2020Shepperton Div 2 Double

Start List


Saturday

Officials

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
20Sennah Nader-HumphriesDiv 1 K1W 20J14Wyedean CC/Seren Dŵr / Pyranha10:00:0011:00:0013:00:00
12Hannah ClementsDiv 1 K1W 12U23Llandysul Paddlers/Shepperton10:00:3011:01:0013:01:00
83Dan JoyceDiv 1 K1M 83J14Shepperton SCC10:01:0011:02:0013:02:00
47Harry JoyceDiv 1 K1M 47J16Shepperton SCC10:01:3011:03:0013:03:00
18Anna-Louise GlendenningPrem C1W 18SProteus CC10:02:0011:04:0013:04:00
36Joely WallingPrem K1W 36J18Shepperton SCC10:02:3011:05:0013:05:00

Vets

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
49Richard MooreVThe Sharks10:03:3011:08:0013:08:00

Div 2 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
140Ben WalkerJ18Frome CC/Stour Valley CC10:04:3011:11:0013:11:00
120Dominic ThomasJ14Lee Valley PC10:05:0011:12:0013:12:00
106Talu AysanJ12Lee Valley PC10:05:3011:13:0013:13:00
102Nick ShuterSEssex Slalom Squad10:06:0011:14:0013:14:00
96Khaleel ZiauddinJ18The Sharks10:06:3011:15:0013:15:00
84Alfie SymesJ14Frome CC10:07:0011:16:0013:16:00
77Jacob SimpsonJ18The Sharks10:07:3011:17:0013:17:00
75Scout HigginsJ14Holme Pierrepont CC10:08:0011:18:0013:18:00
63Jason NicholsonMBradford & Bingley CC10:08:3011:19:0013:19:00
44Zayn HigginsJ16Holme Pierrepont CC10:09:0011:20:0013:20:00
41James ReadMThe Sharks/Holme Pierrepont CC10:09:3011:21:0013:21:00
38Andrew NevilleMReading CC10:10:0011:22:0013:22:00
37Morgan PaulJ16Proteus CC10:10:3011:23:0013:23:00
29Otto JohnsonJ16Frome CC10:11:0011:24:0013:24:00
28Jun Yi OngSLee Valley PC10:11:3011:25:0013:25:00
16Joshua SpackmanJ14Shepperton SCC10:12:0011:26:0013:26:00

Div 2 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
10Vorna PaulJ14Proteus CC10:13:0011:29:0013:29:00
21Emily NevilleJ16Reading CC10:13:3011:30:0013:30:00
8Julie KolbMBradford & Bingley CC10:14:0011:31:0013:31:00

Div 2 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
21Talu AysanJ12Lee Valley PC10:15:0011:34:0013:34:00
6Luca Cano-MoleJ16Tandridge Blades10:15:3011:35:0013:35:00
4Toby AstonJ18Shepperton SCC10:16:0011:36:0013:36:00

Sunday

Officials

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
12Hannah ClementsDiv 1 K1W 12U23Llandysul Paddlers/Shepperton10:00:0011:00:0013:00:00
83Dan JoyceDiv 1 K1M 83J14Shepperton SCC10:00:3011:01:0013:01:00
47Harry JoyceDiv 1 K1M 47J16Shepperton SCC10:01:0011:02:0013:02:00
36Joely WallingPrem K1W 36J18Shepperton SCC10:01:3011:03:0013:03:00
57Callum WallingPrem K1M 57U23Shepperton SCC10:02:0011:04:0013:04:00

Vets

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
49Richard MooreVThe Sharks10:03:0011:07:0013:07:00

Div 2 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
140Ben WalkerJ18Frome CC/Stour Valley CC10:04:0011:10:0013:10:00
125Herbie StainesJ14Independent10:04:3011:11:0013:11:00
120Dominic ThomasJ14Lee Valley PC10:05:0011:12:0013:12:00
107Louis WhittakerJ12Holme Pierrepont CC10:05:3011:13:0013:13:00
106Talu AysanJ12Lee Valley PC10:06:0011:14:0013:14:00
102Nick ShuterSEssex Slalom Squad10:06:3011:15:0013:15:00
96Khaleel ZiauddinJ18The Sharks10:07:0011:16:0013:16:00
84Alfie SymesJ14Frome CC10:07:3011:17:0013:17:00
77Jacob SimpsonJ18The Sharks10:08:0011:18:0013:18:00
75Scout HigginsJ14Holme Pierrepont CC10:08:3011:19:0013:19:00
63Jason NicholsonMBradford & Bingley CC10:09:0011:20:0013:20:00
44Zayn HigginsJ16Holme Pierrepont CC10:09:3011:21:0013:21:00
41James ReadMThe Sharks/Holme Pierrepont CC10:10:0011:22:0013:22:00
37Morgan PaulJ16Proteus CC10:10:3011:23:0013:23:00
29Otto JohnsonJ16Frome CC10:11:0011:24:0013:24:00
28Jun Yi OngSLee Valley PC10:11:3011:25:0013:25:00
18Jacob LawJ14Winchester & District CC10:12:0011:26:0013:26:00
16Joshua SpackmanJ14Shepperton SCC10:12:3011:27:0013:27:00

Div 2 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
10Vorna PaulJ14Proteus CC10:13:3011:30:0013:30:00
71Maddie HobbsJ12Frome CC10:14:0011:31:0013:31:00
8Julie KolbMBradford & Bingley CC10:14:3011:32:0013:32:00

Div 2 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
10Herbie StainesJ14Independent10:15:3011:35:0013:35:00
21Talu AysanJ12Lee Valley PC10:16:0011:36:0013:36:00
6Luca Cano-MoleJ16Tandridge Blades10:16:3011:37:0013:37:00
4Toby AstonJ18Shepperton SCC10:17:0011:38:0013:38:00

Div 2 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
11Arina KontchakovJ14Meridian CC/Lee Valley PC10:18:0011:41:0013:41:00