2021Shepperton 3/4 Double

Start List


Saturday

Officials

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
92Paul MewVets C1M 92MWindsor & District CC/Shepperton SCC10:00:0011:00:0013:00:00
4Philip SmithDiv 1 C1M 4J18Winchester & District CC10:01:0011:01:0013:01:00
83Dan JoyceDiv 1 K1M 83J16Shepperton SCC10:02:0011:02:0013:02:00
47Harry JoyceDiv 1 K1M 47J16Shepperton SCC10:03:0011:03:0013:03:00
36Joely WallingPrem K1W 36J18Shepperton SCC10:04:0011:04:0013:04:00
57Callum WallingPrem K1M 57U23Shepperton SCC10:05:0011:05:0013:05:00

Vets

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
103Patrick ThornVWindsor & District CC10:06:0011:08:0013:08:00
102Lewis PerrenVShepperton SCC/Adur Canoe Club10:07:0011:09:0013:09:00
78Esther RoweVAdur CC10:08:0011:10:0013:10:00
113Paul CrockfordVAdur CC10:09:0011:11:0013:11:00
111Daniel GustersonVAdur Centre10:10:0011:12:0013:12:00
49Richard MooreSThe Sharks10:11:0011:13:0013:13:00
31Andrew LyallMFrome CC10:12:0011:14:0013:14:00

Div 3 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
248Aaron GibbsJ16Shepperton SCC10:13:0011:17:0013:17:00
198Finlay GlanvilleJ14Shepperton SCC/Cloggies@ntlworld.com10:14:0011:18:0013:18:00
116Charlie JoyceJ10Shepperton SCC10:15:0011:19:0013:19:00
89Marc GutteridgeMReading CC10:16:0011:20:0013:20:00
25Sebastian ReevesJ14Lee Valley PC10:17:0011:21:0013:21:00
9George MurphyJ18Reading CC10:18:0011:22:0013:22:00

Div 3 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
126Lisa FowlerJ16Reading CC10:19:0011:25:0013:25:00
125Sofia AlferJ14Wyedean CC10:20:0011:26:0013:26:00
74Alice CoombesJ12Shepperton SCC10:21:0011:27:0013:27:00
28Zoe NevilleSReading CC10:22:0011:28:0013:28:00

Div 3 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
36Oliver ShadwellJ14Lee Valley PC10:23:0011:31:0013:31:00
19Robin WilliamsSWey KC10:24:0011:32:0013:32:00
17Alex AldredJ18Independent/Independent10:25:0011:33:0013:33:00
13Hayden RidleyJ14Lee Valley PC10:26:0011:34:0013:34:00
10Herbie StainesJ14Independent10:27:0011:35:0013:35:00
7Sebastian ReevesJ14Lee Valley PC10:28:0011:36:0013:36:00

Div 4 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
999Alexander EdeJ16Adur CC10:29:0011:39:0013:39:00
999Mike Ede ACCMAdur CC10:30:0011:40:0013:40:00
999Darren Howe ACCMAdur CC10:31:0011:41:0013:41:00
2tbd10:32:0011:42:0013:42:00
1tbd10:33:0011:43:0013:43:00

Div 4 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
999Tamsin HoweJ16Adur CC10:34:0011:46:0013:46:00
4tbd10:35:0011:47:0013:47:00
3tbd10:36:0011:48:0013:48:00
2tbd10:37:0011:49:0013:49:00
1tbd10:38:0011:50:0013:50:00

Div 4 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
3tbd10:39:0011:53:0013:53:00
2tbd10:40:0011:54:0013:54:00
1tbd10:41:0011:55:0013:55:00

Div 4 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
3tbd10:42:0011:58:0013:58:00
2tbd10:43:0011:59:3013:59:30
1tbd10:44:0012:01:0014:01:00

Sunday

Officials

RTCBibNameRankingAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
92Paul MewVets C1M 92MWindsor & District CC/Shepperton SCC10:00:0011:00:0013:00:00
199Edward SearleDiv 3 K1M 199J16Shepperton SCC10:00:3011:01:0013:01:00
4Philip SmithDiv 1 C1M 4J18Winchester & District CC10:01:0011:02:0013:02:00
83Dan JoyceDiv 1 K1M 83J16Shepperton SCC10:01:3011:03:0013:03:00
47Harry JoyceDiv 1 K1M 47J16Shepperton SCC10:02:0011:04:0013:04:00
36Joely WallingPrem K1W 36J18Shepperton SCC10:02:3011:05:0013:05:00
57Callum WallingPrem K1M 57U23Shepperton SCC10:03:0011:06:0013:06:00

Div 3 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
248Aaron GibbsJ16Shepperton SCC10:04:0011:09:0013:09:00
219Aaron NolanSThe Sharks10:04:3011:10:0013:10:00
199Edward SearleJ16Shepperton SCC10:05:0011:11:0013:11:00
197Joshua PhillpottsJ14Shepperton SCC10:05:3011:12:0013:12:00
116Charlie JoyceJ10Shepperton SCC10:06:0011:13:0013:13:00
25Sebastian ReevesJ14Lee Valley PC10:06:3011:14:0013:14:00
21Peter HobbyMPoole Harbour CC10:07:0011:15:0013:15:00
7Oaken HobbyJ18Poole Harbour CC10:07:3011:16:0013:16:00

Div 3 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
126Lisa FowlerJ16Reading CC10:08:3011:19:0013:19:00
125Sofia AlferJ14Wyedean CC10:09:0011:20:0013:20:00
74Alice CoombesJ12Shepperton SCC10:09:3011:21:0013:21:00

Div 3 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
36Oliver ShadwellJ14Lee Valley PC10:10:3011:24:0013:24:00
19Robin WilliamsSWey KC10:11:0011:25:0013:25:00
17Alex AldredJ18Independent/Independent10:11:3011:26:0013:26:00
13Hayden RidleyJ14Lee Valley PC10:12:0011:27:0013:27:00
7Sebastian ReevesJ14Lee Valley PC10:12:3011:28:0013:28:00

Div 4 K1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
5tbd10:13:3011:31:0013:31:00
4tbd10:14:0011:32:0013:32:00
3tbd10:14:3011:33:0013:33:00
2tbd10:15:0011:34:0013:34:00
1tbd10:15:3011:35:0013:35:00

Div 4 K1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
999Alice SearleJ10Shepperton SCC10:16:3011:38:0013:38:00
4tbd10:17:0011:39:0013:39:00
3tbd10:17:3011:40:0013:40:00
2tbd10:18:0011:41:0013:41:00
1tbd10:18:3011:42:0013:42:00

Div 4 C1M

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
3tbd10:19:3011:45:0013:45:00
2tbd10:20:0011:46:0013:46:00
1tbd10:20:3011:47:0013:47:00

Div 4 C1W

RTCBibNameAgeClubOfficial PracticeRun 1Run 2
3tbd10:21:3011:50:0013:50:00
2tbd10:22:0011:51:3013:51:30
1tbd10:22:3011:53:0013:53:00