2020Fairnilee 2/3/4 Double

Start List


Saturday

Officials

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
5tbd10:00:0011:30:0014:00:00
4tbd10:00:3011:31:0014:01:00
3tbd10:01:0011:32:0014:02:00
2tbd10:01:3011:33:0014:03:00
1tbd10:02:0011:34:0014:04:00

Div 3 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
101Ken BaillieMAberdeen KC10:03:0011:36:0014:07:00
4David GlendenningMHexham CC/Green Star CC10:03:3011:37:0014:08:00
18tbd10:04:0011:38:0014:09:00
17tbd10:04:3011:39:0014:10:00
16tbd10:05:0011:40:0014:11:00
15tbd10:05:3011:41:0014:12:00
14tbd10:06:0011:42:0014:13:00
13tbd10:06:3011:43:0014:14:00
12tbd10:07:0011:44:0014:15:00
11tbd10:07:3011:45:0014:16:00
10tbd10:08:0011:46:0014:17:00
9tbd10:08:3011:47:0014:18:00
8tbd10:09:0011:48:0014:19:00
7tbd10:09:3011:49:0014:20:00
6tbd10:10:0011:50:0014:21:00
5tbd10:10:3011:51:0014:22:00
4tbd10:11:0011:52:0014:23:00
3tbd10:11:3011:53:0014:24:00
2tbd10:12:0011:54:0014:25:00
1tbd10:12:3011:55:0014:26:00

C2

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
5Ryan Dodd / Chloe GlendenningSHexham CC/Green Star CC10:13:3011:58:0014:29:00
2tbd10:14:0011:59:0014:30:00
1tbd10:14:3012:00:0014:31:00

Div 3 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
9Jane SargentMLeithen Water Paddlers10:15:3012:02:0014:33:00
9tbd10:16:0012:03:0014:34:00
8tbd10:16:3012:04:0014:35:00
7tbd10:17:0012:05:0014:36:00
6tbd10:17:3012:06:0014:37:00
5tbd10:18:0012:07:0014:38:00
4tbd10:18:3012:08:0014:39:00
3tbd10:19:0012:09:0014:40:00
2tbd10:19:3012:10:0014:41:00
1tbd10:20:0012:11:0014:42:00

Div 3 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
5tbd10:21:0012:13:0014:44:00
4tbd10:21:3012:14:0014:45:00
3tbd10:22:0012:15:0014:46:00
2tbd10:22:3012:16:0014:47:00
1tbd10:23:0012:17:0014:48:00

Div 3 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
3tbd10:24:0012:19:0014:50:00
2tbd10:24:3012:20:3014:51:30
1tbd10:25:0012:22:0014:53:00

Div 2 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
26Alex ThomsonJ14CR Cats/Edinburgh Schools KC / Baillie Gifford10:26:0012:24:0014:55:00
29tbd10:26:3012:25:0014:56:00
28tbd10:27:0012:26:0014:57:00
27tbd10:27:3012:27:0014:58:00
26tbd10:28:0012:28:0014:59:00
25tbd10:28:3012:29:0015:00:00
24tbd10:29:0012:30:0015:01:00
23tbd10:29:3012:31:0015:02:00
22tbd10:30:0012:32:0015:03:00
21tbd10:30:3012:33:0015:04:00
20tbd10:31:0012:34:0015:05:00
19tbd10:31:3012:35:0015:06:00
18tbd10:32:0012:36:0015:07:00
17tbd10:32:3012:37:0015:08:00
16tbd10:33:0012:38:0015:09:00
15tbd10:33:3012:39:0015:10:00
14tbd10:34:0012:40:0015:11:00
13tbd10:34:3012:41:0015:12:00
12tbd10:35:0012:42:0015:13:00
11tbd10:35:3012:43:0015:14:00
10tbd10:36:0012:44:0015:15:00
9tbd10:36:3012:45:0015:16:00
8tbd10:37:0012:46:0015:17:00
7tbd10:37:3012:47:0015:18:00
6tbd10:38:0012:48:0015:19:00
5tbd10:38:3012:49:0015:20:00
4tbd10:39:0012:50:0015:21:00
3tbd10:39:3012:51:0015:22:00
2tbd10:40:0012:52:0015:23:00
1tbd10:40:3012:53:0015:24:00

Vets

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
5tbd10:41:3012:54:0015:25:00
4tbd10:42:0012:55:0015:26:00
3tbd10:42:3012:56:0015:27:00
2tbd10:43:0012:57:0015:28:00
1tbd10:43:3012:58:0015:29:00

Div 2 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
16Chloe GlendenningSHexham CC/Green Star CC10:44:3013:00:0015:30:00
14tbd10:45:0013:01:0015:31:00
13tbd10:45:3013:02:0015:32:00
12tbd10:46:0013:03:0015:33:00
11tbd10:46:3013:04:0015:34:00
10tbd10:47:0013:05:0015:35:00
9tbd10:47:3013:06:0015:36:00
8tbd10:48:0013:07:0015:37:00
7tbd10:48:3013:08:0015:38:00
6tbd10:49:0013:09:0015:39:00
5tbd10:49:3013:10:0015:40:00
4tbd10:50:0013:11:0015:41:00
3tbd10:50:3013:12:0015:42:00
2tbd10:51:0013:13:0015:43:00
1tbd10:51:3013:14:0015:44:00

Div 2 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
3Ryan DoddJ16Hexham CC10:52:3013:15:0015:46:00
4tbd10:53:0013:16:0015:47:00
3tbd10:53:3013:17:0015:48:00
2tbd10:54:0013:18:0015:49:00
1tbd10:54:3013:19:0015:50:00

Div 2 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
5tbd10:55:3013:21:0015:52:00
4tbd10:56:0013:22:3015:53:30
3tbd10:56:3013:24:0015:55:00
2tbd10:57:0013:25:3015:56:30
1tbd10:57:3013:27:0015:58:00

Div 4 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
10tbd10:58:3013:29:0016:00:00
9tbd10:59:0013:30:0016:01:00
8tbd10:59:3013:31:0016:02:00
7tbd11:00:0013:32:0016:03:00
6tbd11:00:3013:33:0016:04:00
5tbd11:01:0013:34:0016:05:00
4tbd11:01:3013:35:0016:06:00
3tbd11:02:0013:36:0016:07:00
2tbd11:02:3013:37:0016:08:00
1tbd11:03:0013:38:0016:09:00

Div 4 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
10tbd11:04:0013:41:0016:12:00
9tbd11:04:3013:42:0016:13:00
8tbd11:05:0013:43:0016:14:00
7tbd11:05:3013:44:0016:15:00
6tbd11:06:0013:45:0016:16:00
5tbd11:06:3013:46:0016:17:00
4tbd11:07:0013:47:0016:18:00
3tbd11:07:3013:48:0016:19:00
2tbd11:08:0013:49:0016:20:00
1tbd11:08:3013:50:0016:21:00

Div 4 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
5tbd11:09:3013:52:0016:23:00
4tbd11:10:0013:53:0016:24:00
3tbd11:10:3013:54:0016:25:00
2tbd11:11:0013:55:0016:26:00
1tbd11:11:3013:56:0016:27:00

Div 4 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
3tbd11:12:3013:58:0016:29:00
2tbd11:13:0013:59:3016:30:30
1tbd11:13:3014:01:0016:32:00

Sunday

Officials

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
5tbd09:00:0010:30:0013:00:00
4tbd09:00:3010:31:0013:01:00
3tbd09:01:0010:32:0013:02:00
2tbd09:01:3010:33:0013:03:00
1tbd09:02:0010:34:0013:04:00

Vets

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
5tbd09:03:0010:37:0013:06:00
4tbd09:03:3010:38:0013:07:00
3tbd09:04:0010:39:0013:08:00
2tbd09:04:3010:40:0013:09:00
1tbd09:05:0010:41:0013:10:00

Div 2 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
26Alex ThomsonJ14CR Cats/Edinburgh Schools KC / Baillie Gifford09:06:0010:43:0013:12:00
29tbd09:06:3010:44:0013:13:00
28tbd09:07:0010:45:0013:14:00
27tbd09:07:3010:46:0013:15:00
26tbd09:08:0010:47:0013:16:00
25tbd09:08:3010:48:0013:17:00
24tbd09:09:0010:49:0013:18:00
23tbd09:09:3010:50:0013:19:00
22tbd09:10:0010:51:0013:20:00
21tbd09:10:3010:52:0013:21:00
20tbd09:11:0010:53:0013:22:00
19tbd09:11:3010:54:0013:23:00
18tbd09:12:0010:55:0013:24:00
17tbd09:12:3010:56:0013:25:00
16tbd09:13:0010:57:0013:26:00
15tbd09:13:3010:58:0013:27:00
14tbd09:14:0010:59:0013:28:00
13tbd09:14:3011:00:0013:29:00
12tbd09:15:0011:01:0013:30:00
11tbd09:15:3011:02:0013:31:00
10tbd09:16:0011:03:0013:32:00
9tbd09:16:3011:04:0013:33:00
8tbd09:17:0011:05:0013:34:00
7tbd09:17:3011:06:0013:35:00
6tbd09:18:0011:07:0013:36:00
5tbd09:18:3011:08:0013:37:00
4tbd09:19:0011:09:0013:38:00
3tbd09:19:3011:10:0013:39:00
2tbd09:20:0011:11:0013:40:00
1tbd09:20:3011:12:0013:41:00

Div 2 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
16Chloe GlendenningSHexham CC/Green Star CC09:21:3011:13:0013:42:00
14tbd09:22:0011:14:0013:43:00
13tbd09:22:3011:15:0013:44:00
12tbd09:23:0011:16:0013:45:00
11tbd09:23:3011:17:0013:46:00
10tbd09:24:0011:18:0013:47:00
9tbd09:24:3011:19:0013:48:00
8tbd09:25:0011:20:0013:49:00
7tbd09:25:3011:21:0013:50:00
6tbd09:26:0011:22:0013:51:00
5tbd09:26:3011:23:0013:52:00
4tbd09:27:0011:24:0013:53:00
3tbd09:27:3011:25:0013:54:00
2tbd09:28:0011:26:0013:55:00
1tbd09:28:3011:27:0013:56:00

Div 2 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
3Ryan DoddJ16Hexham CC09:29:3011:28:0013:57:00
4tbd09:30:0011:29:0013:58:00
3tbd09:30:3011:30:0013:59:00
2tbd09:31:0011:31:0014:00:00
1tbd09:31:3011:32:0014:01:00

Div 2 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
3tbd09:32:3011:34:0014:03:00
2tbd09:33:0011:35:3014:04:30
1tbd09:33:3011:37:0014:06:00

C2

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
5Ryan Dodd / Chloe GlendenningSHexham CC/Green Star CC09:34:3011:39:0014:08:00
2tbd09:35:0011:40:0014:09:00
1tbd09:35:3011:41:0014:10:00

Div 3 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
101Ken BaillieMAberdeen KC09:36:3011:43:0014:12:00
4David GlendenningMHexham CC/Green Star CC09:37:0011:44:0014:13:00
18tbd09:37:3011:45:0014:14:00
17tbd09:38:0011:46:0014:15:00
16tbd09:38:3011:47:0014:16:00
15tbd09:39:0011:48:0014:17:00
14tbd09:39:3011:49:0014:18:00
13tbd09:40:0011:50:0014:19:00
12tbd09:40:3011:51:0014:20:00
11tbd09:41:0011:52:0014:21:00
10tbd09:41:3011:53:0014:22:00
9tbd09:42:0011:54:0014:23:00
8tbd09:42:3011:55:0014:24:00
7tbd09:43:0011:56:0014:25:00
6tbd09:43:3011:57:0014:26:00
5tbd09:44:0011:58:0014:27:00
4tbd09:44:3011:59:0014:28:00
3tbd09:45:0012:00:0014:29:00
2tbd09:45:3012:01:0014:30:00
1tbd09:46:0012:02:0014:31:00

Div 3 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
9Jane SargentMLeithen Water Paddlers09:47:0012:05:0014:34:00
9tbd09:47:3012:06:0014:35:00
8tbd09:48:0012:07:0014:36:00
7tbd09:48:3012:08:0014:37:00
6tbd09:49:0012:09:0014:38:00
5tbd09:49:3012:10:0014:39:00
4tbd09:50:0012:11:0014:40:00
3tbd09:50:3012:12:0014:41:00
2tbd09:51:0012:13:0014:42:00
1tbd09:51:3012:14:0014:43:00

Div 3 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
5tbd09:52:3012:16:0014:45:00
4tbd09:53:0012:17:0014:46:00
3tbd09:53:3012:18:0014:47:00
2tbd09:54:0012:19:0014:48:00
1tbd09:54:3012:20:0014:49:00

Div 3 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
3tbd09:55:3012:22:0014:51:00
2tbd09:56:0012:23:3014:52:30
1tbd09:56:3012:25:0014:54:00

Div 4 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
10tbd09:57:3012:27:0014:56:00
9tbd09:58:0012:28:0014:57:00
8tbd09:58:3012:29:0014:58:00
7tbd09:59:0012:30:0014:59:00
6tbd09:59:3012:31:0015:00:00
5tbd10:00:0012:32:0015:01:00
4tbd10:00:3012:33:0015:02:00
3tbd10:01:0012:34:0015:03:00
2tbd10:01:3012:35:0015:04:00
1tbd10:02:0012:36:0015:05:00

Div 4 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
10tbd10:03:0012:39:0015:08:00
9tbd10:03:3012:40:0015:09:00
8tbd10:04:0012:41:0015:10:00
7tbd10:04:3012:42:0015:11:00
6tbd10:05:0012:43:0015:12:00
5tbd10:05:3012:44:0015:13:00
4tbd10:06:0012:45:0015:14:00
3tbd10:06:3012:46:0015:15:00
2tbd10:07:0012:47:0015:16:00
1tbd10:07:3012:48:0015:17:00

Div 4 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
5tbd10:08:3012:50:0015:19:00
4tbd10:09:0012:51:0015:20:00
3tbd10:09:3012:52:0015:21:00
2tbd10:10:0012:53:0015:22:00
1tbd10:10:3012:54:0015:23:00

Div 4 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
3tbd10:11:3012:56:0015:25:00
2tbd10:12:0012:57:3015:26:30
1tbd10:12:3012:59:0015:28:00