2021Grandtully Div 1 Double

Perth and Kinross has been moved into COVID Level 0 (due for further review Aug 9th). 

All Spectators MUST register on Canoeslalomentries.co.uk for Track and Trace purposes. 

Please vacate the river bank once your category is complete.

There will still be restrictions on the number of people allowed on the water and on the riverbank.

Please keep referring to this page for updates.

 Updated Paddlesport Guidance - effective 25th May (canoescotland.org) 


Canoe Slalom Entries

Sign in here to enter slalom competitions online


Entries Accepted To Date - 19 days to go.

Please note this is a list of entries only, the running order may well be different.

A list of RTC code meanings is at the bottom of the entries page.

Saturday

Div 1 K1M (40 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
105Scott RitchieJ16Pinkston Panthers
104Elliot DavieJ16Breadalbane CC
88Matthew CameronJ16CR Cats
87Tecwyn WilliamsJ14Llandysul Paddlers
85Harry KirbyJ14Stafford & Stone CC
83Dan JoyceJ16Shepperton SCC
81Irvine McDonaldJ16Strathallan CC/Central Squads
77Alex JonesSFriends of Allonby
76Findlay McLeanJ16Breadalbane CC/Strathallan CC
71Louie GordonJ16Holme Pierrepont CC
68Oliver SnowdenJ18Mold CC
66Archie ChristmasJ16Wyedean CC
65Nathan NabiliJ16Pinkston Panthers
63William MayerJ16Stafford & Stone CC
51Woody SouthJ16Lee Valley PC
49Gwion WilliamsJ14Llandysul Paddlers
48Oliver LorenzJ16North Wales Slalom/Llandysul Paddlers
47Harry JoyceJ16Shepperton SCC
45Alasdair McMullenSStrathallan CC
42Murray RobbJ16CR Cats
40William ChristmasJ18Wyedean CC
39Felix NeweyJ18Wyedean CC
37Les FordMHalifax CC
33Andy LairdMCopeland CC/EPD
32Luca Cano-MoleJ16Shepperton SCC
31Ben FarrellJ18Seren Dŵr
30Oscar WyllieJ16Breadalbane CC
29Philip SmithJ18Winchester & District CC
24Oliver CooperJ16Seren Dŵr
22Finn JohnsonJ18Frome CC
21Tim BarryJ18Manchester CC
20James RennieJ18Holme Pierrepont CC
18George SharpJ16Bradford & Bingley CC
15Elliot DavisU23Cheltenham CC
13Jacob BurtonU23Wyedean CC
11Daniel LaffordU23Wyedean CC
9Eddie MackintoshJ16Manchester CC/Hexham CC
7David Bradley MasonJ18Wyedean CC/Stroud Valley CC
6Robert GuestJ16Manchester CC
1Mark WignallMEngineering Paddler Designs

Div 1 K1W (26 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
83Sofia AlferJ14Wyedean CC
55Taliesin McLeanJ14Breadalbane CC/Strathallan CC
51Hannah RhodesJ16Lee Valley PC
46Pola TomasikJ16Manvers WBC
44Alice SnapeSLlandysul Paddlers/Green Star CC
43Alana MiddletonJ14Stafford & Stone CC
42Gracie GormalJ18Pinkston Panthers
40Olivia WearsJ16CR Cats
31Grace ShardlowJ18Holme Pierrepont CC
29Aimee CollinsJ16Frome CC
27Anna-Louise GlendenningSProteus CC/The Artist Jeal
24Claire WilsonJ16CR Cats
23Mari WatkinsU23Llandysul Paddlers
20Sennah Nader-HumphriesJ16Wyedean CC/Seren Dŵr / Pyranha
19Brogan SwartJ16Wyedean CC/Colleg Gwent
18Amy HowarthU23Bradford & Bingley CC
17Zoe Blythe-ShieldsJ14Independent
16Lutza TorokSPinkston Panthers/UTE
15Kate KentMProteus CC
14Leah CameronJ16Pinkston Panthers/CR Cats
13Arina KontchakovJ14Meridian CC/Lee Valley PC
12Hannah ClementsSLlandysul Paddlers/Shepperton
10Sally AtkinsonMProteus CC
7Irina MedunyakSIndependent
6Mazel BrownJ16Proteus CC
5Catie ThomsonU23CR Cats/Edinburgh Schools KC

Div 1 C1M (12 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
42Toby AstonJ18Shepperton SCC
36Isaac WrightJ14Stafford & Stone CC
33William KettleJ16Lee Valley PC
30William MayerJ16Stafford & Stone CC
29Mike MitchellMWyedean CC
21Jacob LinesJ18Frome CC/PRFM Ltd
17Woody SouthJ16Lee Valley PC
15Andrew CrowhurstU23Sheffield CC/Halifax CC
13Callum WallingU23Shepperton SCC
12James RennieJ18Holme Pierrepont CC
7David MitchellU23Wyedean CC
6Aaron HolmesU23Breadalbane CC

Div 1 C1W (10 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
27Taliesin McLeanJ14Breadalbane CC/Strathallan CC
19Arina KontchakovJ14Meridian CC/Lee Valley PC
17Tazmin BrownJ18Proteus CC
9Kate LyndonJ16Stafford & Stone CC
8Anya WhartonJ16North Wales Slalom
7Katie ShattockJ18Taunton CC
6Laura MilneU23Pinkston Panthers
5Grace ShardlowJ18Holme Pierrepont CC
4Grace BlackJ18Manvers WBC
2Zoe Blythe-ShieldsJ14Independent

Vets (8 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
77Rose MitchellMWyedean CC
117Paul KettleVLee Valley PC
112Mike MitchellVWyedean CC
25Jim WallisMPinkston Panthers
21Michael HuddlestanMRibble CC
19Jerry TraceyMIndependent
3Steve HolmesSManchester CC/Kingston KC
2Chris WildeSFrome CC

Officials (6 entries)

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClub
129Austin GouldDiv 2 K1M 129J14Manvers WBC/Greenstar CC
34Jacob MocklerDiv 2 K1M 34J12Manvers WBC
17Tazmin BrownDiv 1 C1W 17J18Proteus CC
22Carla GordonPrem C1W 22J18Holme Pierrepont CC
54Tazmin BrownPrem K1W 54J18Proteus CC
36Joely WallingPrem K1W 36J18Shepperton SCC

Spectators (92 entries)

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClub
5Pete AtkinsonVets K1M 5MProteus CC
76Helen BradfordDiv 3 K1W 76SCR Cats
116Charlie JoyceDiv 3 K1M 116J10Shepperton SCC
101Ken BaillieDiv 3 K1M 101MAberdeen KC
4David GlendenningDiv 3 K1M 4MHexham CC/Green Star CC
69Helena NabiliDiv 2 K1W 69J12Pinkston Panthers
63Ali JoyceDiv 2 K1W 63SShepperton SCC
55Emma NabiliDiv 2 K1W 55SPinkston Panthers
44Sarah FordDiv 2 K1W 44MHalifax CC
16Chloe GlendenningDiv 2 K1W 16SHexham CC/Green Star CC
9Hannah TooveyDiv 2 K1W 9J14CR Cats
21Talu AysanDiv 2 C1M 21J14Lee Valley PC
106Talu AysanDiv 2 K1M 106J14Lee Valley PC
86Andrew GuestDiv 2 K1M 86MManchester CC
66Murray E WeirDiv 2 K1M 66J14Breadalbane CC
7Katie ShattockDiv 1 C1W 7J18Taunton CC
43Alana MiddletonDiv 1 K1W 43J14Stafford & Stone CC
18Amy HowarthDiv 1 K1W 18U23Bradford & Bingley CC
24Ryan MallonDiv 1 C1M 24J16CR Cats
17Woody SouthDiv 1 C1M 17J16Lee Valley PC
81Irvine McDonaldDiv 1 K1M 81J16Strathallan CC/Central Squads
77Alex JonesDiv 1 K1M 77SFriends of Allonby
68Oliver SnowdenDiv 1 K1M 68J18Mold CC
66Archie ChristmasDiv 1 K1M 66J16Wyedean CC
65Nathan NabiliDiv 1 K1M 65J16Pinkston Panthers
51Woody SouthDiv 1 K1M 51J16Lee Valley PC
48Oliver LorenzDiv 1 K1M 48J16North Wales Slalom/Llandysul Paddlers
40William ChristmasDiv 1 K1M 40J18Wyedean CC
39Felix NeweyDiv 1 K1M 39J18Wyedean CC
32Luca Cano-MoleDiv 1 K1M 32J16Shepperton SCC
31Ben FarrellDiv 1 K1M 31J18Seren Dŵr
13Jacob BurtonDiv 1 K1M 13U23Wyedean CC
999tom mcmullenNon Paddler M
999Nick JoyceNon Paddler MShepperton SCC
999Christian JohnsonNon Paddler MFrome CC
999Emma SlevinNon Paddler MFrome CC
999Chris BaillieNon Paddler MAberdeen KC
999Adrian ShardlowNon Paddler M
999Neil WilsonNon Paddler SCR Cats
999Gordon WallingNon Paddler SShepperton SCC
999Ian CooperNon Paddler S
999Gina HeywoodNon Paddler SPinkston Panthers
999Lorna TooveyNon Paddler S
999Scott R cameronNon Paddler SCR Cats
999SHANNON DAVIENon Paddler MBreadalbane CC
999Jeannie TraceyNon Paddler S
999Kate Henry-AstonNon Paddler SShepperton SCC
999Mark blytheNon Paddler S
999Jayne SmithNon Paddler S
999Lisa GordonNon Paddler MHolme Pierrepont CC
999Andrew GordonNon Paddler MHolme Pierrepont CC
999Rebecca Mole De CanoNon Paddler MShepperton SCC
999Hugo Cano MoleNon Paddler MShepperton SCC
999Andrew WyllieNon Paddler SBreadalbane CC
999Marcus HarveyNon Paddler MBreadalbane CC
999Will McleanNon Paddler SBreadalbane CC
999Suzanne McleanNon Paddler SBreadalbane CC
999Tony LaffordNon Paddler SWyedean CC
999Tracey LaffordNon Paddler SWyedean CC
999Sarah SwartNon Paddler MLlandysul Paddlers
999jennifer shieldsNon Paddler S
999Jase HumphriesNon Paddler MWyedean CC
999Bethan WilliamsNon Paddler SLlandysul Paddlers
999Sunny RhodesNon Paddler MLee Valley PC
999Katie HolmesNon Paddler MManchester CC
999Andrew southNon Paddler MLee Valley PC
999Lorraine woodrowNon Paddler MLee Valley PC
999Ros KettleNon Paddler S
999Christine LinesNon Paddler MFrome CC
999Nigel A SharpNon Paddler SBradford & Bingley CC
999David RennieNon Paddler S
999Gerry RennieNon Paddler S
999Wyn WilliamsNon Paddler SLlandysul Paddlers
999Christina WilliamsNon Paddler SLlandysul Paddlers
999Kara-Linn WilsonNon Paddler SCR Cats
999Matt KirbyNon Paddler SStafford & Stone CC
999Clive BurtonNon Paddler SWyedean CC
999Daisy MocklerNon Paddler S
999Liz MocklerNon Paddler S
999Grant Mockler TaxiNon Paddler S
999Charlotte WrightNon Paddler S
999Janet PedleyNon Paddler S
999Francis PedleyNon Paddler S
999Wendy CollinsNon Paddler S
999Jennifer CameronNon Paddler SCR Cats
999Helen RobbNon Paddler SCR Cats
999Chris CurryNon Paddler SPinkston Panthers
999Rachael MorleyNon Paddler SStafford & Stone CC
999Rob MiddletonNon Paddler SStafford & Stone CC
999John MackintoshNon Paddler MManchester CC
999Ian LyndonNon Paddler MStafford & Stone CC
22Carla GordonPrem C1W 22J18Holme Pierrepont CC

Waiting List

Please be aware that the order of the waiting list will change as your relative position on the ranking lists changes.

Although the list is in order (based on current rankings) there may be additional entries not shown on this list, eg paddlers waiting for bib number confirmation. These paddlers may be higher up the list than you.

RTCRaceBibNameRankingAgeClub
Div 1 C1M11Osian WilliamsDiv 2 C1M Bib 11J16Llandysul Paddlers
Div 1 C1W22Aimee CollinsDiv 2 C1W Bib 22J16Frome CC
Div 1 K1M14Benjamin HarveyDiv 2 K1M Bib 14J16Breadalbane CC
Div 1 C1M27Dan JoyceDiv 2 C1M Bib 27J16Shepperton SCC
Div 1 K1M44Zayn HigginsDiv 2 K1M Bib 44J16Holme Pierrepont CC
Div 1 K1W24Jasmine WildeDiv 2 K1W Bib 24J14Frome CC
Div 1 K1M75Scout HigginsDiv 2 K1M Bib 75J14Holme Pierrepont CC
Div 1 K1M120Dominic ThomasDiv 2 K1M Bib 120J14Lee Valley PC
Div 1 K1W8Julie KolbDiv 2 K1W Bib 8MBradford & Bingley CC
Div 1 K1M33Theo WrightDiv 2 K1M Bib 33J14Stafford & Stone CC
Div 1 K1M34Jacob MocklerDiv 2 K1M Bib 34J12Manvers WBC
Div 1 C1M8Tecwyn WilliamsDiv 2 C1M Bib 8J14Llandysul Paddlers
Div 1 K1M106Talu AysanDiv 2 K1M Bib 106J14Lee Valley PC
Div 1 K1M129Austin GouldDiv 2 K1M Bib 129J14Manvers WBC/Greenstar CC
Div 1 K1W9Hannah TooveyDiv 2 K1W Bib 9J14CR Cats
Div 1 K1M31Fergus DavieDiv 2 K1M Bib 31J14Breadalbane CC
Div 1 K1M26Alex ThomsonDiv 2 K1M Bib 26J14CR Cats/Edinburgh Schools KC
Div 1 C1M21Talu AysanDiv 2 C1M Bib 21J14Lee Valley PC
Div 1 C1M5Louie GordonDiv 2 C1M Bib 5J16Holme Pierrepont CC
Div 1 K1M131Alistair RossDiv 2 K1M Bib 131J14Strathallan CC
Div 1 K1W53Chloe HolmesDiv 2 K1W Bib 53J12Manchester CC/Kingston KC
Div 1 K1M87Jamie HarveyDiv 2 K1M Bib 87J12Breadalbane CC
Div 1 K1W32Aimee CameronDiv 2 K1W Bib 32J14CR Cats
Div 1 K1M58Arthur JacquesDiv 2 K1M Bib 58J16CR Cats
Div 1 K1M66Murray E WeirDiv 2 K1M Bib 66J14Breadalbane CC
Div 1 K1M89Geoff WearsDiv 2 K1M Bib 89MCR Cats
Div 1 K1W69Helena NabiliDiv 2 K1W Bib 69J12Pinkston Panthers

Sunday

Div 1 K1M (40 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
105Scott RitchieJ16Pinkston Panthers
104Elliot DavieJ16Breadalbane CC
88Matthew CameronJ16CR Cats
87Tecwyn WilliamsJ14Llandysul Paddlers
85Harry KirbyJ14Stafford & Stone CC
83Dan JoyceJ16Shepperton SCC
81Irvine McDonaldJ16Strathallan CC/Central Squads
77Alex JonesSFriends of Allonby
76Findlay McLeanJ16Breadalbane CC/Strathallan CC
71Louie GordonJ16Holme Pierrepont CC
68Oliver SnowdenJ18Mold CC
66Archie ChristmasJ16Wyedean CC
65Nathan NabiliJ16Pinkston Panthers
63William MayerJ16Stafford & Stone CC
51Woody SouthJ16Lee Valley PC
49Gwion WilliamsJ14Llandysul Paddlers
48Oliver LorenzJ16North Wales Slalom/Llandysul Paddlers
47Harry JoyceJ16Shepperton SCC
45Alasdair McMullenSStrathallan CC
42Murray RobbJ16CR Cats
40William ChristmasJ18Wyedean CC
39Felix NeweyJ18Wyedean CC
37Les FordMHalifax CC
33Andy LairdMCopeland CC/EPD
32Luca Cano-MoleJ16Shepperton SCC
31Ben FarrellJ18Seren Dŵr
30Oscar WyllieJ16Breadalbane CC
29Philip SmithJ18Winchester & District CC
24Oliver CooperJ16Seren Dŵr
22Finn JohnsonJ18Frome CC
21Tim BarryJ18Manchester CC
20James RennieJ18Holme Pierrepont CC
18George SharpJ16Bradford & Bingley CC
15Elliot DavisU23Cheltenham CC
13Jacob BurtonU23Wyedean CC
11Daniel LaffordU23Wyedean CC
9Eddie MackintoshJ16Manchester CC/Hexham CC
7David Bradley MasonJ18Wyedean CC/Stroud Valley CC
6Robert GuestJ16Manchester CC
1Mark WignallMEngineering Paddler Designs

Div 1 K1W (26 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
83Sofia AlferJ14Wyedean CC
55Taliesin McLeanJ14Breadalbane CC/Strathallan CC
51Hannah RhodesJ16Lee Valley PC
46Pola TomasikJ16Manvers WBC
44Alice SnapeSLlandysul Paddlers/Green Star CC
43Alana MiddletonJ14Stafford & Stone CC
42Gracie GormalJ18Pinkston Panthers
40Olivia WearsJ16CR Cats
31Grace ShardlowJ18Holme Pierrepont CC
29Aimee CollinsJ16Frome CC
27Anna-Louise GlendenningSProteus CC/The Artist Jeal
24Claire WilsonJ16CR Cats
23Mari WatkinsU23Llandysul Paddlers
20Sennah Nader-HumphriesJ16Wyedean CC/Seren Dŵr / Pyranha
19Brogan SwartJ16Wyedean CC/Colleg Gwent
18Amy HowarthU23Bradford & Bingley CC
17Zoe Blythe-ShieldsJ14Independent
16Lutza TorokSPinkston Panthers/UTE
15Kate KentMProteus CC
14Leah CameronJ16Pinkston Panthers/CR Cats
13Arina KontchakovJ14Meridian CC/Lee Valley PC
12Hannah ClementsSLlandysul Paddlers/Shepperton
10Sally AtkinsonMProteus CC
7Irina MedunyakSIndependent
6Mazel BrownJ16Proteus CC
5Catie ThomsonU23CR Cats/Edinburgh Schools KC

Div 1 C1M (12 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
42Toby AstonJ18Shepperton SCC
36Isaac WrightJ14Stafford & Stone CC
33William KettleJ16Lee Valley PC
30William MayerJ16Stafford & Stone CC
29Mike MitchellMWyedean CC
21Jacob LinesJ18Frome CC/PRFM Ltd
17Woody SouthJ16Lee Valley PC
15Andrew CrowhurstU23Sheffield CC/Halifax CC
13Callum WallingU23Shepperton SCC
12James RennieJ18Holme Pierrepont CC
7David MitchellU23Wyedean CC
6Aaron HolmesU23Breadalbane CC

Div 1 C1W (10 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
27Taliesin McLeanJ14Breadalbane CC/Strathallan CC
19Arina KontchakovJ14Meridian CC/Lee Valley PC
17Tazmin BrownJ18Proteus CC
9Kate LyndonJ16Stafford & Stone CC
8Anya WhartonJ16North Wales Slalom
7Katie ShattockJ18Taunton CC
6Laura MilneU23Pinkston Panthers
5Grace ShardlowJ18Holme Pierrepont CC
4Grace BlackJ18Manvers WBC
2Zoe Blythe-ShieldsJ14Independent

Vets (5 entries)

RTCBibNameAgeClub
77Rose MitchellMWyedean CC
117Paul KettleVLee Valley PC
112Mike MitchellVWyedean CC
25Jim WallisMPinkston Panthers
21Michael HuddlestanMRibble CC

Officials (6 entries)

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClub
129Austin GouldDiv 2 K1M 129J14Manvers WBC/Greenstar CC
34Jacob MocklerDiv 2 K1M 34J12Manvers WBC
17Tazmin BrownDiv 1 C1W 17J18Proteus CC
22Carla GordonPrem C1W 22J18Holme Pierrepont CC
54Tazmin BrownPrem K1W 54J18Proteus CC
36Joely WallingPrem K1W 36J18Shepperton SCC

Spectators (89 entries)

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClub
5Pete AtkinsonVets K1M 5MProteus CC
76Helen BradfordDiv 3 K1W 76SCR Cats
116Charlie JoyceDiv 3 K1M 116J10Shepperton SCC
101Ken BaillieDiv 3 K1M 101MAberdeen KC
4David GlendenningDiv 3 K1M 4MHexham CC/Green Star CC
69Helena NabiliDiv 2 K1W 69J12Pinkston Panthers
63Ali JoyceDiv 2 K1W 63SShepperton SCC
55Emma NabiliDiv 2 K1W 55SPinkston Panthers
44Sarah FordDiv 2 K1W 44MHalifax CC
16Chloe GlendenningDiv 2 K1W 16SHexham CC/Green Star CC
9Hannah TooveyDiv 2 K1W 9J14CR Cats
21Talu AysanDiv 2 C1M 21J14Lee Valley PC
106Talu AysanDiv 2 K1M 106J14Lee Valley PC
86Andrew GuestDiv 2 K1M 86MManchester CC
66Murray E WeirDiv 2 K1M 66J14Breadalbane CC
7Katie ShattockDiv 1 C1W 7J18Taunton CC
43Alana MiddletonDiv 1 K1W 43J14Stafford & Stone CC
18Amy HowarthDiv 1 K1W 18U23Bradford & Bingley CC
17Woody SouthDiv 1 C1M 17J16Lee Valley PC
81Irvine McDonaldDiv 1 K1M 81J16Strathallan CC/Central Squads
77Alex JonesDiv 1 K1M 77SFriends of Allonby
68Oliver SnowdenDiv 1 K1M 68J18Mold CC
66Archie ChristmasDiv 1 K1M 66J16Wyedean CC
65Nathan NabiliDiv 1 K1M 65J16Pinkston Panthers
51Woody SouthDiv 1 K1M 51J16Lee Valley PC
48Oliver LorenzDiv 1 K1M 48J16North Wales Slalom/Llandysul Paddlers
40William ChristmasDiv 1 K1M 40J18Wyedean CC
39Felix NeweyDiv 1 K1M 39J18Wyedean CC
32Luca Cano-MoleDiv 1 K1M 32J16Shepperton SCC
31Ben FarrellDiv 1 K1M 31J18Seren Dŵr
13Jacob BurtonDiv 1 K1M 13U23Wyedean CC
999tom mcmullenNon Paddler M
999Nick JoyceNon Paddler MShepperton SCC
999Christian JohnsonNon Paddler MFrome CC
999Emma SlevinNon Paddler MFrome CC
999Chris BaillieNon Paddler MAberdeen KC
999Adrian ShardlowNon Paddler M
999Neil WilsonNon Paddler SCR Cats
999Gordon WallingNon Paddler SShepperton SCC
999Ian CooperNon Paddler S
999Gina HeywoodNon Paddler SPinkston Panthers
999Lorna TooveyNon Paddler S
999Scott R cameronNon Paddler SCR Cats
999SHANNON DAVIENon Paddler MBreadalbane CC
999Kate Henry-AstonNon Paddler SShepperton SCC
999Mark blytheNon Paddler S
999Jayne SmithNon Paddler S
999Lisa GordonNon Paddler MHolme Pierrepont CC
999Andrew GordonNon Paddler MHolme Pierrepont CC
999Rebecca Mole De CanoNon Paddler MShepperton SCC
999Hugo Cano MoleNon Paddler MShepperton SCC
999Andrew WyllieNon Paddler SBreadalbane CC
999Marcus HarveyNon Paddler MBreadalbane CC
999Will McleanNon Paddler SBreadalbane CC
999Suzanne McleanNon Paddler SBreadalbane CC
999Tony LaffordNon Paddler SWyedean CC
999Tracey LaffordNon Paddler SWyedean CC
999Sarah SwartNon Paddler MLlandysul Paddlers
999jennifer shieldsNon Paddler S
999Jase HumphriesNon Paddler MWyedean CC
999Bethan WilliamsNon Paddler SLlandysul Paddlers
999Sunny RhodesNon Paddler MLee Valley PC
999Andrew southNon Paddler MLee Valley PC
999Lorraine woodrowNon Paddler MLee Valley PC
999Ros KettleNon Paddler S
999Christine LinesNon Paddler MFrome CC
999Nigel A SharpNon Paddler SBradford & Bingley CC
999Gerry RennieNon Paddler S
999Wyn WilliamsNon Paddler SLlandysul Paddlers
999Christina WilliamsNon Paddler SLlandysul Paddlers
999Kara-Linn WilsonNon Paddler SCR Cats
999Matt KirbyNon Paddler SStafford & Stone CC
999Clive BurtonNon Paddler SWyedean CC
999Daisy MocklerNon Paddler S
999Liz MocklerNon Paddler S
999Grant Mockler TaxiNon Paddler S
999Charlotte WrightNon Paddler S
999Janet PedleyNon Paddler S
999Francis PedleyNon Paddler S
999Wendy CollinsNon Paddler S
999Jennifer CameronNon Paddler SCR Cats
999Helen RobbNon Paddler SCR Cats
999Chris CurryNon Paddler SPinkston Panthers
999Rachael MorleyNon Paddler SStafford & Stone CC
999Rob MiddletonNon Paddler SStafford & Stone CC
999John MackintoshNon Paddler MManchester CC
999Craig RitchieNon Paddler MPinkston Panthers
999Ian LyndonNon Paddler MStafford & Stone CC
22Carla GordonPrem C1W 22J18Holme Pierrepont CC

Waiting List

Please be aware that the order of the waiting list will change as your relative position on the ranking lists changes.

Although the list is in order (based on current rankings) there may be additional entries not shown on this list, eg paddlers waiting for bib number confirmation. These paddlers may be higher up the list than you.

RTCRaceBibNameRankingAgeClub
Div 1 C1M11Osian WilliamsDiv 2 C1M Bib 11J16Llandysul Paddlers
Div 1 C1W22Aimee CollinsDiv 2 C1W Bib 22J16Frome CC
Div 1 K1M14Benjamin HarveyDiv 2 K1M Bib 14J16Breadalbane CC
Div 1 C1M27Dan JoyceDiv 2 C1M Bib 27J16Shepperton SCC
Div 1 K1M44Zayn HigginsDiv 2 K1M Bib 44J16Holme Pierrepont CC
Div 1 K1W24Jasmine WildeDiv 2 K1W Bib 24J14Frome CC
Div 1 K1M75Scout HigginsDiv 2 K1M Bib 75J14Holme Pierrepont CC
Div 1 K1M120Dominic ThomasDiv 2 K1M Bib 120J14Lee Valley PC
Div 1 K1W8Julie KolbDiv 2 K1W Bib 8MBradford & Bingley CC
Div 1 K1M33Theo WrightDiv 2 K1M Bib 33J14Stafford & Stone CC
Div 1 K1M34Jacob MocklerDiv 2 K1M Bib 34J12Manvers WBC
Div 1 C1M8Tecwyn WilliamsDiv 2 C1M Bib 8J14Llandysul Paddlers
Div 1 K1M106Talu AysanDiv 2 K1M Bib 106J14Lee Valley PC
Div 1 K1M129Austin GouldDiv 2 K1M Bib 129J14Manvers WBC/Greenstar CC
Div 1 K1W9Hannah TooveyDiv 2 K1W Bib 9J14CR Cats
Div 1 K1M31Fergus DavieDiv 2 K1M Bib 31J14Breadalbane CC
Div 1 K1M26Alex ThomsonDiv 2 K1M Bib 26J14CR Cats/Edinburgh Schools KC
Div 1 C1M21Talu AysanDiv 2 C1M Bib 21J14Lee Valley PC
Div 1 C1M5Louie GordonDiv 2 C1M Bib 5J16Holme Pierrepont CC
Div 1 K1M131Alistair RossDiv 2 K1M Bib 131J14Strathallan CC
Div 1 K1M87Jamie HarveyDiv 2 K1M Bib 87J12Breadalbane CC
Div 1 K1W32Aimee CameronDiv 2 K1W Bib 32J14CR Cats
Div 1 K1M58Arthur JacquesDiv 2 K1M Bib 58J16CR Cats
Div 1 K1M66Murray E WeirDiv 2 K1M Bib 66J14Breadalbane CC
Div 1 K1M89Geoff WearsDiv 2 K1M Bib 89MCR Cats
Div 1 K1W69Helena NabiliDiv 2 K1W Bib 69J12Pinkston Panthers