2021Holme Pierrepont Premier Race 8/Div 1

Start List


Saturday

Officials A

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubRun 1Run 2
33Theo WrightDiv 2 K1M 33J14Stafford & Stone CC10:00:00
10George HarrattDiv 2 K1M 10J18Stafford & Stone CC10:01:00
18Megan BateDiv 1 C1W 18U23Stafford & Stone CC10:02:00
2tbd10:03:00
1tbd10:04:00
8places to be allocated. Event phase starts:14:00:00

Prem C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
42Toby AstonJ18Shepperton SCC10:07:0014:10:00
36Isaac WrightJ14Stafford & Stone CC10:08:0014:11:00
33William KettleJ16Lee Valley PC10:09:0014:12:00
30William MayerJ16Stafford & Stone CC10:10:0014:13:00
24Ryan MallonJ16CR Cats10:11:0014:14:00
21Jacob LinesJ18Frome CC/PRFM Ltd10:12:0014:15:00
17Woody SouthJ16Lee Valley PC10:13:0014:16:00
12James RennieJ18Holme Pierrepont CC10:14:0014:17:00
11Christopher RoyleJ18Stafford & Stone CC10:15:0014:18:00
7David MitchellU23Wyedean CC10:16:0014:19:00
6Aaron HolmesU23Breadalbane CC10:17:0014:20:00
44Callum WallingU23Shepperton SCC10:18:0014:21:00
43Klass Francisks RozentalsJ16Stafford & Stone CC10:19:0014:22:00
42Philip SmithJ18Winchester & District CC10:20:0014:23:00
40Gabriel KeenJ18Holme Pierrepont CC10:21:0014:24:00
36Joshua MayoU23Lee Valley PC10:22:0014:25:00
34Edward McDonaldJ16Holme Pierrepont CC10:23:0014:26:00
33Edward DickinsonU23Stafford & Stone CC10:24:0014:27:00
23Sonny ShevillJ18Lee Valley PC10:25:0014:28:00
21Robert FernieU23Holme Pierrepont CC10:26:0014:29:00
19Jake CoxU23Lee Valley PC10:27:0014:30:00
18Luc RoyleJ18Stafford & Stone CC/FMS10:28:0014:31:00
14James KettleU23Lee Valley PC10:29:0014:32:00
13Zach PearsonU23Holme Pierrepont CC/Alexandra Workwear10:30:0014:33:00
12Vittorio PezzaioliU23CR Cats10:31:0014:34:00
10Remi BaudotSNottingham Surf Club10:32:0014:35:00
8Kurts Adams RozentalsU23Stafford & Stone CC10:33:0014:36:00
7Sam MaingayU23Stafford & Stone CC/The Lewis Partnership10:34:0014:37:00
3Will SmithSWinchester & District CC10:35:0014:38:00
2Sam IbbotsonSHolme Pierrepont CC10:36:0014:39:00
1William ConeySLlandysul Paddlers/Seren Dŵr10:37:0014:40:00

Prem K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
51Hannah RhodesJ16Lee Valley PC10:40:0014:43:00
48Molly SandercockJ18Break Out CC/HPP10:41:0014:44:00
40Olivia WearsJ16CR Cats10:42:0014:45:00
31Grace ShardlowJ18Holme Pierrepont CC10:43:0014:46:00
25Anoushka NabiliJ18Pinkston Panthers10:44:0014:47:00
20Sennah Nader-HumphriesJ16Wyedean CC/Seren Dŵr / Pyranha10:45:0014:48:00
17Zoe Blythe-ShieldsJ14Independent10:46:0014:49:00
7Irina MedunyakSIndependent10:47:0014:50:00
60Aimee CollinsJ16Frome CC10:48:0014:51:00
59Arina KontchakovJ14Meridian CC/Lee Valley PC10:49:0014:52:00
58Mazel BrownJ16Proteus CC10:50:0014:53:00
57Kayleigh ParsonsU23Shepperton SCC10:51:0014:54:00
54Tazmin BrownJ18Proteus CC10:52:0014:55:00
53Kate LyndonJ16Stafford & Stone CC10:53:0014:56:00
52Lucy CundellJ18Green Star CC10:54:0014:57:00
49Laura MilneU23Pinkston Panthers10:55:0014:58:00
48Carla GordonJ18Holme Pierrepont CC10:56:0014:59:00
45Kirsten EatockU23Holme Pierrepont CC/CAPS10:57:0015:00:00
41Olivia AldersonJ18Holme Pierrepont CC/CWU10:58:0015:01:00
39Lydia LaffordJ18Wyedean CC10:59:0015:02:00
37Amy HollickSManchester CC11:00:0015:03:00
36Joely WallingJ18Shepperton SCC11:01:0015:04:00
34Katie ShattockJ18Taunton CC11:02:0015:05:00
31Ellen PedenU23CR Cats11:03:0015:06:00
30Catrin SchroderJ18Llandysul Paddlers11:04:0015:07:00
29Joanna Blythe-ShieldsJ18Independent11:05:0015:08:00
27Louise FernieJ18Holme Pierrepont CC11:06:0015:09:00
26Rachel EllisJ18Lee Valley PC/Neustar11:07:0015:10:00
24Eloise MeakinsSSt Albans & Hertsmere CC/We Create Better11:08:0015:11:00
22Helen RogersSCR Cats11:09:0015:12:00
21Macy KangJ18Holme Pierrepont CC11:10:0015:13:00
19Madelaine JenningsU23Breadalbane CC11:11:0015:14:00
18Daisy CooilU23Tees Tigers/Vajda11:12:0015:15:00
12Hannah BaileySStafford & Stone CC11:13:0015:16:00
8Sophie OgilvieU23CR Cats/Allatus Unity11:14:0015:17:00
7Gabrielle RidgeSLlandysul Paddlers/Seren Dŵr11:15:0015:18:00
5Lois LeaverU23Edinburgh Schools KC/Projecx11:16:0015:19:00

Vets

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
117Paul KettleVLee Valley PC11:19:0015:22:00
112Mike MitchellVWyedean CC11:20:0015:23:00
46Richard LukeSManchester CC11:21:0015:24:00
13Bob GrundyMHarefield Paddlers11:22:0015:25:00

Prem K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
106Benjamin HarveyJ16Breadalbane CC11:25:0015:28:00
105Scott RitchieJ16Pinkston Panthers11:26:0015:29:00
96Luke RobinsonJ16Break Out CC/Widgit11:27:0015:30:00
88Matthew CameronJ16CR Cats11:28:0015:31:00
81Irvine McDonaldJ16Strathallan CC/Central Squads11:29:0015:32:00
76Findlay McLeanJ16Breadalbane CC/Strathallan CC11:30:0015:33:00
66Archie ChristmasJ16Wyedean CC11:31:0015:34:00
65Nathan NabiliJ16Pinkston Panthers11:32:0015:35:00
63William MayerJ16Stafford & Stone CC11:33:0015:36:00
51Woody SouthJ16Lee Valley PC11:34:0015:37:00
49Gwion WilliamsJ14Llandysul Paddlers11:35:0015:38:00
48Oliver LorenzJ16North Wales Slalom/Llandysul Paddlers11:36:0015:39:00
£47Harry JoyceJ16Shepperton SCC11:37:0015:40:00
42Murray RobbJ16CR Cats11:38:0015:41:00
40William ChristmasJ18Wyedean CC11:39:0015:42:00
39Felix NeweyJ18Wyedean CC11:40:0015:43:00
32Luca Cano-MoleJ16Shepperton SCC11:41:0015:44:00
31Ben FarrellJ18Seren Dŵr11:42:0015:45:00
24Oliver CooperJ16Seren Dŵr/Llandysul Paddlers11:43:0015:46:00
23Iwan LavisU23Llandysul Paddlers11:44:0015:47:00
22Finn JohnsonJ18Frome CC11:45:0015:48:00
20James RennieJ18Holme Pierrepont CC11:46:0015:49:00
18George SharpJ16Bradford & Bingley CC11:47:0015:50:00
15Elliot DavisU23Cheltenham CC11:48:0015:51:00
13Jacob BurtonU23Wyedean CC11:49:0015:52:00
11Daniel LaffordU23Wyedean CC11:50:0015:53:00
7David Bradley MasonJ18Wyedean CC/Stroud Valley CC11:51:0015:54:00
104Oscar WyllieJ16Breadalbane CC11:52:0015:55:00
103Eddie MackintoshJ16Manchester CC/Hexham CC11:53:0015:56:00
102Tim BarryJ18Manchester CC11:54:0015:57:00
101Robert GuestJ16Manchester CC11:55:0015:58:00
100Ben BrownJ18Holme Pierrepont CC11:56:0015:59:00
99Anton LippekSWarrington CC11:57:0016:00:00
98James DixonSHolme Pierrepont CC11:58:0016:01:00
96Dominic AstonU23Shepperton SCC11:59:0016:02:00
94James LyndonU23Green Star CC12:00:0016:03:00
93Jacob LinesJ18Frome CC/PRFM Ltd12:01:0016:04:00
91Padraig CowanJ18Breadalbane CC12:02:0016:05:00
90Henry LyonsU23Aberdeen KC12:03:0016:06:00
89Andrew CrowhurstU23Sheffield CC/Halifax CC12:04:0016:07:00
88William LaffordU23Wyedean CC12:05:0016:08:00
86James BrownJ18CR Cats12:06:0016:09:00
82Jonathan MalesMLee Valley PC/Performance112:07:0016:10:00
81John DickinsonMStafford & Stone CC12:08:0016:11:00
80Pretam GurungU23Breadalbane CC12:09:0016:12:00
74Edward McDonaldJ16Holme Pierrepont CC12:10:0016:13:00
72Luke KevaneJ18Lower Wharfe CC12:11:0016:14:00
63Sam MilesSStafford & Stone CC12:12:0016:15:00
62Danny TaylorJ18Viking KC12:13:0016:16:00
61Thomas MerrifieldJ18Taunton CC12:14:0016:17:00
58Cody BrownJ16Lower Wharfe CC/Custom Shutter Design12:15:0016:18:00
57Callum WallingU23Shepperton SCC12:16:0016:19:00
49Matthew CookeU23Manchester CC12:17:0016:20:00
45Robin VaseyMStafford & Stone CC12:18:0016:21:00
42Thomas MayerJ18Stafford & Stone CC12:19:0016:22:00
41Robert HoldwayMStafford & Stone CC12:20:0016:23:00
40Harvey MerrifieldU23Taunton CC12:21:0016:24:00
32Sam LeaverJ18Edinburgh Schools KC/Projecx12:22:0016:25:00
30Rob NeaveMStafford & Stone CC12:23:0016:26:00
28Eren YalkinU23Lee Valley PC12:24:0016:27:00
27Finn Reilly-McQueenU23Holme Pierrepont CC12:25:0016:28:00
26Jonathan AtkinsonSProteus CC12:26:0016:29:00
25Matthew CurryU23Holme Pierrepont CC12:27:0016:30:00
24Edward DickinsonU23Stafford & Stone CC12:28:0016:31:00
22Robert FernieU23Holme Pierrepont CC12:29:0016:32:00
£19Kurts Adams RozentalsU23Stafford & Stone CC12:30:0016:33:00
18Finlay Yates-JonesU23Llandysul Paddlers/Vajda12:31:0016:34:00
17Reilly VernonU23Holme Pierrepont CC12:32:0016:35:00
15Paul SunderlandSStafford & Stone CC/Erwin Hymer Centre Travelworld12:33:0016:36:00
14Stuart GerrieSAberdeen KC12:34:0016:37:00
13Sam MossSHolme Pierrepont CC12:35:0016:38:00
10James BaileySStafford & Stone CC12:36:0016:39:00
7David PatersonU23Manchester CC12:37:0016:40:00
6Remi BaudotSNottingham Surf Club12:38:0016:41:00
5Ben HaylettU23Holme Pierrepont CC12:39:0016:42:00
4Jonny DicksonU23CR Cats/Allatus Unity12:40:0016:43:00
1Huw SwetnamSEyeTee12:41:0016:44:00

Prem C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
7Katie ShattockJ18Taunton CC12:44:0016:47:00
5Grace ShardlowJ18Holme Pierrepont CC12:45:3016:48:30
2Zoe Blythe-ShieldsJ14Independent12:47:0016:50:00
24Vanessa HumphreySLaburnum BC/Shepperton SCC12:48:3016:51:30
23Kate KentMProteus CC12:50:0016:53:00
22Carla GordonJ18Holme Pierrepont CC12:51:3016:54:30
18Anna-Louise GlendenningSProteus CC/The Artist Jeal12:53:0016:56:00
16Louise FernieJ18Holme Pierrepont CC12:54:3016:57:30
13Daisy CooilU23Tees Tigers12:56:0016:59:00
11Rachel EllisJ18Lee Valley PC/Neustar12:57:3017:00:30
8Joanna Blythe-ShieldsJ18Independent12:59:0017:02:00
4Sophie OgilvieU23CR Cats/Allatus Unity13:00:3017:03:30

Officials B

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubRun 1Run 2
10Sally AtkinsonDiv 1 K1W 10MProteus CC13:03:30
56Chris WoodDiv 1 K1M 56MLee Valley PC13:04:30
28Callum MasseyDiv 1 K1M 28J18Break Out CC13:05:30
2tbd13:06:30
1tbd13:07:30
8places to be allocated. Event phase starts:17:06:30

Sunday

Officials A

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
84Gabriel JohnsonDiv 3 K1M 84J14Holme Pierrepont CC08:30:0010:00:0013:30:00
10George HarrattDiv 2 K1M 10J18Stafford & Stone CC08:30:3010:01:0013:31:00
52Lucy CundellPrem K1W 52J18Green Star CC08:31:0010:02:0013:32:00
45Kirsten EatockPrem K1W 45U23Holme Pierrepont CC/CAPS08:31:3010:03:0013:33:00
37Amy HollickPrem K1W 37SManchester CC08:32:0010:04:0013:34:00
40Gabriel KeenPrem C1M 40J18Holme Pierrepont CC08:32:3010:05:0013:35:00
13Zach PearsonPrem C1M 13U23Holme Pierrepont CC/Alexandra Workwear08:33:0010:06:0013:36:00
1tbd08:33:30

Officials B

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
8Kurts Adams RozentalsPrem C1M 8U23Stafford & Stone CC08:34:3012:00:3015:30:30
103Eddie MackintoshPrem K1M 103J16Manchester CC/Hexham CC08:35:0012:01:3015:31:30
94James LyndonPrem K1M 94U23Green Star CC08:35:3012:02:3015:32:30
88William LaffordPrem K1M 88U23Wyedean CC08:36:0012:03:3015:33:30
27Finn Reilly-McQueenPrem K1M 27U23Holme Pierrepont CC08:36:3012:04:3015:34:30
26Jonathan AtkinsonPrem K1M 26SProteus CC08:37:0012:05:3015:35:30
24Edward DickinsonPrem K1M 24U23Stafford & Stone CC08:37:3012:06:3015:36:30
18Finlay Yates-JonesPrem K1M 18U23Llandysul Paddlers/Vajda08:38:0012:07:3015:37:30

Div 1 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
21Talu AysanJ14Lee Valley PC08:39:0010:10:0013:40:00
5Louie GordonJ16Holme Pierrepont CC08:39:3010:11:0013:41:00
44Osian WilliamsJ16Llandysul Paddlers08:40:0010:12:0013:42:00
43Findlay McLeanJ16Breadalbane CC08:40:3010:13:0013:43:00
42Toby AstonJ18Shepperton SCC08:41:0010:14:0013:44:00
36Isaac WrightJ14Stafford & Stone CC08:41:3010:15:0013:45:00
33William KettleJ16Lee Valley PC08:42:0010:16:0013:46:00
30William MayerJ16Stafford & Stone CC08:42:3010:17:0013:47:00
29Mike MitchellMWyedean CC08:43:0010:18:0013:48:00
27Ben BrownJ18Holme Pierrepont CC08:43:3010:19:0013:49:00
24Ryan MallonJ16CR Cats08:44:0010:20:0013:50:00
21Jacob LinesJ18Frome CC/PRFM Ltd08:44:3010:21:0013:51:00
17Woody SouthJ16Lee Valley PC08:45:0010:22:0013:52:00
15Andrew CrowhurstU23Sheffield CC/Halifax CC08:45:3010:23:0013:53:00
12James RennieJ18Holme Pierrepont CC08:46:0010:24:0013:54:00
11Christopher RoyleJ18Stafford & Stone CC08:46:3010:25:0013:55:00
9Cody BrownJ16Lower Wharfe CC/Custom Shutter Design08:47:0010:26:0013:56:00
7David MitchellU23Wyedean CC08:47:3010:27:0013:57:00
6Aaron HolmesU23Breadalbane CC08:48:0010:28:0013:58:00

Div 1 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
31Rebecca GuestJ14Manchester CC08:49:0010:31:0014:01:00
58Hannah TooveyJ14CR Cats08:49:3010:32:0014:02:00
55Taliesin McLeanJ14Breadalbane CC/Strathallan CC08:50:0010:33:0014:03:00
51Hannah RhodesJ16Lee Valley PC08:50:3010:34:0014:04:00
48Molly SandercockJ18Break Out CC/HPP08:51:0010:35:0014:05:00
46Pola TomasikJ16Manvers WBC08:51:3010:36:0014:06:00
43Alana MiddletonJ14Stafford & Stone CC08:52:0010:37:0014:07:00
40Olivia WearsJ16CR Cats08:52:3010:38:0014:08:00
31Grace ShardlowJ18Holme Pierrepont CC08:53:0010:39:0014:09:00
27Anna-Louise GlendenningSProteus CC/The Artist Jeal08:53:3010:40:0014:10:00
25Anoushka NabiliJ18Pinkston Panthers08:54:0010:41:0014:11:00
23Mari WatkinsU23Llandysul Paddlers08:54:3010:42:0014:12:00
20Sennah Nader-HumphriesJ16Wyedean CC/Seren Dŵr / Pyranha08:55:0010:43:0014:13:00
19Brogan SwartJ16Wyedean CC/Colleg Gwent08:55:3010:44:0014:14:00
17Zoe Blythe-ShieldsJ14Independent08:56:0010:45:0014:15:00
16Lutza TorokSPinkston Panthers/UTE08:56:3010:46:0014:16:00
15Kate KentMProteus CC08:57:0010:47:0014:17:00
14Leah CameronJ16Pinkston Panthers/CR Cats08:57:3010:48:0014:18:00
10Sally AtkinsonMProteus CC08:58:0010:49:0014:19:00
7Irina MedunyakSIndependent08:58:3010:50:0014:20:00

Vets

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
91Joel ScottMProteus CC08:59:3010:53:0014:23:00
117Paul KettleVLee Valley PC09:00:0010:54:0014:24:00
112Mike MitchellVWyedean CC09:00:3010:55:0014:25:00
13Bob GrundyMHarefield Paddlers09:01:0010:56:0014:26:00

Div 1 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
106Talu AysanJ14Lee Valley PC09:02:0010:59:0014:29:00
75Scout HigginsJ14Holme Pierrepont CC09:02:3011:00:0014:30:00
44Zayn HigginsJ16Holme Pierrepont CC09:03:0011:01:0014:31:00
34Jacob MocklerJ12Manvers WBC09:03:3011:02:0014:32:00
33Theo WrightJ14Stafford & Stone CC09:04:0011:03:0014:33:00
18Jacob LawJ16Winchester & District CC09:04:3011:04:0014:34:00
106Benjamin HarveyJ16Breadalbane CC09:05:0011:05:0014:35:00
105Scott RitchieJ16Pinkston Panthers09:05:3011:06:0014:36:00
96Luke RobinsonJ16Break Out CC/Widgit09:06:0011:07:0014:37:00
91Harry EvansJ14Telford CC09:06:3011:08:0014:38:00
88Matthew CameronJ16CR Cats09:07:0011:09:0014:39:00
87Tecwyn WilliamsJ14Llandysul Paddlers09:07:3011:10:0014:40:00
£86William MoirU23Waterside CC09:08:0011:11:0014:41:00
85Harry KirbyJ14Stafford & Stone CC09:08:3011:12:0014:42:00
81Irvine McDonaldJ16Strathallan CC/Central Squads09:09:0011:13:0014:43:00
76Findlay McLeanJ16Breadalbane CC/Strathallan CC09:09:3011:14:0014:44:00
71Louie GordonJ16Holme Pierrepont CC09:10:0011:15:0014:45:00
67Daniel IschebeckU23Derwent Racers09:10:3011:16:0014:46:00
66Archie ChristmasJ16Wyedean CC09:11:0011:17:0014:47:00
65Nathan NabiliJ16Pinkston Panthers09:11:3011:18:0014:48:00
64Leo BambridgeJ18Shepperton SCC09:12:0011:19:0014:49:00
63William MayerJ16Stafford & Stone CC09:12:3011:20:0014:50:00
56Chris WoodMLee Valley PC09:13:0011:21:0014:51:00
51Woody SouthJ16Lee Valley PC09:13:3011:22:0014:52:00
49Gwion WilliamsJ14Llandysul Paddlers09:14:0011:23:0014:53:00
48Oliver LorenzJ16North Wales Slalom/Llandysul Paddlers09:14:3011:24:0014:54:00
47Harry JoyceJ16Shepperton SCC09:15:0011:25:0014:55:00
42Murray RobbJ16CR Cats09:15:3011:26:0014:56:00
40William ChristmasJ18Wyedean CC09:16:0011:27:0014:57:00
39Felix NeweyJ18Wyedean CC09:16:3011:28:0014:58:00
£35James JacksonJ18Seren Dŵr09:17:0011:29:0014:59:00
32Luca Cano-MoleJ16Shepperton SCC09:17:3011:30:0015:00:00
31Ben FarrellJ18Seren Dŵr09:18:0011:31:0015:01:00
28Callum MasseyJ18Break Out CC09:18:3011:32:0015:02:00
24Oliver CooperJ16Seren Dŵr/Llandysul Paddlers09:19:0011:33:0015:03:00
23Iwan LavisU23Llandysul Paddlers09:19:3011:34:0015:04:00
22Finn JohnsonJ18Frome CC09:20:0011:35:0015:05:00
20James RennieJ18Holme Pierrepont CC09:20:3011:36:0015:06:00
18George SharpJ16Bradford & Bingley CC09:21:0011:37:0015:07:00
15Elliot DavisU23Cheltenham CC09:21:3011:38:0015:08:00
14Klass Francisks RozentalsJ16Stafford & Stone CC09:22:0011:39:0015:09:00
13Jacob BurtonU23Wyedean CC09:22:3011:40:0015:10:00
11Daniel LaffordU23Wyedean CC09:23:0011:41:0015:11:00
7David Bradley MasonJ18Wyedean CC/Stroud Valley CC09:23:3011:42:0015:12:00
5Carl SunderlandSStafford & Stone CC/Erwin Hymer Centre Travelworld09:24:0011:43:0015:13:00
1Mark WignallMEngineering Paddler Designs09:24:3011:44:0015:14:00

Div 1 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
28Brooke BensonJ16Stafford & Stone CC09:25:3011:47:0015:17:00
20Aimee CollinsJ16Frome CC/Wyedean CC09:26:3011:48:3015:18:30
19Arina KontchakovJ14Meridian CC/Lee Valley PC09:27:3011:50:0015:20:00
18Megan BateU23Stafford & Stone CC09:28:3011:51:3015:21:30
9Kate LyndonJ16Stafford & Stone CC09:29:3011:53:0015:23:00
7Katie ShattockJ18Taunton CC09:30:3011:54:3015:24:30
5Grace ShardlowJ18Holme Pierrepont CC09:31:3011:56:0015:26:00
2Zoe Blythe-ShieldsJ14Independent09:32:3011:57:3015:27:30