2021Grandtully Div 2 Double

Start List


Saturday

Officials

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
44Alice SnapeDiv 1 K1W 44SManvers WBC09:00:0010:00:0013:30:00
42Gracie GormalDiv 1 K1W 42J18Pinkston Panthers09:00:3010:01:0013:31:00
24Claire WilsonDiv 1 K1W 24J16CR Cats09:01:0010:02:0013:32:00
24Ryan MallonDiv 1 C1M 24J16CR Cats09:01:3010:03:0013:33:00
7David MitchellDiv 1 C1M 7U23Wyedean CC09:02:0010:04:0013:34:00
105Scott RitchieDiv 1 K1M 105J16Pinkston Panthers09:02:3010:05:0013:35:00
88Matthew CameronDiv 1 K1M 88J16CR Cats09:03:0010:06:0013:36:00
42Murray RobbDiv 1 K1M 42J16CR Cats09:03:3010:07:0013:37:00
18Anna-Louise GlendenningPrem C1W 18SProteus CC/The Artist Jeal09:04:0010:08:0013:38:00

Vets

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
77Rose MitchellMWyedean CC09:05:0010:11:0013:41:00
70Marie FinertySIndependent09:05:3010:12:0013:42:00
112Mike MitchellVWyedean CC09:06:0010:13:0013:43:00
59David CookeVManchester CC09:06:3010:14:0013:44:00
58Jeff WilsonSManchester CC09:07:0010:15:0013:45:00
47David QuinnMPinkston Panthers09:07:3010:16:0013:46:00
19Jerry TraceyMIndependent09:08:0010:17:0013:47:00
10Tony O'ConnellMBradford & Bingley CC09:08:3010:18:0013:48:00
8Rob CallinghamMWindermere09:09:0010:19:0013:49:00
3Steve HolmesVManchester CC/Kingston KC09:09:3010:20:0013:50:00

Div 2 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
230Peter WeltonMLlandysul Paddlers09:10:3010:23:0013:53:00
183Ruaraidh FowlerJ14CR Cats09:11:0010:24:0013:54:00
79Efan WeltonJ12Llandysul Paddlers09:11:3010:25:0013:55:00
55Nick MainMCR Cats09:12:0010:26:0013:56:00
37William SterryJ18Llandysul Paddlers09:12:3010:27:0013:57:00
30Callum McDonaldJ16CR Cats09:13:0010:28:0013:58:00
25Sebastian ReevesJ14Lee Valley PC09:13:3010:29:0013:59:00
16Toby WildeJ16Frome CC09:14:0010:30:0014:00:00
15Beinn RobertsJ16Green Star CC/Glanford and Scunthorpe CC09:14:3010:31:0014:01:00
10Michael BrennanMHexham CC09:15:0010:32:0014:02:00
152Deio ThomasJ12Llandysul Paddlers09:15:3010:33:0014:03:00
150Cynyr MacraeJ14Llandysul Paddlers09:16:0010:34:0014:04:00
138Adam KnoxJ16Pinkston Panthers/Central Squads09:16:3010:35:0014:05:00
131Alistair RossJ14Strathallan CC09:17:0010:36:0014:06:00
130Harry McKennaJ16Stafford & Stone CC09:17:3010:37:0014:07:00
129Austin GouldJ14Manvers WBC/Greenstar CC09:18:0010:38:0014:08:00
126Jeremy RixMBradford & Bingley CC09:18:3010:39:0014:09:00
125Herbie StainesJ14Independent09:19:0010:40:0014:10:00
106Talu AysanJ14Lee Valley PC09:19:3010:41:0014:11:00
89Geoff WearsMCR Cats09:20:0010:42:0014:12:00
87Jamie HarveyJ12Breadalbane CC09:20:3010:43:0014:13:00
83Gordon RobbMCR Cats09:21:0010:44:0014:14:00
81James HastingsMIndependent09:21:3010:45:0014:15:00
80Matthew TelferJ14Forth CC09:22:0010:46:0014:16:00
75Scout HigginsJ14Holme Pierrepont CC09:22:3010:47:0014:17:00
66Murray E WeirJ14Breadalbane CC09:23:0010:48:0014:18:00
62Steven HosieMAberdeen KC09:23:3010:49:0014:19:00
58Arthur JacquesJ16CR Cats09:24:0010:50:0014:20:00
54Gary ClowMAberdeen KC09:24:3010:51:0014:21:00
50Joseph GrettonJ16Breadalbane CC09:25:0010:52:0014:22:00
45Chris HarmerMRoyal Navy Kayak Association/CR CATS09:25:3010:53:0014:23:00
44Zayn HigginsJ16Holme Pierrepont CC09:26:0010:54:0014:24:00
34Jacob MocklerJ12Manvers WBC09:26:3010:55:0014:25:00
33Theo WrightJ14Stafford & Stone CC09:27:0010:56:0014:26:00
31Fergus DavieJ14Breadalbane CC09:27:3010:57:0014:27:00
26Alex ThomsonJ14CR Cats/Edinburgh Schools KC09:28:0010:58:0014:28:00
15Isaac WrightJ14Stafford & Stone CC09:28:3010:59:0014:29:00

Div 2 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
88Sophie CameronJ14CR Cats/Pinkston Panthers09:29:3011:02:0014:32:00
87Lucy BowenJ12Llandysul Paddlers09:30:0011:03:0014:33:00
84Eiri O'ConnorJ12Llandysul Paddlers09:30:3011:04:0014:34:00
83Sofia AlferJ14Wyedean CC09:31:0011:05:0014:35:00
82Sadie SterryJ16Llandysul Paddlers09:31:3011:06:0014:36:00
73Helen SterryMLlandysul Paddlers09:32:0011:07:0014:37:00
53Chloe HolmesJ12Manchester CC/Kingston KC09:32:3011:08:0014:38:00
32Aimee CameronJ14CR Cats09:33:0011:09:0014:39:00
24Jasmine WildeJ14Frome CC09:33:3011:10:0014:40:00
16Chloe GlendenningSHexham CC/Green Star CC09:34:0011:11:0014:41:00
14Linda AllinMIndependent09:34:3011:12:0014:42:00
12Iga TomasikJ14Manvers WBC09:35:0011:13:0014:43:00
9Hannah TooveyJ14CR Cats09:35:3011:14:0014:44:00
8Julie KolbMBradford & Bingley CC09:36:0011:15:0014:45:00

Div 2 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
27William SterryJ18Llandysul Paddlers09:37:0011:18:0014:48:00
30Sebastian ReevesJ14Lee Valley PC09:37:3011:19:0014:49:00
21Talu AysanJ14Lee Valley PC09:38:0011:20:0014:50:00
19Harry McKennaJ16Stafford & Stone CC09:38:3011:21:0014:51:00
7Jim WallisMPinkston Panthers09:39:0011:22:0014:52:00

Div 2 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
37Anna AlfaJ12Wyedean CC09:40:0011:25:0014:55:00
30Sofia AlferJ14Wyedean CC09:40:3011:26:3014:56:30
27Taliesin McLeanJ14Breadalbane CC/Strathallan CC09:41:0011:28:0014:58:00
26Sadie SterryJ16Llandysul Paddlers09:41:3011:29:3014:59:30
9Leah CameronJ16Pinkston Panthers/CR Cats09:42:0011:31:0015:01:00

C2

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
29Findlay McLean / Taliesin McLeanJ16Breadalbane CC/Strathallan CC09:43:0011:34:0015:04:00

Sunday

Officials

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
44Alice SnapeDiv 1 K1W 44SManvers WBC09:00:0010:00:0013:30:00
42Gracie GormalDiv 1 K1W 42J18Pinkston Panthers09:00:3010:01:0013:31:00
40Olivia WearsDiv 1 K1W 40J16CR Cats09:01:0010:02:0013:32:00
24Claire WilsonDiv 1 K1W 24J16CR Cats09:01:3010:03:0013:33:00
24Ryan MallonDiv 1 C1M 24J16CR Cats09:02:0010:04:0013:34:00
7David MitchellDiv 1 C1M 7U23Wyedean CC09:02:3010:05:0013:35:00
105Scott RitchieDiv 1 K1M 105J16Pinkston Panthers09:03:0010:06:0013:36:00
88Matthew CameronDiv 1 K1M 88J16CR Cats09:03:3010:07:0013:37:00
45Alasdair McMullenDiv 1 K1M 45SStrathallan CC09:04:0010:08:0013:38:00
42Murray RobbDiv 1 K1M 42J16CR Cats09:04:3010:09:0013:39:00
18Anna-Louise GlendenningPrem C1W 18SProteus CC/The Artist Jeal09:05:0010:10:0013:40:00
91Padraig CowanPrem K1M 91J18Breadalbane CC09:05:3010:11:0013:41:00

Vets

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
77Rose MitchellMWyedean CC09:06:3010:14:0013:44:00
59David CookeVManchester CC09:07:0010:15:0013:45:00
58Jeff WilsonSManchester CC09:07:3010:16:0013:46:00
47David QuinnMPinkston Panthers09:08:0010:17:0013:47:00
19Jerry TraceyMIndependent09:08:3010:18:0013:48:00
10Tony O'ConnellMBradford & Bingley CC09:09:0010:19:0013:49:00
8Rob CallinghamMWindermere09:09:3010:20:0013:50:00
3Steve HolmesVManchester CC/Kingston KC09:10:0010:21:0013:51:00
2Chris WildeSFrome CC09:10:3010:22:0013:52:00

Div 2 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
230Peter WeltonMLlandysul Paddlers09:11:3010:25:0013:55:00
183Ruaraidh FowlerJ14CR Cats09:12:0010:26:0013:56:00
79Efan WeltonJ12Llandysul Paddlers09:12:3010:27:0013:57:00
37William SterryJ18Llandysul Paddlers09:13:0010:28:0013:58:00
30Callum McDonaldJ16CR Cats09:13:3010:29:0013:59:00
27Abel BlytheJ14Manchester CC09:14:0010:30:0014:00:00
25Sebastian ReevesJ14Lee Valley PC09:14:3010:31:0014:01:00
16Toby WildeJ16Frome CC09:15:0010:32:0014:02:00
15Beinn RobertsJ16Green Star CC/Glanford and Scunthorpe CC09:15:3010:33:0014:03:00
10Michael BrennanMHexham CC09:16:0010:34:0014:04:00
152Deio ThomasJ12Llandysul Paddlers09:16:3010:35:0014:05:00
150Cynyr MacraeJ14Llandysul Paddlers09:17:0010:36:0014:06:00
138Adam KnoxJ16Pinkston Panthers/Central Squads09:17:3010:37:0014:07:00
131Alistair RossJ14Strathallan CC09:18:0010:38:0014:08:00
130Harry McKennaJ16Stafford & Stone CC09:18:3010:39:0014:09:00
129Austin GouldJ14Manvers WBC/Greenstar CC09:19:0010:40:0014:10:00
126Jeremy RixMBradford & Bingley CC09:19:3010:41:0014:11:00
125Herbie StainesJ14Independent09:20:0010:42:0014:12:00
106Talu AysanJ14Lee Valley PC09:20:3010:43:0014:13:00
89Geoff WearsMCR Cats09:21:0010:44:0014:14:00
87Jamie HarveyJ12Breadalbane CC09:21:3010:45:0014:15:00
83Gordon RobbMCR Cats09:22:0010:46:0014:16:00
80Matthew TelferJ14Forth CC09:22:3010:47:0014:17:00
75Scout HigginsJ14Holme Pierrepont CC09:23:0010:48:0014:18:00
66Murray E WeirJ14Breadalbane CC09:23:3010:49:0014:19:00
62Steven HosieMAberdeen KC09:24:0010:50:0014:20:00
58Arthur JacquesJ16CR Cats09:24:3010:51:0014:21:00
54Gary ClowMAberdeen KC09:25:0010:52:0014:22:00
50Joseph GrettonJ16Breadalbane CC09:25:3010:53:0014:23:00
45Chris HarmerMRoyal Navy Kayak Association/CR CATS09:26:0010:54:0014:24:00
44Zayn HigginsJ16Holme Pierrepont CC09:26:3010:55:0014:25:00
34Jacob MocklerJ12Manvers WBC09:27:0010:56:0014:26:00
33Theo WrightJ14Stafford & Stone CC09:27:3010:57:0014:27:00
31Fergus DavieJ14Breadalbane CC09:28:0010:58:0014:28:00
26Alex ThomsonJ14CR Cats/Edinburgh Schools KC09:28:3010:59:0014:29:00
15Isaac WrightJ14Stafford & Stone CC09:29:0011:00:0014:30:00

Div 2 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
88Sophie CameronJ14CR Cats/Pinkston Panthers09:30:0011:03:0014:33:00
87Lucy BowenJ12Llandysul Paddlers09:30:3011:04:0014:34:00
84Eiri O'ConnorJ12Llandysul Paddlers09:31:0011:05:0014:35:00
83Sofia AlferJ14Wyedean CC09:31:3011:06:0014:36:00
82Sadie SterryJ16Llandysul Paddlers09:32:0011:07:0014:37:00
73Helen SterryMLlandysul Paddlers09:32:3011:08:0014:38:00
53Chloe HolmesJ12Manchester CC/Kingston KC09:33:0011:09:0014:39:00
32Aimee CameronJ14CR Cats09:33:3011:10:0014:40:00
24Jasmine WildeJ14Frome CC09:34:0011:11:0014:41:00
16Chloe GlendenningSHexham CC/Green Star CC09:34:3011:12:0014:42:00
14Linda AllinMIndependent09:35:0011:13:0014:43:00
12Iga TomasikJ14Manvers WBC09:35:3011:14:0014:44:00
9Hannah TooveyJ14CR Cats09:36:0011:15:0014:45:00
8Julie KolbMBradford & Bingley CC09:36:3011:16:0014:46:00

Div 2 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
27William SterryJ18Llandysul Paddlers09:37:3011:19:0014:49:00
30Sebastian ReevesJ14Lee Valley PC09:38:0011:20:0014:50:00
21Talu AysanJ14Lee Valley PC09:38:3011:21:0014:51:00
19Harry McKennaJ16Stafford & Stone CC09:39:0011:22:0014:52:00
7Jim WallisMPinkston Panthers09:39:3011:23:0014:53:00

Div 2 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
37Anna AlfaJ12Wyedean CC09:40:3011:26:0014:56:00
30Sofia AlferJ14Wyedean CC09:41:0011:27:3014:57:30
27Taliesin McLeanJ14Breadalbane CC/Strathallan CC09:41:3011:29:0014:59:00
26Sadie SterryJ16Llandysul Paddlers09:42:0011:30:3015:00:30

C2

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
29Findlay McLean / Taliesin McLeanJ16Breadalbane CC/Strathallan CC09:43:0011:33:3015:03:30