10:29:0012:01:0014:31:00

Div 2 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
27Hannah RhodesJ14Lee Valley PC10:30:0012:04:0014:34:00
£21Chloe GlendenningSHexham CC10:30:3012:05:3014:35:30
8Julie KolbMBradford & Bingley CC10:31:0012:07:0014:37:00

C2

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
£14Ryan Dodd / Chloe GlendenningSHexham CC10:32:0012:10:0014:40:00
11Grace Black / Oli BlackJ18Manvers WBC10:32:3012:11:0014:41:00
£5Robert Harratt / George HarrattU23Stafford & Stone CC10:33:0012:12:0014:42:00

Vets

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
76Gill ArnettVLeeds CC10:34:0012:15:0014:45:00
53Michael HuddlestanVRibble CC10:34:3012:16:0014:46:00
34Rob CallinghamVWindermere10:35:0012:17:0014:47:00
20Mark FairbrassVBradford & Bingley CC10:35:3012:18:0014:48:00
9Tony O'ConnellVBradford & Bingley CC10:36:0012:19:0014:49:00
8Nigel EvansVTelford CC10:36:3012:20:0014:50:00
£6Steve HarrattVStafford & Stone CC10:37:0012:21:0014:51:00
4Horst MayerVStafford & Stone CC10:37:3012:22:0014:52:00

Open K1M

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
97Lewis DavisDiv 1 K1M 113J16Breadalbane CC10:38:3012:25:0014:55:00
96Harry JoyceDiv 1 K1M 112J14Shepperton SCC10:39:0012:26:0014:56:00

Open K1W

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
98Mandy GreenawayK1W MPennine CRC10:40:0012:29:0014:59:00
99Rose MitchellDiv 1 K1W 49MWyedean CC10:40:3012:30:0015:00:00

Officials B

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
11Amy HowarthDiv 1 K1W 2U23Bradford & Bingley CC10:41:3012:33:0015:03:00
10Roy GarriockK1M MRibble CC10:42:0012:34:0015:04:00
9Andrew CrowhurstDiv 1 K1M 5U23Sheffield CC/Halifax CC10:42:3012:35:0015:05:00
7Matthew CookePrem K1M 51J18Manchester CC10:43:0012:36:0015:06:00
6Luke KevanePrem K1M 94J16Lower Wharfe CC/vajda talent10:43:3012:37:0015:07:00
4Lucy CundellDiv 1 K1W 22J16Green Star CC10:44:0012:38:0015:08:00
2George SharpDiv 1 K1M 72J14Bradford & Bingley CC10:44:3012:39:0015:09:00
1Stuart VidlerDiv 3 K1M 33MHalifax CC10:45:0012:40:0015:10:00
2tbd10:45:3012:41:0015:11:00
1tbd10:46:0012:42:0015:12:00

Sunday

Officials A

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
29Anna-Louise GlendenningPrem C1W 29SProteus CC10:00:0011:00:0013:30:00
24William KirkDiv 1 C1M 24J18Sheffield CC10:00:3011:01:0013:31:00
22Cameron FordDiv 1 K1M 135J14Bradford & Bingley CC10:01:0011:02:0013:32:00
21Les FordDiv 1 K1M 39MHalifax CC10:01:3011:03:0013:33:00
20Grace BlackDiv 1 C1W 16J16Manvers WBC10:02:0011:04:0013:34:00
5tbd10:02:3011:05:0013:35:00
4tbd10:03:0011:06:0013:36:00
3tbd10:03:3011:07:0013:37:00
2tbd10:04:0011:08:0013:38:00
1tbd10:04:3011:09:0013:39:00

Div 2 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
22David SmithMBradford & Bingley CC10:05:3011:12:0013:42:00
21Louie GordonJ14Holme Pierrepont CC10:06:0011:13:0013:43:00
17Ryan DoddJ16Hexham CC10:06:3011:14:0013:44:00
15Tecwyn WilliamsJ12Llandysul Paddlers10:07:0011:15:0013:45:00
9Jim WallisMPinkston Panthers10:07:3011:16:0013:46:00
8William MayerJ14Stafford & Stone CC10:08:0011:17:0013:47:00

Div 2 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
£95Chloe GlendenningSHexham CC10:09:0011:20:0013:50:00
82Hannah RhodesJ14Lee Valley PC10:09:3011:21:0013:51:00
81Keira PearceJ16Stafford & Stone CC10:10:0011:22:0013:52:00
70Rebecca GuestJ12Manchester CC10:10:3011:23:0013:53:00
67Sarah FordMHalifax CC10:11:0011:24:0013:54:00
52Bridget Stewart-BlackerJ16Strathallan CC10:11:3011:25:0013:55:00
40Heather LindsaySLower Wharfe CC10:12:0011:26:0013:56:00
30Olivia WearsJ14CR Cats10:12:3011:27:0013:57:00
27Sydney StoreySIndependent10:13:0011:28:0013:58:00
21Gracie GormalJ16Pinkston Panthers10:13:3011:29:0013:59:00
19Karen DickinsonMStafford & Stone CC10:14:0011:30:0014:00:00
11Sally Cresswell CastSMatlock CC10:14:3011:31:0014:01:00
9Julie KolbMBradford & Bingley CC10:15:0011:32:0014:02:00

Div 2 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
274Tom RobsonJ14Reading CC10:16:0011:35:0014:05:00
83Luke WilkinsonJ14Green Star CC10:16:3011:36:0014:06:00
170Jacob MocklerJ10Green Star CC10:17:0011:37:0014:07:00
164Theo WrightJ12Stafford & Stone CC10:17:3011:38:0014:08:00
159Darrel HillSPleasley CC10:18:0011:39:0014:09:00
148Chris McQuadeMGreen Star CC10:18:3011:40:0014:10:00
145Lewis DuckmantonJ16Bradford & Bingley CC10:19:0011:41:0014:11:00
142Bob LawlerMHalifax CC10:19:3011:42:0014:12:00
127Isaac WrightJ12Stafford & Stone CC10:20:0011:43:0014:13:00
125Geoff WearsSCR Cats10:20:3011:44:0014:14:00
124Fergus DavieJ12Breadalbane CC10:21:0011:45:0014:15:00
122Andrew GuestMManchester CC10:21:3011:46:0014:16:00
118Andrew BennettMViking KC10:22:0011:47:0014:17:00
116Ben CollinsMViking KC10:22:3011:48:0014:18:00
96Daniel JoyceJ14Shepperton SCC10:23:0011:49:0014:19:00
93Jason NicholsonMBradford & Bingley CC10:23:3011:50:0014:20:00
87Elliot DavieJ14Breadalbane CC10:24:0011:51:0014:21:00
86Solomon MaraghJ16Green Star CC/Scouts10:24:3011:52:0014:22:00
83William HanhamMIndependent10:25:0011:53:0014:23:00
72Charlie O'HareJ18Bradford & Bingley CC10:25:3011:54:0014:24:00
61Antoni TomasikJ14Manvers WBC10:26:0011:55:0014:25:00
59James HastingsMIndependent10:26:3011:56:0014:26:00
57Matthew CrowhurstU23Sheffield CC10:27:0011:57:0014:27:00
56Mark CastSMatlock CC10:27:3011:58:0014:28:00
54Tecwyn WilliamsJ12Llandysul Paddlers10:28:0011:59:0014:29:00
44Jack EvansJ14Telford CC/Rosewood Pet Products10:28:3012:00:0014:30:00
36Harry EvansJ12Telford CC10:29:0012:01:0014:31:00
35David CookeMManchester CC10:29:3012:02:0014:32:00
26Jonathan PicknettMBradford & Bingley CC10:30:0012:03:0014:33:00
16Robert CollinsJ16Viking KC10:30:3012:04:0014:34:00

Div 2 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
27Hannah RhodesJ14Lee Valley PC10:31:3012:07:0014:37:00
£21Chloe GlendenningSHexham CC10:32:0012:08:3014:38:30
8Julie KolbMBradford & Bingley CC10:32:3012:10:0014:40:00
7Hannah MatchettU23Matlock CC10:33:0012:11:3014:41:30

C2

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
£14Ryan Dodd / Chloe GlendenningSHexham CC10:34:0012:14:3014:44:30
£5Robert Harratt / George HarrattU23Stafford & Stone CC10:34:3012:15:3014:45:30

Vets

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
34Rob CallinghamVWindermere10:35:3012:18:3014:48:30
20Mark FairbrassVBradford & Bingley CC10:36:0012:19:3014:49:30
9Tony O'ConnellVBradford & Bingley CC10:36:3012:20:3014:50:30
8Nigel EvansVTelford CC10:37:0012:21:3014:51:30

Open K1W

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
99Rose MitchellDiv 1 K1W 49MWyedean CC10:38:0012:24:3014:54:30

Officials B

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
11Amy HowarthDiv 1 K1W 2U23Bradford & Bingley CC10:39:0012:27:3014:57:30
9Andrew CrowhurstDiv 1 K1M 5U23Sheffield CC/Halifax CC10:39:3012:28:3014:58:30
6Luke KevanePrem K1M 94J16Lower Wharfe CC/vajda talent10:40:0012:29:3014:59:30
4Lucy CundellDiv 1 K1W 22J16Green Star CC10:40:3012:30:3015:00:30
2George SharpDiv 1 K1M 72J14Bradford & Bingley CC10:41:0012:31:3015:01:30
1Stuart VidlerDiv 3 K1M 33MHalifax CC10:41:3012:32:3015:02:30
4tbd10:42:0012:33:3015:03:30
3tbd10:42:3012:34:3015:04:30
2tbd10:43:0012:35:3015:05:30
1tbd10:43:3012:36:3015:06:30