2021Cardington 2/3/4 Double

Thank you for entering the Cardington Div 2/3/4 Slalom on the 4th/5th September. The event is very nearly full so we are expecting a busy and hopefully fun weekend.

The event information pack can be found here

The event Covid information sheet can be found here

If after reading the linked documents you still have questions or concerns please email cardingtonslalom@vikingkayak.co.uk and I will try and help.

Canoe Slalom Entries

Sign in here to enter slalom competitions online


Entries Accepted To Date

Please note this is a list of entries only, the running order may well be different.

A list of RTC code meanings is at the bottom of the entries page.

Saturday

Div 2 K1M (40 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
157Paul StephensMBaldock & District CC
152Deio ThomasJ12Llandysul Paddlers
151Oliver CarneyJ16Stafford & Stone CC
150Cynyr MacraeJ14Llandysul Paddlers
149Kitchener DuckworthJ16Llandysul Paddlers
148Jack PreeceJ14Llandysul Paddlers
147Oliver ShadwellJ14Lee Valley PC
146Hayden RidleyJ14Lee Valley PC
144Richard AdkinsMWaterside CC
135Ethan FletcherJ18Break Out CC
134Jacob HillJ16Break Out CC
130Harry McKennaJ16Stafford & Stone CC
129Austin GouldJ14Manvers WBC/Greenstar CC
125Herbie StainesJ14Independent
120Dominic ThomasJ14Lee Valley PC
119Neal UnderwoodMThe Sharks
106Talu AysanJ14Lee Valley PC
104Andrew BennettMViking KC
97Andrew ChildsSIndependent
96Khaleel ZiauddinU23The Sharks
91Daniel KellyJ18Break Out CC
85Phil CopelandMStroud Valley CC
84Alfie SymesJ16Frome CC
82Alexavier AldredJ18Independent
81James HastingsMIndependent
76John KentMFrome CC
75Scout HigginsJ14Holme Pierrepont CC
72Martin OaklandMIndependent
65Ollie RowU23Break Out CC
61John StonerMBreak Out CC
49Tom RobsonJ16Reading CC
44Zayn HigginsJ16Holme Pierrepont CC
39Nick ArrowsmithMHolme Pierrepont CC
38Andrew NevilleMReading CC
37Morgan PaulJ16Proteus CC
34Jacob MocklerJ12Manvers WBC
33Theo WrightJ14Stafford & Stone CC
21Thomas ArrowsmithJ16Holme Pierrepont CC
18Jacob LawJ16Winchester & District CC
16Joshua SpackmanJ16Shepperton SCC

Div 2 K1W (19 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
90Megan JonesJ16Llandysul Paddlers
P89Evie LancasterJ12Manvers WBC
87Lucy BowenJ12Llandysul Paddlers
85Lucy WilliamsonJ14Stafford & Stone CC
84Eiri O'ConnorJ12Llandysul Paddlers
82Sadie SterryJ16Llandysul Paddlers
77Olwen YatesJ14Stafford & Stone CC
74Ridhi MakwanaJ14Independent
73Helen SterryMLlandysul Paddlers
71Maddie HobbsJ14Frome CC
70Alice WilliamsonJ14Stafford & Stone CC
61Alisa GouinJ14Viking KC
59Corleigh DodsonJ18Viking KC
41Darcey McMullinsJ14Lee Valley PC
25Hannah LancasterJ16Manvers WBC
23Emma ChristieJ18Break Out CC
21Emily NevilleJ18Reading CC
17Kerry ChristieJ18Break Out CC
8Julie KolbMBradford & Bingley CC

Div 2 C1M (8 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
31Oliver ShadwellJ14Lee Valley PC
30Sebastian ReevesJ14Lee Valley PC
29Finley CroomeJ16Stafford & Stone CC
21Talu AysanJ14Lee Valley PC
19Harry McKennaJ16Stafford & Stone CC
17Jamie ChristieMBreak Out CC
8Tecwyn WilliamsJ14Llandysul Paddlers
5Louie GordonJ16Holme Pierrepont CC

Div 2 C1W (9 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
29Maddie HobbsJ14Frome CC
26Sadie SterryJ16Llandysul Paddlers
25Jasmine WildeJ14Frome CC
24Darcey McMullinsJ14Lee Valley PC
21Emma ChristieJ18Break Out CC
19Ridhi MakwanaJ14Independent
16Julie KolbMBradford & Bingley CC
6Kerry ChristieJ18Break Out CC
1Rebecca HarrattJ18Stafford & Stone CC

C2 (2 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
260Emma Christie / Kerry ChristieSBreak Out CC
22James Stephens / Paul StephensSBaldock & District CC

Vets (8 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
70Marie FinertySIndependent
66Noreen BishopSCheltenham CC
64Tracy WellsSProteus CC
60Richard CarterVFrome CC
49Richard MooreSThe Sharks
24Jamie ChristieMBreak Out CC
17Darren ShipMStafford & Stone CC
7Steve HarrattMStafford & Stone CC

Div 3 K1M (35 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
287Snowdon DuckworthJ10Llandysul Paddlers
264Antony CowderoyMIndependent
262Cai JonesJ16Llandysul Paddlers
252Gruffydd WilliamsJ12Llandysul Paddlers
251Callum JonesJ14Cheltenham CC
248Aaron GibbsJ16Shepperton SCC
231Connor Thorpe-WilliamsJ14Wyedean CC
230Peter WeltonMLlandysul Paddlers
226Ben GibbyJ14Wyedean CC
225Scott TuckleyJ14Stafford & Stone CC
212Christopher BlytheJ14Break Out CC
199Edward SearleJ16Shepperton SCC
198Finlay GlanvilleJ16Shepperton SCC/Cloggies@ntlworld.com
197Joshua PhillpottsJ14Shepperton SCC
188Reuben YatesJ12Stafford & Stone CC
136Bill RichmondMPoole Harbour CC
128Thomas Taylor-MoretonJ14Break Out CC
116Charlie JoyceJ10Shepperton SCC
114Sam RollsJ16Wyedean CC
99Tony WellsMLlandysul Paddlers
90Christopher PapageorgiouJ16Viking KC
84Gabriel JohnsonJ14Holme Pierrepont CC
79Efan WeltonJ12Llandysul Paddlers
78David CotterillMIndependent
74Jack RollsJ18Wyedean CC
65Lucas MontgomeryJ16Break Out CC
58Charlie KleinJ18Viking KC
47Joseph WhittingtonJ14Frome CC
35Frank GriffinJ16Break Out CC
29Gabriel Rawlings-CroftsJ16Stafford & Stone CC
25Sebastian ReevesJ14Lee Valley PC
21Peter HobbyMPoole Harbour CC
18Mark MontgomeryMBreak Out CC
16Toby WildeJ16Frome CC
7Oaken HobbyJ18Poole Harbour CC

Div 3 K1W (19 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
156Leri Jones-KennyJ8Llandysul Paddlers
154Tamsin HargreavesJ10Wyedean CC
153Rowan YatesJ8Independent
142Olivia MooreJ10Break Out CC/Hinckley Canoe Club
140Charlotte OwenJ12Llandysul Paddlers
135Keira Barrett-BethellJ16Llandysul Paddlers
134Cari JonesJ14Llandysul Paddlers
132Jessica GoodmanJ10Frome CC
131Leisa ThomasJ16Llandysul Paddlers
127Rosie-Lou DuckworthJ12Llandysul Paddlers
122Gwenllian JonesJ14Llandysul Paddlers
74Alice CoombesJ12Shepperton SCC
63Sophie ReidJ12Llandysul Paddlers
59Alexandra JudgeMThe Sharks/Bishops Stortford CC
28Zoe NevilleSReading CC
22Jane CopelandMStroud Valley CC
18Sienna StokesJ14Viking KC
12Katherine PapageorgiouMViking KC
10Vorna PaulJ14Proteus CC

Div 3 C1M (6 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
£980Thomas ArrowsmithJ16Holme Pierrepont CC
48Tony WellsMLlandysul Paddlers
46Oliver CarneyJ16Stafford & Stone CC
19Robin WilliamsSWey KC
17Alexavier AldredJ18Independent/Independent
13Hayden RidleyJ14Lee Valley PC

Div 3 C1W (4 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
27Alice WilliamsonJ14Stafford & Stone CC
18Lucy BowenJ12Llandysul Paddlers
10Lucy WilliamsonJ14Stafford & Stone CC
6Katherine PapageorgiouMViking KC

Div 4 K1M (12 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
54Jack MortonJ10Viking KC
**52Peter ThomasMBreak Out CC
**51Michael McKennaMStafford & Stone CC
**50Theo knappJ10Frome CC
**49Matthew EllisSViking KC
**c48Nazir petchJ18Proteus CC
**46David SpikingsSThe Sharks
**44Thomas HargreavesJ10Wyedean CC
**43Angus van WinsumJ14Stafford & Stone CC
**42Matteo LemonJ14The Sharks
**41James StephensJ10Baldock & District CC
**40Adam ThomasJ12Break Out CC

Div 4 K1W (3 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
63Tamsin GibbsJ10Shepperton SCC
**c62Alice SearleJ10Shepperton SCC
**60Carys JonesJ12Viking KC

Officials (6 entries)

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClub
137Matt DodsonC1M MViking KC
136Alaska SimpsonK1W U23Viking KC
135Dee BatesK1W MViking KC
134Chris WildeVets K1M 2SFrome CC
139Thomas O'HaraDiv 1 K1M 16U23Viking KC
138Jacob OaklandDiv 1 K1M 95J18Independent

Spectators (56 entries)

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClub
999Jack MortonK1M J10Viking KC
33Jess CroomeDiv 3 C1W 33J14Stafford & Stone CC
18Lucy BowenDiv 3 C1W 18J12Llandysul Paddlers
6Katherine PapageorgiouDiv 3 C1W 6MViking KC
142Olivia MooreDiv 3 K1W 142J10Break Out CC/Hinckley Canoe Club
140Charlotte OwenDiv 3 K1W 140J12Llandysul Paddlers
46Oliver CarneyDiv 3 C1M 46J16Stafford & Stone CC
17Alexavier AldredDiv 3 C1M 17J18Independent/Independent
225Scott TuckleyDiv 3 K1M 225J14Stafford & Stone CC
199Edward SearleDiv 3 K1M 199J16Shepperton SCC
128Thomas Taylor-MoretonDiv 3 K1M 128J14Break Out CC
116Charlie JoyceDiv 3 K1M 116J10Shepperton SCC
35Frank GriffinDiv 3 K1M 35J16Break Out CC
19Ridhi MakwanaDiv 2 C1W 19J14Independent
87Lucy BowenDiv 2 K1W 87J12Llandysul Paddlers
84Eiri O'ConnorDiv 2 K1W 84J12Llandysul Paddlers
74Ridhi MakwanaDiv 2 K1W 74J14Independent
152Deio ThomasDiv 2 K1M 152J12Llandysul Paddlers
130Harry McKennaDiv 2 K1M 130J16Stafford & Stone CC
106Talu AysanDiv 2 K1M 106J14Lee Valley PC
91Daniel KellyDiv 2 K1M 91J18Break Out CC
82Alexavier AldredDiv 2 K1M 82J18Independent
16Joshua SpackmanDiv 2 K1M 16J16Shepperton SCC
999Ruth LawNon Paddler SWinchester & District CC
999Floyd vaughanNon Paddler MLlandysul Paddlers
999Andrew PearsonNon Paddler MShepperton SCC
999Grant Mockler TaxiNon Paddler S
999Spencer McMullinsNon Paddler M
999Kit McMullinsNon Paddler J8
999Toni McMullinsNon Paddler M
999Lydia ReevesNon Paddler S
999Martin ReevesNon Paddler S
999Victoria ReevesNon Paddler S
999Rakesh MakwanaNon Paddler S
999Michaela ShadwellNon Paddler MIndependent
999Ryan HardwidgeNon Paddler MLlandysul Paddlers
999Tia DuckworthNon Paddler MLlandysul Paddlers
999Abby ReidNon Paddler MLlandysul Paddlers
999Karen CarneyNon Paddler MStafford & Stone CC
999Monika AysanNon Paddler MLee Valley PC
999Simon RollsNon Paddler MWyedean CC
999Zack PhillpottsNon Paddler SShepperton SCC
999Daryn PhillpottsNon Paddler SShepperton SCC
999Emma PhillpottsNon Paddler SShepperton SCC
999Andy GordonNon Paddler MHolme Pierrepont CC
999Lauren RidleyNon Paddler M
999Kevin PaulNon Paddler MProteus CC
999Alison PaulNon Paddler MProteus CC
999Samuel knappNon Paddler MFrome CC
999Amy symesNon Paddler SFrome CC
999Nicola LancasterNon Paddler MManvers WBC
999Toni wildeNon Paddler MFrome CC
999Kathryn AdkinsNon Paddler MWaterside CC
999michele l coombesNon Paddler MShepperton SCC
999philip a coombesNon Paddler MShepperton SCC
999Kerry AshtonNon Paddler MManvers WBC

Sunday

Div 2 K1M (38 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
£984Toby WildJ16Frome CC
£983Joseph WhittingtonJ14Frome CC
152Deio ThomasJ12Llandysul Paddlers
151Oliver CarneyJ16Stafford & Stone CC
150Cynyr MacraeJ14Llandysul Paddlers
149Kitchener DuckworthJ16Llandysul Paddlers
148Jack PreeceJ14Llandysul Paddlers
147Oliver ShadwellJ14Lee Valley PC
146Hayden RidleyJ14Lee Valley PC
144Richard AdkinsMWaterside CC
135Ethan FletcherJ18Break Out CC
134Jacob HillJ16Break Out CC
130Harry McKennaJ16Stafford & Stone CC
129Austin GouldJ14Manvers WBC/Greenstar CC
125Herbie StainesJ14Independent
120Dominic ThomasJ14Lee Valley PC
106Talu AysanJ14Lee Valley PC
104Andrew BennettMViking KC
97Andrew ChildsSIndependent
96Khaleel ZiauddinU23The Sharks
91Daniel KellyJ18Break Out CC
85Phil CopelandMStroud Valley CC
84Alfie SymesJ16Frome CC
82Alexavier AldredJ18Independent
76John KentMFrome CC
75Scout HigginsJ14Holme Pierrepont CC
72Martin OaklandMIndependent
67Jake TaylorU23Viking KC
65Ollie RowU23Break Out CC
61John StonerMBreak Out CC
49Tom RobsonJ16Reading CC
44Zayn HigginsJ16Holme Pierrepont CC
39Nick ArrowsmithMHolme Pierrepont CC
38Andrew NevilleMReading CC
37Morgan PaulJ16Proteus CC
34Jacob MocklerJ12Manvers WBC
21Thomas ArrowsmithJ16Holme Pierrepont CC
18Jacob LawJ16Winchester & District CC

Div 2 K1W (18 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
90Megan JonesJ16Llandysul Paddlers
P89Evie LancasterJ12Manvers WBC
87Lucy BowenJ12Llandysul Paddlers
P85Lucy WilliamsonJ14Stafford & Stone CC
84Eiri O'ConnorJ12Llandysul Paddlers
82Sadie SterryJ16Llandysul Paddlers
74Ridhi MakwanaJ14Independent
73Helen SterryMLlandysul Paddlers
71Maddie HobbsJ14Frome CC
70Alice WilliamsonJ14Stafford & Stone CC
61Alisa GouinJ14Viking KC
59Corleigh DodsonJ18Viking KC
41Darcey McMullinsJ14Lee Valley PC
25Hannah LancasterJ16Manvers WBC
23Emma ChristieJ18Break Out CC
21Emily NevilleJ18Reading CC
17Kerry ChristieJ18Break Out CC
8Julie KolbMBradford & Bingley CC

Div 2 C1M (6 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
31Oliver ShadwellJ14Lee Valley PC
30Sebastian ReevesJ14Lee Valley PC
21Talu AysanJ14Lee Valley PC
19Harry McKennaJ16Stafford & Stone CC
17Jamie ChristieMBreak Out CC
5Louie GordonJ16Holme Pierrepont CC

Div 2 C1W (9 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
P29Maddie HobbsJ14Frome CC
26Sadie SterryJ16Llandysul Paddlers
25Jasmine WildeJ14Frome CC
24Darcey McMullinsJ14Lee Valley PC
21Emma ChristieJ18Break Out CC
19Ridhi MakwanaJ14Independent
16Julie KolbMBradford & Bingley CC
6Kerry ChristieJ18Break Out CC
1Rebecca HarrattJ18Stafford & Stone CC

C2 (3 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
265Thomas Arrowsmith / Jacob OaklandJ18Holme Pierrepont CC
260Emma Christie / Kerry ChristieSBreak Out CC
24Christina Price / Alastair RichesSBaldock & District CC

Vets (5 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
64Tracy WellsSProteus CC
24Jamie ChristieMBreak Out CC
17Darren ShipMStafford & Stone CC
7Steve HarrattMStafford & Stone CC
2Chris WildeSFrome CC

Div 3 K1M (29 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
£982Nazir PetchJ18Proteus CC
287Snowdon DuckworthJ10Llandysul Paddlers
272Calum TonryJ14Stafford & Stone CC
264Antony CowderoyMIndependent
262Cai JonesJ16Llandysul Paddlers
252Gruffydd WilliamsJ12Llandysul Paddlers
231Connor Thorpe-WilliamsJ14Wyedean CC
230Peter WeltonMLlandysul Paddlers
226Ben GibbyJ14Wyedean CC
212Christopher BlytheJ14Break Out CC
199Edward SearleJ16Shepperton SCC
197Joshua PhillpottsJ14Shepperton SCC
136Bill RichmondMPoole Harbour CC
128Thomas Taylor-MoretonJ14Break Out CC
116Charlie JoyceJ10Shepperton SCC
114Sam RollsJ16Wyedean CC
99Tony WellsMLlandysul Paddlers
90Christopher PapageorgiouJ16Viking KC
79Efan WeltonJ12Llandysul Paddlers
78David CotterillMIndependent
74Jack RollsJ18Wyedean CC
65Lucas MontgomeryJ16Break Out CC
58Charlie KleinJ18Viking KC
35Frank GriffinJ16Break Out CC
29Gabriel Rawlings-CroftsJ16Stafford & Stone CC
25Sebastian ReevesJ14Lee Valley PC
21Peter HobbyMPoole Harbour CC
18Mark MontgomeryMBreak Out CC
7Oaken HobbyJ18Poole Harbour CC

Div 3 K1W (20 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
£981Carys JonesJ12Viking KC
156Leri Jones-KennyJ8Llandysul Paddlers
154Tamsin HargreavesJ10Wyedean CC
142Olivia MooreJ10Break Out CC/Hinckley Canoe Club
140Charlotte OwenJ12Llandysul Paddlers
135Keira Barrett-BethellJ16Llandysul Paddlers
134Cari JonesJ14Llandysul Paddlers
132Jessica GoodmanJ10Frome CC
131Leisa ThomasJ16Llandysul Paddlers
127Rosie-Lou DuckworthJ12Llandysul Paddlers
126Lisa FowlerJ16Reading CC
122Gwenllian JonesJ14Llandysul Paddlers
74Alice CoombesJ12Shepperton SCC
63Sophie ReidJ12Llandysul Paddlers
59Alexandra JudgeMThe Sharks/Bishops Stortford CC
28Zoe NevilleSReading CC
22Jane CopelandMStroud Valley CC
18Sienna StokesJ14Viking KC
12Katherine PapageorgiouMViking KC
10Vorna PaulJ14Proteus CC

Div 3 C1M (6 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
980Thomas ArrowsmithJ16Holme Pierrepont CC
48Tony WellsMLlandysul Paddlers
46Oliver CarneyJ16Stafford & Stone CC
37Alastair RichesMBaldock & District CC
17Alexavier AldredJ18Independent/Independent
13Hayden RidleyJ14Lee Valley PC

Div 3 C1W (5 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
27Alice WilliamsonJ14Stafford & Stone CC
18Lucy BowenJ12Llandysul Paddlers
15Christina PriceSBaldock & District CC
10Lucy WilliamsonJ14Stafford & Stone CC
6Katherine PapageorgiouMViking KC

Div 4 K1M (5 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
**c53Danny SherlockSIndependent
51Michael McKennaMStafford & Stone CC
50Theo knappJ10Frome CC
49Matthew EllisSViking KC
44Thomas HargreavesJ10Wyedean CC

Div 4 K1W (2 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
62Alice SearleJ10Shepperton SCC
**c61Annie PriceSIndependent

Officials (5 entries)

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClub
137Matt DodsonC1M MViking KC
136Alaska SimpsonK1W U23Viking KC
135Dee BatesK1W MViking KC
139Thomas O'HaraDiv 1 K1M 16U23Viking KC
138Jacob OaklandDiv 1 K1M 95J18Independent

Spectators (52 entries)

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClub
999Theo knappK1M J10Frome CC
33Jess CroomeDiv 3 C1W 33J14Stafford & Stone CC
18Lucy BowenDiv 3 C1W 18J12Llandysul Paddlers
6Katherine PapageorgiouDiv 3 C1W 6MViking KC
142Olivia MooreDiv 3 K1W 142J10Break Out CC/Hinckley Canoe Club
140Charlotte OwenDiv 3 K1W 140J12Llandysul Paddlers
46Oliver CarneyDiv 3 C1M 46J16Stafford & Stone CC
17Alexavier AldredDiv 3 C1M 17J18Independent/Independent
212Christopher BlytheDiv 3 K1M 212J14Break Out CC
199Edward SearleDiv 3 K1M 199J16Shepperton SCC
128Thomas Taylor-MoretonDiv 3 K1M 128J14Break Out CC
116Charlie JoyceDiv 3 K1M 116J10Shepperton SCC
35Frank GriffinDiv 3 K1M 35J16Break Out CC
19Ridhi MakwanaDiv 2 C1W 19J14Independent
87Lucy BowenDiv 2 K1W 87J12Llandysul Paddlers
84Eiri O'ConnorDiv 2 K1W 84J12Llandysul Paddlers
74Ridhi MakwanaDiv 2 K1W 74J14Independent
21Talu AysanDiv 2 C1M 21J14Lee Valley PC
152Deio ThomasDiv 2 K1M 152J12Llandysul Paddlers
130Harry McKennaDiv 2 K1M 130J16Stafford & Stone CC
91Daniel KellyDiv 2 K1M 91J18Break Out CC
82Alexavier AldredDiv 2 K1M 82J18Independent
999Ruth LawNon Paddler SWinchester & District CC
999Floyd vaughanNon Paddler MLlandysul Paddlers
999Grant Mockler TaxiNon Paddler S
999Spencer McMullinsNon Paddler M
999Kit McMullinsNon Paddler J8
999Toni McMullinsNon Paddler M
999Lydia ReevesNon Paddler S
999Martin ReevesNon Paddler S
999Victoria ReevesNon Paddler S
999Rakesh MakwanaNon Paddler S
999Michaela ShadwellNon Paddler MIndependent
999Ryan HardwidgeNon Paddler MLlandysul Paddlers
999Tia DuckworthNon Paddler MLlandysul Paddlers
999Abby ReidNon Paddler MLlandysul Paddlers
999Karen CarneyNon Paddler MStafford & Stone CC
999Simon P TonryNon Paddler MStafford & Stone CC
999Simon RollsNon Paddler MWyedean CC
999Zack PhillpottsNon Paddler SShepperton SCC
999Daryn PhillpottsNon Paddler SShepperton SCC
999Emma PhillpottsNon Paddler SShepperton SCC
999Andy GordonNon Paddler MHolme Pierrepont CC
999Lauren RidleyNon Paddler M
999Kevin PaulNon Paddler MProteus CC
999Alison PaulNon Paddler MProteus CC
999Amy symesNon Paddler SFrome CC
999Nicola LancasterNon Paddler MManvers WBC
999Toni wildeNon Paddler MFrome CC
999Kathryn AdkinsNon Paddler MWaterside CC
999michele l coombesNon Paddler MShepperton SCC
999philip a coombesNon Paddler MShepperton SCC
  • £ - paddler owes money
  • P - promoted post-payment
  • ** - signature required
  • c - bcu number required