2021Alva 3/4

Start List


Sunday

Officials

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubRun 1Run 2
133Stuart MacDonaldDiv 2 K1M 133MCR Cats/11:15:0013:30:00
83Gordon RobbDiv 2 K1M 83MCR Cats/11:16:0013:31:00
45Alasdair McMullenDiv 1 K1M 45SStrathallan CC/11:17:0013:32:00
2tbd11:18:0013:33:00
1tbd11:19:0013:34:00

Vets

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
61Jane GibsonVStrathallan CC11:22:0013:37:00

Div 3 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
129Heather KellyJ16Pinkston Panthers/Jordanhill HS11:25:0013:40:00
128Caelan KerrJ12CR Cats/Alva Acadamy 11:26:0013:41:00
73Francesca MainJ12CR Cats/Alva Academy11:27:0013:42:00
65Freya PryceJ16Edinburgh Schools KC/Boroughmuir HS11:28:0013:43:00
48Josephine CarrJ12Strathallan CC/Abernethy PS11:29:0013:44:00
32Adeline HumphreyJ14CR Cats/Dollar Academy11:30:0013:45:00
16Esme PriceJ14CR Cats/Alva Academy11:31:0013:46:00
6Emma MacDonaldJ14CR Cats/Alloa Academy11:32:0013:47:00

Div 3 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
247Cameron McNabJ16Edinburgh Schools KC/Boroughmuir HS11:35:0013:50:00
246Jack TooveyJ10CR Cats/Redwell PS11:36:0013:51:00
183Ruaraidh FowlerJ14CR Cats/McLaren HS11:37:0013:52:00
96Alistair ThackerJ12CR Cats/Alva Academy11:38:0013:53:00
75Alastair McDonaldJ12CR Cats/Stirling HS11:39:0013:54:00
73Brodan McDonaldJ14Strathallan CC/The Community School of Auchterarder 11:40:0013:55:00
55Nick MainMCR Cats/11:41:0013:56:00
49Shaun RossMStrathallan CC/11:42:0013:57:00
43Douglas KnoxJ12Pinkston Panthers/Lenzie Academy11:43:0013:58:00
33David KnoxMPinkston Panthers/11:44:0013:59:00
30Callum McDonaldJ16CR Cats/Stirling HS11:45:0014:00:00
26Liam SchamrelJ16Breadalbane CC/Breadalbane Academy (HS)11:46:0014:01:00
8Aidan ThackerJ14CR Cats/Alva Academy11:47:0014:02:00

Div 4 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
98Emily MirzaJ14Pinkston Panthers/St Ninians HS11:50:0014:05:00
97Bethany ThackerJ10CR Cats/Alva PS11:51:0014:06:00
96Surya SchneidersJ14Edinburgh Schools KC/James Gillespie's HS11:52:0014:07:00
95Zara GardnerJ14Pinkston Panthers/Eastwood HS11:53:0014:08:00
94Zooey MainJ10CR Cats/Strathdevon PS11:54:0014:09:00
93Trudy PatrickJ14Edinburgh Schools KC/James Gillespie's HS11:55:0014:10:00
92RhonaJ14Pinkston Panthers/The Glasgow Academy11:56:0014:11:00
91Isla PhillipsJ10CR Cats/Dunblane PS11:57:0014:12:00
90Carla Brunelli BonetJ14Edinburgh Schools KC/James Gillespie's HS11:58:0014:13:00

Div 4 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
73Robert GrantJ12Breadalbane CC/Breadalbane Academy (HS)12:01:0014:16:00
72Colin GardnerMPinkston Panthers/12:02:0014:17:00
71Joseph CieslarJ10Strathallan CC/St. Madoes PS12:03:0014:18:00
70Craig MeldrumJ14Breadalbane CC/Pitlochry HS12:04:0014:19:00
69Callan GardnerJ6Pinkston Panthers/Neilston PS12:05:0014:20:00
68Ben HewinesJ12CR Cats/Balfron HS12:06:0014:21:00
67Olli SandersonJ12Breadalbane CC/Pitlochry HS12:07:0014:22:00
66Joel GardnerJ12Pinkston Panthers/Neilston PS12:08:0014:23:00
65FINLAY TAYLORJ12Breadalbane CC/12:09:0014:24:00
64Ross LinningJ14CR Cats/Alva Academy12:10:0014:25:00
63Campbell weirJ10Breadalbane CC/12:11:0014:26:00
62Coll McDonaldJ10Strathallan CC/St Madoes PS12:12:0014:27:00
61Dan WhyteJ12CR Cats/Banchory PS12:13:0014:28:00
60Drew LambJ12Breadalbane CC/Pitlochry HS12:14:0014:29:00

SSchools K1W

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubRun 1Run 2
1088Sophie CameronDiv 2 K1W 88J14CR Cats/Linlithgow Academy12:17:0014:32:00
1069Helena NabiliDiv 2 K1W 69J12Pinkston Panthers/The Glasgow Academy 12:18:0014:33:00
1032Aimee CameronDiv 2 K1W 32J14CR Cats/Denny HS12:19:0014:34:00
1058Hannah TooveyDiv 1 K1W 58J14CR Cats/Alloa Academy12:20:0014:35:00
1040Olivia WearsDiv 1 K1W 40J16CR Cats/Dollar Academy 12:21:0014:36:00
1024Claire WilsonDiv 1 K1W 24J16CR Cats/Lornshill Academy12:22:0014:37:00
1014Leah CameronDiv 1 K1W 14J16Pinkston Panthers/Linlithgow Academy12:23:0014:38:00

SSchools K1M

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubRun 1Run 2
1158Andrew McKenzieDiv 2 K1M 158J16Strathallan CC/Perth HS12:26:0014:41:00
1138Adam KnoxDiv 2 K1M 138J16Pinkston Panthers/Lenzie Academy12:27:0014:42:00
1131Alistair RossDiv 2 K1M 131J14Strathallan CC/Strathallan12:28:0014:43:00
1066Murray E WeirDiv 2 K1M 66J14Breadalbane CC/Breadalbane Academy (HS)12:29:0014:44:00
1036Ross ClaydonDiv 2 K1M 36J16CR Cats/Balfron HS12:30:0014:45:00
1107Alex ThomsonDiv 1 K1M 107J14CR Cats/Boroughmuir HS12:31:0014:46:00
1105Scott RitchieDiv 1 K1M 105J16Pinkston Panthers/The Glasgow Academy12:32:0014:47:00
1081Irvine McDonaldDiv 1 K1M 81J16Strathallan CC/The Community School of Auchterarder 12:33:0014:48:00
1065Nathan NabiliDiv 1 K1M 65J16Pinkston Panthers/The Glasgow Academy 12:34:0014:49:00
1042Murray RobbDiv 1 K1M 42J16CR Cats/Balfron HS12:35:0014:50:00
1032Sam LeaverPrem K1M 32J18Edinburgh Schools KC/Boroughmuir HS12:36:0014:51:00

Div 3 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
39Andrew CarrJ14Strathallan CC12:39:0014:54:00

Div 4 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
55Emma MacDonaldJ14CR Cats12:42:0014:57:00
2tbd12:43:3014:58:30
1tbd12:45:0015:00:00

Div 4 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubRun 1Run 2
51Alistair RossJ14Strathallan CC12:48:0015:03:00
2tbd12:49:0015:04:00
1tbd12:50:0015:05:00