2021Bala Mill Div 2 with a Div 3/4

Start List


To limit the number of people on site we are planning to run the Division 2 in the morning and Division 3 and 4 in the afternoon.

Please do NOT arrive at the venue excessively early.  This allows us to limit numbers and vehicles on site.

We are not allowing the watching of other paddlers due to covid restrictions.

We are limiting spectators on the bankside to one person when the paddler is on the water. 

Once your race is complete we would appreciate paddlers and spectators leave the venue reducing the numbers on site.

We would appreciate paddlers and parents following the covid rules on site and working with us to enable us to run a safe event.

We will be creating a Whatsapp group where we will be publishing results and also online.  Please call at control to be added to the groups that apply to you.


Saturday

Officials

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
85Lucy WilliamsonDiv 2 K1W 85J14Stafford & Stone CC09:30:0010:30:0013:20:00
79Ian LawDiv 2 K1M 79MWinchester & District CC09:30:3010:31:0013:21:00
20Sennah Nader-HumphriesDiv 1 K1W 20J16Wyedean CC/Seren Dŵr / Pyranha09:31:0010:32:0013:22:00
68Oliver SnowdenDiv 1 K1M 68J18Mold CC09:31:3010:33:0013:23:00
1tbd09:32:0010:34:0013:24:00

Vets

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
70Marie FinertySIndependent09:33:0010:37:0012:01:00
68Penny SwaineMSwaledale Outdoor Club09:33:3010:38:0012:02:00
58Jeff WilsonSManchester CC09:34:0010:39:0012:03:00
20Dave RadmoreSIndependent09:34:3010:40:0012:04:00
17Darren ShipMStafford & Stone CC09:35:0010:41:0012:05:00
7Steve HarrattMStafford & Stone CC09:35:3010:42:0012:06:00

Div 2 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
P152Deio ThomasJ12Llandysul Paddlers09:36:3010:45:0012:09:00
P150Cynyr MacraeJ14Llandysul Paddlers09:37:0010:46:0012:10:00
P148Jack PreeceJ14Llandysul Paddlers09:37:3010:47:0012:11:00
127Luke WilkinsonJ16Green Star CC09:38:0010:48:0012:12:00
125Herbie StainesJ14Independent09:38:3010:49:0012:13:00
120Dominic ThomasJ14Lee Valley PC09:39:0010:50:0012:14:00
112Paul JonesMCardiff CC09:39:3010:51:0012:15:00
106Talu AysanJ14Lee Valley PC09:40:0010:52:0012:16:00
87Jamie HarveyJ12Breadalbane CC09:40:3010:53:0012:17:00
82Alexavier AldredJ18Independent09:41:0010:54:0012:18:00
81James HastingsMIndependent09:41:3010:55:0012:19:00
75Scout HigginsJ14Holme Pierrepont CC09:42:0010:56:0012:20:00
72Martin OaklandMIndependent09:42:3010:57:0012:21:00
64William HanhamMIndependent09:43:0010:58:0012:22:00
44Zayn HigginsJ16Holme Pierrepont CC09:43:3010:59:0012:23:00
39Nick ArrowsmithMHolme Pierrepont CC09:44:0011:00:0012:24:00
34Jacob MocklerJ12Manvers WBC09:44:3011:01:0012:25:00
33Theo WrightJ14Stafford & Stone CC09:45:0011:02:0012:26:00
31Fergus DavieJ14Breadalbane CC09:45:3011:03:0012:27:00
25Scott RitchieJ16Pinkston Panthers09:46:0011:04:0012:28:00
23Elliot DavieJ16Breadalbane CC09:46:3011:05:0012:29:00
21Thomas ArrowsmithJ16Holme Pierrepont CC09:47:0011:06:0012:30:00
18Jacob LawJ16Winchester & District CC09:47:3011:07:0012:31:00
15Isaac WrightJ14Stafford & Stone CC09:48:0011:08:0012:32:00
14Benjamin HarveyJ16Breadalbane CC09:48:3011:09:0012:33:00

Div 2 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
P86Iona CatchpoleJ16Llandysul Paddlers09:49:3011:12:0012:36:00
P85Lucy WilliamsonJ14Stafford & Stone CC09:50:0011:13:0012:37:00
P84Eiri O'ConnorJ12Llandysul Paddlers09:50:3011:14:0012:38:00
P83Sofia AlferJ14Wyedean CC09:51:0011:15:0012:39:00
P82Sadie SterryJ16Llandysul Paddlers09:51:3011:16:0012:40:00
77Olwen YatesJ14Stafford & Stone CC09:52:0011:17:0012:41:00
74Ridhi MakwanaJ14Independent09:52:3011:18:0012:42:00
73Helen SterryMLlandysul Paddlers09:53:0011:19:0012:43:00
70Alice WilliamsonJ14Stafford & Stone CC09:53:3011:20:0012:44:00
68Macy-Jayne AndersonJ14Aberdeen KC/CR Cats09:54:0011:21:0012:45:00
41Darcey McMullinsJ14Lee Valley PC09:54:3011:22:0012:46:00
30Brooke BensonJ16Stafford & Stone CC09:55:0011:23:0012:47:00
29Jess CroomeJ14Stafford & Stone CC09:55:3011:24:0012:48:00
25Hannah LancasterJ16Manvers WBC09:56:0011:25:0012:49:00
24Jasmine WildeJ14Frome CC09:56:3011:26:0012:50:00
14Linda AllinMIndependent09:57:0011:27:0012:51:00
12Iga TomasikJ14Manvers WBC09:57:3011:28:0012:52:00
11Hanna GriffithsJ16Llandysul Paddlers09:58:0011:29:0012:53:00
10Taliesin McLeanJ14Breadalbane CC/Strathallan CC09:58:3011:30:0012:54:00
9Hannah TooveyJ14CR Cats09:59:0011:31:0012:55:00
8Julie KolbMBradford & Bingley CC09:59:3011:32:0012:56:00

Div 2 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
28Herbie StainesJ14Independent10:00:3011:35:0012:59:00
27Dan JoyceJ16Shepperton SCC10:01:0011:36:0013:00:00
24Jacob MocklerJ12Manvers WBC10:01:3011:37:0013:01:00
21Talu AysanJ14Lee Valley PC10:02:0011:38:0013:02:00
11Osian WilliamsJ16Llandysul Paddlers10:02:3011:39:0013:03:00
8Tecwyn WilliamsJ14Llandysul Paddlers10:03:0011:40:0013:04:00
5Louie GordonJ16Holme Pierrepont CC10:03:3011:41:0013:05:00
4Toby AstonJ18Shepperton SCC10:04:0011:42:0013:06:00

Div 2 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
P26Sadie SterryJ16Llandysul Paddlers10:05:0011:45:0013:09:00
P24Darcey McMullinsJ14Lee Valley PC10:05:3011:46:3013:10:30
22Aimee CollinsJ16Frome CC10:06:0011:48:0013:12:00
19Ridhi MakwanaJ14Independent10:06:3011:49:3013:13:30
16Julie KolbMBradford & Bingley CC10:07:0011:51:0013:15:00
11Arina KontchakovJ14Meridian CC/Lee Valley PC10:07:3011:52:3013:16:30
8Sennah Nader-HumphriesJ16Wyedean CC/Seren Dŵr / Pyranha10:08:0011:54:0013:18:00

C2

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
999Leo Haston-Wilson / Lisa Meleri WilliamsSNorth Wales Slalom10:09:0011:57:0013:21:00
999Anya Wharton / Huw WhartonJ16North Wales Slalom10:09:3011:58:0013:22:00

Div 3 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
P276Andrew LloydMWyedean CC14:00:0015:30:0016:42:30
253Noa LloydJ14Llandysul Paddlers14:00:3015:31:0016:43:30
252Gruffydd WilliamsJ12Llandysul Paddlers14:01:0015:32:0016:44:30
246Jack TooveyJ10CR Cats14:01:3015:33:0016:45:30
230Peter WeltonMLlandysul Paddlers14:02:0015:34:0016:46:30
227Oliver LloydJ16Wyedean CC14:02:3015:35:0016:47:30
223Oliver RothnerJ16Stafford & Stone CC14:03:0015:36:0016:48:30
188Reuben YatesJ12Stafford & Stone CC14:03:3015:37:0016:49:30
83Ben BeachellMIndependent14:04:0015:38:0016:50:30
79Efan WeltonJ12Llandysul Paddlers14:04:3015:39:0016:51:30
37William SterryJ18Llandysul Paddlers14:05:0015:40:0016:52:30
24Alasdair WoodwardJ18Wyedean CC14:05:3015:41:0016:53:30
16Toby WildeJ16Frome CC14:06:0015:42:0016:54:30
10Michael BrennanMHexham CC14:06:3015:43:0016:55:30

Div 3 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
P140Charlotte OwenJ12Llandysul Paddlers14:07:3015:46:0016:58:30
135Keira Barrett-BethellJ16Llandysul Paddlers14:08:0015:47:0016:59:30
131Leisa ThomasJ16Llandysul Paddlers14:08:3015:48:0017:00:30
122Gwenllian JonesJ14Llandysul Paddlers14:09:0015:49:0017:01:30
121Lara ElcockJ14North Wales Slalom/Mold CC14:09:3015:50:0017:02:30
115Megan JonesJ16Llandysul Paddlers14:10:0015:51:0017:03:30
113Lucy BowenJ12Llandysul Paddlers14:10:3015:52:0017:04:30
67Ellie McGregorJ14Dysynni Paddling Club14:11:0015:53:0017:05:30
63Sophie ReidJ12Llandysul Paddlers14:11:3015:54:0017:06:30
57Robyn TauntJ12North Wales Slalom/Mold14:12:0015:55:0017:07:30
38Elizabeth YoungJ14Stroud Valley CC/North Avon CC14:12:3015:56:0017:08:30
19Evie LancasterJ12Manvers WBC14:13:0015:57:0017:09:30

Div 3 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
54Efan WeltonJ12Llandysul Paddlers14:14:0016:00:0017:12:30
53Ollie LloydJ16Wyedean CC14:14:3016:01:0017:13:30
43Leo Hastow-WilsonJ12North Wales Slalom14:15:0016:02:0017:14:30
31Toby WildeJ16Frome CC14:15:3016:03:0017:15:30
27William SterryJ18Llandysul Paddlers14:16:0016:04:0017:16:30

Div 3 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
33Jess CroomeJ14Stafford & Stone CC14:17:0016:07:0017:19:30
30Sofia AlferJ14Wyedean CC14:17:3016:08:3017:21:00
29Taliesin McLeanJ14Breadalbane CC/Strathallan CC14:18:0016:10:0017:22:30
24Lisa Meleri WilliamsJ16North Wales Slalom14:18:3016:11:3017:24:00
18Lucy BowenJ12Llandysul Paddlers14:19:0016:13:0017:25:30
2Brooke BensonJ16Stafford & Stone CC14:19:3016:14:3017:27:00

Div 4 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
999Jake NealJ10North Wales Slalom14:20:3016:17:3017:30:00
999Cian LlwydJ12North Wales Slalom14:21:0016:18:3017:31:00
999Joel JohnsonJ12North Wales Slalom14:21:3016:19:3017:32:00
999Alex KiernanJ12North Wales Slalom14:22:0016:20:3017:33:00
999Lewis RogersJ14Mold CC14:22:3016:21:3017:34:00

Div 4 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
999Nel WilliamsJ12North Wales Slalom14:23:3016:24:3017:37:00
999Martha Catrin Tegid GruffyddJ16North Wales Slalom14:24:0016:25:3017:38:00
3tbd14:24:3016:26:3017:39:00
2tbd14:25:0016:27:3017:40:00
1tbd14:25:3016:28:3017:41:00

Div 4 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
3tbd14:26:3016:31:3017:44:00
2tbd14:27:0016:32:3017:45:00
1tbd14:27:3016:33:3017:46:00

Div 4 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
999Anna AlferJ12Wyedean CC14:28:3016:36:3017:49:00
999Robyn TauntJ12North Wales Slalom14:29:0016:38:0017:50:30
1tbd14:29:3016:39:3017:52:00

Sunday

Officials

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
999David KennyK1M MStafford & Stone CC09:30:0010:30:0013:15:00
999Christopher LeghK1M M09:30:3010:31:0013:16:00
79Ian LawDiv 2 K1M 79MWinchester & District CC09:31:0010:32:0013:17:00
20Sennah Nader-HumphriesDiv 1 K1W 20J16Wyedean CC/Seren Dŵr / Pyranha09:31:3010:33:0013:18:00
68Oliver SnowdenDiv 1 K1M 68J18Mold CC09:32:0010:34:0013:19:00

Vets

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
68Penny SwaineMSwaledale Outdoor Club09:33:0010:37:0011:57:00
58Jeff WilsonSManchester CC09:33:3010:38:0011:58:00
20Dave RadmoreSIndependent09:34:0010:39:0011:59:00
2Chris WildeSFrome CC09:34:3010:40:0012:00:00

Div 2 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
P152Deio ThomasJ12Llandysul Paddlers09:35:3010:43:0012:03:00
P150Cynyr MacraeJ14Llandysul Paddlers09:36:0010:44:0012:04:00
P148Jack PreeceJ14Llandysul Paddlers09:36:3010:45:0012:05:00
127Luke WilkinsonJ16Green Star CC09:37:0010:46:0012:06:00
125Herbie StainesJ14Independent09:37:3010:47:0012:07:00
120Dominic ThomasJ14Lee Valley PC09:38:0010:48:0012:08:00
112Paul JonesMCardiff CC09:38:3010:49:0012:09:00
106Talu AysanJ14Lee Valley PC09:39:0010:50:0012:10:00
87Jamie HarveyJ12Breadalbane CC09:39:3010:51:0012:11:00
86Andrew GuestMManchester CC09:40:0010:52:0012:12:00
75Scout HigginsJ14Holme Pierrepont CC09:40:3010:53:0012:13:00
72Martin OaklandMIndependent09:41:0010:54:0012:14:00
44Zayn HigginsJ16Holme Pierrepont CC09:41:3010:55:0012:15:00
39Nick ArrowsmithMHolme Pierrepont CC09:42:0010:56:0012:16:00
34Jacob MocklerJ12Manvers WBC09:42:3010:57:0012:17:00
33Theo WrightJ14Stafford & Stone CC09:43:0010:58:0012:18:00
31Fergus DavieJ14Breadalbane CC09:43:3010:59:0012:19:00
25Scott RitchieJ16Pinkston Panthers09:44:0011:00:0012:20:00
23Elliot DavieJ16Breadalbane CC09:44:3011:01:0012:21:00
21Thomas ArrowsmithJ16Holme Pierrepont CC09:45:0011:02:0012:22:00
18Jacob LawJ16Winchester & District CC09:45:3011:03:0012:23:00
15Isaac WrightJ14Stafford & Stone CC09:46:0011:04:0012:24:00
14Benjamin HarveyJ16Breadalbane CC09:46:3011:05:0012:25:00

Div 2 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
P86Iona CatchpoleJ16Llandysul Paddlers09:47:3011:17:0012:28:00
P85Lucy WilliamsonJ14Stafford & Stone CC09:48:0011:18:0012:29:00
P84Eiri O'ConnorJ12Llandysul Paddlers09:48:3011:19:0012:30:00
P83Sofia AlferJ14Wyedean CC09:49:0011:20:0012:31:00
P82Sadie SterryJ16Llandysul Paddlers09:49:3011:21:0012:32:00
77Olwen YatesJ14Stafford & Stone CC09:50:0011:22:0012:33:00
74Ridhi MakwanaJ14Independent09:50:3011:23:0012:34:00
73Helen SterryMLlandysul Paddlers09:51:0011:24:0012:35:00
70Alice WilliamsonJ14Stafford & Stone CC09:51:3011:25:0012:36:00
68Macy-Jayne AndersonJ14Aberdeen KC/CR Cats09:52:0011:26:0012:37:00
41Darcey McMullinsJ14Lee Valley PC09:52:3011:27:0012:38:00
39Tavi MurrayMSeren Dŵr09:53:0011:28:0012:39:00
31Rebecca GuestJ14Manchester CC09:53:3011:29:0012:40:00
30Brooke BensonJ16Stafford & Stone CC09:54:0011:30:0012:41:00
29Jess CroomeJ14Stafford & Stone CC09:54:3011:31:0012:42:00
25Hannah LancasterJ16Manvers WBC09:55:0011:32:0012:43:00
24Jasmine WildeJ14Frome CC09:55:3011:33:0012:44:00
12Iga TomasikJ14Manvers WBC09:56:0011:34:0012:45:00
11Hanna GriffithsJ16Llandysul Paddlers09:56:3011:35:0012:46:00
10Taliesin McLeanJ14Breadalbane CC/Strathallan CC09:57:0011:36:0012:47:00
9Hannah TooveyJ14CR Cats09:57:3011:37:0012:48:00
8Julie KolbMBradford & Bingley CC09:58:0011:38:0012:49:00

Div 2 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
28Herbie StainesJ14Independent09:59:0011:08:0012:52:00
27Dan JoyceJ16Shepperton SCC09:59:3011:09:0012:53:00
24Jacob MocklerJ12Manvers WBC10:00:0011:10:0012:54:00
21Talu AysanJ14Lee Valley PC10:00:3011:11:0012:55:00
11Osian WilliamsJ16Llandysul Paddlers10:01:0011:12:0012:56:00
8Tecwyn WilliamsJ14Llandysul Paddlers10:01:3011:13:0012:57:00
5Louie GordonJ16Holme Pierrepont CC10:02:0011:14:0012:58:00

Div 2 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
P26Sadie SterryJ16Llandysul Paddlers10:03:0011:41:0013:01:00
P24Darcey McMullinsJ14Lee Valley PC10:03:3011:42:3013:02:30
22Aimee CollinsJ16Frome CC10:04:0011:44:0013:04:00
19Ridhi MakwanaJ14Independent10:04:3011:45:3013:05:30
16Julie KolbMBradford & Bingley CC10:05:0011:47:0013:07:00
11Arina KontchakovJ14Meridian CC/Lee Valley PC10:05:3011:48:3013:08:30
8Sennah Nader-HumphriesJ16Wyedean CC/Seren Dŵr / Pyranha10:06:0011:50:0013:10:00

C2

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
999Leo Haston-Wilson / Lisa Meleri WilliamsSNorth Wales Slalom10:07:0011:53:0013:13:00
999Anya Wharton / Huw WhartonJ16North Wales Slalom10:07:3011:54:0013:14:00

Div 3 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
P276Andrew LloydMWyedean CC14:00:0014:30:0015:45:30
253Noa LloydJ14Llandysul Paddlers14:00:3014:31:0015:46:30
246Jack TooveyJ10CR Cats14:01:0014:32:0015:47:30
230Peter WeltonMLlandysul Paddlers14:01:3014:33:0015:48:30
227Oliver LloydJ16Wyedean CC14:02:0014:34:0015:49:30
223Oliver RothnerJ16Stafford & Stone CC14:02:3014:35:0015:50:30
220Toby ElcockJ16North Wales Slalom/Mold CC14:03:0014:36:0015:51:30
188Reuben YatesJ12Stafford & Stone CC14:03:3014:37:0015:52:30
90Christopher PapageorgiouJ16Viking KC14:04:0014:38:0015:53:30
79Efan WeltonJ12Llandysul Paddlers14:04:3014:39:0015:54:30
37William SterryJ18Llandysul Paddlers14:05:0014:40:0015:55:30
24Alasdair WoodwardJ18Wyedean CC14:05:3014:41:0015:56:30
16Toby WildeJ16Frome CC14:06:0014:42:0015:57:30
10Michael BrennanMHexham CC14:06:3014:43:0015:58:30

Div 3 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
P140Charlotte OwenJ12Llandysul Paddlers14:07:3014:46:0016:01:30
135Keira Barrett-BethellJ16Llandysul Paddlers14:08:0014:47:0016:02:30
131Leisa ThomasJ16Llandysul Paddlers14:08:3014:48:0016:03:30
122Gwenllian JonesJ14Llandysul Paddlers14:09:0014:49:0016:04:30
121Lara ElcockJ14North Wales Slalom/Mold CC14:09:3014:50:0016:05:30
115Megan JonesJ16Llandysul Paddlers14:10:0014:51:0016:06:30
113Lucy BowenJ12Llandysul Paddlers14:10:3014:52:0016:07:30
67Ellie McGregorJ14Dysynni Paddling Club14:11:0014:53:0016:08:30
63Sophie ReidJ12Llandysul Paddlers14:11:3014:54:0016:09:30
57Robyn TauntJ12North Wales Slalom/Mold14:12:0014:55:0016:10:30
38Elizabeth YoungJ14Stroud Valley CC/North Avon CC14:12:3014:56:0016:11:30
19Evie LancasterJ12Manvers WBC14:13:0014:57:0016:12:30
12Katherine PapageorgiouMViking KC14:13:3014:58:0016:13:30

Div 3 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
54Efan WeltonJ12Llandysul Paddlers14:14:3015:01:0016:16:30
53Ollie LloydJ16Wyedean CC14:15:0015:02:0016:17:30
43Leo Hastow-WilsonJ12North Wales Slalom14:15:3015:03:0016:18:30
31Toby WildeJ16Frome CC14:16:0015:04:0016:19:30
27William SterryJ18Llandysul Paddlers14:16:3015:05:0016:20:30

Div 3 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
33Jess CroomeJ14Stafford & Stone CC14:17:3015:08:0016:23:30
30Sofia AlferJ14Wyedean CC14:18:0015:09:3016:25:00
29Taliesin McLeanJ14Breadalbane CC/Strathallan CC14:18:3015:11:0016:26:30
24Lisa Meleri WilliamsJ16North Wales Slalom14:19:0015:12:3016:28:00
18Lucy BowenJ12Llandysul Paddlers14:19:3015:14:0016:29:30
2Brooke BensonJ16Stafford & Stone CC14:20:0015:15:3016:31:00

Div 4 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
999Ben RobertsJ16Independent14:21:0015:18:3016:34:00
999Jake NealJ10North Wales Slalom14:21:3015:19:3016:35:00
999Cian LlwydJ12North Wales Slalom14:22:0015:20:3016:36:00
999Alex KiernanJ12North Wales Slalom14:22:3015:21:3016:37:00
999Joel JohnsonJ12North Wales Slalom14:23:0015:22:3016:38:00
999Oscar sturrsJ10North Wales Slalom14:23:3015:23:3016:39:00
999Lewis RogersJ14Mold CC14:24:0015:24:3016:40:00

Div 4 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
999Nel WilliamsJ12North Wales Slalom14:25:0015:27:3016:43:00
999Eira Bella DaimondJ18North Wales Slalom14:25:3015:28:3016:44:00
999Martha Catrin Tegid GruffyddJ16North Wales Slalom14:26:0015:29:3016:45:00
2tbd14:26:3015:30:3016:46:00
1tbd14:27:0015:31:3016:47:00

Div 4 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
999Findlay McLeanJ16Breadalbane CC14:28:0015:34:3016:50:00
2tbd14:28:3015:35:3016:51:00
1tbd14:29:0015:36:3016:52:00

Div 4 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
999Anna AlferJ12Wyedean CC14:30:0015:39:3016:55:00
999Robyn TauntJ12North Wales Slalom14:30:3015:41:0016:56:30
1tbd14:31:0015:42:3016:58:00